Startovní listina 11. Sršský maraton, půlmaraton, čtvrtmaraton

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S1/2 maraton69
Dmaraton43
K1/4 maraton31
5 km5 km22
Kategorie
SM2Muži 40 - 49 let23
DM3Muži 50 a více let16
SZ2Ženy 35 - 49 let16
SM3Muži 50 a více let12
KM1Muži do 39 let11
STŠtefeta10
DM2Muži 40 - 49 let10
ZŽeny10
SM1Muži do 39 let9
KM2Muži 40 - 49 let8
SZ3Ženy 50 a více let7
DM1Muži do 39 let5
JMJunioři do 18 let5
KZ2Ženy 35 - 49 let5
MMuži 4
KZ1Ženy do 34 let4
JZJuniorky do 18 let3
KM3Muži 50 a více let2
DZ2Ženy 35 - 49 let2
SZ1Ženy do 34 let2
KZ3Ženy 50 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených165

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
24.10.2018CZEJelínek Pavel Žďár nad Sázavou 1/2 maraton SM3 24.10.2018
10.9.2018CZEPaleček Ondra + Šišma Vojta + Pipek Ondra + Mrskoč Marek VPU Team maraton ST nezaplaceno
1.11.2018CZENovotný Jiří UNO Srch 1/2 maraton SM2 1.11.2018
25.10.2018CZEBis Dalibor Triathlon Team Chrudim 1/2 maraton SM2 26.10.2018
1.11.2018CZEŠtumpf Eduard Tj Sokol Kunvald 1/2 maraton SM1 2.11.2018
30.10.2018CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team 1/4 maraton KM2 31.10.2018
7.11.2018CZELangerová Petra Svídnický Extrém 1/4 maraton KZ1 nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEPlíhal Tomáš Svídnický Extrém 1/2 maraton SM2 nezaplaceno
25.10.2018CZERáliš Tomáš + Tomáš Ráliš + Ida Rálišová + Michaela Kmoníčková Staré Hradiště maraton ST 26.10.2018
27.10.2018CZEŠulc Miroslav Srnojedy 1/2 maraton SM3 28.10.2018
20.10.2018CZERůžička Pavel Sokol Praha Břevnov 1/2 maraton SM1 1.11.2018
27.10.2018CZEVeselý Milan Sokol Kolín-atletika GP 1/4 maraton KM3 29.10.2018
15.8.2018CZEŠemberová Ivana Šneci v běhu 1/2 maraton SZ3 15.8.2018
20.9.2018CZEŠvorcová Irena Šneci v běhu 5 km Z nezaplaceno
29.9.2018CZEHabal František Šneci v běhu 1/2 maraton SM1 2.10.2018
8.10.2018CZELaifrová Agi Slezákovi 5 km JZ 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZELaifrová Zlatka Slezákovi 5 km Z 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZELaifr Tomáš Slezákovi 1/4 maraton KM2 9.10.2018
16.10.2018CZEVysoudil Oldřich SK Temenice maraton DM3 18.10.2018
10.8.2018CZEJirásko Dušan SK SRCH 1/4 maraton KM2 10.8.2018
7.10.2018CZESK SRCH + SK SRCH + SK SRCH + SK SRCH SK SRCH maraton ST 7.10.2018
23.10.2018CZEMalochová Barbora SK Srch 1/4 maraton KZ2 23.10.2018
1.11.2018CZEFabián Michael SK Srch 1/4 maraton KM2 1.11.2018
17.10.2018CZEMaloch Aleš SK Srch 1/2 maraton SM1 18.10.2018
21.9.2018CZEDubský Roman SK Přibyslav 1/2 maraton SM2 24.9.2018
2.10.2018CZEKrejčí Tomáš + Petráň Michal + Petráňová Iva + Píša Jan SK OMT Pardubice maraton ST 30.10.2018
2.10.2018CZELicek Martin + Mádr Pavel + Heroková Pavla + Raušová Ilona SK OMT Pardubice maraton ST 29.10.2018
29.10.2018CZESkalinová Kamila SK BABICE 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
5.9.2018CZEHoráček Jaroslav SDH LUKAVICE 1/2 maraton SM2 11.9.2018
8.10.2018CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek 1/2 maraton SM2 9.10.2018
26.10.2018CZESmolková Kamila SD Snad doběhneme:) 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
25.10.2018CZEŠvec Jakub SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1/2 maraton SM1 nezaplaceno
1.11.2018CZENemšák Miroslav RunSport team maraton DM2 2.11.2018
27.8.2018CZEHoudek Jakub Run magazine team maraton DM1 1.9.2018
17.10.2018CZESlezáková Veronika PS Hroch Pardubice 5 km JZ 17.10.2018
13.10.2018CZEBřezinová Alena Profitana 5 km Z nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEMacejáková Soňa Priatelia ležérneho behu 1/2 maraton SZ3 nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEPolanský Dan Polansky Bike Run 1/4 maraton KM1 7.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEPolanský Petr Polansky Bike Run 1/4 maraton KM1 2.11.2018
8.10.2018CZEPěcha Tomáš Poděbrady 1/2 maraton SM3 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZERezek Michal PIM Kings maraton DM3 26.10.2018
31.10.2018CZEKaras Josef Ostrava 1/2 maraton SM3 1.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEMasničáková Blanka Olomouc 1/2 maraton SZ2 2.11.2018
8.10.2018CZEFroš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM2 11.10.2018
31.10.2018CZEFrosch Petr OK Loko Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM2 1.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEKostelecký Ivan Moravská Třebová maraton DM3 24.10.2018
25.9.2018CZEDrozd Jiří Mopos Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM3 26.9.2018
23.8.2018CZESedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostrava maraton DM2 18.9.2018
7.11.2018CZELuksza Radek MK Seitl Ostrava maraton DM1 nezaplaceno
31.8.2018CZEKrumer Miroslav MK Ostrov maraton DM3 5.9.2018
23.8.2018CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno maraton DM2 1.9.2018
14.10.2018CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
2.11.2018CZENovák Viktor MEDUNA kalírna 1/2 maraton SM2 5.11.2018
16.10.2018CZESlezák Jiří Marathon příště 1/4 maraton KM2 16.10.2018
24.9.2018CZEBelej Jiří LPU Pardubice maraton DM2 29.10.2018
16.10.2018CZEVoženílek Miroslav Linde Material Handling 1/2 maraton SM2 1.11.2018
22.10.2018CZEHorák Václav Libčany maraton DM3 24.10.2018
1.9.2018CZEJelínek Petr Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce 1/2 maraton SM2 2.10.2018
31.10.2018CZEStaněk Milan Kenast Pečky 1/2 maraton SM3 7.11.2018
26.10.2018CZEBalušík Michal + Jelínková Erika + Pavelka Michal + Šafařík Martin KČT Nový Bydžov maraton ST 29.10.2018
30.10.2018CZELinhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruška maraton DM3 2.11.2018
10.10.2018CZEKasík Konstantin JKM maraton DM2 12.10.2018
27.10.2018CZERákosník Luboš Jihočeský klub maratonců Č. Budějovice 1/2 maraton SM2 nezaplaceno
16.10.2018CZEJanda Petr I.PKO Praha maraton DM1 22.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEZajíc Jan Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM3 29.10.2018
27.10.2018CZEŠulc Jan Hvězda Pardubice 1/4 maraton KM1 28.10.2018
27.10.2018CZEŠulc Martin Hvězda Pardubice 1/4 maraton KM1 28.10.2018
5.11.2018CZEFreiberk Jan Hvězda Pardubice 1/4 maraton KM1 6.11.2018
19.9.2018CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice maraton DM2 21.9.2018
29.10.2018CZEKrátký Josef Hvězda Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM3 29.10.2018
15.10.2018CZEMacháček Matěj Hvězda Pardubice 5 km JM 17.10.2018
12.10.2018CZESedláček Jan Hradecký Kamzík maraton DM2 28.10.2018
12.10.2018CZENádherová Hana Hradec Králové 1/2 maraton SZ3 12.10.2018
18.10.2018AUTHORIUCHI KOTA Hokkaido University Triathlon Club Charanke 1/2 maraton SM1 nezaplaceno
1.11.2018CZEMüllerova Petra GP Kolin 1/2 maraton SZ2 6.11.2018
28.10.2018CZELedvinová Kateřina GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ2 30.10.2018
31.10.2018CZEJarošová Martina GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ2 2.11.2018
4.11.2018CZEKrálová Bohumila GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ3 5.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEBuřičová Marcela GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ2 2.11.2018
29.10.2018CZEDvořák Roman fitness centrum A-M maraton DM2 29.10.2018
18.10.2018CZERychterová Nikola Fitmami HK se Zuzkou 5 km Z 19.10.2018
5.11.2018CZEWeisser Jan FC Zdelov 1963 1/2 maraton SM1 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEjandásek michal facin club maraton DM1 7.11.2018
11.10.2018CZEDoubek Zdeněk Doubek Team maraton DM3 12.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEDoubková Darina Doubek Team 1/2 maraton SZ3 12.10.2018
28.10.2018CZENechoďdoma Petr Dobřichov 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
24.10.2018CZEHolicka Žaneta Divoženky 5 km JZ 26.10.2018
24.10.2018CZEHolicka Marta Divoženky 5 km Z 26.10.2018
17.10.2018CZEMaloch Václav Czech tri K Team 5 km JM 18.10.2018
16.10.2018CZETrombik Emil Český Těšín maraton DM3 23.10.2018
10.8.2018CZEČepková Hanina Český běžecký svaz maraton DZ2 10.8.2018
14.10.2018CZENakládal Čestmír BikeClub Svitavy 1/2 maraton SM3 16.10.2018
31.10.2018CZEMarek Martin Běžecký klub Nepolisy 1/4 maraton KM2 31.10.2018
6.11.2018CZERosenkranz David Běžci Slaný maraton DM1 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEMiluničová Rita Běžci Slaný 1/2 maraton SZ2 nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZEOkrouhlická Tereza + Petr Picka + Kateřina Srnská + Veronika Krausová Beer Me maraton ST 2.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEKadlec Miroslav ASV Salzburg maraton DM3 nezaplaceno
25.10.2018CZEJelínek Antonín Aquaclub Havlíčkův Brod maraton DM3 26.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEMrázek Jiří + Roman Kvaček + Kateřina Kubiasová + Nina Černíková Alba Plus maraton ST 29.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEKvačková Petra + Miluše Polášková + David Barták + Marek Krátký Alba plus maraton ST 30.10.2018
22.10.2018CZESnopková Jana #SimplyGIGA 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
18.10.2018CZEVisek David maraton DM2 18.10.2018
6.9.2018CZEJukl Lukáš 1/4 maraton KM1 8.9.2018
5.11.2018CZEŠlingrová Jana 1/4 maraton KZ2 6.11.2018
29.10.2018CZEHoráček Jakub 1/4 maraton KM1 30.10.2018
21.10.2018CZEŠtembera Petr 1/2 maraton SM2 25.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEFrýdl Miroslav 1/2 maraton SM3 11.10.2018
23.8.2018CZECinert Jan 1/2 maraton SM3 25.8.2018
1.11.2018CZEBřezina Vojtěch 1/4 maraton KM1 1.11.2018
23.10.2018CZEBálková Petra 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
18.9.2018CZEDoležalová Zora 1/4 maraton KZ1 18.9.2018
8.10.2018CZENádhera Petr maraton DM3 10.10.2018
29.8.2018CZEJindřišek Martin 1/2 maraton SM2 1.9.2018
4.11.2018CZEBittnerová Radana 1/2 maraton SZ2 5.11.2018
21.10.2018CZEJirák Roman 1/2 maraton SM2 21.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEDvořáček Vlastimil maraton DM3 10.10.2018
6.9.2018CZEJanák Richard 1/2 maraton SM3 8.9.2018
1.11.2018CZEBrzák Petr 1/4 maraton KM3 2.11.2018
5.11.2018CZELicek Radim 1/4 maraton KM2 9.11.2018
11.10.2018CZEPečinka Libor 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
18.9.2018CZESchejbalová Dana + Hana Fadrhonsová + Tomáš Sůra + Vojtěch Beneš maraton ST 26.10.2018
30.10.2018CZENovotná Ivana 1/2 maraton SZ3 31.10.2018
13.10.2018CZEŠrámek David 5 km JM 16.10.2018
29.10.2018CZESchiller Andrea 1/2 maraton SZ2 30.10.2018
20.10.2018CZEČíhař Tomáš 1/2 maraton SM2 22.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEBergman Daniel 5 km M 22.10.2018
1.11.2018CZEGracík Kryštof 1/2 maraton SM1 2.11.2018
23.8.2018CZEPannová Pavla 1/4 maraton KZ3 25.8.2018
5.11.2018CZEFlégrová Lucie 1/2 maraton SZ2 7.11.2018
30.10.2018CZENavrátil Jakub 1/4 maraton KM1 31.10.2018
2.11.2018CZEDedek Martin maraton DM3 2.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházka Přemek 5 km JM 7.11.2018
3.11.2018CZEKocková Hana 5 km Z nezaplaceno
9.10.2018CZEHofmanová Markéta 5 km Z 22.10.2018
14.9.2018CZEVenzara David 1/2 maraton SM2 27.10.2018
1.10.2018CZEHlinecky Martin 1/2 maraton SM1 2.10.2018
22.8.2018CZEUlma Tomáš maraton DM3 29.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEČermáková Kamila 1/2 maraton SZ1 nezaplaceno
28.10.2018CZEMrázek Jiří 1/4 maraton KM1 29.10.2018
25.8.2018CZEPur Václac maraton DM3 11.9.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházka Bořek 5 km JM 7.11.2018
20.10.2018CZEOndruš Jan maraton DM3 22.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEHofmanová Martina 1/4 maraton KZ2 22.10.2018
2.9.2018CZEVíšková Mirka 1/2 maraton SZ2 10.9.2018
22.10.2018CZEBálek Oldřich maraton DM2 29.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEFrýdlová Šárka 1/2 maraton SZ1 11.10.2018
10.9.2018CZEKroužilová Iva maraton DZ2 18.9.2018
17.10.2018CZEEliáš Radim 1/4 maraton KM2 29.10.2018
23.8.2018CZEČíž Josef 1/2 maraton SM2 17.10.2018
19.9.2018CZEHuňáčková Vlasta 1/4 maraton KZ1 24.9.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházka Rosťa 5 km M 7.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEBeránková Hana 1/2 maraton SZ2 1.11.2018
1.9.2018CZEBeránková Eva 1/4 maraton KZ2 nezaplaceno
28.9.2018CZENovák Jakub 5 km M 28.9.2018
1.11.2018CZEJečmínek Miroslav 5 km M 2.11.2018
10.10.2018CZEKulhánková Dana 1/2 maraton SZ2 12.10.2018
9.9.2018CZESkalicka Michaela 5 km Z nezaplaceno
5.11.2018CZEMárová Eliška 1/4 maraton KZ1 5.11.2018
29.10.2018CZETesařová Marie 1/2 maraton SZ3 30.10.2018
23.8.2018CZEDvořák Radek 1/2 maraton SM2 25.8.2018
1.11.2018CZEBřezinová Hana 5 km Z 1.11.2018
27.10.2018CZERapčák Michal 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
17.10.2018CZEEliášová Petra 1/4 maraton KZ2 29.10.2018
18.9.2018CZEHabivský Martin 1/4 maraton KM1 3.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházková Lucie 5 km Z 7.11.2018