30.10.2023 | | Bolek Jakub (1996) | |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 110 |
21.9.2023 | | Šedivka Tomáš (1995) | |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 102 |
15.11.2023 | | Hochmanová Tereza (2017) | |
400 m |
D2 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
20.10.2023 | | Havlíček Tomáš (2011) | |
900 m |
MCH |
20.10.2023 | 218 |
13.11.2023 | | Bláha Milan (1957) | |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 138 |
8.11.2023 | | Navrátil Michal (1977) | |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 116 |
15.11.2023 | | Čivrný Jiří (1980) | |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 148 |
11.9.2023 | | Matějíček Petr (1992) | |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 175 |
16.11.2023 | | Jiřičková Simona (1984) | |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 169 |
13.11.2023 | | Štindl Tomáš (2015) | |
400 m |
CH2 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Novotný Kryštof (2010) | |
900 m |
MCH |
16.11.2023 | 213 |
16.11.2023 | | Mervartová Anežka (2018) | |
200 m |
D1 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
9.11.2023 | | Klimeš Lukáš (2005) | |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 124 |
13.11.2023 | | Křivková Barbora (2017) | |
400 m |
D2 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
14.4.2023 | | Holubčák Marek (2017) | |
400 m |
CH2 |
14.4.2023 | 0 |
6.11.2023 | | Marečková Valerie (2006) | |
1800 m |
SD |
6.11.2023 | 222 |
16.11.2023 | | Bartošová Natálie (2006) | |
1800 m |
SD |
16.11.2023 | 221 |
14.11.2023 | | Doubková Dorotka (2020) | |
200 m |
D1 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Křivková Kateřina (2016) | |
400 m |
D2 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Vomacka Josef (1977) | |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 115 |
14.11.2023 | | Štěpán Miloš (1964) | |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 142 |
16.11.2023 | | Bergmann David (1974) | |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 158 |
12.11.2023 | | Charouzek Martin (2013) | |
600 m |
CH3 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
29.9.2023 | | Havlíčková Tereza (2006) | |
9,7 km |
G |
nezaplaceno | 105 |
14.11.2023 | | Chrtek Jan (2011) | |
900 m |
MCH |
14.11.2023 | 207 |
12.11.2023 | | Hanuš Tomáš (1989) | |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 131 |
8.11.2023 | | Marčišinová Nella (2015) | |
400 m |
D2 |
8.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Váchová Matylda (2014) | |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Bodikova MÁRIA (1984) | |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 141 |
16.11.2023 | | Hochmanová Veronika (2013) | |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Cerháková Veronika (2018) | |
200 m |
D1 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Balatka Lukáš (2020) | |
200 m |
CH1 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Hána David (2019) | |
200 m |
CH1 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Kopicová Tereza (2018) | |
200 m |
D1 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
23.10.2023 | | Pozler Miroslav (1981) | |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 108 |
16.11.2023 | | Carrillo Kristian (2009) | |
900 m |
MCH |
nezaplaceno | 211 |
13.11.2023 | | Cerháková Barbora (2016) | |
400 m |
D2 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Štindlová Anna (2017) | |
400 m |
D2 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Pešl Tadeáš (2018) | |
200 m |
CH1 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
22.10.2023 | | Pullman Miroslav (1950) | |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 107 |
8.11.2023 | | Pšenička Jiří (1946) | |
9,7 km |
F |
nezaplaceno | 117 |
12.11.2023 | | Pešl Josef (1985) | 具有神秘味道的雞肉 |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 130 |
29.9.2023 | | Krudencová Nela (2004) | - |
9,7 km |
G |
nezaplaceno | 104 |
16.11.2023 | | Hanuš Petr (1964) | 3D Fitness Race Team |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 172 |
9.11.2023 | | Černá Petra (1977) | 3D Fitness Race Team |
9,7 km |
I |
nezaplaceno | 120 |
16.11.2023 | | Bufka Zdeněk (1957) | AC Česká Lípa |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 164 |
14.11.2023 | | Klimeš Jiří (1961) | AC Náchod |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 145 |
27.10.2023 | | Nývltová Veronika (2014) | AC Pardubice |
600 m |
D3 |
27.10.2023 | 0 |
27.10.2023 | | Nývltová Tereza (2012) | AC Pardubice |
600 m |
D3 |
27.10.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Vacarda Vladimír (1959) | AC Slovan Liberec |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 153 |
15.11.2023 | | Dudycha Jakub (2005) | AC Vysoké Mýto |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 151 |
4.11.2023 | | Staňková Veronika (2018) | Běhničky |
200 m |
D1 |
4.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Nejmanová Klára (1988) | Běžecký klub Náchod |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 170 |
7.11.2023 | | Ludvíková Lucie (1990) | Běžecký klub Náchod |
9,7 km |
G |
nezaplaceno | 113 |
15.11.2023 | | Krunka Kamil (1986) | Běžecký klub Náchod |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 147 |
8.11.2023 | | Metelková Táňa (1972) | Běžecký klub Náchod |
9,7 km |
I |
nezaplaceno | 119 |
4.11.2023 | | Kozáková Denisa (1979) | BK Náchod |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 180 |
9.11.2023 | | Doležal Stanislav (1938) | BK Pardubice |
9,7 km |
F |
nezaplaceno | 122 |
12.11.2023 | | Šolc Vítězslav (1957) | BKL Machov |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 127 |
9.11.2023 | | Semrád Ladislav (1967) | Čáslav |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 123 |
14.11.2023 | | Kubeš Daniel (2017) | CH2 |
400 m |
CH2 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
14.11.2023 | | Kubeš Jiří (2017) | CH2 |
400 m |
CH2 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Černíková Kateřina (1989) | Cyklo Tony |
9,7 km |
G |
nezaplaceno | 133 |
16.11.2023 | | Doležal Luboš (1954) | Cyklotony |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 165 |
29.10.2023 | | Opocensky Vojtech (1990) | Die Mannschaft |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 109 |
15.11.2023 | | Jirásek Pavel (1971) | Eltym Hronov |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 154 |
13.11.2023 | | Šourek Vítězslav (1981) | Fotři v běhu |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 132 |
16.11.2023 | | Nováková Nela (2018) | Habřina |
200 m |
D1 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
16.2.2023 | | Králová Kristýna (1978) | HaKi-run |
9,7 km |
I |
nezaplaceno | 174 |
22.9.2023 | | Modry Vaclav (1981) | HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 103 |
16.11.2023 | | Cogan Rudolf (1971) | Hlavní město Nová Paka |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 157 |
6.11.2023 | | Hoffmanová Daniela (1995) | Hoff |
9,7 km |
G |
nezaplaceno | 112 |
15.11.2023 | | Košťálová Olga (1977) | Hořice |
9,7 km |
I |
nezaplaceno | 181 |
14.11.2023 | | Horálek Jirí (1986) | Hradecký spinning club |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 177 |
8.11.2023 | | Jonášová Zdeňka (1964) | Hradecký spinning klub |
9,7 km |
J |
nezaplaceno | 118 |
9.11.2023 | | Bouša Vojtěch (2016) | Huraaaa |
1800 m |
SCH |
nezaplaceno | 223 |
13.11.2023 | | Gdula Petr (1961) | Hvězda Pardubice |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 140 |
13.11.2023 | | Gdula Lukáš (1991) | Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 139 |
9.11.2023 | | Kořínková Klara (2018) | Jesle |
200 m |
D1 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
9.11.2023 | | Kořínková Klara (2018) | Jesle |
200 m |
D1 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Štěpánová Georgia Nicol (2018) | Jesle Sokol |
200 m |
D1 |
8.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Křídlo Jakub (2018) | JESLE ÚTERÝ 16-17 HOD |
200 m |
CH1 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Petržílek Zdeněk (1955) | KRB Chrudim |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 128 |
16.11.2023 | | Bartoš Dalibor (1975) | LIAZ Jablonec |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 179 |
16.11.2023 | | Balatková Tina (2014) | LIAZ Jablonec |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Mazač Jaroslav (1968) | MAJA Police nad Metují |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 149 |
16.11.2023 | | Tezcan Ivana (1981) | Maratonstav Úpice |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 168 |
16.11.2023 | | Kraus Václav (1964) | Masáže |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 178 |
12.11.2023 | | Kňazejová Eliška (2014) | Minipřípravka Sokol |
600 m |
D3 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Korecek Richard (1976) | Nepasicky cyklo tym |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 159 |
12.11.2023 | | Vagenknecht Frantisek (1977) | Nová Paka |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 126 |
16.11.2023 | | Novotný Matouš (2015) | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
400 m |
CH2 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Chrtková Anežka (2006) | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
1800 m |
SD |
16.11.2023 | 217 |
16.11.2023 | | Novotná Anna (2013) | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Hepner David (1976) | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 163 |
15.11.2023 | | Linderová Ema (2010) | OK99 |
900 m |
MD |
15.11.2023 | 209 |
10.11.2023 | | Vítek Michal (2014) | OK99 Hradec Králové |
600 m |
CH3 |
10.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Volák Jiří (2012) | OK99 Hradec Králové |
600 m |
CH3 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
14.11.2023 | | Korbelová Tereza (2012) | OK99 Hradec Králové |
600 m |
D3 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
14.11.2023 | | Korbelová Eliška (2012) | OK99 Hradec Králové |
600 m |
D3 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Metelka Ondřej (2001) | OK99 Hradec Králové |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 129 |
16.11.2023 | | Hepner Martin (2015) | OK99 Hradec Králové |
400 m |
CH2 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Doubravová Adéla (2017) | Praha Lužiny |
400 m |
D2 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Hellerová Beáta (2021) | Praha Modřany |
200 m |
D1 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Cieciuch Maciej (1975) | RNB Team Polanica ZdrójRNB Team Polanica Zdrój |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 155 |
16.11.2023 | | Krtičková Radka (1988) | Run4Run |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 161 |
16.11.2023 | | Vítková Veronika (1989) | SDH Nahořany |
9,7 km |
G |
nezaplaceno | 171 |
9.11.2023 | | Grygera Tomáš (1984) | SHINDA RUNNING |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 121 |
14.11.2023 | | Kynčlová Dagmar (1972) | SK Nové Město nad Metují |
9,7 km |
I |
nezaplaceno | 146 |
13.11.2023 | | Goldbach Václav (1950) | SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
9,7 km |
E |
nezaplaceno | 176 |
13.11.2023 | | Vondra Josef (1971) | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 134 |
15.11.2023 | | Jakubec Mikulas (2016) | Skolka Sokol Vysoka |
400 m |
CH2 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Fink Matěj (2016) | Školka,Sokol HK |
400 m |
CH2 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Balatka Miroslav (1982) | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 167 |
16.11.2023 | | Čechová Olga (1982) | Sokol Frýdštejn |
9,7 km |
H |
nezaplaceno | 160 |
12.11.2023 | | Mergancová Žofie (2011) | Sokol Hradec Králové |
900 m |
MD |
12.11.2023 | 204 |
4.11.2023 | | Raim Ladislav (2009) | Sokol Hradec Králové |
900 m |
MCH |
4.11.2023 | 202 |
12.11.2023 | | Mergancová Liliana (2015) | Sokol Hradec Králové |
400 m |
D2 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Cogan Richard Rudolf (2017) | Sokol Nová Paka |
400 m |
CH2 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Krtička Michal (1973) | Sokol Žďárky |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 162 |
11.11.2023 | | Urban Pavel (2016) | T.J. Sokol HK-školka |
400 m |
CH2 |
11.11.2023 | 0 |
8.11.2023 | | Dalecký Matěj (2016) | T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové/Vysoká nad Labem |
400 m |
CH2 |
8.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Kubík Jindřich (2013) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
600 m |
CH3 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
13.11.2023 | | Farský Martin (2013) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
600 m |
CH3 |
13.11.2023 | 0 |
14.11.2023 | | Vašíček Martin (1971) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
9,7 km |
C |
nezaplaceno | 143 |
16.11.2023 | | Duff Samuel Adams (2012) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
600 m |
CH3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Kubík Vojtěch (2011) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
900 m |
MCH |
15.11.2023 | 208 |
16.11.2023 | | Škoda Josef (2012) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
600 m |
CH3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Kubík Ondřej (1981) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
9,7 km |
B |
nezaplaceno | 152 |
14.11.2023 | | Kuťák Filip (2010) | Tj Maratonstav Úpice |
900 m |
MCH |
14.11.2023 | 220 |
8.11.2023 | | Javůrek Jiří (1948) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
9,7 km |
F |
nezaplaceno | 114 |
10.11.2023 | | Friebelová Eva (1962) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
9,7 km |
J |
nezaplaceno | 125 |
13.11.2023 | | Farský Lukáš (2010) | TJ Maratonstav Úpice + Mizuno team |
900 m |
MCH |
13.11.2023 | 219 |
14.11.2023 | | Donátová Ela (2013) | TJ Sokol HK |
600 m |
D3 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
14.11.2023 | | Donátová Magdalena (2015) | TJ Sokol HK |
400 m |
D2 |
14.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Vinopal Jakub (2010) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
900 m |
MCH |
12.11.2023 | 203 |
16.11.2023 | | Morávková Michaela (2013) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
15.11.2023 | | Jiran Tomáš (2016) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
400 m |
CH2 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
20.10.2023 | | Havlíčková Tereza (2011) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
900 m |
MD |
20.10.2023 | 224 |
15.11.2023 | | Mervart Vojtěch (2015) | TJ SOKOL Hradec Králové |
400 m |
CH2 |
15.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Skalická Zuzana (2014) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
12.11.2023 | | Jiranová Veronika (2014) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
600 m |
D3 |
12.11.2023 | 0 |
9.11.2023 | | Mičian Theodor (2017) | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové/Jesle |
400 m |
CH2 |
9.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Nováková Zuzana (2013) | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
600 m |
D3 |
16.11.2023 | 0 |
16.11.2023 | | Nováková Aneta (2011) | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
900 m |
MD |
16.11.2023 | 212 |
13.11.2023 | | Habr Martin (1996) | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 136 |
15.11.2023 | | Janata Honza (1992) | Victory gym vrchlabi |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 156 |
6.10.2023 | | Janata Honza (1992) | Victory gym vrchlabi |
9,7 km |
A |
nezaplaceno | 106 |
15.11.2023 | | Dudycha Daniel (2011) | Vysoké Mýto |
900 m |
MCH |
15.11.2023 | 210 |
13.11.2023 | | Habr Petr (1965) | ŽERNOV PRO RADOST |
9,7 km |
D |
nezaplaceno | 137 |