30.6.2022 | | Semancová Silvia + Šušuková Martina + Nosko Jakub + Jagelka Patrik | Život na hrane |
SKY |
ST |
4.7.2022 |
29.11.2021 | | Becha Andrea + Jan Becha + Jan Janiga + Jiří Strádal | Warriors |
SKY |
ST |
1.12.2021 |
8.4.2022 | | Švrlanská Radka + Švrlanský Vít + Myslivec Radek + Kupka Tomáš | v klidu |
SKY |
ST |
20.4.2022 |
24.8.2022 | | Schneider David | Ubožáci |
SKY |
SM1 |
26.8.2022 |
30.11.2021 | | Krakovič Vojtěch | Ubožáci |
SKY |
SM1 |
1.12.2021 |
31.7.2022 | | Pührer Johanna + Ramberger Christian | Team Celtic Warrior |
SKY |
SD |
11.8.2022 |
19.5.2022 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
SKY |
SM2 |
20.5.2022 |
30.3.2022 | | Fusek Josef | STG Zlin |
SKY |
SM1 |
31.3.2022 |
21.12.2021 | | Petřík Vítězslav | stg Přerov |
SKY |
SM1 |
23.12.2021 |
30.11.2021 | | Barvič Michal | STG Pardubice |
SKY |
SM1 |
1.12.2021 |
29.11.2021 | | Františák Martin + Bučková Mirka | STG Brumov Bylnice |
SKY |
SD |
3.12.2021 |
29.4.2022 | | Toman Jaroslav " Kunčaki " | Rozběháme Česko |
SKY |
SM2 |
2.5.2022 |
25.8.2022 | | Švadlák Petr | OCR Trutnov |
SKY |
SM2 |
26.8.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Čermák Aleš | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
SKY |
SM2 |
2.9.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Tigana Josef | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
SKY |
SM2 |
1.9.2022 |
30.11.2021 | | Zábranská Barbora | OCR Kladno |
SKY |
SZ1 |
1.12.2021 |
17.9.2022 | | Šperlich Adam | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
SKY |
SM1 |
23.9.2022 |
5.9.2022 | | Richtárik Vieroslav | NOTINO |
SKY |
SM2 |
13.9.2022 |
5.9.2022 | | Strádalová Monika | NOTINO |
SKY |
SZ1 |
13.9.2022 |
15.9.2022 | | Mikeš Martin + Mainuš Michal | Nenajdeš stopy, jen nedopalky |
SKY |
SD |
19.9.2022 |
5.9.2022 | | Urbanec Michal + Michal Bárta | MIŠANI |
SKY |
SD |
13.9.2022 |
19.7.2022 | | Mazáčová Veronika + Mazáč Vlastimil + Žlutíř Martin + Doláková Helena | Jívováci |
SKY |
ST |
19.7.2022 |
13.9.2022 | | Horák David + Jakub Ryška | JakobyTeam |
SKY |
SD |
14.9.2022 |
6.9.2022 | | Dopita Pavel + Peštuka Michal | Honza málem rytířem |
SKY |
SD |
7.9.2022 |
19.9.2022 | | Klaška Martin | Fénix Plzeň |
SKY |
SM2 |
20.9.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Heincl Tomáš + Jana Tatýrková | CoXa Team |
SKY |
SD |
2.9.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Trmal Marcel | C.z.e.x.x.x |
SKY |
SM1 |
1.9.2022 |
27.11.2021 | | Simandl Radek + Simandl Ondřej | Bratřijaksepatří.cz |
SKY |
SD |
30.11.2021 |
29.11.2021 | | Rameš Martin | #the_old_OCR_dogs |
SKY |
SM2 |
1.12.2021 |
14.8.2022 | | Šůstek Richard | #theoldOCRdogs |
SKY |
SM2 |
16.8.2022 |
27.11.2021 | | Jirousková Pavla | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SZ1 |
2.12.2021 |
26.4.2022 | | Příhodová Pavlína | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SZ2 |
10.5.2022 |
16.6.2022 | | Kučerová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SZ1 |
17.6.2022 |
27.11.2021 | | Hlavizna Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SM2 |
30.11.2021 |
16.9.2022 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SD |
19.9.2022 |
30.11.2021 | | Lipovská Markéta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
SKY |
SZ1 |
6.12.2021 |
30.6.2022 | | Petrášová Barbora | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
7.7.2022 |
8.9.2022 | | Kubíček Rudolf | |
SKY |
SM1 |
9.9.2022 |
29.6.2022 | | Peterková Veronika | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
30.6.2022 |
18.1.2022 | | Rumanek Jaroslav | |
SKY |
SM2 |
25.1.2022 |
19.9.2022 | | Švec Pavel | |
SKY |
SM1 |
24.9.2022 |
24.6.2022 | | Janočo Petr + Martin Janočo | |
SKY |
SD |
27.6.2022 |
8.1.2022 | | Michalego Aleš | |
SKY |
SM2 |
10.1.2022 |
29.6.2022 | | Míšková Tereza | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
4.7.2022 |
5.9.2022 | | Hons Vladislav | |
SKY |
SM1 |
6.9.2022 |
1.8.2022 | | Hiersch Marek | |
SKY |
SM2 |
2.8.2022 |
14.9.2022 | | Breineková Petra + Drábková Michaela | |
SKY |
SD |
16.9.2022 |
29.6.2022 | | Rakusová Aneta | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
4.7.2022 |
30.3.2022 | | Mrázek Marek | |
SKY |
SM1 |
31.3.2022 |
29.11.2021 | | Fiala Martin | |
SKY |
SM1 |
1.12.2021 |
13.6.2022 | | Foltýn Marek | |
SKY |
SM1 |
14.6.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Lajgotová Jana | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
31.8.2022 |
29.6.2022 | | Suchánek Martin | |
SKY |
SM2 |
30.6.2022 |
26.11.2021 | | Šebestík Ondřej | |
SKY |
SM1 |
30.11.2021 |
18.7.2022 | | Žlutíř Matěj | |
SKY |
SM1 |
19.7.2022 |
31.7.2022 | | Bajerová Jitka | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
1.8.2022 |
26.5.2022 | | Košina Jiří | |
SKY |
SM2 |
1.6.2022 |
30.11.2021 | | Gláserová Monika | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
2.12.2021 |
29.6.2022 | | Kumrová Kristýna | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
30.6.2022 |
25.8.2022 | | Švecová Veronika | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
26.8.2022 |
29.6.2022 | | Prdová Zuzana | |
SKY |
SZ1 |
30.6.2022 |
22.1.2022 | | Vaněk Libor | |
SKY |
SM1 |
25.1.2022 |