28.2.2023 | | Klikoš Jiří | Vlčata |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
1.3.2023 |
4.4.2023 | | Rosenberg Jakub | UNKNOWN TEAM |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
5.4.2023 |
27.11.2022 | | Krakovič Vojtěch | Ubožáci |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
28.11.2022 |
28.2.2023 | | Doleček Milan | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
1.3.2023 |
29.11.2022 | | Barvič Michal | STG Pardubice |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
1.12.2022 |
30.10.2022 | | Hurda Jakub | STG Pardubice |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
31.10.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Hendrych Matěj | Stg Pardubice |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
17.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Sebránek David | STG Lišov |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
30.11.2022 |
14.11.2022 | | Murčo Tomáš | SRTG Lišov |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
21.11.2022 |
5.4.2023 | | Petrová Zuzana | SKPŠ Praha |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
6.4.2023 |
29.11.2022 | | Málek Zdeněk | ŠBV |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
2.12.2022 |
15.11.2022 | | Macháček Tomáš | Olympia Spartan training Kutná Hora |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
16.11.2022 |
1.12.2022 | | Chalupa Lukáš | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
20.2.2023 |
13.1.2023 | | Zikmund Roman | OFFICIAL |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
14.1.2023 |
2.4.2023 | | Sekerova Petra | OCR Čelákovice |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
10.4.2023 |
8.4.2023 | | Podhora Ondřej | OCR Čelákovice |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
11.4.2023 |
18.12.2022 | | Snítilá Václava | OCR Čelákovice |
Srdcovka |
Z2 |
19.12.2022 |
3.11.2022 | | Herškovič Vladimír | Happy hours |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
14.11.2022 |
9.4.2023 | | Herškovičová Helena | Happy hours |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
14.4.2023 |
24.12.2022 | | Fenclová Kateřina | Hammer OCR Team |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
2.1.2023 |
24.11.2022 | | Hartová Jana | Gladiator Training Kralupy |
Srdcovka |
Z2 |
26.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 | | Fencl Miroslav | Fénix Plzeň |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
1.12.2022 |
17.1.2023 | | Flössler Jaromír | ExtraBrno |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
18.1.2023 |
18.1.2023 | | Kajanovič Filip | EXTRA Brno |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
18.1.2023 |
1.11.2022 | | Svoboda Honza | Extra Brno |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
2.11.2022 |
22.1.2023 | | Čuda Daniel | Carnivora |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
23.1.2023 |
2.1.2023 | | Strasil Radek | carnivora |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
3.1.2023 |
27.3.2023 | | Zadina Jan | Carnivora |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
28.3.2023 |
29.11.2022 | | Adamcová Petra | Carnivora |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
1.12.2022 |
30.10.2022 | | Kubát David | Carnivora |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
1.11.2022 |
30.11.2022 | | Kubát Milan | Carnivora |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
1.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Zadina Vladimír | Carnivora |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
1.12.2022 |
23.3.2023 | | Malínský František | Berounské běhny |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
23.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Kobr Vojtěch | Barbarian Extreme Team |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
7.3.2023 |
11.1.2023 | | Trtílek Aleš | Ares Race Team- Hradec nad Svitavou |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
13.1.2023 |
18.2.2023 | | Selivanov Vítězslav | Ares Race Team - Hradec nad Svitavou |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
21.2.2023 |
5.4.2023 | | Doseděl Jan | ARES Race team |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
6.4.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Klikoš Jiří | A-tým |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
1.3.2023 |
7.2.2023 | | Caletka Aleš | #Spoluvyběhli |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
9.2.2023 |
30.11.2022 | | Laštovička Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
2.12.2022 |
30.11.2022 | | Beran Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
2.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Blaho Jan | |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
30.11.2022 |
7.1.2023 | | Švandova Miroslava | |
Srdcovka |
Z2 |
8.1.2023 |
2.11.2022 | | Fiala Martin | |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
4.11.2022 |
8.4.2023 | | Baše Vladimír | |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
9.4.2023 |
30.11.2022 | | Laštovičková Lenka | |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
6.12.2022 |
29.11.2022 | | Purman Filip | |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
30.11.2022 |
18.2.2023 | | Stanek Michal | |
Srdcovka |
M1 |
21.2.2023 |
31.12.2022 | | Manolevski Michael | |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
1.1.2023 |
5.4.2023 | | Hybler Michal | |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
6.4.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Kuchta Petr | |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
14.3.2023 |
30.11.2022 | | Tužil Jiří | |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
7.12.2022 |
11.1.2023 | | Svěráková Michaela | |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
6.4.2023 |
30.11.2022 | | Širochman Petr | |
Srdcovka |
M2 |
12.4.2023 |
7.2.2023 | | Fayová Lada | |
Srdcovka |
Z2 |
8.2.2023 |
10.4.2023 | | Bártová Mirka | |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
11.4.2023 |
7.2.2023 | | Sitová Romana | |
Srdcovka |
Z1 |
15.2.2023 |