28.9.2022 | | Rýdl Martin | |
Sport |
SM |
1.10.2022 |
6.9.2022 | | Janele Albert | |
Sport |
SM |
8.9.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Krtek Martin | |
Sport |
SM |
10.8.2022 |
1.10.2022 | | Šašek Viktor | |
Kids |
KMZ |
7.10.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Koudelková Natálie | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.9.2022 |
29.8.2022 | | Sedlák Jan | |
Elite |
EM |
31.8.2022 |
15.8.2022 | | Gočálová Magdaléna | |
Fun |
FZ |
18.8.2022 |
6.8.2022 | | Vašíček Matyáš | |
Kids |
KMZ |
8.8.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Jarošová Johana | |
Kids |
KMZ |
26.9.2022 |
8.9.2022 | | Janovský Viktor | |
Sport |
SM |
9.9.2022 |
2.9.2022 | | Hubrt Václav | |
Sport |
SM |
nezaplaceno |
23.8.2022 | | Krikvova Lucie | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
10.8.2022 | | Kolníková Veronika | |
Kids |
KMZ |
16.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Trestikova Michaela | |
Sport |
SZ |
5.10.2022 |
27.9.2022 | | Beníšková Dominika | |
Kids |
KMZ |
27.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Lišková Markéta | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.9.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Svobodová Martina | |
Fun |
FZ |
18.8.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Juppová Dagmar | |
Sport |
SZ |
10.8.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Milner Petra | |
Elite |
EZ |
10.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Bretšnajdrová Lucie | |
Sport |
SZ |
5.10.2022 |
14.9.2022 | | Kára Milan | |
Sport |
SM |
16.9.2022 |
3.9.2022 | | Mužíková Denisa | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.9.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Holečková Pavla | |
Kids |
KMZ |
8.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Švinger Martin | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
6.9.2022 | | Mikešová Michala | |
Sport |
SZ |
8.9.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Řezáčová Karolína | |
Kids |
KMZ |
12.8.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Švecová Agáta | |
Sport |
SZ |
8.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Husák Matěj | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.10.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Konopásek Miroslav | |
Fun |
FM |
1.10.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Skálová Barbora | |
Sport |
SZ |
5.9.2022 |
13.8.2022 | | Brejchová Gabriela | |
Fun |
FZ |
16.8.2022 |
4.10.2022 | | Pavelka Jirka | |
Fun |
FM |
nezaplaceno |
1.10.2022 | | Šašková Kristýna | |
Kids |
KMZ |
7.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Jarošová Janina | |
Kids |
KMZ |
26.9.2022 |
8.9.2022 | | Coufal Jakub | |
Fun |
FM |
12.9.2022 |
1.9.2022 | | Toulová Jana | |
Sport |
SZ |
5.9.2022 |
23.8.2022 | | Luláková Beata | |
Kids |
KMZ |
25.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Holoubek Tomáš | |
Fun |
FM |
10.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Kašparová Šárka | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
29.9.2022 | | Šimek Jakub | |
Fun |
FM |
1.10.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Hašková Adéla | |
Sport |
SZ |
1.9.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Salgueiro Cristobal | |
Kids |
KMZ |
23.8.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Vlček Jan | |
Sport |
SM |
10.8.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Grossová Vendula | |
Sport |
SZ |
8.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Hájek Jiří | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
27.9.2022 | | Beníšek Jarda | |
Sport |
SM |
27.9.2022 |
3.9.2022 | | Mužíková Romana | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.9.2022 |
27.8.2022 | | Králík Petr | |
Sport |
SM |
nezaplaceno |
10.8.2022 | | Kondraš Jiří | |
Fun |
FM |
5.9.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Holečková Lucie | |
Kids |
KMZ |
8.8.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Konečný Vratislav | |
Sport |
SM |
16.9.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Havránková Veronika | |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Řezáč Marcel | |
Fun |
FM |
12.8.2022 |
3.8.2022 | | Dobříšan Daniel | |
Sport |
SM |
8.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Řeháková Pavla | |
Sport |
SZ |
3.10.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Hájek Jiří | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
4.9.2022 | | Hajerová Maria | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.9.2022 |
28.8.2022 | | Chocholatý Michal | |
Kids |
KMZ |
31.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Kubátová Ema | |
Kids |
KMZ |
12.8.2022 |
4.10.2022 | | Jurtík Jakub | |
Fun |
FMJ |
7.10.2022 |
1.10.2022 | | Hrušková Sára | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
17.9.2022 | | Jahna Vladimír | |
Fun |
FM |
20.9.2022 |
1.9.2022 | | Hájek Jiří | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
10.8.2022 | | Kondraš Martin | |
Fun |
FM |
10.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Trinerová Pavlína | |
Sport |
SZ |
5.10.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Kašparová Linda | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
29.9.2022 | | Dekojová Nina | |
Fun |
FZ |
1.10.2022 |
8.9.2022 | | Coufal Jakub | |
Fun |
FM |
nezaplaceno |
30.8.2022 | | Zímová Kristýna | |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Salgueiro Antonio | |
Kids |
KMZ |
23.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Grabmuller Sebastian | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.10.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Petráček David | |
Fun |
FM |
12.8.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Štemberová Věra | |
Elite |
EZ |
nezaplaceno |
3.9.2022 | | Víška Ondřej | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.9.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Šimandlová Denisa | |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Honzík Petr | |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
3.8.2022 | | Hořejšová Pavla | |
Sport |
SZ |
8.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Wágnerová Neli | |
Fun |
FZ |
nezaplaceno |
28.9.2022 | | Hájek Jiří | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
5.9.2022 | | Koudela Vlastimil | |
Sport |
SM |
nezaplaceno |
28.8.2022 | | Chocholatá Natálie | |
Kids |
KMZ |
31.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Pavelková Anita | |
Fun |
FZ |
16.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Sedláčková Renata | |
Sport |
SZ |
16.8.2022 |
4.10.2022 | | Bindlová Michela | |
Fun |
FZ |
7.10.2022 |
1.10.2022 | | Chmelíková Martina | |
Sport |
SZ |
1.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Honzíková Denisa | |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
17.9.2022 | | Marvalová Lucie | |
Fun |
FZ |
20.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Hajerová Soňa | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.9.2022 |
23.8.2022 | | Tomiczková Martina | |
Sport |
SZ |
23.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Fröhlich Michal | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Kováříková Magdaléna | |
Kids |
KMZ |
7.10.2022 |
8.9.2022 | | Mikovcová Šárka | |
Fun |
FZJ |
20.9.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Salgueiro Eva | |
Sport |
SZ |
23.8.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Reslerová Kateřina | |
Kids |
KMZ |
16.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Grabmullerova Isabella | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.10.2022 |
25.9.2022 | | Kralik Petr | |
Sport |
SM |
nezaplaceno |
19.9.2022 | | Korandová Barbora | |
Fun |
FZ |
20.9.2022 |
29.8.2022 | | Němcová Zuzana | |
Fun |
FZ |
31.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Růžičková Klára | |
Kids |
KMZ |
12.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Janoušek Tobiáš | |
Kids |
KMZ |
6.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Šulcová Kristýna | |
Fun |
FZ |
nezaplaceno |
11.9.2022 | | Bartůněk David | |
Sport |
SM |
12.9.2022 |
2.9.2022 | | Vošahlíková Pavla | |
Sport |
SZ |
5.9.2022 |
25.8.2022 | | Sedláková Petra | |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Kirova Karina | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.10.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Kovářík Matěj | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.9.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Tuček Petr | |
Sport |
SM |
31.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Kubátová Rozálie | |
Kids |
KMZ |
12.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Havránek Zdeněk | |
Sport |
SM |
3.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Havránková Natálie | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
17.9.2022 | | Světlík Pavel | |
Fun |
FM |
20.9.2022 |
28.8.2022 | | Hájková Hana | |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Bačák Miroslav | |
Sport |
SM |
8.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Fröhlichová Vanesska | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Rýdlová Tereza | |
Sport |
SZ |
1.10.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Fortelka Jiří | |
Sport |
SM |
10.8.2022 |
1.10.2022 | | Bartůňková Denisa | |
Sport |
SZ |
3.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Balejová Aneta | |
Sport |
SZ |
26.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Žďárský Jakub | |
Sport |
SM |
9.9.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Reslerová Tereza | |
Kids |
KMZ |
16.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Bartůňková Bára | |
Sport |
SZ |
12.8.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Manolevski Michael | |
Sport |
SM |
5.10.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Pappová Alexandra | |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
2.9.2022 | | Karafiátová Hedviga | |
Elite |
EZ |
5.9.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Kolníková Zuzana | |
Sport |
SZ |
16.8.2022 |
3.8.2022 | | Hrdličková Romana | |
Sport |
SZ |
10.8.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Chabrová Lenka | |
Sport |
SZ |
1.10.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Víšková Viktorie | |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.9.2022 |
19.8.2022 | | Jůna Václav | |
Kids |
KMZ |
23.8.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Juppová Pavla | |
Sport |
SZ |
10.8.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Kropáč Jaroslav | |
Sport |
SM |
6.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Havránek Zdeněk | |
Sport |
SM |
1.10.2022 |
16.9.2022 | | Lederer Šimon | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
28.8.2022 | | Tocháčková Tereza | |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Zemanová Lucie | |
Fun |
FZJ |
12.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Fröhlich Michal | |
Elite |
EM |
3.10.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Rýdl Filip | |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
5.10.2022 | | Schacherl Jan | |
Elite |
EM |
6.10.2022 |
14.9.2022 | | Horák Roman | |
Sport |
SM |
15.9.2022 |
1.10.2022 | | Štembera Petr | |
Sport |
SM |
5.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Havránek MICHAL | |
Fun |
FMJ |
3.10.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Bábala Jan | |
Sport |
SM |
5.9.2022 |
29.8.2022 | | Tauferová Petra | |
Fun |
FZ |
31.8.2022 |
16.8.2022 | | Resler Tomáš | |
Sport |
SM |
16.8.2022 |
29.9.2022 | | Krikava Vaclav | |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
23.9.2022 | | Válek Jakub | |
Sport |
SM |
3.10.2022 |
9.9.2022 | | Krčil Vojtěch | |
Fun |
FM |
12.9.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Kolník Jakub | |
Kids |
KMZ |
16.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Najmanová Alena | |
Fun |
FZ |
3.10.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Soukup Tom | |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
22.9.2022 | | Vlček Jan | |
Sport |
SM |
26.9.2022 |
19.8.2022 | | Najmanová Rebeka | |
Kids |
KMZ |
25.8.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Höllová Lenka | |
Sport |
SZ |
10.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Pergl Lukáš | |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Havránková Eva | |
Fun |
FZ |
1.10.2022 |
15.9.2022 | | Matějková Zuzana | |
Fun |
FZ |
16.9.2022 |
3.9.2022 | | Růžičková Veronika | |
Fun |
FZ |
5.9.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Macáková Libuše | |
Sport |
SZ |
6.10.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Svačina Denis | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
Kids |
KMZ |
5.10.2022 |
5.10.2022 | | Pavelka Jirka | 1. Sportovní Přerov |
Fun |
FM |
7.10.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Wágner Petr | AtomkidsPraha |
Sport |
SM |
8.8.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Hurtík Tomáš | Balakovský rakeťáci |
Fun |
FM |
12.9.2022 |
5.9.2022 | | Kačenová Věra | Balakovský rakeťáci |
Fun |
FZ |
6.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Hausnerova Denisa | Balakovský rakeťáci |
Fun |
FZ |
12.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Čítková Michaela | Balakovský rakteťáci |
Fun |
FZ |
6.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Žáčková Žaneta | Barbarian Extreme team |
Sport |
SZ |
9.9.2022 |
7.9.2022 | | Kokošková Kristýna | Bergy a Koko |
Sport |
SZ |
8.9.2022 |
7.9.2022 | | Bergmann Michal | Bergy a Koko |
Sport |
SM |
8.9.2022 |
4.9.2022 | | Uher Karel | Bez nohej a bez rukej |
Fun |
FM |
6.9.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Lepič Radek | Chyňava |
Fun |
FM |
12.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Ševčík Patrik | Děti do 12 let |
Kids |
KMZ |
3.10.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Soukupová Vendula | edgar.team |
Sport |
SZ |
5.10.2022 |
8.8.2022 | | Bukvai Miloš | Extreme Obstacle Runners |
Elite |
EM |
12.8.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Adámek Jaromír | Fénix Plzeň |
Elite |
EM |
3.10.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Fencl Miroslav | Fénix Plzeň |
Elite |
EM |
12.8.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Kratochvíl Jakub | Fénix Plzeň |
Elite |
EM |
5.10.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Šustrová Rozalie | Fun kids |
Kids |
KMZ |
7.10.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Kramule Matyáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
Fun |
FMJ |
nezaplaceno |
5.8.2022 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
25.8.2022 | | Šašková Zuzana | gladiatorraceteam |
Elite |
EZ |
8.9.2022 |
25.9.2022 | | Lacinová Veronika | GLADIATORS KRALUPY |
Sport |
SZ |
3.10.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Fenclová Kateřina | Hammer OCR Team |
Elite |
EZ |
5.10.2022 |
29.8.2022 | | Dvořáková Dominika | Hybrid Training |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
23.8.2022 | | Stanková Vendula | Hybrid Training |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Štemberová Anet | jElita |
Kids |
KMZ |
7.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Štemberová Elen | jElita |
Kids |
KMZ |
7.10.2022 |
21.9.2022 | | Matoušek Josef | JINO |
Fun |
FM |
26.9.2022 |
18.9.2022 | | Průša Matyáš | JinoTeam |
Kids |
KMZ |
20.9.2022 |
18.9.2022 | | Průšová Jolana | JinoTeam |
Kids |
KMZ |
20.9.2022 |
18.9.2022 | | Jahna Adam | JinoTeam |
Kids |
KMZ |
20.9.2022 |
18.9.2022 | | Jahnová Viktorie | JinoTeam |
Kids |
KMZ |
20.9.2022 |
2.9.2022 | | Jiráček Lukáš | Kladno |
Elite |
EM |
5.9.2022 |
22.9.2022 | | Rada Lucas Martin | Konisovic |
Kids |
KMZ |
26.9.2022 |
28.8.2022 | | Dřížďalova Gabriela | Lokomotiva Beroun |
Kids |
KMZ |
31.8.2022 |
28.8.2022 | | Dřížďalová Gabriela | Lokomotiva Beroun |
Kids |
KMZ |
31.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Janoušek Tomáš | Mšec |
Sport |
SM |
1.10.2022 |
29.9.2022 | | Janoušek Tomáš | Mšec |
Sport |
SM |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2022 | | Čermáková Vladimíra | MůjGym |
Sport |
SZ |
23.8.2022 |
28.9.2022 | | Koudelková Markéta | OCR Čelákovice |
Sport |
SZ |
1.10.2022 |
2.10.2022 | | Sporková Václava | OCR Čelákovice |
Sport |
SZ |
5.10.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Macháčková Eva | OCR Čelákovice |
Sport |
SZ |
3.10.2022 |
3.9.2022 | | Langhammer Milan | OCR Čelákovice |
Sport |
SM |
5.9.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Šlik Honza | OCR Rebelové |
Sport |
SM |
8.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Vaněk Tomáš | OCR Runners Beroun |
Fun |
FMJ |
16.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Vaňková Klára | OCR Runners Beroun |
Fun |
FZJ |
16.8.2022 |
3.8.2022 | | Pančura Tomáš | OCR Runners Beroun |
Elite |
EM |
10.8.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Bodmas Eva | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Sport |
SZ |
5.10.2022 |
22.8.2022 | | Švejkovská Týna | OCR Team Kladno |
Kids |
KMZ |
23.8.2022 |
22.9.2022 | | Zábranská Barbora | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Sport |
SZ |
26.9.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Beauchamp Andrea | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Fun |
FZ |
1.10.2022 |
21.9.2022 | | Podzimková Volfová Patricie | OCR Team Kladno |
Sport |
SZ |
26.9.2022 |
3.8.2022 | | Dvořák Tomáš | OCR Team Kladno |
Sport |
SM |
8.8.2022 |
22.9.2022 | | Dlouhý Vojtěch | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Sport |
SM |
26.9.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Tigana Josef | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Sport |
SM |
nezaplaceno |
22.8.2022 | | Švejkovský Jan | OCR Team Kladno |
Sport |
SM |
25.8.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Čermák Aleš | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Sport |
SM |
5.10.2022 |
22.8.2022 | | Švejkovský Jakub | OCR Team Kladno |
Fun |
FMJ |
23.8.2022 |
24.8.2022 | | Grabmüllerová Tereza | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
Sport |
SZ |
31.8.2022 |
7.8.2022 | | Zikmund Roman | OFFICIAL |
Sport |
SM |
10.8.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Albrecht Miroslav | Panther Gym Čakovice |
Elite |
EM |
31.8.2022 |
4.8.2022 | | Říha Zdeněk | POKO runnig team |
Elite |
EM |
8.8.2022 |
5.8.2022 | | Vaněk Aleš | RAC |
Sport |
SM |
16.8.2022 |
14.9.2022 | | Kára Martin | RAC Cerhovice |
Fun |
FMJ |
16.9.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Vandra Radek | Rokycany |
Sport |
SM |
5.9.2022 |
7.8.2022 | | Klein Kelwin | Rozběháme Rakovnik |
Elite |
EM |
31.8.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Malíková Martina | Rozběháme Ústí |
Sport |
SZ |
nezaplaceno |
25.8.2022 | | Burian Tomáš | Rpety |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
5.8.2022 | | Mackeová Miloslava | RSáci |
Sport |
SZ |
8.8.2022 |
6.8.2022 | | Michal Daniel | RSáci Příbram |
Sport |
SM |
10.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Smetana Michal | SMETANA team |
Elite |
EM |
25.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Smetanová Aneta | SMETANA team |
Fun |
FZ |
12.8.2022 |
29.9.2022 | | Vyčichlo Tomáš | Spartan Gym |
Elite |
EM |
1.10.2022 |
14.9.2022 | | Toth Tomáš | SRTG Most |
Sport |
SM |
15.9.2022 |
29.8.2022 | | Ferancovicová Terezie | SRTG ROKYCANY |
Sport |
SZ |
5.9.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Štembera Martin | Štembíci |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Štemberová Amálie | Štembíci |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
23.9.2022 | | Štemberová Viola | Štembíci |
Kids |
KMZ |
1.10.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Jurtík Jakub | STG Pod Pradědem |
Elite |
EM |
18.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Jurtík Jan | STG Pod Praděden |
Elite |
EM |
18.8.2022 |
31.8.2022 | | Sládek Vladimír | STG Strupčice |
Elite |
EM |
31.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Sunkovská Kristýna | Sunkáči |
Fun |
FZ |
10.8.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Sunkovský Kryštof | Sunkáči |
Fun |
FM |
10.8.2022 |
30.9.2022 | | Liptak Rastislav | TJ TRUB IN |
Fun |
FM |
7.10.2022 |
10.8.2022 | | Pavelka Josef | TJ TRUB IN,z.s. |
Fun |
FM |
12.8.2022 |
20.8.2022 | | Rezková Viktorie | TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Kids |
KMZ |
nezaplaceno |
9.8.2022 | | Bábíček Radek | Ubožáci |
Elite |
EM |
10.8.2022 |
9.8.2022 | | Krakovič Vojtěch | Ubožáci |
Elite |
EM |
10.8.2022 |
3.10.2022 | | Štemberová Věra | Vrchlabí |
Elite |
EZ |
7.10.2022 |
6.8.2022 | | Aberle Jiří | Wild Grizzly |
Sport |
SM |
16.8.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Štěpán Michal | Workout Počátky |
Elite |
EM |
31.8.2022 |
30.8.2022 | | Zápotočný Stanislav | Workout Počátky |
Elite |
EM |
31.8.2022 |