17.2.2024 | | Macháček Jiří | |
FUN |
F |
21.2.2024 |
19.4.2024 | | Tomanová Hana | |
FUN |
F |
23.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Dastychová Martina | |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
16.3.2024 | | Beránková Sofie | |
FUN |
F |
17.3.2024 |
24.3.2024 | | Spirikova Natalie | SMamouToDame |
FUN |
F |
29.3.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Korba Matt | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
21.4.2024 | | Ušelíková Helena | |
FUN |
F |
28.4.2024 |
12.4.2024 | | Procházková Tereza | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
FUN |
F |
21.4.2024 |
17.2.2024 | | Slepčíková Lidka | |
FUN |
F |
23.2.2024 |
19.4.2024 | | Toman Jan | |
FUN |
F |
23.4.2024 |
8.4.2024 | | Sousek Martin | |
FUN |
F |
17.4.2024 |
18.2.2024 | | Dufek Martin | Fit-sever gang |
FUN |
F |
19.2.2024 |
17.1.2024 | | Jančík Jakub | SRTG PRaha |
FUN |
F |
18.1.2024 |
10.5.2024 | | Štěpánová Zuzana | TBW Šluknov |
FUN |
F |
11.5.2024 |
24.3.2024 | | Novák Jan | Tvoje bába |
FUN |
F |
26.3.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Toth Daniel | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
28.2.2024 | | Jelínková Mari | |
FUN |
F |
5.3.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Blažek Vojta | Šneci |
FUN |
F |
23.4.2024 |
18.2.2024 | | Dufková Renata | Fit-sever.cz |
FUN |
F |
19.2.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Mezerová Markéta | |
FUN |
F |
21.4.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Vorlíček Michal | Aktivní pes Jiříkov |
FUN |
F |
10.5.2024 |
24.3.2024 | | Hartvich Ivana | Tvoje bába |
FUN |
F |
31.3.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Punčochář Jakub | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
18.4.2024 | | Loušová Klára | |
FUN |
F |
22.4.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Mezera Dominik | |
FUN |
F |
24.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Lacinová Barbor | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
28.3.2024 | | Střílková Milena | Šneci |
FUN |
F |
28.3.2024 |
10.3.2024 | | Vorlíčková Zuzana | Aktivní pes Jiříkov |
FUN |
F |
11.3.2024 |
28.1.2024 | | Halamkova Veronika | mamina |
FUN |
F |
29.1.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Bažant Milan | |
FUN |
F |
21.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Barták Martin | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
15.2.2024 | | Paul Ondřej | |
FUN |
F |
16.2.2024 |
18.1.2024 | | Kuchař Martin | |
FUN |
F |
19.1.2024 |
28.3.2024 | | Střílková Šárka | Šneci |
FUN |
F |
28.3.2024 |
17.4.2024 | | Maco Petr | |
FUN |
F |
18.4.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Mezerová Eliška | |
FUN |
F |
24.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Poláková Natálie | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
18.1.2024 | | Říhová Eliška | |
FUN |
F |
19.1.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Pytlík Jan | RUGBY Rumburk |
FUN |
F |
26.2.2024 |
28.1.2024 | | Jeřábková Oldřiška | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
28.1.2024 |
21.4.2024 | | Písaříková Tereza | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
30.4.2024 |
13.4.2024 | | Chorouš Kryštof | OCR kids Poděbrady |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
20.4.2024 |
2.3.2024 | | Kučerová Michaela | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.3.2024 |
10.2.2024 | | Volenec Petr | #StaréNěmVolHy# |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.2.2024 |
2.5.2024 | | Petrovichev Gleb | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
3.5.2024 |
9.4.2024 | | Koubková Kateřina | Hlemýždi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
9.4.2024 |
30.1.2024 | | Štarman Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
31.1.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Reindlová Blanka | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
nezaplaceno |
23.4.2024 | | Polder Martin | žalmaní |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.4.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Hek Jakub | Helldivers |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.4.2024 |
18.2.2024 | | Schwan Ondřej | Northgym Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
26.2.2024 |
17.1.2024 | | Hamšík Michal | Upocenky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
24.1.2024 |
4.5.2024 | | Adamová Kateřina | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
6.5.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Vaněk Jan | HO Skaláci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.4.2024 |
10.4.2024 | | Georgiev Daniel | Suicide Squad |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
14.4.2024 |
22.2.2024 | | Sýkorová Aneta | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
23.2.2024 |
3.3.2024 | | Matička Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.3.2024 |
4.2.2024 | | Amešný Michal | Hovnaři |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
6.2.2024 |
10.5.2024 | | Píši Matus | Suicide Squad |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.5.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Eliáš Jakub | Gladiators |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
30.4.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Plachý Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.4.2024 |
24.1.2024 | | Stejskal Patrik | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
30.1.2024 |
1.3.2024 | | Dyškant Jan | Lenochodi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
5.3.2024 |
27.4.2024 | | Tkáčová Martina | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
28.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Hodač Alexander | Lenochodi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
20.2.2024 |
10.2.2024 | | Stara Pavla | #StaréNěmVolHy# |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
12.2.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Reindl Jakub | Vochechule |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Olexa Petr | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
24.4.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Janatová Eva | Helldivers |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.4.2024 |
13.3.2024 | | Matěna René | Odpadlíci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
14.3.2024 |
30.1.2024 | | Staněk Ladislav | #StaréNěmVolHy# |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
2.2.2024 |
4.5.2024 | | Boučková Jitka | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Hoffmann David | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
23.4.2024 |
9.4.2024 | | Prokel Nikola | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Krejzová Tereza | Mattoni FreeRun Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.2.2024 |
12.2.2024 | | Šafařík Petr | DreamTeam |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.2.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Eliášová Barbora | Gladiators |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
30.4.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Savinkova Yaroslava | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.4.2024 |
1.2.2024 | | Havlíček Martin | Kopeček |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
3.2.2024 |
21.4.2024 | | Darebná Petra | SKP Maják |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
24.4.2024 |
12.4.2024 | | Tomaga Lubomír | Suicide Squad |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.4.2024 |
16.2.2024 | | Volavková Jana | Tři grácie |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
23.2.2024 |
24.1.2024 | | Stejskal Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
30.1.2024 |
27.4.2024 | | Tkáčová Eva | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
29.4.2024 |
19.4.2024 | | Feistnerová Stanislava | Spartan Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
23.4.2024 |
1.4.2024 | | Nebeská Lada | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
2.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Pokorný František | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
19.2.2024 |
10.2.2024 | | Starý Jakub | #StaréNěmVolHy# |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
15.2.2024 |
7.5.2024 | | Landa Zbynek | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
nezaplaceno |
15.4.2024 | | Feistner Samuel | Spartan Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
24.4.2024 |
13.3.2024 | | Kučera Tomáš | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
14.3.2024 |
30.1.2024 | | Staňková Jitka | #StaréNěmVolHy# |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
2.2.2024 |
3.5.2024 | | Vnenk Michal | T.E.A.M |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
4.5.2024 |
9.4.2024 | | Procházka Tomáš | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Belica Tomáš | Lenochodi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
26.2.2024 |
12.2.2024 | | Šafařík Petr | DreamTeam |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.2.2024 |
13.5.2024 | | Novotný Tomáš | Beast OCR Varnsdorf |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
14.5.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Pavlíková Tereza | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.5.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Cimmermanová Zuzana | Helldivers |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.4.2024 |
1.2.2024 | | Gazdová Veronika | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.2.2024 |
7.5.2024 | | Čecháková Klára | SPARTAN Děčín – SOKOL Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Semerád Jan | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
23.4.2024 |
12.4.2024 | | Kovalčik Martin | Suicide Squad |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.4.2024 |
26.2.2024 | | Reslerová Nikola | Hovnari |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.3.2024 |
16.2.2024 | | Machková Eliška | Tři grácie |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.2.2024 |
21.1.2024 | | Semrád Ondřej | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.1.2024 |
16.5.2024 | | Bláhová Nikola | Spolupičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
nezaplaceno |
26.4.2024 | | Kurimská Aneta | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
26.4.2024 |
29.3.2024 | | Kopáč David | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
5.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Podzimek Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
19.2.2024 |
10.2.2024 | | Němcová Veronika | #StaréNěmVolHy# |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
13.2.2024 |
22.4.2024 | | Zalmankova Monika | Žalmani |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
25.4.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Švarc Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.4.2024 |
12.3.2024 | | Juklíček Martin | Odpadlíci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.3.2024 |
18.2.2024 | | Filipová Gabriela Filipová | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
23.2.2024 |
28.1.2024 | | SARNOVSKÝ Petr | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
30.1.2024 |
9.4.2024 | | Pavlata Josef | Spartan Decin - Sokol Maxicky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
15.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Štěpán Tomáš | TBW Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.2.2024 |
11.2.2024 | | Vavera Jaroslav | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.2.2024 |
10.4.2024 | | Gallerach Michael | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.4.2024 |
2.5.2024 | | Dvořáková Tereza | Bude prdel |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
9.5.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Štolzová Gabriela | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.4.2024 |
24.3.2024 | | Kopáčová Simona | OCR team Kladno |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
30.3.2024 |
1.2.2024 | | Gazda Michal | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.2.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Zupková Markéta | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
nezaplaceno |
23.4.2024 | | Štícha Vojtěch | Žalmani |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.4.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Wicherek Jiří | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.4.2024 |
11.4.2024 | | Punda Vlastimil | Suicide Squad |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.4.2024 |
26.2.2024 | | Kopecký Marek | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.3.2024 |
16.2.2024 | | Žáčková Žaneta | Barbarian Extreme team |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.2.2024 |
21.1.2024 | | Jeřábková Zdenka | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.1.2024 |
6.5.2024 | | Punčochář Zdeněk | Upocenky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.5.2024 |
18.4.2024 | | Choma Tomáš | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
19.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Kvapilová Nikola | Lenochodi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
20.2.2024 |
10.2.2024 | | Burda Daniel | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.2.2024 |
14.5.2024 | | Šindelář Václav | Šindy |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
nezaplaceno |
24.4.2024 | | Bláha Vojtěch | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.4.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Ženíšková Kateřina | SPARTAN Děčín – SOKOL Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
25.4.2024 |
18.2.2024 | | Bednařík Martin | DreamTeam |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.2.2024 |
21.4.2024 | | Černý Václav | Venca a Lísčata |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
29.4.2024 |
9.4.2024 | | Ungrová Kateřina | Hlemýždi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
9.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Běliočvá Adéla | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
25.2.2024 |
11.2.2024 | | Demo David | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.2.2024 |
2.5.2024 | | Landová Eva | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
2.5.2024 |
21.3.2024 | | Konečná Martina | OCR Česká Lípa |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.3.2024 |
31.1.2024 | | Zikmundová Miroslava | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.2.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Tesař Radoslav | RAC Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.5.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Žalmánková Natálie | žalmani |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
25.4.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Lauterbach Jiří | Helldivers |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.4.2024 |
11.4.2024 | | Lužáková Eliška | Spolupičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
18.4.2024 |
23.2.2024 | | Tran Tuan Anh | Hovnari |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.3.2024 |
5.5.2024 | | Fulínová Vendula | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Leineroa Lucie | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Marholdová Tereza | Lenochodi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
20.2.2024 |
9.2.2024 | | Ludwig Vilda | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.2.2024 |
13.5.2024 | | Čechák Adam | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
nezaplaceno |
24.4.2024 | | Fíla Ondřej | Gladiators |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.5.2024 |
4.3.2024 | | Nováková Kateřina | Mattoni FreeRun Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
5.3.2024 |
17.2.2024 | | Fryc Leopold | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
20.2.2024 |
28.1.2024 | | Krejčí Jiří | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
28.1.2024 |
21.4.2024 | | Lísková Romana | Venca a Lísčata |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
29.4.2024 |
13.4.2024 | | Lahodný Vojtěch | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.4.2024 |
19.2.2024 | | Bělič Oliver | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.2.2024 |
11.2.2024 | | Jančík Josef | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.2.2024 |
2.5.2024 | | Malcovská Adéla | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2024 |
9.4.2024 | | Koubková Veronika | Hlemýždi |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
9.4.2024 |
31.1.2024 | | Zikmund Roman | OFFICIAL |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
3.2.2024 |
9.5.2024 | | Reindl Michael | Vochechule |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2024 |
23.4.2024 | | Darebný Filip | SKP Maják |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
24.4.2024 |
15.4.2024 | | Čížek Michal | Helldivers |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.4.2024 |
21.3.2024 | | Ullmannová Jana | OCR Česká Lípa |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.3.2024 |
22.2.2024 | | Sejková Anna | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.3.2024 |
14.2.2024 | | Havlíčková Michaela | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
20.2.2024 |
4.5.2024 | | Eichler Tomáš | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.5.2024 |
20.4.2024 | | Finger Jiri | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.4.2024 |
10.4.2024 | | Kanderka Jakub | Suicide Squad |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.4.2024 |
9.2.2024 | | Mrkvička Petr | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.2.2024 |
13.5.2024 | | Halás Juraj | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
nezaplaceno |
24.4.2024 | | Fílová Eliška | Gladiators |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.5.2024 |
16.4.2024 | | Vojtěch Bohumil | Helldivers |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
18.4.2024 |
27.3.2024 | | Uchytilova Iveta | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.4.2024 |