6.6.2023 | | Mayer Tadeáš | |
100 m |
HB |
7.6.2023 | 206 |
5.6.2023 | | Častvaj Daniel | |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2023 | 13 |
2.6.2023 | | Stojanov Vladimír | |
10 km |
MA |
3.6.2023 | 95 |
30.5.2023 | | Grygar Adam | |
10 km |
MA |
9.6.2023 | 29 |
8.6.2023 | | Janoušková Simona | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 179 |
6.6.2023 | | Heřmánek Petr | |
680 m |
H4 |
7.6.2023 | 168 |
31.5.2023 | | Březinová Monika | |
10 km |
ZF |
6.6.2023 | 8 |
24.5.2023 | | Kosmák Filip | |
10 km |
MA |
25.5.2023 | 49 |
7.6.2023 | | Smolík Marek | |
100 m |
H1 |
9.6.2023 | 236 |
7.6.2023 | | Protivánek Ivan | |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2023 | 76 |
30.5.2023 | | Vaváček Ivan | |
10 km |
MD |
1.6.2023 | 103 |
8.6.2023 | | Horálková Eva | |
10 km |
ZG |
8.6.2023 | 37 |
6.5.2023 | | Říha Miroslav | |
10 km |
MC |
15.5.2023 | 79 |
5.6.2023 | | Vondrovská Michaela | |
10 km |
ZF |
6.6.2023 | 111 |
1.6.2023 | | Zezulková Kristýna | |
10 km |
ZF |
2.6.2023 | 116 |
7.6.2023 | | Nováková Kateřina | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2023 | 350 |
5.6.2023 | | Hergesell Jiří | |
10 km |
MC |
6.6.2023 | 33 |
8.6.2023 | | Kubásková Barbora | |
680 m |
D3 |
10.6.2023 | 272 |
18.4.2023 | | Bayerová Lenka | |
10 km |
ZI |
20.4.2023 | 5 |
31.5.2023 | | Elčknerová Lucie | |
10 km |
ZF |
2.6.2023 | 24 |
8.6.2023 | | Šlechta Ondřej | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
9.6.2023 | 354 |
7.6.2023 | | Chobotský Jiří | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 16 |
6.6.2023 | | Heřmánek Milan | |
680 m |
H4 |
7.6.2023 | 167 |
6.5.2023 | | Říha Daniel | |
10 km |
MA |
15.5.2023 | 80 |
1.6.2023 | | Egger Zuzana | |
10 km |
ZF |
2.6.2023 | 21 |
20.5.2023 | | Bartáková Jana | |
10 km |
ZH |
1.6.2023 | 4 |
8.6.2023 | | Moudrá Bára | |
3 200 m |
D7 |
8.6.2023 | 209 |
8.6.2023 | | Drahota František | |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2023 | 19 |
7.6.2023 | | Andršová Pavlína | |
10 km |
ZF |
9.6.2023 | 2 |
28.5.2023 | | Homolka Miroslav | |
100 m |
HB |
29.5.2023 | 170 |
8.6.2023 | | Ježek Aleš | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
8.6.2023 | 344 |
8.6.2023 | | Štýbrová Kateřina | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 357 |
7.6.2023 | | Vokrouhlík Michal | |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2023 | 110 |
7.6.2023 | | Bubeník Miroslav | |
10 km |
MB |
9.6.2023 | 11 |
8.6.2023 | | Kučerová Anežka | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 200 |
29.5.2023 | | Brožová Kateřina | |
10 km |
ZH |
8.6.2023 | 10 |
17.5.2023 | | Bursík Martin | |
10 km |
MB |
18.5.2023 | 12 |
8.6.2023 | | Vandová Viktorie | |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2023 | 260 |
8.6.2023 | | Růžičková Nicol | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2023 | 352 |
28.4.2023 | | Pořízková Kateřina | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
29.4.2023 | 222 |
8.6.2023 | | Přikrylová Gabriela | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 351 |
19.5.2023 | | Čečil Matyáš | |
100 m |
H1 |
20.5.2023 | 144 |
24.3.2023 | | Šíma Jiří | |
10 km |
MB |
25.3.2023 | 86 |
7.6.2023 | | Šulcová Sára | |
680 m |
D4 |
7.6.2023 | 250 |
6.6.2023 | | Hrubá Tereza | |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2023 | 176 |
8.6.2023 | | Horálková Kristýna | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 172 |
14.5.2023 | | Kouřímová Natálie | |
680 m |
D3 |
15.5.2023 | 195 |
7.6.2023 | | Tichá Šárka | |
100 m |
DB |
8.6.2023 | 252 |
6.6.2023 | | Loškoski Alexandra | |
10 km |
ZF |
8.6.2023 | 59 |
31.5.2023 | | Vogel Lukáš | |
10 km |
MB |
1.6.2023 | 109 |
8.6.2023 | | Hejhalová Evelína | |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2023 | 166 |
8.6.2023 | | Frýbertová Martina | |
10 km |
ZH |
8.6.2023 | 25 |
6.6.2023 | | Zúdorová Marika | |
10 km |
ZF |
8.6.2023 | 30 |
8.6.2023 | | Bořilová Magdaléna | |
10 km |
ZI |
9.6.2023 | 7 |
7.6.2023 | | Smeková Eliška + Eliška Smeková | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 235 |
8.6.2023 | | Kadeřábková Anežka | |
100 m |
DB |
9.6.2023 | 184 |
8.6.2023 | | Šléglová Nikola | |
10 km |
ZF |
8.6.2023 | 89 |
6.6.2023 | | Hrubý Jakub | |
680 m |
H4 |
8.6.2023 | 177 |
8.6.2023 | | Pechová Anna | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2023 | 358 |
8.5.2023 | | Panáčková Veronika | |
10 km |
ZH |
12.5.2023 | 69 |
26.5.2023 | | Elčkner Miroslav | |
10 km |
MB |
30.5.2023 | 22 |
8.6.2023 | | Kelichová Eliška | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 189 |
1.6.2023 | | Straková Karolína | |
1020 m |
D5 |
6.6.2023 | 244 |
6.6.2023 | | Valášková Ema | |
100 m |
D1 |
7.6.2023 | 258 |
8.6.2023 | | Duchková Jana | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2023 | 152 |
24.4.2023 | | Jakoubková Lucie | |
10 km |
ZF |
25.4.2023 | 38 |
8.6.2023 | | Kulhánková Jana | |
10 km |
ZH |
8.6.2023 | 53 |
7.6.2023 | | Humpálová Jitka | |
680 m |
D3 |
8.6.2023 | 178 |
6.6.2023 | | Tunklová Naďa | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
7.6.2023 | 361 |
2.6.2023 | | Neradová Magdalena | |
340 m |
D2 |
5.6.2023 | 212 |
30.5.2023 | | Grygarová Sofie | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 341 |
24.5.2023 | | Mašek Michal | |
10 km |
MB |
25.5.2023 | 61 |
8.6.2023 | | Králík Aleš | |
10 km |
MD |
9.6.2023 | 52 |
31.3.2023 | | Supík Lukáš | |
10 km |
MA |
1.4.2023 | 97 |
6.6.2023 | | Kapr Michael | |
10 km |
MC |
7.6.2023 | 44 |
6.6.2023 | | Šturc Martin | |
680 m |
H4 |
7.6.2023 | 245 |
8.6.2023 | | Vosátková Renata | |
10 km |
ZF |
9.6.2023 | 112 |
30.5.2023 | | Durek Jakub | |
680 m |
H4 |
6.6.2023 | 153 |
26.5.2023 | | Elčknerová Vendula | |
10 km |
ZH |
30.5.2023 | 23 |
8.6.2023 | | Horálek Jiří | |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2023 | 171 |
5.6.2023 | | Pekarek Richard | |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2023 | 72 |
29.5.2023 | | Raiskupová Nela | |
340 m |
D2 |
31.5.2023 | 226 |
22.5.2023 | | Kabelka Jiří | |
10 km |
MB |
2.6.2023 | 42 |
8.4.2023 | | Červ martin | |
10 km |
MB |
14.4.2023 | 14 |
4.6.2023 | | Cihelka Tomas | |
10 km |
MB |
12.6.2023 | 0 |
28.5.2023 | | Brož Josef | |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2023 | 9 |
8.6.2023 | | Vandová Vendula | |
680 m |
D3 |
8.6.2023 | 259 |
7.6.2023 | | Humpálová Lenka | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2023 | 343 |
2.6.2023 | | Stodolová Veronika | |
10 km |
ZG |
6.6.2023 | 94 |
30.5.2023 | | Grygar David | |
10 km |
MB |
9.6.2023 | 28 |
24.5.2023 | | Hochmanová Zora | |
100 m |
DB |
1.6.2023 | 169 |
8.6.2023 | | Řada Vojtěch | |
1360 m |
H6 |
9.6.2023 | 224 |
8.6.2023 | | Sliacká Blanka | |
10 km |
ZH |
8.6.2023 | 90 |
6.6.2023 | | Kunstát Jan | |
340 m |
H2 |
8.6.2023 | 202 |
6.6.2023 | | Linhart Jan | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
9.6.2023 | 348 |
30.5.2023 | | Omcirk Roman | |
10 km |
MC |
1.6.2023 | 68 |
26.5.2023 | | Ginzel Petr | |
10 km |
MC |
26.5.2023 | 26 |
8.6.2023 | | Šolcová Julie | |
100 m |
DB |
9.6.2023 | 237 |
7.6.2023 | | Kupčová Eliška + Možíšová Magdaléna + Čiháková Barbora | |
ST |
SZ |
8.6.2023 | 703 |
8.6.2023 | | Šafránková Klára | |
10 km |
ZH |
8.6.2023 | 84 |
6.6.2023 | | Kapr Jana | |
10 km |
ZH |
7.6.2023 | 45 |
8.6.2023 | | Ježek Josef | |
680 m |
H4 |
8.6.2023 | 181 |
8.6.2023 | | Trtíková Klára | 10 |
10 km |
ZF |
8.6.2023 | 99 |
17.5.2023 | | Kadlecová Aneta | @running_rosi |
10 km |
ZG |
18.5.2023 | 43 |
3.6.2023 | | Šiler Jan | AK Škoda Plzeň |
680 m |
H3 |
4.6.2023 | 231 |
8.6.2023 | | Jiráčková Kateřina | AKR atletika Sedlčany |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2023 | 182 |
8.6.2023 | | Kelich Tobiáš | AKR atletika Sedlčany |
1360 m |
H6 |
8.6.2023 | 188 |
8.6.2023 | | Hejhalová Majdalena | AKR atletika Sedlčany |
340 m |
D2 |
9.6.2023 | 165 |
31.5.2023 | | Zemanová Laura | Atlatika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
31.5.2023 | 363 |
29.5.2023 | | Palušová Františka | Atletika Bemešov |
340 m |
D2 |
29.5.2023 | 215 |
8.6.2023 | | Stiborová Klaudie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
8.6.2023 | 242 |
6.6.2023 | | Šturcová Anna | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
6.6.2023 | 246 |
7.6.2023 | | Šubrtová Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
7.6.2023 | 248 |
28.5.2023 | | Brožík Ivan | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H6 |
29.5.2023 | 140 |
6.6.2023 | | Frajer Mikuláš | Atletika Benešov |
100 m |
H1 |
6.6.2023 | 160 |
1.6.2023 | | Hromádková Anna | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
3.6.2023 | 175 |
17.5.2023 | | Míčková Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
19.5.2023 | 208 |
30.5.2023 | | Frajer Eliáš | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
30.5.2023 | 157 |
7.6.2023 | | Šubrt Matěj | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
7.6.2023 | 247 |
5.6.2023 | | Kříž Matěj + Dušan Kříž + Tomáš Kužel | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H6 |
5.6.2023 | 196 |
29.5.2023 | | Vynšová Barbora | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2023 | 266 |
8.6.2023 | | Sudlik Sebastian | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 96 |
7.6.2023 | | Rada Vít | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2023 | 223 |
1.6.2023 | | Hromádková Bela | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
1.6.2023 | 174 |
6.6.2023 | | Cinka Ivan | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
MD |
7.6.2023 | 18 |
30.5.2023 | | Hanibalová Nelly | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
30.5.2023 | 163 |
5.6.2023 | | Křížová Elen | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
5.6.2023 | 199 |
29.5.2023 | | Šostá Adriana | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2023 | 238 |
8.6.2023 | | Douda Ondřej | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2023 | 150 |
7.6.2023 | | Bubeníková Tereza | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
7.6.2023 | 142 |
1.6.2023 | | Hromádková Ema | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
1.6.2023 | 173 |
29.5.2023 | | Kalošová Monika | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2023 | 186 |
30.5.2023 | | Drobná Eliana | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
30.5.2023 | 151 |
8.6.2023 | | HOKE Milan | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
MD |
8.6.2023 | 35 |
8.6.2023 | | Douda Vojtěch | Atletika Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2023 | 149 |
7.6.2023 | | Chomická Nela | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
7.6.2023 | 147 |
7.6.2023 | | Kříž Dušan + Matěj Kříž + Tomáš Kužel | Atletika Benešov |
ST |
SM |
8.6.2023 | 702 |
29.5.2023 | | Kalošová Ema | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
29.5.2023 | 185 |
28.5.2023 | | Marková Viktorie | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
5.6.2023 | 205 |
8.6.2023 | | Novák Daniel | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFM |
9.6.2023 | 349 |
29.5.2023 | | Tůma Jonáš | Atletika Benešov |
3 200 m |
H7 |
30.5.2023 | 256 |
8.6.2023 | | Kadeřábková Eliška | Atletika Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2023 | 183 |
7.6.2023 | | Barták Vojtěch | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
7.6.2023 | 0 |
6.6.2023 | | Valášek Karel | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
6.6.2023 | 257 |
8.6.2023 | | Stibor Jindřich | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2023 | 241 |
7.6.2023 | | Šináglová Anna | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D6 |
7.6.2023 | 232 |
8.6.2023 | | Zemanová Laura | Atletika Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2023 | 270 |
1.6.2023 | | Kmoníček Antonín | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
1.6.2023 | 193 |
31.5.2023 | | Kaplan Vojtěch | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
31.5.2023 | 187 |
28.5.2023 | | Brožíková Marie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2023 | 141 |
17.5.2023 | | Božovská Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2023 | 158 |
29.5.2023 | | Raiskup Patrik | Atletika Benešov ATLETIKA100 |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2023 | 225 |
3.6.2023 | | Fuchsová Veronika | Atletika Chuchle |
1020 m |
D6 |
6.6.2023 | 161 |
7.6.2023 | | Veselá Vendula | Atletika Chuchle |
680 m |
D4 |
9.6.2023 | 262 |
7.6.2023 | | Veselá Ester | Atletika Chuchle |
680 m |
D4 |
9.6.2023 | 261 |
7.6.2023 | | Veselý Vít | Atletika Chuchle |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2023 | 263 |
31.5.2023 | | Křížek Vítek | Atletika človíček |
100 m |
H1 |
9.6.2023 | 198 |
31.5.2023 | | Křížek František | Atletika človíček |
340 m |
H2 |
1.6.2023 | 197 |
17.4.2023 | | Čochnářová Hana | atletika Kralupy |
680 m |
D3 |
18.4.2023 | 148 |
8.6.2023 | | Svitáková Magdaléna | Atletika TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sázavou |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 251 |
26.5.2023 | | Svoboda Vladimír | Bagr team |
10 km |
MC |
30.5.2023 | 98 |
5.6.2023 | | Harnová Natálie | Báječné děti v běhu |
680 m |
D3 |
9.6.2023 | 164 |
30.5.2023 | | Grygar Dan | Bajking |
680 m |
H4 |
9.6.2023 | 162 |
5.6.2023 | | Hendrychová Eva | BBK |
10 km |
ZG |
7.6.2023 | 32 |
3.6.2023 | | Lebeda Jaroslav | BBK |
10 km |
MC |
5.6.2023 | 57 |
8.5.2023 | | Hálová Petra + Hendrychová Eva + Vynšová Monika | BBK |
ST |
SZ |
9.5.2023 | 701 |
8.6.2023 | | Šulc Šimon | BC Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
9.6.2023 | 249 |
16.5.2023 | | Bača Miroslav | Běhám pro radost |
10 km |
MB |
17.5.2023 | 3 |
21.5.2023 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MD |
23.5.2023 | 50 |
6.6.2023 | | Smékal Miroslav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MD |
6.6.2023 | 91 |
25.5.2023 | | Pokorny Matyáš + Dana Pokorná + Miroslav Pokorný | Benešovský běžecký klub |
ST |
SS |
26.5.2023 | 706 |
5.6.2023 | | Pospíšil Pavel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2023 | 74 |
7.6.2023 | | Vilímek Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MD |
8.6.2023 | 107 |
7.6.2023 | | Šináglová Lenka | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
ZH |
7.6.2023 | 88 |
3.6.2023 | | Kotová Emílie | BEZDĚKOV (PCE) |
100 m |
DB |
4.6.2023 | 194 |
3.6.2023 | | Kukeně Teodor | BEZDĚKOV (PCE) |
340 m |
H2 |
4.6.2023 | 201 |
5.6.2023 | | Ruzicka Josef | Bukova -Pravonin |
10 km |
ME |
7.6.2023 | 82 |
23.5.2023 | | Vitásek Josef | Buková u Příbramě |
10 km |
MD |
6.6.2023 | 108 |
8.6.2023 | | Souček Vincent | ČBK |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2023 | 239 |
8.6.2023 | | Součková Nora | ČBK |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 240 |
31.5.2023 | | Čechová Terezka | Čecháčci |
100 m |
DB |
1.6.2023 | 143 |
8.6.2023 | | Vácha Petr | Čerčany |
3 200 m |
BFM |
9.6.2023 | 362 |
25.5.2023 | | Lhoták Martin | Český běžecký klub |
680 m |
H4 |
26.5.2023 | 203 |
14.5.2023 | | Merašická Dagmar | Continental Automotive Czech Republic |
10 km |
ZI |
16.5.2023 | 63 |
6.6.2023 | | Roberts Michaela | Czech Funcarving Club |
10 km |
ZG |
7.6.2023 | 81 |
31.5.2023 | | Kohout Pavel | Dubovsko |
3 200 m |
BFM |
1.6.2023 | 347 |
29.5.2023 | | Tůma Ladislav | Dubovsko |
10 km |
MC |
30.5.2023 | 102 |
8.6.2023 | | Klausová Eliška | Dukla Praha |
680 m |
D4 |
8.6.2023 | 191 |
5.6.2023 | | Zdráhalová Lilien | ELSA |
100 m |
D1 |
7.6.2023 | 269 |
5.6.2023 | | Janďourek Petr | Galerie Karlov |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2023 | 40 |
8.6.2023 | | Hadáček František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
10 km |
MB |
9.6.2023 | 0 |
7.6.2023 | | Kaňka Tomáš | HC LEV |
3 200 m |
BFM |
8.6.2023 | 345 |
5.6.2023 | | Zdráhal Sebastian | HC Lev Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
7.6.2023 | 268 |
22.5.2023 | | Šplíchal David | Hostinec u Vola |
10 km |
MB |
23.5.2023 | 92 |
8.6.2023 | | Růžička Pepa | Houmr run |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 83 |
19.5.2023 | | Nováková Alena | JAD Benešov |
10 km |
ZG |
20.5.2023 | 67 |
30.3.2023 | | Poborská Helena | Kerteam |
10 km |
ZH |
31.3.2023 | 73 |
6.6.2023 | | Kladiva Matěj | Kladivouni |
100 m |
HB |
7.6.2023 | 190 |
3.6.2023 | | Šiler Filip | Kožlany |
680 m |
H4 |
4.6.2023 | 230 |
8.6.2023 | | Švecová Vlasta | KP Praha |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 359 |
8.6.2023 | | Rechnovská Anna | KP Praha |
100 m |
D1 |
9.6.2023 | 140 |
8.6.2023 | | Rechnovský Jan | KP Praha |
10 km |
MC |
9.6.2023 | 78 |
18.5.2023 | | Šulc Štěpán | LBS Sport Team |
3 200 m |
H7 |
19.5.2023 | 273 |
7.6.2023 | | Lemfeld Tomáš | Lomničtí Běžci |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2023 | 58 |
28.5.2023 | | Marek Filip | Marys family |
100 m |
H1 |
6.6.2023 | 204 |
7.6.2023 | | Trýb Vládík | Melechov team |
100 m |
H1 |
8.6.2023 | 255 |
7.6.2023 | | Trýb Toník | Melechov team |
340 m |
H2 |
8.6.2023 | 254 |
7.6.2023 | | Trýbová Lucie | Melechov team |
10 km |
ZG |
8.6.2023 | 100 |
7.6.2023 | | Trýb Vláďa | Melechov team |
3 200 m |
BFM |
8.6.2023 | 360 |
29.5.2023 | | Zahradnik Vojtech | MRAČ |
10 km |
MA |
30.5.2023 | 55 |
5.6.2023 | | Chlupatý Ondřej | MRAČ |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 15 |
7.6.2023 | | Chobotský Jiří | MŠ Čtyřlístek Benešov |
100 m |
H1 |
8.6.2023 | 146 |
7.6.2023 | | Vrbata Jan | Nadšenci z Posázaví, Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 60 |
5.6.2023 | | ŠIMEK FILIP | NELAHOZEVES |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2023 | 87 |
5.6.2023 | | Jalůvka Jan | Novis TK Praha |
10 km |
MC |
6.6.2023 | 39 |
4.6.2023 | | Seidl Kryštof | OB Říčany |
680 m |
H3 |
6.6.2023 | 229 |
19.5.2023 | | Tůma Jiří | Obchodní akademie Vlašim |
10 km |
MD |
20.5.2023 | 101 |
7.6.2023 | | Lán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2023 | 56 |
8.6.2023 | | Noháč Petr | Petroupim |
100 m |
H1 |
9.6.2023 | 213 |
19.5.2023 | | Richter Jaroslav | Popovičky |
340 m |
H2 |
20.5.2023 | 227 |
5.6.2023 | | Presler Daniel | Presler team |
100 m |
H1 |
10.6.2023 | 0 |
6.6.2023 | | Presler Robert | Presler Team |
100 m |
H1 |
10.6.2023 | 0 |
5.6.2023 | | Presler Sofie | Presler team |
340 m |
D2 |
10.6.2023 | 0 |
8.6.2023 | | Šlechta František | Rexonix Kovo Praha |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2023 | 234 |
8.6.2023 | | Šlechta František | Rexonix Kovo Praha |
3 200 m |
BFM |
9.6.2023 | 353 |
2.6.2023 | | Nerad Adam | SK Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
5.6.2023 | 211 |
8.6.2023 | | Woller Sebastian | SK Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2023 | 267 |
3.6.2023 | | Jerglová Kristýna | SK Človíček |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 180 |
7.6.2023 | | Navrátil Josef + Josef Navrátil | SK Strančice |
10 km |
ME |
8.6.2023 | 65 |
8.6.2023 | | Erbsová Sofie | SK ZŠ Jeseniova |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2023 | 154 |
7.6.2023 | | Brázdová Dominika Anna | SKI RUN Čakovice |
680 m |
D4 |
8.6.2023 | 159 |
7.6.2023 | | Kovařík Václav | Ski Senohraby |
10 km |
MD |
8.6.2023 | 51 |
8.6.2023 | | Šlechtová Tereza | Šlechťáci |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 355 |
8.6.2023 | | Šlechtová Kamila | Šlechťáci |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 356 |
4.4.2023 | | Gottwaldová Eliška | Snapcore |
10 km |
ZF |
18.4.2023 | 27 |
23.3.2023 | | Abaikina Valeriya | SNAPCORE |
10 km |
ZF |
24.3.2023 | 1 |
10.4.2023 | | Mikulová Zuzana | SNAPCORE |
10 km |
ZG |
11.4.2023 | 64 |
4.6.2023 | | Hampejsová Martina | ŠNECI na MAX |
10 km |
ZH |
5.6.2023 | 31 |
7.6.2023 | | Kunstátová Marie | Šneci v běhu |
10 km |
ZG |
8.6.2023 | 54 |
30.5.2023 | | Grygarová Šárka | Šneci v běhu |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
9.6.2023 | 340 |
8.6.2023 | | Růžička Luboš + Michal Mairich + Pavel Šťastný | Sokol Senohraby |
ST |
SM |
8.6.2023 | 707 |
8.6.2023 | | Fabián Aleš | Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H6 |
9.6.2023 | 155 |
17.5.2023 | | Podešva Patrik | Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H5 |
23.5.2023 | 221 |
17.5.2023 | | Podešva Alex | Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
H3 |
23.5.2023 | 220 |
8.6.2023 | | Fabián Šimon | Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H5 |
9.6.2023 | 156 |
8.6.2023 | | Táborský Zdeněk + Oberlander Jan + Fabián Aleš | Sokol Senohraby 5 |
ST |
SM |
10.6.2023 | 0 |
6.6.2023 | | Mayer Martin | Spojstav sport team |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2023 | 62 |
6.6.2023 | | Mayerová Zuzana | Spojstav sport team |
680 m |
D3 |
7.6.2023 | 207 |
29.5.2023 | | Zoula Jaroslav | Starci na gelu |
10 km |
MB |
30.5.2023 | 17 |
8.6.2023 | | Holeček Miloš | Strizkov |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 36 |
8.6.2023 | | Koblic Ondřej | Strizkov |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 48 |
7.6.2023 | | Papežová Lucie | SUBARU Sedlčany |
10 km |
ZF |
7.6.2023 | 70 |
7.6.2023 | | Vrňáková Petra | SUBARU Sedlčany |
10 km |
ZG |
7.6.2023 | 114 |
23.5.2023 | | Kárník Zdeněk | SVC Ledeč n S |
10 km |
MC |
6.6.2023 | 46 |
7.6.2023 | | Pazdera Vojtěch | T-rex team |
100 m |
HB |
8.6.2023 | 219 |
7.6.2023 | | Pazdera Jiří | T-rex team |
340 m |
H2 |
8.6.2023 | 218 |
4.6.2023 | | Kmentová Dominika | TJ Jirska Zruč |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
5.6.2023 | 346 |
1.6.2023 | | Kmentová Dominika | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
D4 |
5.6.2023 | 192 |
3.6.2023 | | Šibrava Stanislav | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2023 | 85 |
31.5.2023 | | Dubjáková Kateřina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
ZF |
1.6.2023 | 20 |
7.6.2023 | | Tichý Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Veseli nad Lužnicí |
100 m |
H1 |
8.6.2023 | 253 |
6.6.2023 | | Bližňák Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2023 | 6 |
4.6.2023 | | Seidl Marek | TJ Sokol Říčany |
1360 m |
H5 |
6.6.2023 | 228 |
17.5.2023 | | Možíšová Magdaléna | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D5 |
18.5.2023 | 210 |
8.6.2023 | | Skořepová Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2023 | 233 |
4.6.2023 | | Veselá Julie + Lucie Herynková + Viktorie Roučková | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
ST |
SZ |
10.6.2023 | 711 |
4.6.2023 | | Vesely Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MC |
6.6.2023 | 105 |
6.6.2023 | | Skořepová Alena + Lenka Kunstová + Radka Šimečková | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
ST |
SZ |
8.6.2023 | 708 |
1.6.2023 | | Straka Adam | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
H4 |
6.6.2023 | 243 |
31.5.2023 | | Šťastná Lucka + Šimečková Kačka + Horadová Elí | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
ST |
SZ |
1.6.2023 | 710 |
29.5.2023 | | Šťastný Honza | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MB |
30.5.2023 | 93 |
6.6.2023 | | Skořepová Eliška + Anna Šimečková + Karolína Straková | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
ST |
SZ |
8.6.2023 | 709 |
8.6.2023 | | Pavlík Mirek + Holšánová Tereza + Holšánová Zuzana | TK Benešov |
ST |
SS |
8.6.2023 | 705 |
8.6.2023 | | Pavlíková Barbora | TK Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2023 | 217 |
7.6.2023 | | Pazdera Jiří | TK Benešov |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2023 | 71 |
8.6.2023 | | Pavlík Miroslav | Tk Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2023 | 216 |
24.5.2023 | | Hochmanová Veronika | Tri Ski Horní Počernice |
10 km |
ZF |
1.6.2023 | 34 |
5.6.2023 | | Procházka Luděk | Triatlon TeamASTRA Konopiště |
10 km |
MC |
6.6.2023 | 75 |
31.5.2023 | | Zeman Petr | TT Astra Konopiště |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2023 | 77 |
7.6.2023 | | Vrbatová Mariana | Václavice |
100 m |
DB |
8.6.2023 | 264 |
7.6.2023 | | Vrbatová Alžběta | Václavice |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2023 | 265 |
8.5.2023 | | Karolová Sylvie | Václavice/Vratimov |
10 km |
ZF |
20.5.2023 | 47 |
24.5.2023 | | Hochman Ondřej | Velezadek |
3 200 m |
BFM |
1.6.2023 | 342 |
23.5.2023 | | Veselá Daniela | Veselí běžci |
10 km |
ZH |
24.5.2023 | 104 |
23.5.2023 | | Veselý Jakub | Veselí běžci |
10 km |
MB |
24.5.2023 | 106 |
25.5.2023 | | Jánošík Rudolf | Vlašim |
10 km |
MC |
7.6.2023 | 41 |
31.5.2023 | | Nevoral Jiří | Žďárský postrach |
10 km |
MB |
2.6.2023 | 66 |
7.6.2023 | | Chobotská Elena | ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
8.6.2023 | 145 |
25.5.2023 | | Noháčová Alena + Voňková Zuzana + Sládková Sára | ZŠ KARLOV |
ST |
SZ |
30.5.2023 | 704 |
8.6.2023 | | Noháčová Eliška | ZŠ Karlov |
680 m |
D3 |
9.6.2023 | 214 |