12.10.2019 | | Svoboda Radek | |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2019 |
30.9.2019 | | Kobernova Karolina | |
25 km |
ZK |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2019 | | Košťál Milan | |
25 km |
EL |
15.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Landyš Petr | |
25 km |
MK |
9.10.2019 |
1.9.2019 | | Huja Miloš | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
26.9.2019 | | Metelkova Radka | |
50 km |
Z3 |
15.10.2019 |
3.10.2019 | | Matějka Josef | |
25 km |
MK |
9.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Kroc Jan | |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2019 |
1.10.2019 | | Plaček Petr | |
50 km |
M3 |
2.10.2019 |
28.8.2019 | | Bláha Eduard | |
50 km |
M3 |
2.10.2019 |
12.10.2019 | | Susík Petr | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
3.10.2019 | | Chmel David | |
50 km |
M2 |
7.10.2019 |
11.9.2019 | | kaderabek lukas | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Baslík Radek | |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Srnka Pavel | |
25 km |
MK |
9.10.2019 |
6.9.2019 | | Pritoka Jaroslav | |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
10.10.2019 | | Madeja Libor | |
50 km |
M5 |
11.10.2019 |
2.10.2019 | | Macal Vladimír | |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2019 |
4.9.2019 | | Mika Martin | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
29.9.2019 | | Daňková Iveta | |
25 km |
ZK |
2.10.2019 |
17.9.2019 | | Kronawetter Jiří | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Sladký Rostislav | |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2019 |
21.9.2019 | | Dürr Petr | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
2.10.2019 | | Kubín Robert | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
29.9.2019 | | Holakovský Jiří | |
50 km |
M4 |
2.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Mikeš Jakub | |
50 km |
M2 |
14.10.2019 |
4.10.2019 | | Holcingr Zdeněk | |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2019 |
30.9.2019 | | Linc Pavel | |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
21.9.2019 | | Dürr Christoph | |
50 km |
M2 |
2.10.2019 |
3.9.2019 | | prihoda jan | |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
4.10.2019 | | Čermák Jan | AC Sparta Ořech |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
6.10.2019 | | Lekeš Marek | AC Sparta Praha cycling |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
5.10.2019 | | Alina Adam Hugo | Adastra Cycling team |
25 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
3.9.2019 | | Morozov Václav | AGRO 21 |
25 km |
TA |
2.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Rollinger David | Aisan racing team |
50 km |
M1 |
15.10.2019 |
25.9.2019 | | Trejbal Zdeněk | Arcadis Bike Team |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
3.10.2019 | | Mařík Jan | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
1.10.2019 | | Jandová Daniela | Bike Gallery |
25 km |
ZK |
15.10.2019 |
4.10.2019 | | Polák Karel | Bílina |
50 km |
M3 |
7.10.2019 |
4.10.2019 | | Obr Tomáš | BodyID.com |
50 km |
M3 |
7.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Šusta Jan | Česká spořitelna |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Krlín Jan | CK Litvínov |
25 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
9.10.2019 | | Rybář Ivo | CK LOKO Rakovník |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Rybářová Martina | CK LOKO Rakovník |
25 km |
ZK |
11.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Kotlíková Adéla | CK Loko Rakovník |
25 km |
D9 |
9.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
9.10.2019 |
10.10.2019 | | Dobrý Lukáš | CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK |
25 km |
D9 |
11.10.2019 |
6.10.2019 | | Roud Oldřich | Cyklisticky klub Litvinov, z.s. |
50 km |
M1 |
7.10.2019 |
6.10.2019 | | Pojkarová Jitka | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
Z3 |
7.10.2019 |
10.10.2019 | | Rendl Jaroslav | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2019 |
30.9.2019 | | Šulc David | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Tácha Petr | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M4 |
11.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Pacovský Tomáš | Dexter Cykling |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2019 |
18.9.2019 | | Janda David | Harfa Sport Team |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2019 |
1.10.2019 | | Loos Petr | Herkul |
25 km |
MK |
14.10.2019 |
23.9.2019 | | Cvejn Jan | HZS |
50 km |
M3 |
2.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Dlouhý Jan | HZS Most |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
7.10.2019 | | ČEBIŠ VLADISLAV | jzd pavlíkov |
50 km |
M3 |
14.10.2019 |
5.10.2019 | | ZDENĚK Richard | KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2019 |
5.10.2019 | | Dohnal Richard | Kellys Bikeranch team |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2019 | | Junek Petr. | KL Most |
50 km |
M4 |
14.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Foltin Jakub | Kl Sport Most |
25 km |
D10 |
14.10.2019 |
4.10.2019 | | Čermák Petr | KL Sport Most |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Trunschka Tomáš | KL sport Most |
50 km |
M2 |
14.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most |
50 km |
M5 |
14.10.2019 |
12.10.2019 | | Henych Jaroslav | KLspport Mosst |
50 km |
M5 |
14.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
14.9.2019 | | Vydra Josef | KVT Rakovník |
25 km |
MK |
2.10.2019 |
18.9.2019 | | Hurt Alfred | Lány |
50 km |
M3 |
2.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Řeháček Vladimír | Lithium Baggira |
50 km |
M4 |
11.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | BULAVA František | Lokomotiva Beroun |
50 km |
M4 |
9.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Friš Jaroslav | Machač Team Bike |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Kindl Jan | MTB Lány |
50 km |
M3 |
9.10.2019 |
9.9.2019 | | Istenčin Lukáš | Petr Čech Sport MTB Team |
50 km |
M3 |
2.10.2019 |
12.10.2019 | | Hoinkis Ulrike | PhD Connection |
50 km |
Z2 |
15.10.2019 |
30.9.2019 | | Hajas Pavel | Podbořanský Rohozec |
50 km |
M2 |
9.10.2019 |
4.10.2019 | | Mařík Lukáš | Polti.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
7.10.2019 | | Lehečka Jiří | Polti.cz |
50 km |
M4 |
11.10.2019 |
1.10.2019 | | Beneš Radek | Polti.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
7.10.2019 |
10.10.2019 | | Říha Robert | Ráj kol Kladno |
50 km |
M4 |
11.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Vlasák Richard | Ráj kol Kladno |
50 km |
M4 |
14.10.2019 |
10.10.2019 | | Dobrý Petr | RAJEC100%TREK |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2019 |
30.9.2019 | | Černý Jan | RAJKOL |
50 km |
M5 |
7.10.2019 |
5.10.2019 | | Fišer Štěpán | Rájkol |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2019 |
10.10.2019 | | Mour Michal | Ramala Rakovník |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2019 |
9.10.2019 | | Vyhnálek Bohumil | Říčany |
50 km |
M5 |
11.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Růžička Zbyněk | Rohozec Amulet Team |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2019 |
6.10.2019 | | Fišer Jaroslav | Rynholec |
50 km |
M2 |
9.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Jungmann Luboš | Rynholec |
50 km |
M4 |
9.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Chytil Tomáš | Six Monkeys |
50 km |
M1 |
11.10.2019 |
12.10.2019 | | Vopat Milan | Ski a bike centrum Radotín |
50 km |
M1 |
15.10.2019 |
7.10.2019 | | Šidlo Zdeněk | SKP MOST |
50 km |
M4 |
7.10.2019 |
29.9.2019 | | Všetula Matěj | Sky pro cycling |
25 km |
D10 |
nezaplaceno |
29.9.2019 | | Humlová Miroslava | Stanley Black&Decker |
25 km |
ZK |
2.10.2019 |
24.9.2019 | | Vejvar Lukáš | Stark cycling team |
50 km |
M2 |
2.10.2019 |
12.9.2019 | | Dubský Jaroslav | SupCon Kadaň |
50 km |
M3 |
2.10.2019 |
17.9.2019 | | Nedvěd Filip | Tdf 2016 |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Štědrý Adam | TRANS BRODY |
25 km |
D9 |
9.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Štědrá Jana | TRANS BRODY |
25 km |
ZK |
11.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Štědrý Daniel | TRANS BRODY |
50 km |
M3 |
9.10.2019 |
8.10.2019 | | Vlček Petr | Vinohradské šlapky |
25 km |
MK |
9.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Marcinčik Viktor | ViR |
50 km |
M1 |
15.10.2019 |
11.10.2019 | | Vršanský Jakub | VKKH |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2019 | | Kejzlar Stanislav | www.vikingfootwear.cz |
25 km |
MK |
14.10.2019 |
19.9.2019 | | Navrátil Matěj | XXXTENTACION |
25 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
1.10.2019 | | Macek Petr | Žapalík |
25 km |
MK |
7.10.2019 |