Startovní listina CUKROUŠŮV MAZEC 2018

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K35 km111
D69 km64
A3A35
A2A22
O20 km1
Kategorie
C2Muži C2 - 40 - 49 let27
C1Muži C1 - 40 - 49 let22
A2Muži A2 - 19 - 29 let20
D2Muži D2 - 50 - 59 let18
B1Muži B1 - 30 - 39 let17
B2Muži B2 - 30 - 39 let16
D1Muži D1 - 50 a více let10
A1Muži A1 - 19 - 29 let9
KOKoloběžky7
E2Muži E2 - 60 a více let7
H2Ženy H2 - 35 a více let6
Z2Ženy Z2 - 19 - 34 let5
D11Děti 9 - 11 let5
H1Ženy H1 - 35 a více let3
JMJunioři 15 - 18 let3
Z1Ženy Z1 - 19 - 34 let3
D8Děti 6 - 8 let 2
JZJuniorky 15 - 18 let2
OPOpen jízda1
Celkem přihlášených183

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
27.2.2018CZEAmbruš Luděk Zličín 35 km C2 28.2.2018345
11.2.2018CZEMacas Rosťa Žirafa Bike Team 35 km C2 27.2.2018311
12.2.2018CZESouček Radek Žirafa Bike Team 35 km C2 28.2.2018313
27.2.2018CZEPilný Luděk Žirafa bBike Team 35 km E2 28.2.2018337
24.4.2018CZEBartsch Tomáš Zahořanská klika 35 km B2 25.4.2018381
23.4.2018CZESklenář Vladimír XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 35 km D2 25.4.2018377
28.2.2018SVKVladimír Šatala WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km D2 2.3.2018350
28.2.2018CZEKUNDRATA PETR WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km C2 2.3.2018349
28.2.2018CZELOUDA STANISLAV WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km C2 2.3.2018348
28.2.2018CZEVejvoda Josef WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km E2 2.3.2018347
28.2.2018CZEToman Petr WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km B2 2.3.2018352
28.2.2018CZEToman Vladimír WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km B2 2.3.2018351
28.2.2018CZESVOBODA Josef WWW.COREX.CZ 69 km B1 2.3.201821
26.4.2018CZEbalík petr Volvo autoslužbyštěrboholy team 69 km D1 27.4.201849
16.4.2018CZEKlika Michal VIP-CATEGORY 35 km D2 18.4.2018366
12.3.2018CZEKraus Marek Varta Hosté 69 km C1 nezaplaceno0
25.4.2018CZENebeský Tomáš Varta 69 km C1 26.4.201843
27.4.2018CZEČapek Jiří Válec Úvaly 69 km B1 30.4.201856
27.2.2018CZEKočka Martin Unhošť 35 km A2 28.2.2018338
8.12.2017CZEDostál Ivo TRIsáci 35 km C2 15.2.2018305
7.12.2017CZEScheithauer Jaroslav TRIsáci 35 km C2 28.2.2018302
16.2.2018CZEMarkes Jiří Trimet Dobříš 35 km B2 19.2.2018317
15.4.2018CZEMayer Michal TJ Sokol Maxičky 35 km KO nezaplaceno0
12.12.2017CZEbird stephen Testlake Racing 35 km D2 22.12.2017306
27.2.2018CZEŠusta Jan SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 35 km B2 28.2.2018341
18.2.2018CZEHovorková Aneta Symbio + 35 km JZ 27.2.2018321
8.12.2017CZEKloubek Vladimír ŠVIHÁCI 69 km C1 27.2.20183
25.4.2018CZEPavelka Milan Supové Mexika 69 km D1 26.4.201822
22.4.2018CZEPejšová Kristýna Superior Suninvent Team 69 km Z1 30.4.201854
27.4.2018CZEKec Jan Superior Riders 35 km A2 30.4.2018403
18.1.2018CZEPavlíček Jan STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" 35 km D2 19.1.2018308
3.4.2018CZEPavlíček Tomáš STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" 35 km JM 4.4.2018358
24.4.2018CZEŠvancar Matěj STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 35 km A2 25.4.2018383
24.4.2018CZEŠvancar Petr STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 35 km C2 25.4.2018382
19.2.2018CZEFicová Radka STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 35 km H2 20.2.2018327
19.2.2018CZEFic Martin STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 35 km C2 20.2.2018326
16.4.2018CZEPtáček Josef Stark Cycling Team 69 km C1 20.4.201827
26.4.2018CZEVejvar Lukáš Stark Cycling Team 69 km B1 27.4.201847
27.2.2018CZEJabůrek Jan Stark Cycling Team 35 km A2 2.3.2018344
23.4.2018CZEZadáková Klára SportRaces-Isaac Team 35 km Z2 25.4.2018379
24.4.2018CZEHlůžek Radim SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 69 km A1 25.4.201840
26.4.2018CZEBalíková terka SkiBikeCentrum.cz 69 km Z1 27.4.201850
26.4.2018CZEHofman Lukáš Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 35 km A2 27.4.2018398
25.4.2018CZESopoušek Vojtěch Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 35 km B2 26.4.2018353
11.4.2018CZEČerný Milan Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 69 km C1 12.4.201826
16.3.2018CZESvoboda Pavel SK Vlaška 35 km C2 19.3.2018322
25.2.2018CZEBendl Jaroslav SK UNITHERM Jablonec 35 km D2 27.2.2018331
21.2.2018CZEMatocha Pavel SK UNITHERM 35 km A2 22.2.2018328
24.4.2018CZEVoves Jakub SK Jana Vovese 69 km B1 nezaplaceno0
26.4.2018CZEJanda David SK Kola Víšek 35 km B2 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2018CZEHoudek Marek Six Monkeys 35 km D2 30.4.2018404
12.2.2018CZEHoleček Pavel SAZU.cz 35 km D2 12.2.2018312
21.4.2018CZEDudova Veronika Rozinka 35 km H2 24.4.2018372
13.2.2018CZELukáš Petr rideko bike 69 km C1 15.2.201810
25.4.2018CZEZima Martin Rendl Megič 35 km A2 27.4.2018309
27.4.2018CZEWolf jan Regal bike 69 km A1 nezaplaceno0
30.3.2018CZELisičan Petr Redpoint - Eleven Team 35 km A2 3.4.2018357
16.4.2018CZESpilka Tomáš Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 17.4.2018365
25.4.2018CZEKlimeš Ondřej Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 26.4.2018386
27.2.2018CZENovák Vojtěch Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 28.2.2018342
27.2.2018CZEŘada Michal Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 28.2.2018343
28.2.2018CZEVopat Milan Rakovník 69 km C1 28.2.201819
26.4.2018CZETatíček Petr RAJEC TREK 69 km B1 27.4.201852
26.4.2018CZELanka Petr R2 This team is 40+ 69 km C1 26.4.201831
24.4.2018CZESailer Tomáš R2 - This team is 40+ 69 km C1 nezaplaceno0
26.12.2017CZEČubok Marián Praotec čert 69 km C1 13.4.20186
28.2.2018CZEJiránek Petr PM KH 69 km C1 28.2.201817
18.4.2018CZEHora Martin penzion Avionika 69 km A1 19.4.201829
18.2.2018CZEHovorka Daniel Panda team 35 km JM 27.2.2018320
18.2.2018CZEHovorka Alan Panda team 35 km C2 27.2.2018319
21.1.2018CZEHavlicek Jan OneMD 20 km OP 1.2.2018608
24.4.2018CZEJanů Tomáš MPB Bike puzzle team A3 D11 nezaplaceno0
7.12.2017CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 69 km C1 28.2.20182
23.4.2018CZEBULAVA František Lokomotiva Beroun 35 km D2 24.4.2018378
23.4.2018CZETondr David Lawi 69 km B1 26.4.201836
22.4.2018CZEKráčmarová Michaela Kupkolo MTB Trilogy A2 D8 27.4.20180
23.4.2018CZEZelenka Jaroslav KSM HRÁDEK 69 km B1 27.4.201844
23.4.2018CZEDvořáček Michal KPO 69 km C1 25.4.201834
22.4.2018CZEŠefcová Eva Kostka Racing 35 km KO 27.4.2018392
22.4.2018CZEKráčmar Vlastimil Kostka Racing 35 km KO 27.4.2018394
24.4.2018CZEŠefcová ateřina Kostka Racing 35 km KO 27.4.2018393
23.4.2018CZENestlerová Klára Koloshop team 35 km Z2 23.4.2018376
27.4.2018CZEKřikavová Anděla kola-bbm.cz A3 D11 30.4.20180
22.4.2018CZEBartůněk Ladislav KOBRA 35 km KO 30.4.2018406
25.4.2018CZENestler Josef KL Sport Most 69 km D1 27.4.201846
17.4.2018CZESerbusová Kateřina Kilpi racing team 35 km H2 20.4.2018367
26.4.2018CZESlavíček Marek Kellys Bikeranch Team 69 km A1 27.4.201851
26.4.2018CZEKindl Lukáš Kellys Bikeranch Team 35 km A2 30.4.2018402
19.2.2018CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 35 km D2 20.2.2018325
12.2.2018CZEDohnal Richard Kellys Bikeranch team 35 km D2 13.2.2018314
7.12.2017CZEKluch Luboš KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 35 km JM 28.2.2018301
27.4.2018CZETurynová Hana KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 35 km Z2 30.4.2018399
23.4.2018CZEMašín Roman KC Slavia Praha 69 km A1 25.4.201835
24.4.2018CZEKorbel Milos Kata a Martina bike team 69 km B1 25.4.201839
23.4.2018CZEMácha Jiří IN ENERGY bike team Dobříš 35 km C2 25.4.2018380
24.4.2018CZEPechar Oldřich Hejvy´s Intimmate Team 35 km B2 26.4.2018384
13.2.2018CZEBubla Ladislav GS CYKLOTEAM JISTEBNICE 35 km D2 15.2.2018315
26.4.2018CZEHadáček František GS cyklo team Jistebnice 35 km C2 27.4.2018391
28.2.2018CZEVopat Milan GHOST Team 69 km A1 28.2.201818
31.1.2018CZEKlasna Michal For Fun Cycling 69 km B1 1.2.20188
12.3.2018CZEPisk Pavel Dobrobazar Čestlice 35 km C2 25.4.2018355
20.4.2018CZERůžička Pavel Dexter Cycling 35 km B2 23.4.2018371
25.2.2018CZEKáňa Jaroslav DataApex 35 km B2 27.2.2018332
23.4.2018CZETomášek Jaroslav Cyklotrenink.com 35 km C2 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2018CZEŠolc Radek Cyklotrenink.com 69 km B1 23.4.201833
22.4.2018CZEŠvihálek Tomáš Cyklotrenink.com 69 km D1 25.4.201832
28.2.2018CZEHajný Martin CYKLOTRENINK.com 69 km B1 28.2.201820
18.4.2018CZEErnest Jiří Cyklistický spolek Pekáč 35 km C2 19.4.2018368
26.4.2018CZEKohout Ondřej Crazy Cocks 35 km A2 27.4.2018395
25.4.2018CZEKohout Pavel Crazy Cocks 35 km D2 26.4.2018388
22.4.2018CZEBrož Martin COCONi 35 km KO 24.4.2018373
22.4.2018CZETrojancová Pavla COCONi 35 km KO nezaplaceno0
27.4.2018CZEHraběta Miroslav CK Tulák po hvězdách 69 km C1 30.4.201857
27.2.2018CZESoučková Anna CK LOKO Rakovník 35 km JZ 22.3.2018335
13.3.2018CZEČechura Jiří Čistý sport 69 km D1 15.3.201823
3.4.2018CZEPokorný Martin ChytreNaDomacnost.cz - SK Zahořany 35 km C2 12.4.2018359
12.2.2018CZESplítek Karel Charlieho andílci 69 km A1 12.2.20189
28.2.2018CZEŽítek Ondřej Charlieho Andílci 35 km B2 2.3.2018346
18.4.2018CZEHoráková Ines Category 69 km Z1 19.4.201830
30.12.2017CZEŽákovský Marek Cabtech 69 km C1 3.1.20187
27.2.2018CZEBušek Marek BTT Libochovice 35 km C2 8.3.2018334
27.2.2018CZEMatoušek Michal BTK EURO BIKE Praha 69 km D1 28.2.201814
25.2.2018CZEProcházka Jiří BTK EURO BIKE Praha 35 km C2 27.2.2018330
25.2.2018CZEKyndl Lukáš BSK racing 69 km A1 28.2.201811
26.4.2018CZEHrubá Gabriela BSK racing 69 km H1 27.4.201848
27.2.2018CZEProvazník Jan Bohutín 69 km B1 28.2.201812
8.12.2017CZEŠulc Petr Biketime Bulls Písek 35 km D2 22.12.2017304
27.2.2018CZEEkl Martin Biketeam Kralupy 35 km E2 28.2.2018340
12.3.2018CZEHladík Ondřej BIKERESPECT 35 km C2 27.3.2018354
22.4.2018CZEVedral Miloš Bikepart.cz 35 km E2 24.4.2018375
26.2.2018CZESouček Petr Bikemarast team 35 km A2 27.2.2018333
27.4.2018CZEMareš Vojtěch Bikeclinic Cannondale 69 km C1 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2018CZEZámečník René bajker.eu 35 km B2 9.4.2018361
16.4.2018CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 35 km C2 17.4.2018364
18.4.2018CZEKomárková Jitka bajker.eu 35 km H2 23.4.2018369
18.4.2018CZEKarkoška Milan bajker.eu 69 km D1 23.4.201828
24.4.2018CZEHájek Jan auto I.S.R. 69 km B1 25.4.201837
25.4.2018CZEBič Tomáš auto I.S.R. 69 km C1 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2018CZESteiner Petr auto I.S.R. 69 km B1 nezaplaceno0
27.2.2018CZEUrban David Arcadis Czech Republic 69 km C1 16.3.201815
22.4.2018CZEKráčmarová Anna Apache LOKO Trutnov A3 D11 27.4.20180
27.4.2018CZEhnatkova natasa AKRO cycling team 69 km H1 30.4.201855
27.2.2018CZEZástava Karel Aisin Písek 35 km C2 28.2.2018336
8.12.2017CZEPutschögl Jan ??? 35 km C2 2.3.2018303
7.12.2017CZEJežek Martin 3M 69 km D1 22.12.20171
21.12.2017CZEHolub Martin 3M 69 km C1 22.12.20175
19.2.2018CZEDolejší Blahoslav 69 km D1 20.2.201841
25.4.2018CZESmetana Petr 69 km C1 26.4.201842
18.4.2018CZESvatá Lucie A3 D11 27.4.20180
23.2.2018CZEAntoš Jan 35 km C2 27.2.2018329
9.4.2018CZESvoboda Václav 35 km A2 10.4.2018362
19.4.2018CZEČásenský Jiří 35 km D2 24.4.2018370
19.2.2018CZEKonečný Přemysl 35 km B2 20.2.2018323
29.3.2018CZEAtanasov Filip 69 km A1 3.4.201825
27.2.2018CZECelerin Ivan 69 km D1 28.2.201813
18.4.2018CZESvatý Filip A2 D8 27.4.20180
25.4.2018CZEGaaloul Adnene 35 km C2 26.4.2018387
6.4.2018CZEMatys Ondřej A3 D11 9.4.20180
14.2.2018CZEŠmidoch Petr 35 km D2 15.2.2018316
18.4.2018CZEDoležel Jan 69 km B1 nezaplaceno0
22.12.2017CZESvoboda Václav 35 km D2 22.12.2017307
27.4.2018CZESklepnik Jiri 35 km C2 27.4.2018390
27.3.2018CZEVlachovský Michal 69 km B1 29.3.201824
18.4.2018CZESvatý Jakub 69 km C1 27.4.201845
27.4.2018CZENosáková Alice 35 km Z2 30.4.2018400
28.2.2018CZEVetešník Michal 35 km B2 nezaplaceno0
27.2.2018CZEHliňáková Petra 69 km H1 28.2.201816
14.3.2018CZEJánský Jakub 35 km A2 9.4.2018356
1.2.2018CZEPopjuková Květa 35 km H2 6.2.2018310
22.4.2018CZEČihák Lubomír 35 km E2 25.4.2018374
4.4.2018CZEKoucká Kateřina 35 km Z2 5.4.2018360
25.4.2018CZEPaul Jan 35 km B2 26.4.2018385
26.4.2018CZEFaltys Lukáš 35 km A2 30.4.2018405
27.4.2018CZEKřikava Pavel 35 km D2 30.4.2018401
26.4.2018CZEPelčarský Aleš 35 km B2 27.4.2018397
19.12.2017CZETrojan Tomáš 69 km B1 22.12.20174
13.4.2018CZEČermák Tomáš 35 km A2 18.4.2018363
19.2.2018CZEKopecká Tereza 35 km H2 28.2.2018324
27.2.2018CZELedecký Ondřej 35 km A2 28.2.2018339
24.4.2018CZEAust Martin 69 km C1 25.4.201838
24.2.2018CZEPletka Luboš 35 km C2 27.2.2018318
25.4.2018CZEŠrot Radek 35 km E2 26.4.2018389
27.4.2018CZEŘezník Milan 35 km E2 27.4.2018396