Startovní listina STEVENS 50 PODRALSKO

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A58 km114
B25 km62
Kategorie
C1Muži C1 - 40 - 49 let37
D1Muži D1 - 50 a více let30
B1Muži B1 - 30 - 39 let26
A1Muži A1 - 19 - 29 let16
D2Muži D2 - 50 - 59 let11
C2Muži C2 - 40 - 49 let9
M3Junioři M3 - 15 - 18 let9
E2Muži E2 - 60 a více let8
Z2Ženy Z2 - 19 - 29 let8
B2Muži B2 - 30 - 39 let7
F2Ženy F2 - 40 a více let7
H1Ženy H1 - 30 a více let4
A2Muži A2 - 19 - 29 let2
Z1Ženy Z1 - 19 - 29 let1
H2Ženy H2 - 30 - 39 let1
Celkem přihlášených176

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
23.3.2018CZEKozák Matouš 1998 ZPCyklo PROOFY Corratec team 58 km A1 26.3.201832
6.3.2018CZESlavík Jiří 1964 Veslaří Děčín 25 km D2 8.3.2018216
6.4.2018CZEBrož Vojtěch 1974 Verlociraptors 58 km C1 9.4.201866
5.4.2018CZERůžička Pavel 1966 Ústí Nad labem 25 km D2 6.4.2018212
3.4.2018CZEJordán Daniel 1997 UD Hamr 1972 58 km A1 4.4.201844
16.2.2018CZESedláček Oldřich 1948 Tri-space 25 km E2 19.2.2018208
2.4.2018CZEHomolka Pavel 1963 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 25 km D2 5.4.2018227
2.4.2018CZETuháček Milan 1964 TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 25 km D2 9.4.2018226
8.4.2018CZEZuna Aleš 1977 Tisá 58 km C1 9.4.201877
2.4.2018CZEKyzivát Zdeněk 1972 Ten Pigs 58 km C1 5.4.201843
19.2.2018CZEPřibil Pavel 1990 Symbio+CE.Energy 58 km A1 21.2.201813
8.4.2018CZESulek Karel 1973 Symbio+ CE.Energy 25 km C2 10.4.2018245
26.3.2018CZEŠusta Jan 1985 SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 58 km B1 28.3.201835
8.4.2018CZESulek Dominik 2001 Symbio+ CE.Energy 25 km M3 10.4.2018244
7.3.2018SVKVarga Daniel 1971 Symbio+ 25 km C2 10.3.2018217
22.3.2018CZEPressl Dušan 1975 Symbio + 58 km C1 3.4.201831
27.3.2018CZESynovec Jindřich 1965 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 58 km D1 28.3.201836
3.4.2018CZEPtáček Josef 1973 Stark Cycling Team 58 km C1 10.4.201848
8.1.2018CZEZaplatílek Luboš 1958 SpinFit Liberec 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2018CZEPařízek Petr 1970 SNS Smržovka 58 km C1 9.4.201872
8.4.2018CZEPařízková Věrka 1971 SNS Smržovka 58 km H1 9.4.201871
7.4.2018CZEHlůžek Radim 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 58 km A1 9.4.201869
6.3.2018CZEHradecký Jaroslav 1963 Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 58 km D1 14.3.201822
8.4.2018CZEHříbal Jiří 1988 Schenker DB Team 25 km B2 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2018CZELouda František 1988 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km B1 10.4.201887
10.4.2018CZEVobora Pavel 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km B1 10.4.201886
10.4.2018CZEJiřena Pavel 1967 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km D1 10.4.201885
10.4.2018CZEČapek Jan 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km C1 10.4.201884
10.4.2018CZEBogár Kryštof 1994 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km A1 11.4.201893
10.4.2018CZEHendrich Zdeněk 1981 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km B1 10.4.201883
15.3.2018CZENosek Pavel 1984 Rohozec Amulet Team 58 km B1 15.3.201898
10.4.2018CZEŘehák Ota 1990 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km A1 10.4.201888
9.4.2018CZEWolf Jan 1989 Regalbike 58 km A1 nezaplaceno0
2.4.2018CZESchäferová Pavlína 1997 Regal bike 25 km Z2 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2018CZELepič Martin 1968 PRODOLI Racing Team 58 km D1 11.4.201891
5.3.2018CZEČerný Vladimír 1952 Olymp Praha 25 km E2 8.3.2018215
3.4.2018CZEKubíček Zdeněk 1972 OK Mnichovo Hradiště 58 km C1 4.4.201846
8.4.2018CZEŠuk Michal 1988 Notthor 58 km B1 9.4.201875
6.3.2018CZEZemler Václav 1963 Nazdařbůh 58 km D1 14.3.201821
5.4.2018DEUKlausch Sebastian 1982 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km B1 6.4.201857
5.4.2018DEUHamann Lutz 1963 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km D1 6.4.201856
5.4.2018DEUHamann Jens 1977 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km C1 6.4.201855
5.4.2018DEUSchlüter Lena 1998 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km Z2 6.4.2018229
5.4.2018DEUSchlüter Marc 1967 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km D2 6.4.2018228
5.4.2018DEUJentsch Steffen 1980 MTB Bertsdorfer SV 25 km B2 6.4.2018230
13.3.2018CZEVaňátková Petra 1990 MelCon 25 km Z2 14.3.2018219
13.3.2018CZEJakubickova Michaela 1989 MelCon 25 km Z2 14.3.2018218
7.4.2018CZEBlažek Jan 1969 Loosers bikers 58 km C1 9.4.201867
4.4.2018CZELinhart Václav 1961 Liberec 58 km D1 5.4.201851
11.3.2018CZEKačírek David 1977 Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 58 km C1 12.3.201819
9.3.2018CZELebduška Jan 1975 KSM HRÁDEK 58 km C1 12.3.201824
6.4.2018CZEBláhová Pavla 1973 KSM HRÁDEK 25 km F2 9.4.2018233
17.2.2018CZEPeroutka Martin 1975 KSM HRÁDEK 58 km C1 28.2.201810
3.4.2018CZEKhek Roman 1967 Kraken team Dobříš 58 km D1 4.4.201847
14.2.2018CZESymon Martin 1958 Kraken Team Dobříš 58 km D1 21.2.20187
5.3.2018CZEVacek Lukáš 1986 Koloshop Team Teplice 58 km B1 6.3.201820
12.3.2018CZEŠlajchrt Filip 1982 Koloshop Team 58 km B1 13.3.201896
21.3.2018CZEVacková Pavla 1990 Koloshop 25 km Z2 28.3.2018222
10.3.2018CZEVokoun Petr 1966 KL sport Děčín 58 km D1 12.3.201894
19.2.2018CZEZvolský Roman 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 25 km D2 20.2.2018210
1.4.2018CZEZima Ota 1984 Kellys Bikeranch team 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
12.3.2018CZECharuza Jiří 1969 KCL Kooperativa Svijany 58 km C1 14.3.201895
19.2.2018CZEKučera Jan 1969 KC Slavia Praha 25 km C2 nezaplaceno0
26.2.2018CZEAdolph Zdeňka 1983 KC Kooperativa 25 km H2 27.2.2018214
8.3.2018CZEZDENĚK Richard 1966 KBELY CYCLING TEAM 58 km D1 28.3.201823
8.4.2018CZEKuchař Martin 1969 Kbely cycling team 58 km C1 9.4.201874
8.4.2018CZEMiškovský Michal 1981 Jičín 58 km B1 9.4.2018100
3.4.2018CZEKatuš Jaroslav 1987 J-One Sport systems 58 km B1 4.4.201845
1.4.2018CZELedecký Radek 1966 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 58 km D1 3.4.201841
6.4.2018CZEBláha Marek 1966 Hrádek nad Nisou 25 km D2 9.4.2018234
5.4.2018CZEHavelka Petr 1959 Hradecký spinning klub 25 km D2 6.4.2018201
4.4.2018CZESlavík Otomar 1958 Hokok 58 km D1 5.4.201852
17.2.2018CZEVáclavík Jan 1978 HINTON Racing České Budějovice 25 km C2 23.3.2018202
10.4.2018CZEKudlák Tomáš 1993 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 58 km A1 10.4.20182
10.4.2018CZESmola Lukáš 1992 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 58 km A1 10.4.20181
10.4.2018CZEKozáková Lucie 1989 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 25 km Z2 12.4.2018250
8.4.2018CZEŠustr Pavel 1966 G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 58 km D1 9.4.201878
5.4.2018CZELochman Jiří 1971 Ergo Liberec 58 km C1 6.4.201862
18.3.2018CZEVosyka Richard 1954 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 58 km D1 20.3.201899
14.2.2018CZESoroka Jan 1980 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km B1 27.2.20186
4.4.2018CZEUrbanec David 1970 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km C1 4.4.201850
17.2.2018CZENeubauer Radim 1977 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km C1 20.3.20189
25.3.2018CZEPreněk Ondřej 1996 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km A1 26.3.201833
3.4.2018CZESYKORA Jan 1966 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 58 km D1 4.4.201849
21.3.2018CZEPavlíček Václav 1954 Cyklosport Kerda 25 km E2 22.3.2018221
9.4.2018CZEIbehej Josef 1956 Cyklosport Chropyně 25 km E2 10.4.2018248
18.2.2018CZETulach Lukáš 1984 Cykloliberec.cz 58 km B1 20.2.201812
2.4.2018CZEKomárek Jiří 1984 Cyklokouč.cz 58 km B1 3.4.201842
28.3.2018CZESlavíková Šárka 1968 Cyklo Ovesná 25 km F2 6.4.2018223
5.4.2018CZEValenta Michal 1987 Cyklo Jiřička 58 km B1 10.4.201863
28.3.2018CZEKniha Martin 1972 CK KOLOKÁM 58 km C1 5.4.201838
22.3.2018CZESedlatý Martin 1972 Buffino tea Čelákovice 58 km C1 3.4.201830
18.2.2018CZEBělohlávek Milan 1974 BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 25 km C2 nezaplaceno0
21.1.2018CZEBĚLOHLÁVEK VLADIMÍR 1949 BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 25 km E2 26.3.2018204
8.4.2018CZEHomolka Dalibor 1958 Bohemie Nový bor 25 km E2 9.4.2018242
5.4.2018CZEHoráček Roman 1966 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km D1 6.4.201854
20.3.2018CZEAbrt Jan 1976 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km C1 26.3.201827
30.3.2018CZEKučera Radek 1972 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 58 km C1 3.4.201840
25.3.2018CZEMusal Filip 1996 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km A1 29.3.201834
20.2.2018CZEGamba Robert 1962 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km D1 29.3.201817
8.4.2018CZESkrbek Jan 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 25 km M3 10.4.2018243
5.4.2018CZEČumpelík Marek 2001 BikeTeam Libverda 25 km M3 9.4.2018225
13.2.2018CZEHladík Ondřej 1976 BIKERESPECT 58 km C1 17.2.20185
6.2.2018CZEHavelková Zdeňka 1978 Biker&Bikina 25 km F2 nezaplaceno0
6.2.2018CZEFaů Roman 1983 Biker&Bikina 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2018CZEVedral Miloš 1958 Bikepart.cz 58 km D1 10.4.201881
7.4.2018CZEZavřel Lukáš 2000 Bike team Libverda 25 km M3 11.4.2018247
6.3.2018CZEGažur Pavel 1963 Beton Bike Litvínov 25 km D2 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2018CZEMálek Tomáš 1980 BEKO Bike Racing Team 25 km B2 9.4.2018232
6.4.2018CZEMálková Jana 1986 BEKO Bike Racing Team 58 km H1 9.4.201865
9.4.2018CZESkrbková Denisa 1989 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 58 km Z1 9.4.201880
7.4.2018CZEKomárková Jitka 1970 bajker.eu 25 km F2 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2018CZEKarkoška Milan 1968 bajker.eu 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2018CZEKadleček František 1974 bajker.eu 25 km C2 nezaplaceno0
18.2.2018CZEVrzáň Josef 1975 ASZ Trutnov 58 km C1 19.2.201811
19.2.2018CZEValenta Oto 1981 AS-CASTING 58 km B1 20.2.201815
9.4.2018CZESustr Lukas 1984 Alset racing team 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
19.2.2018CZEKvasnička Pavel 1948 ALL 2000 Liberec 58 km D1 20.2.201816
18.3.2018CZETrojan Miroslav 1972 ALISY Sportswear 58 km C1 20.3.201825
5.4.2018CZEBabický Ondřej 1991 Aktivit Nový Bor 58 km A1 6.4.201860
5.4.2018CZEHovorka Dominik 1994 Aktivit Nový Bor 58 km A1 6.4.201859
5.4.2018CZEVálek Ondřej 1979 Aktivit Nový Bor 58 km B1 6.4.201858
7.4.2018CZEKubíček Michal 1984 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie 58 km B1 9.4.201868
23.2.2018CZEPutschögl Jan 1976 ??? 25 km C2 9.4.2018211
2.2.2018CZEŠkrlik Miroslav 1978 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 25 km A2 15.2.2018205
31.3.2018CZEOujezdský Marek 1994 25 km A2 6.4.2018224
14.2.2018CZEPilnaj Leoš 1967 58 km D1 20.2.20188
10.4.2018CZENovák Vlastimil 1984 25 km B2 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2018CZESechovec Jan 1979 25 km B2 6.4.2018213
8.4.2018CZEKulas Lukáš 1988 58 km B1 9.4.201870
26.3.2018CZEMusil David 2000 25 km M3 nezaplaceno0
16.1.2018CZEChovanec David 1971 25 km C2 21.1.2018203
4.4.2018CZEPavlina Michal 1982 58 km B1 5.4.201853
17.2.2018CZELožek Pavel 1947 25 km E2 18.2.2018209
8.4.2018CZEStrnádek Stanislav 1968 25 km D2 9.4.2018240
9.4.2018CZEŠollar David 1971 58 km C1 10.4.201882
20.3.2018CZEFerko Jozef 1965 58 km D1 20.3.201826
19.2.2018CZEFRÜHBAUER LUBOŠ 1961 58 km D1 26.2.201814
5.4.2018CZEHavrlant Pavel 1970 58 km C1 6.4.201861
30.3.2018CZEHrubý Tomáš 1960 58 km D1 4.4.201839
14.1.2018CZEŠíba Petr 1956 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2018CZESaska Matěj 2002 25 km M3 9.4.2018238
13.3.2018CZESakař Radek 1977 58 km C1 19.3.201897
1.2.2018CZEHrnčíř Martin 1971 58 km C1 29.3.20184
7.4.2018CZEHancová Kateřina 1978 25 km F2 11.4.2018249
8.4.2018CZEHloušková Květoslava 1976 25 km F2 9.4.2018241
22.3.2018CZEVondruška David 1984 58 km B1 8.4.201829
14.1.2018CZEZaplatílek Jiří 1956 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2018CZEMikuláš Ondřej 1990 58 km A1 9.4.201879
17.2.2018CZESouček Martin 1974 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
25.3.2018CZEKesner Radek 1970 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
28.2.2018CZEDzan Ladislav 1964 58 km D1 1.3.20183
24.1.2018CZEDucháček Martin 1970 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2018CZEHavlíčková Aneta 1989 25 km Z2 12.4.2018251
6.4.2018CZEBažant Zdeněk 1953 25 km E2 9.4.2018236
8.4.2018CZEHloušek Jiří 1977 58 km C1 9.4.201876
11.2.2018CZEKrouský Václav 1959 25 km D2 21.2.2018207
7.4.2018CZEHanwald Matěj 1988 25 km B2 9.4.2018237
21.3.2018CZEhnatkova natasa 1977 58 km H1 22.3.201828
8.1.2018CZEMusílek Jakub 1991 58 km A1 9.1.201889
6.4.2018CZESaska Lukáš 2002 25 km M3 6.4.2018231
27.2.2018CZEHendrych Jaroslav 1975 58 km C1 4.4.201818
24.1.2018CZEKosová Pavlína 1972 58 km H1 nezaplaceno0
27.3.2018CZEBernadič Erik 1960 58 km D1 28.3.201837
11.2.2018CZEKrouská Karolína 1995 25 km Z2 15.2.2018206
10.4.2018CZEFajstaver Aleš 1973 58 km C1 10.4.201892
5.4.2018CZEsomr jaroslav 1973 58 km C1 9.4.201864
10.4.2018CZENovák Vlastimil 1984 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
24.3.2018CZEPlašil Jiří 1983 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
21.1.2018CZESkřivan Tomáš 1993 58 km A1 29.3.201890
8.4.2018CZESyřiště Ondřej 2003 25 km M3 10.4.2018239
13.3.2018CZEStrnádek Roman 1972 25 km C2 14.3.2018220
18.2.2018CZEKesner Radek 1970 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2018CZELuňák Mirek 1979 25 km B2 10.4.2018235
5.4.2018CZEMusil David 2000 25 km M3 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2018CZESkrbková Dana 1964 25 km F2 10.4.2018246