19.5.2017 | | Šumpíková Lucie | |
5 km |
5ZM |
22.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Malenovská Klára | |
300 m |
300ZK |
4.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Vobejda Kamil | |
300 m |
300MO |
22.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Sestrienka Samuel | |
300 m |
300MO |
12.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Džbánková Nátalie | |
1 km |
1ZP |
1.6.2017 |
21.3.2017 | | Rytířová Beata | |
300 m |
300ZO |
9.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Vanžura Daniel | |
300 m |
300MK |
30.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Lajžner Jakub | |
10 km |
10MS |
19.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Háva Matyáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
28.4.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Sádecký Kristián | |
5 km |
5MM |
19.5.2017 |
1.5.2017 | | Malenovská Bára | |
1 km |
1ZP |
4.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Vokál Matyáš | |
300 m |
300MO |
nezaplaceno |
11.5.2017 | | Sestrienková Izabela | |
300 m |
300ZO |
12.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Prášek Václav | |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Mikšíček David | |
300 m |
300MK |
23.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Verner Tadeáš | |
300 m |
300MO |
19.5.2017 |
21.3.2017 | | Malátek Max | |
5 km |
5MM |
24.3.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Beránek Václav | |
10 km |
10MS |
20.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Háva Kryštof | |
5 km |
5MM |
28.4.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Vobejda Jan | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
23.5.2017 | | Šebesta Milan | |
1 km |
1MP |
23.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Vodrážka Daniel | |
1 km |
1MP |
19.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Váško Ondřej | |
1 km |
1MP |
15.5.2017 |
28.3.2017 | | Šetinová Evelína | |
300 m |
300ZK |
11.4.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Blaháková Josefína | |
300 m |
300ZO |
nezaplaceno |
29.4.2017 | | Koros Lukáš | |
300 m |
300MO |
25.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Abramovič Jan | |
300 m |
300MO |
1.6.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Drahoš Mikuláš | |
1 km |
1MP |
22.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Prášek Jakub | |
300 m |
300MK |
30.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Mikšíček Matěj | |
1 km |
1MP |
23.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Kafková Karolína | |
300 m |
300ZK |
19.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Slabihoud Pavel | |
1 km |
1MP |
19.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Buben Petr | |
1 km |
1MP |
18.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Daněk Jan | |
300 m |
300MK |
13.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | Vášková Adéla | |
5 km |
5ZM |
15.5.2017 |
28.3.2017 | | Šetinová Justýna | |
300 m |
300ZO |
11.4.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Sádecká Amálie | |
300 m |
300ZO |
28.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Zahradník Josef | |
1 km |
1MP |
19.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Čermák Adam | |
300 m |
300MK |
12.5.2017 |
6.4.2017 | | Albrecht Jakub | |
300 m |
300MO |
11.4.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Háněl Filip | |
300 m |
300MK |
19.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kalinová Daniela | |
300 m |
300ZK |
12.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Roušarová Julinka | |
300 m |
300ZK |
nezaplaceno |
19.5.2017 | | Uličný Honza | |
10 km |
10MS |
19.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Slabihoud Aleš | |
1 km |
1MP |
19.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Roušar Tomáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
22.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Pávek Jan | |
300 m |
300MO |
19.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Dobruská Deniska | |
300 m |
300ZO |
13.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Šenkýřová Barbora | |
1 km |
1ZP |
17.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Švanda Matyáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
25.5.2017 | | Haasz Albert | |
5 km |
5MM |
30.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Simonová Kristýnka | |
300 m |
300ZK |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2017 | | Rejmanová Anna | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
18.5.2017 | | Háněl Radek | |
300 m |
300MK |
19.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Kalina Patrik | |
5 km |
5MM |
12.5.2017 |
6.4.2017 | | Albrecht Matyáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
11.4.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Novakova Anastazie | |
300 m |
300ZO |
30.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Černý Daniel | |
5 km |
5MM |
22.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Slabihoudová Tereza | |
5 km |
5ZM |
19.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Dušek Jakub | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
22.5.2017 | | Roušarová Zuzana | |
5 km |
5ZM |
22.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Kábelová Lucie | |
10 km |
10ZS |
22.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Dobruský David | |
1 km |
1MP |
13.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Šenkýř Jakub | |
1 km |
1MP |
17.5.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Haaszová Adéla | |
10 km |
10ZS |
30.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Srazilová Karolína | |
300 m |
300ZK |
16.5.2017 |
26.4.2017 | | Glencner Ondřej | |
1 km |
1MP |
17.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Rejman Dominik | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
21.5.2017 | | Staňková Vanesa | |
300 m |
300ZK |
22.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Hladíková Denisa | |
1 km |
1ZP |
19.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Šumpíková Eliška | |
1 km |
1ZP |
22.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Müller Ondřej | |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2017 | | Dušek Rostislav | |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
22.5.2017 | | Lorenc Nick | |
1 km |
1MP |
23.5.2017 |
11.5.2017 | | Daněk Vojtěch | |
300 m |
300MO |
12.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Dvořák Václav | |
300 m |
300MK |
9.5.2017 |
21.3.2017 | | Hašková Jorika | |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
18.5.2017 | | Koukalová Majka | |
1 km |
1ZP |
22.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Srazilová Zora | |
1 km |
1ZP |
16.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Kopsova Šárka | |
300 m |
300ZK |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2017 | | Michal Čech | |
5 km |
5MM |
1.6.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Staněk Filip | |
1 km |
1MP |
22.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Gregorová Lenka | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
8.5.2017 | | Macháčková Alena | |
300 m |
300ZK |
9.5.2017 |
5.4.2017 | | Jelínek Petr | |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
17.5.2017 | | Máčelová Aneta | Aneta |
1 km |
1ZP |
19.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Sýkora Jan | BAD Team |
300 m |
300MO |
19.5.2017 |
5.4.2017 | | Hofman Adam | Beksa |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
31.5.2017 | | Kopsa Ondřej | Bendl |
1 km |
1MP |
1.6.2017 |
23.5.2017 | | Neugebauer Tomáš | Bike Freaks Holice |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
27.5.2017 | | Nechutová Vendula | Bike Freaks Holice |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
27.5.2017 | | Nechuta Marek | Bike Freaks Holice |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
24.5.2017 | | Lhoták Václav | Bike Freaks Holice |
10 km |
10MS |
26.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Vašek Filip | Bike sport Chrudim |
10 km |
10MS |
31.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Kratochvílová Anička | Bike Sport Chrudim |
5 km |
5ZM |
30.5.2017 |
30.5.2017 | | Kratochvílová Elen | BikeSport Chrudim |
1 km |
1ZP |
30.5.2017 |
9.4.2017 | | Kníže Dušan | Čakyna |
5 km |
5MM |
22.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Douděra Filip | CC Choceň |
5 km |
5MM |
19.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Douděra Petr | CC Choceň |
1 km |
1MP |
19.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Douděrová Kateřina | CC Choceň |
5 km |
5ZM |
19.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Kušičková Lucie | ČHTM Horní Jelení |
300 m |
300ZK |
1.6.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Kušičková Jolana | ČHTM Horní Jelení |
300 m |
300ZK |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Doubek Jáchym | Čistý sport |
300 m |
300MK |
nezaplaceno |
31.5.2017 | | Doubková Zora | Čistý sport |
300 m |
300ZO |
nezaplaceno |
19.5.2017 | | Volf Marek | CK MTB Maraton |
5 km |
5MM |
20.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Volf Pavel | CK MTB Maraton |
10 km |
10MS |
20.5.2017 |
2.5.2017 | | Chlapcová Veronika | CK Skuteč |
5 km |
5ZM |
4.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Kreminová Vanda | CK Skuteč |
5 km |
5ZM |
29.4.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Vrátil Ondřej | Cyklo Bendl |
10 km |
10MS |
19.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | Cindr Jakub | cyklo Bendl |
5 km |
5MM |
9.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Vrátil Jáchym | Cyklo Bendl |
5 km |
5MM |
19.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Kocek David | Cyklo RD |
300 m |
300MO |
nezaplaceno |
21.5.2017 | | Holcová Eliška | Cyklo-ski klub Polička |
10 km |
10ZS |
21.5.2017 |
6.4.2017 | | Štrumfová Anastázie | Duha Přístav |
5 km |
5MM |
11.4.2017 |
20.4.2017 | | Šulcová Jana | EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN |
5 km |
5ZM |
25.4.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Severyn Richard | Expres.cz-scott Team Kolín |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
30.5.2017 | | Jílek Petr | F-BIKE KLUB Sádek |
300 m |
300MK |
nezaplaceno |
21.5.2017 | | Kunc Tomáš | GHOST junior team |
1 km |
1MP |
21.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Lázničková Barbora | GHOST junior team |
300 m |
300ZO |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2017 | | Lázničková Veronika | GHOST junior team |
300 m |
300ZO |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2017 | | Lázničková Barbora | GHOST junior team |
300 m |
300ZK |
nezaplaceno |
17.5.2017 | | Broulíková Anna | GORIS TEAM |
1 km |
1ZP |
22.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Broulíková Adéla | GORIS TEAM |
300 m |
300ZK |
22.5.2017 |
28.5.2017 | | Čepová Adéla | Hlinsko |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
4.5.2017 | | Šumpík Jirka | JAROSLAV KULHAVY CYCLING TEAM |
1 km |
1MP |
17.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Faltys David Jiří | KČC Litomyšl |
1 km |
1MP |
26.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Vašek Jan | KKL Hlinsko |
10 km |
10MS |
9.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Hrádek Ondřej | Kokosáci |
300 m |
300MO |
1.6.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Hrádel Martin | Kokosáci |
300 m |
300MO |
1.6.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Trynkl Ondřej | MERIDA Záboří |
5 km |
5MM |
17.5.2017 |
22.5.2017 | | Hromádko Jiří | Nelinka |
300 m |
300ZO |
23.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Burešová Matylda | Opuštěné ventilky |
1 km |
1ZP |
19.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Bureš Benjamín | Opuštěné ventilky |
300 m |
300MK |
19.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Burešová Beáta | Opuštěné ventilky |
1 km |
1ZP |
19.5.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Krátký Adam | Opuštěné ventylky |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2017 | | Rubeš Matyáš | Pakobylka |
10 km |
10MS |
17.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Skalický Vašík | PAKOBYLKA team |
300 m |
300MK |
15.5.2017 |
13.5.2017 | | Skalický Zbýša | PAKOBYLKA team |
1 km |
1MP |
15.5.2017 |
29.5.2017 | | Dolanský Adam | Pakobylka Team |
10 km |
10MS |
30.5.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Lupač Jonáš | PAKOBYLKA team |
10 km |
10MS |
26.5.2017 |
25.4.2017 | | KVAPIL ADAM | PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL |
300 m |
300MK |
2.5.2017 |
18.5.2017 | | Kratochvílová Aneta | RETIA |
10 km |
10ZS |
26.5.2017 |
15.5.2017 | | Rauchfuss Jonatan | REVITBUILD MTB Team |
10 km |
10MS |
17.5.2017 |
4.5.2017 | | Šumpík Pavel | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
5 km |
5MM |
17.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Petrankova Veronika | Sdh Podhorany |
10 km |
10ZS |
15.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Petrankova Adela | Sdh Podhorany |
10 km |
10ZS |
15.5.2017 |
24.3.2017 | | Ševčíková Rozálie | Ševčíci |
300 m |
300ZK |
nezaplaceno |
24.3.2017 | | Ševčíková Amálie | Ševčíci |
300 m |
300ZK |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2017 | | Novakova Viktorie | SKI&BIKE modelarna-novak |
300 m |
300ZK |
30.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Odehnal Libor | Skutčákov |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2017 |
6.5.2017 | | Síla Jaromír | Strnadi Bor |
5 km |
5MM |
9.5.2017 |
5.5.2017 | | ZIGO SAMUEL | Vodní zdroje Ekomonitor spol,. s.r.o |
1 km |
1MP |
5.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Svoboda Vojtěch | Vokolek-Cycling-Team |
5 km |
5MM |
20.5.2017 |
28.4.2017 | | Svoboda Pavel | Vokolek-Cycling-Team |
10 km |
10MS |
20.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Znamenacek Filip | ZNACAR Holice |
300 m |
300MK |
22.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Znamenáček Karel | ZNACAR Holice |
300 m |
300MO |
16.5.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Kubánek Bronislav | ZNACAR Holice |
10 km |
10MS |
23.5.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Klusáková Zuzana | Zuza team |
300 m |
300ZK |
10.5.2017 |