18.10.2021 | | Liebig Ondřej + Hugo + Tomáš Frencl | Zmrdogs |
Base |
M2B |
19.10.2021 |
25.11.2021 | | Nováková Renata + Mila | ZKO Probluz |
Fun |
ZF |
28.11.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Moder Bedřich + Keny | ZKO Probluz |
Fun |
MF |
28.11.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Sedláková Martina + Amy ze Ždánic | Ze Ždánic |
Fun |
ZF |
9.3.2021 |
23.8.2021 | | Suda Zdeněk + Capitan | zdeneksuda.cz |
Base |
M2B |
24.8.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Lajbnerová Miroslava + FROZEN + Karolína Lajbnerová | White Warriors |
Family |
F |
23.9.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Lajbnerová Natálie + VENDETTA | White Warriors |
Junior |
JZ |
15.9.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Lajbnerová Miroslava + FROZEN | White Warriors |
Long |
Z1L |
15.9.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Lajbner Erik + SKAZKA | White Warriors |
Long |
M2L |
15.9.2021 |
26.11.2020 | | Pátková Tereza + Lily | Vlajem za psem |
Base |
Z2B |
26.11.2020 |
24.11.2020 | | Cajkářová Anna + Tucker | Vlajem za psem |
Base |
Z2B |
24.11.2020 |
23.5.2021 | | Kuklová Renáta + Ronny | Vlajem za psem |
Base |
Z2B |
25.5.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Mayer Michal + Luna | TJ Sokol Maxičky |
Base |
M3B |
6.3.2021 |
14.10.2021 | | Kracíková Tereza + Debbí Z Krupičkova Mlýna | TerysDebbi |
Fun |
ZF |
15.10.2021 |
16.11.2020 | | Šulcová Magdaléna + Meby | TEAM OD QUEEN |
Long |
Z1L |
24.11.2020 |
26.11.2021 | | Kadič Tomáš + Tessy + Tereza Kandrová | T+T+T |
Base |
T+ |
26.11.2021 |
9.10.2021 | | Čiamporová Vendulka + Kirra | ŠnekusLazarus |
Base |
Z2B |
10.10.2021 |
20.9.2021 | | HNAŤUK Michal + Emex | SaR HČR |
Base |
M3B |
26.9.2021 |
23.3.2021 | | Rogozná Veronika + Šaki | Šaka-Team |
Base |
Z2B |
23.3.2021 |
30.8.2021 | | Valentová Lenka + Falco | Rozběháme Náchod |
Fun |
ZF |
8.9.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Pelcová Andrea + Reggi | Regginald a Andy |
Army |
ZA |
6.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | gröbl eva + Trudy | rebelss |
Fun |
ZF |
6.3.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Trnka Václav + Quinny | Quinny |
Base |
M2B |
13.10.2021 |
4.11.2021 | | Poloučková Monika + Taira | PUPPY TEAM |
Base |
Z2B |
5.11.2021 |
16.9.2021 | | Svobodová Aneta + Dax + Milan Krudenc | Psí školička ŠA-GA |
Base |
T+ |
20.9.2021 |
11.9.2021 | | Hanáková Štěpánka + Dolphie + Michal Hanák | PortFineWine |
Long |
T |
14.9.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Seinerová Adéla + Frost | Pomalá Arqeva |
Fun |
ZF |
9.3.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Krejsová Pavlína + Loki | Pája & Loki |
Fun |
ZF |
12.10.2021 |
12.11.2021 | | Šťastná Kristýna + Tonda + Jan Kuča | Ohaři |
Base |
T+ |
13.11.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Bestwina Tomáš + Sára | Musher klub JCC |
Long |
M1L |
9.3.2021 |
28.2.2021 | | Caudrová Věra + Asta Lady | Moravská střela |
Fun |
ZF |
13.3.2021 |
28.2.2021 | | Múčková Veronika + Guipagho Chato | Moravská střela |
Base |
Z2B |
28.2.2021 |
29.10.2021 | | Šplíchalová Karolína + Qeen Amy Alkyra | MK Tlapky v tahu |
Junior |
JZ |
2.11.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Tůmová Jitka + Yasmína | MK Tlapky v tahu |
Base |
Z3B |
6.3.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Musilová Mispulka + Groot | Míša a Groot |
Fun |
ZF |
9.3.2021 |
22.11.2021 | | Kubínová Lenka + Björn + Lukáš Buriánek | MC Metuje |
Base |
T+ |
23.11.2021 |
26.11.2021 | | Hudrlíková Martina + Arlette | Martina&Arlette |
Fun |
ZF |
30.11.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Václavů Michaela + Arya - Anarya of Bohemian Shilohs | Loki |
Long |
Z1L |
9.3.2021 |
4.11.2021 | | Listopadová Karolína + Bruce Na Skalském kopci + Vašík Listopad | Listopádci |
Family |
F |
6.11.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Frková Nela + Sandy | Lesní běžci |
Junior |
JZ |
12.12.2021 |
23.11.2021 | | Dastychová Anna + Kira | Kladno |
Base |
Z2B |
26.11.2021 |
31.8.2021 | | Bacílková Petra + Paul | JK Počin |
Long |
Z1L |
31.8.2021 |
13.11.2021 | | Humlerová Petra + Aki + Horák Vladimír | Horák Vladimír |
Base |
T+ |
15.11.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Adamů Jan + Žuli | Honza a Žuli |
Base |
M2B |
6.3.2021 |
20.10.2021 | | Pivoňková Lenka + Arwen + Vilém Pivoňka | GustArwen |
Family |
F |
25.10.2021 |
17.11.2021 | | Pivoňka Alois + Gusta | GustArwen |
Junior |
JM |
19.11.2021 |
16.9.2021 | | Novotná Sylva + Greyssi + Jakub Černovský | Greyssi + vnouček + babička |
Family |
F |
16.9.2021 |
8.11.2021 | | Pokorná Martina + Arwen | Gaučáci |
Base |
Z2B |
9.11.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Kalinová Monika + Halí | Frostbolt |
Base |
Z3B |
9.3.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Šonský Roman + Kodiak | Frostbolt |
Long |
M2L |
9.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Faltusová Markéta + Frenk | Frenk |
Base |
Z3B |
6.3.2021 |
20.3.2021 | | Dufková Renata + Filomena Farya | Fit-sever.cz |
Long |
Z2L |
21.3.2021 |
20.3.2021 | | Dufek Martin + Ganga | Fit-sever gang |
Long |
M1L |
22.3.2021 |
16.2.2021 | | Pekárková Vlasta + Daisy - Aaliya Aerynne + Majka Pekárková | Falco line |
Family |
F |
25.2.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Košková Petra + Bea + Tomáš Košek | Extreme Dog Race team |
Family |
F |
28.11.2021 |
17.2.2021 | | Pekárek Filip + Alf | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
M2B |
25.2.2021 |
16.2.2021 | | Pekarkova Vlasta + Canis Ronja | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z2B |
25.2.2021 |
21.11.2021 | | Loudová Hana + Ginny | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z1L |
23.11.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Šatný Michal + Bea | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JM |
27.11.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Prokopová Denisa + Nietzsche W. Friedrich | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z3B |
5.12.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Košková Petra + Bea | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z3B |
27.11.2021 |
15.11.2021 | | Kernová Petra + Ebby | Extreme Dog Race team |
Base |
Z3B |
18.11.2021 |
22.10.2021 | | Vlachová Adéla + Maggie + Adéla Vlachová | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ |
23.10.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Košková Bára + Bea | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ |
27.11.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Vondrová Kateřina + Barranquilla Gitigaro | Extreme Dog Race team |
Long |
Z1L |
9.3.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Košková Tereza + Bea | Extreme Dog Race team |
Junior |
JZ |
27.11.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Minaříková Lucie + Ritchie | Extreme dog race |
Base |
Z2B |
29.11.2021 |
25.3.2021 | | Váňová Barbora + El Trigo | Dirty dog challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
28.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Vávrová Diana + Cooper | Dirty Dog Challenge team |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
22.1.2021 | | Mařáková Zuzana + Bessi | Černé lišky |
Base |
Z2B |
23.1.2021 |
15.3.2021 | | Lakatošová Daniela + Athos | CataRebels / Musher klub Trenčín |
Long |
Z1L |
23.3.2021 |
26.11.2021 | | Antesová Petra + Casi | Canicross Jeseník |
Long |
Z2L |
30.11.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Straková Diana + Candy | Candy a Dy |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
27.3.2021 | | Janstová Lucie Marie + Hirta | Cajdašrot Team |
Base |
Z3B |
29.3.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Musil David + Birka of Czech Spirit "Briketka" | Briketka a já |
Long |
M1L |
9.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Vodičková Hedvika + Fire Lady Blue Kajexa | Blue tým |
Base |
Z3B |
6.3.2021 |
26.10.2021 | | Svrčková Klára + Betyna | Blondýny |
Junior |
JZ |
4.11.2021 |
22.11.2021 | | Kuldová Blanka + Alt | Bláňa a Alt |
Base |
Z2B |
24.11.2021 |
22.1.2021 | | Mařáková Zuzana + Nala + Klára Petrová | Bessi a Nala |
Family |
F |
24.1.2021 |
20.9.2021 | | Kastlerová Marie + Bakie | BehameSami |
Base |
Z2B |
29.9.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Zeleny Vladimir + Bass | Basstym |
Base |
M3B |
6.3.2021 |
8.11.2021 | | Kresta Václav + Filosof | Barzoj team |
Base |
M3B |
17.11.2021 |
11.10.2021 | | Řežábková Pavlína + Barney | Barney |
Base |
Z2B |
13.10.2021 |
29.10.2021 | | POSPÍŠILOVÁ ANDREA + AMÁLKA | Bambusáci |
Base |
Z2B |
6.11.2021 |
26.11.2021 | | Šístek Adam + Dalton | Awedante |
Long |
M1L |
26.11.2021 |
3.11.2021 | | Maroši Anna + Meggie | Anna Maroši & Megi |
Junior |
JZ |
4.11.2021 |
24.10.2021 | | Jiřičková Anna + Woody | Ani, Stiffi a Woody |
Base |
Z2B |
27.10.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Klesová Tereza + Bera | Alfa skvadra tým dynamických čuperstár sekáčských vlkoušů |
Fun |
ZF |
6.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Pilgrová Barbora + Jamie | Agility Velké Meziříčí |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
30.10.2021 | | Vilémová Nikola + Boody | #TRENUJFURT |
Base |
Z2B |
31.10.2021 |
5.12.2021 | | Kecina Tomáš + Mája | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Long |
M2L |
8.12.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Šedivá Hana + Ziggy | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
9.10.2021 | | Šmídová Valérie + Sid + Jan Chylka | |
Family |
F |
10.10.2021 |
23.8.2021 | | Bulánková Markéta + Kylie + Jan Bulánek | |
Base |
T+ |
24.8.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Beránek David + Larry + David Beránek | |
Junior |
JM |
6.3.2021 |
17.11.2021 | | Steckerová Jana + Clea | |
Base |
Z3B |
30.11.2021 |
15.9.2021 | | Muchová Kateřina + Kazy | |
Base |
Z2B |
15.9.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Tillingerová Kateřina + Timmy | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
1.12.2021 | | Hornicková Nikola + Alexia + Nikola Hornickova | |
Junior |
JZ |
2.12.2021 |
26.10.2021 | | Svrčková Miroslava + Stiffi | |
Base |
Z3B |
4.11.2021 |
29.3.2021 | | Marvankova Tereza + Brixi | |
Long |
Z2L |
29.3.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Čepková Tereza + Míňa | |
Base |
Z2B |
28.11.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Domin Jaromír + Vincent Vega | |
Base |
M2B |
6.3.2021 |
7.10.2021 | | Pokorný Petr + Blueberry + Klára Pokorná | |
Family |
F |
8.10.2021 |
23.8.2021 | | Černovský David + Greyssi | |
Junior |
JM |
24.8.2021 |
6.9.2021 | | Kaisler Jan + Mylady Mystery | |
Base |
M2B |
7.9.2021 |
17.11.2021 | | Harvánek Tomáš + Beyla | |
Base |
M2B |
29.11.2021 |
20.10.2021 | | Olbrichová Silvie + Geoffrey Bobeš Amaranthville | |
Base |
Z2B |
27.10.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Kresta Václav + Filosof | |
Base |
M3B |
6.3.2021 |
4.11.2021 | | Bubeníčková Tereza + Benji | |
Junior |
JZ |
5.11.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Kyprý Daniel + Tammy | |
Base |
M3B |
12.10.2021 |
27.8.2021 | | Bydžovská Klára + Onyx | |
Fun |
ZF |
30.8.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Smělý Jakub + Jazz | |
Fun |
MF |
6.3.2021 |
25.10.2021 | | Březinová Soňa + Roza + Richard Král | |
Long |
T |
26.10.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Stejskalova Michaela + Cassie BlackBrindle Lily Sierra | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
30.11.2021 | | Týborcová Sandra + Cowgirl Daisy | |
Base |
Z3B |
1.12.2021 |
11.11.2021 | | Hostáková Tereza + Bascon | |
Fun |
ZF |
13.11.2021 |
17.10.2021 | | Zabloudilová Kateřina + Dusty | |
Base |
Z2B |
19.10.2021 |
8.9.2021 | | Janáčková Lucie + Apple + Petr Janáček | |
Base |
T+ |
8.9.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Raušer David + Ares | |
Long |
M1L |
9.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Barnetová Aneta + Larry | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
7.10.2021 | | Kadlec Petr + Cookie | |
Base |
M2B |
19.10.2021 |
21.8.2021 | | Straková Karin + Speedy | |
Base |
Z2B |
30.8.2021 |
25.12.2020 | | Syrovátková Kristýna + Bianka | |
Fun |
ZF |
26.12.2020 |
25.11.2021 | | Kaválková Kateřina + Archie | |
Junior |
JZ |
27.11.2021 |
20.10.2021 | | Stříbrná Nikola + Ellie | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.10.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Košťálová Lucie + Brownie | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Jansa Vojtěch + Kapo | |
Base |
M2B |
16.10.2021 |
27.8.2021 | | Bydžovská Kateřina + Onyx | |
Fun |
ZF |
27.8.2021 |
9.2.2021 | | Nováková Alexandra + Leia | |
Base |
Z2B |
10.2.2021 |
3.11.2021 | | Svobodová Jasmína + Andy | |
Junior |
JZ |
4.11.2021 |
24.10.2021 | | Jarošová Terezie + Harry | |
Junior |
JZ |
25.10.2021 |
18.9.2021 | | Krbcová Jitka + Charlie | |
Base |
Z3B |
20.9.2021 |
27.3.2021 | | Maštálka Daniel + Maya | |
Long |
M1L |
28.3.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Smejkalová Jaroslava + Lessí (Alessia Be Lacami) | |
Base |
Z3B |
6.3.2021 |
28.11.2021 | | Ševčík Tomáš + Raiju | |
Base |
M2B |
29.11.2021 |
17.10.2021 | | Kubíček Rudolf + Jack | |
Base |
M2B |
18.10.2021 |
6.9.2021 | | Adam Roman + Laky | |
Long |
M1L |
15.9.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Škarková Aneta + Fantastic April Haliba | |
Junior |
JZ |
9.3.2021 |
26.11.2021 | | Minařík Matěj + Viky | |
Base |
M2B |
30.11.2021 |
11.11.2021 | | Bílková Magdalena + Fíbí | |
Base |
Z3B |
13.11.2021 |
4.10.2021 | | Bulawa Tomáš + Bella | |
Base |
M2B |
18.10.2021 |
21.8.2021 | | Straková Karin + Chuck | |
Base |
Z2B |
30.8.2021 |
18.12.2020 | | Balog Gabriel + Laky | |
Long |
M2L |
28.12.2020 |
25.11.2021 | | Jiroutová Barbora + Tim | |
Junior |
JZ |
27.11.2021 |
27.10.2021 | | Alexandrová Pavla + Argana | |
Base |
Z3B |
3.11.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Sejkora Richard + Halí | |
Long |
M2L |
6.3.2021 |
16.11.2021 | | Kosková Michaela + Bailey | |
Fun |
ZF |
19.11.2021 |
20.10.2021 | | Vlasák Břetislav + Max | |
Base |
M2B |
21.10.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Homolková Petra + Flora | |
Fun |
ZF |
6.3.2021 |
3.2.2021 | | Tomeňuk Jaroslav + Flér | |
Base |
M2B |
9.2.2021 |
10.10.2021 | | Vašířová Klára + Siva | |
Base |
Z2B |
16.10.2021 |
16.9.2021 | | Nikolínková Markéta + Sofie Pepi | |
Base |
Z3B |
20.9.2021 |
21.11.2021 | | Řehák Petr + Fík | |
Base |
M3B |
21.11.2021 |
2.9.2021 | | Hlínová Hana + Bart | |
Base |
Z3B |
10.9.2021 |
15.10.2021 | | Hosenseidlová Barbora + Annie + Lukáš Jiráček | |
Base |
T+ |
19.10.2021 |
17.8.2021 | | Nemjová Mária + Bruno | |
Base |
Z2B |
18.8.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Šušlová Petra + Bella | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
30.11.2020 | | Vachková Rita + Srílančan Pupík | |
Long |
Z1L |
8.12.2020 |
24.11.2021 | | Novák Jan + Leia + Ema Nováková | |
Family |
F |
2.12.2021 |
26.10.2021 | | Hofmeister Horáčková Tereza + Gigi | |
Base |
Z2B |
28.10.2021 |
24.9.2021 | | Formánek Vít + Alisha | |
Junior |
JM |
25.9.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Heřmánek Tomáš + Amy | |
Base |
M2B |
6.3.2021 |
19.10.2021 | | Jakoubková Jana + Akim | |
Base |
Z1B |
21.10.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Homolka Jan + Alma | |
Fun |
MF |
6.3.2021 |
2.11.2021 | | Trtíková Pavla + Lilly + Štěpán Štelbaský | |
Family |
F |
3.11.2021 |
23.8.2021 | | Šmejkal Jan + Shelba | |
Base |
M3B |
24.8.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Měchura Lukáš + Leonia Regenia BohemiaLetty) | |
Base |
M2B |
6.3.2021 |
21.11.2021 | | Hadravová Jitka + Dak | |
Base |
Z2B |
23.11.2021 |
9.3.2021 | | Springle Marek + Beast | |
Fun |
MF |
9.3.2021 |
26.11.2021 | | Rajdl Jílková Jana + Eda + Anna Zachová | |
Long |
T |
1.12.2021 |
2.9.2021 | | Horká Jana + Jessy Lee | |
Base |
Z3B |
10.9.2021 |
4.12.2021 | | Rybková Klára + Carnival + Ester Rybková | |
Family |
F |
6.12.2021 |
24.11.2021 | | Pestlová Dorothea + Elisia | |
Base |
Z2B |
2.12.2021 |
26.10.2021 | | Hofmeister Tomáš + Aspen Gitigaro | |
Long |
M1L |
28.10.2021 |
21.9.2021 | | Rondziková Klaudie + Lily | |
Junior |
JZ |
30.9.2021 |
2.8.2021 | | Burešová Jana + Bert | |
Base |
Z3B |
2.8.2021 |
6.3.2021 | | Hejnová Jana + Sára | |
Base |
Z2B |
6.3.2021 |
19.10.2021 | | Veselá Anna + Asta | |
Base |
Z2B |
20.10.2021 |
14.9.2021 | | Kaisler Filip + Kiko | |
Junior |
JM |
16.9.2021 |
22.1.2021 | | Smělý Jakub + Bessi | |
Fun |
MF |
23.1.2021 |
23.8.2021 | | Sodomkova Ivana + Pepi | |
Base |
Z3B |
25.8.2021 |
27.11.2021 | | Pospíšilová Zuzana + Athos | |
Fun |
ZF |
30.11.2021 |
18.11.2021 | | Pivoňková Lenka + Arwen | |
Base |
Z2B |
29.11.2021 |
21.10.2021 | | Cinková Hana + GarVinDom z Krupičkova mlýna | |
Fun |
ZF |
23.10.2021 |
26.11.2021 | | Veselá Tereza + Charlie | |
Fun |
ZF |
27.11.2021 |
3.12.2021 | | Černohorská Žofie + Dia + Žofie Černohorska | |
Junior |
JZ |
12.12.2021 |
20.9.2021 | | Nováková Kateřina + Molly + Tom Frencl | |
Base |
T+ |
2.10.2021 |
12.11.2021 | | Pešková Petra + Armína | |
Base |
Z3B |
13.11.2021 |
19.10.2021 | | Hamáková Nikol + Argo | |
Base |
Z2B |
20.10.2021 |
13.9.2021 | | Křejbská Pavla + Niky | |
Base |
Z2B |
22.9.2021 |