30.4.2023 | | Savinkov Michal | |
2 km |
P |
30.4.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Kment Jan | |
5 km |
M |
22.3.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Ksandrová Kristýna | |
5 km |
Z |
2.5.2023 |
5.2.2023 | | Drahoňovský Pavel | |
2 km |
P |
5.2.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | YANG YI WEI | |
5 km |
|
nezaplaceno |
11.3.2023 | | Francková Tereza | |
10 km |
Z1 |
14.3.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Savinkov Adam | |
2 km |
P |
30.4.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Čepelka Jan | |
10 km |
M2 |
27.4.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Vernerová Kateřina | |
5 km |
JZ |
2.5.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Vítková Lucie | |
10 km |
Z2 |
nezaplaceno |
27.3.2023 | | Szelkeová Adéla | |
5 km |
|
28.3.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Pleskač Jan | |
10 km |
M2 |
29.4.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Vavřík Sebastian | |
5 km |
JM |
2.5.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Somsiová Aneta | |
5 km |
|
27.4.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Králová Věra | |
5 km |
Z |
11.3.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Tobišková Kateřina | |
5 km |
JZ |
2.5.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Nováček Jaroslav | |
5 km |
M |
29.4.2023 |
23.4.2023 | | Mach Petr | |
10 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
30.4.2023 | | Korálek David | |
5 km |
|
1.5.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Kolomazníková Tereza | |
5 km |
|
27.4.2023 |
2.3.2023 | | Fikarová Alena | |
10 km |
Z2 |
3.3.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Zajícová Zuzana | |
5 km |
|
29.4.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Louda Vitezslav | |
10 km |
M2 |
30.4.2023 |
7.1.2023 | | Vecková Veronika | |
2 km |
P |
8.1.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Knotková Monika | |
5 km |
Z |
1.5.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Lněnička Jan | |
10 km |
M1 |
29.4.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Loudova Pavla | |
5 km |
Z |
30.4.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Hladík Pavel | |
10 km |
M3 |
29.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Hloušek Martin | |
10 km |
M2 |
29.4.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Táborská Kateřina | |
5 km |
|
1.5.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Pelinková Petra | |
5 km |
Z |
26.4.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Kejmarová Jana | |
10 km |
|
2.5.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Vargová Pavla | |
5 km |
Z |
30.4.2023 |
13.3.2023 | | Strachová Sabina | |
5 km |
|
14.3.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Polívka Filip | |
5 km |
M |
2.5.2023 |
22.3.2023 | | Sluzhava Nataliia | 3 |
2 km |
P |
11.4.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Sporiš David | ACR Nepolisy |
10 km |
M2 |
2.5.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Kučera Michal | ACR Nepolisy |
10 km |
M1 |
27.4.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Lihan Pavel | ACR Nepolisy |
10 km |
M2 |
26.4.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Chalupa Štěpán | ACR Nepolisy |
10 km |
M1 |
2.5.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Tomanová Lucie | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
|
2.5.2023 |
24.4.2023 | | Vondrová Lada | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
Z |
25.4.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Bělík Antonín | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
JM |
26.4.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Špásová Linda | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií Pdf UHK |
5 km |
|
3.5.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Náglová Martina | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
|
nezaplaceno |
1.5.2023 | | Dvořáková Markéta | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií Pdf UHK |
5 km |
Z |
2.5.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Nováková Barbora | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
|
2.5.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Polášková Pavla | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií Pdf UHK |
5 km |
|
2.5.2023 |
6.1.2023 | | Bělík Václav | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
M |
7.1.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Stráníková Barbora | Běžci z Ústavu sociálních studií PdF UHK |
5 km |
|
1.5.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Novotná Natálie | Fakultní nemocnice HK |
5 km |
Z |
1.5.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Sajdlová Michaela | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
5 km |
|
2.5.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Porta Nicolas | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
10 km |
M2 |
2.5.2023 |
24.4.2023 | | Coufalová Hana | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
5 km |
|
26.4.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Merkl Lukáš | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
5 km |
M |
30.4.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Malý Vojtěch | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
5 km |
M |
2.5.2023 |
22.4.2023 | | Melicharová Lucie | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
5 km |
|
nezaplaceno |
21.4.2023 | | vycpalkova anna | Gymnázium J. K. Tyla |
5 km |
|
22.4.2023 |
23.4.2023 | | Vaňková Michaela | Gymnazium J. K.Tyla |
5 km |
Z |
26.4.2023 |
16.2.2023 | | Králová Kristýna | HaKi-run |
5 km |
Z |
9.3.2023 |
9.2.2023 | | Čermáková Lucie | Hobby runners Hořice |
5 km |
Z |
10.2.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Písecký Michal | Hořice |
10 km |
M2 |
2.5.2023 |
28.3.2023 | | El gada Chaimae | Integrační centrum |
5 km |
Z |
6.4.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Navarro Reyes Lisbeth | Integrační centrum pro cizince |
10 km |
Z2 |
28.4.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Vachalová Šárka | Integrační centrum pro cizince |
10 km |
Z2 |
1.4.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Hostaléry Nicolas | Integrační centrum tým |
5 km |
M |
15.4.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Draghiciu Valentin | Integration Center |
5 km |
M |
26.4.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Saade Bechara | Integration center |
10 km |
M1 |
28.4.2023 |
18.4.2023 | | Rodriguez Juan | Integration center |
5 km |
|
18.4.2023 |
2.4.2023 | | Nava Guppy Santiago Maria | Integration center |
10 km |
|
15.4.2023 |
7.4.2023 | | Felipe Nestor | integration center for foreigners |
10 km |
M2 |
11.4.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Valandro Rockembach Edimar | Integration center for foreigners. |
5 km |
|
1.4.2023 |
16.1.2023 | | Chlanda Oldřich | Investičáci UHK |
10 km |
M3 |
18.1.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Tomšová Iveta | Kostelec |
2 km |
P |
1.5.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Slavata Tomáš | Krušnoman |
10 km |
M2 |
1.5.2023 |
24.4.2023 | | Stránská Sabina | MAS Nad Orlici |
5 km |
Z |
25.4.2023 |
21.4.2023 | | Vilímková Ilona | Mas orlicko |
5 km |
Z |
22.4.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Pokorná Tereza | Nomia |
5 km |
Z |
15.4.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Bubeník Miroslav | NOMIA |
5 km |
M |
10.3.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Mádlo Ondřej | PdF UHK |
2 km |
P |
4.5.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Mádlová Michaela | PdF UHK |
2 km |
P |
4.5.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Holečková Tereza | Pdf UHK? |
5 km |
|
26.4.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Stránský Martin | Policie ČR |
5 km |
M |
1.5.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Žilka David | Policie ČR |
5 km |
M |
1.5.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Samek Jan | Policie ČR |
10 km |
M1 |
19.4.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Dařbujan Jakub | Policie ČR |
10 km |
M1 |
26.4.2023 |
9.4.2023 | | Gazdik Martin | Policie ČR |
10 km |
M2 |
10.4.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Víznerová Blanka | Probační a mediační služba Hradec Králové |
5 km |
Z |
23.3.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Rémiš Jaromír | Probační a mediační služba Hradec Králové |
5 km |
M |
23.3.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Gilányi Denisa | Probační a mediační služba Hradec Králové |
5 km |
Z |
23.3.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Neuwirthová Gabriela | Probační a mediační služba Hradec Králové |
5 km |
Z |
22.3.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Svobodová Jarča | Probační a mediační služba Hradec Králové |
5 km |
Z |
22.3.2023 |
21.3.2023 | | Libánková Monika | Probační a mediační služba Hradec Králové |
5 km |
Z |
22.3.2023 |
16.1.2023 | | Majorová Kateřina | Rozběháme Pardubice |
10 km |
Z2 |
18.1.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Tomšíková Lenka | Run4Fun |
10 km |
Z2 |
1.5.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Trávníček Marek | Run4fun |
10 km |
M2 |
27.4.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Hrdinka Jirka | Run4fun |
10 km |
M2 |
27.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Broučková Andrea | Smart wood Czech |
5 km |
Z |
19.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Brouček Vojtěch | Smart wood Czech |
10 km |
M2 |
19.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Tejklová Nikola | Smart wood Czech |
5 km |
Z |
19.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Prokešová Kateřina | Smart wood Czech |
5 km |
Z |
19.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Valášek Petr | Smart wood Czech |
5 km |
M |
19.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Doušová Barbora | Smart wood Czech |
5 km |
Z |
19.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Pešková Šárka | Smart wood Czech |
5 km |
Z |
19.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Mertlíková Soňa | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Rozdolská Galina | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Švarcová Martina | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
20.4.2023 | | Skořepová Renáta | TELEFLEX |
5 km |
Z |
27.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Lalková Jarmila | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Pirkl Miroslav | TELEFLEX |
5 km |
M |
27.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Kánská Lenka | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Dvořáková Tereza | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Delegan Svitlana | TELEFLEX |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
28.4.2023 | | Křenková Marie | Teleflex |
2 km |
P |
28.4.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Roubalova Romana | Trasa podpory |
2 km |
P |
27.4.2023 |
26.1.2023 | | Čejka Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
10 km |
M2 |
30.1.2023 |
15.4.2023 | | Novotný Pavel | Vazební věznice Hradec Králové |
10 km |
M2 |
16.4.2023 |
18.4.2023 | | Šroler Daniel | Vazební věznice Hradec Kralove |
5 km |
M |
20.4.2023 |