21.5.2021 | | Zimmermann Michael | here for malina |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
26.5.2021 |
19.5.2021 | | Hensel Tina | here for beer |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
26.5.2021 |
18.5.2021 | | Kloss Thomas | Bautzner |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
26.5.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Hendlová Dita | SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
18.5.2021 |
28.1.2021 | | Jelenčiaková Petra | Jeleni |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
29.1.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Soukup Jan | STS Chojkovice Oldřichov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
6.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Zrubecká Viktorie Josefína | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
25.5.2021 | | Svatošová Markéta | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
26.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Štolz Marek | TBW Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Soukup Josef | #ratarteam |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Lindenberg Petr | Jen tak |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Jenčovský Mikuláš | R.J.M.A. team |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Kosohorská Tereza | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
26.5.2021 |
17.5.2021 | | Fryc Leopold | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.5.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Krejčíková Lucie | Kvítkováci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
13.2.2021 |
16.6.2021 | | Zdvihalová Miroslava | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
18.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Procházka Tomáš | Predator workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
14.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Nováková Dominika | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Eichler Tomáš | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
28.5.2021 |
13.5.2021 | | Forejtová Kristýna | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
14.5.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Kolář Milan | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
31.1.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Brnová Radka | pomalé běhny |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Smutná Sylva | JenTak |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Malíková Martina | Sparťan Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
8.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Petrásková Helena | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
8.6.2021 |
22.5.2021 | | Jandová Linda | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
23.5.2021 |
17.4.2021 | | Voborský Matěj | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
19.4.2021 |
19.6.2021 | | Smola Jiří | Predator workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
20.6.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Svobodová Rýdlová Petra | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
12.6.2021 |
4.6.2021 | | Rampír Jiří | Diversity Beasts |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
5.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Písařík Jan | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
7.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Neškodová Lada | KIA RACE TEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.5.2021 |
28.1.2021 | | Jelenčiak Lukáš | Jeleni |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
29.1.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Vojtíšek Jiří | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
6.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Písaříková Tereza | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
23.5.2021 | | Plíšek Vojtěch | TBW Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.5.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Hendlová Anna Marie | SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
18.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | ŠTOLZOVÁ LENKA | TBW Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
13.6.2021 | | Schambergerová Jana | Predátor workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
16.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Zelinger Lukáš | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Žížek Martin | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
2.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | smutný roman | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.5.2021 |
10.5.2021 | | Šlik Jan | OCR Rebelové |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.5.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Staněk Ladislav | Kvítkováci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.2.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Sadílek Martin | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
15.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Andrle Jakub | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Novák Daniel | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
3.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Cenger Lukáš | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.5.2021 |
17.5.2021 | | Kalenda Marcel | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
18.5.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Janák Jiří | Hasičský zachr.sbor Doksy |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
31.1.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Kvapilová Nikola | pomalé běhny |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Cícha Filip | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
15.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Huk Petr | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Poživilová Jana | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.6.2021 |
13.5.2021 | | Kamenická Markéta | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
14.5.2021 |
19.6.2021 | | Hinke Petra | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Malý Daniel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.6.2021 |
3.6.2021 | | Růžičková Kristýna | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Novotný Tomáš | Beast OCR Varnsdorf |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
31.5.2021 |
19.5.2021 | | Macounová Barbora | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
20.5.2021 |
11.4.2021 | | Divíšek Lukáš | Sklej |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.4.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Ťupová Veronika | Predator workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Petrásková Markéta | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
9.6.2021 |
23.5.2021 | | sekyra david | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
31.5.2021 |
15.5.2021 | | Sychrava Martin | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.5.2021 |
25.1.2021 | | Amešný Michal | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.1.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Pražák Evžen | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
23.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Pražáková Pavla | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Řehánková Adéla | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Plašilová Tereza | Mimoni |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
2.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Kolařík Stanislav | KIA RACE TEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
26.5.2021 |
10.5.2021 | | Grabmüllerová Tereza | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
11.5.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Eislerová Kateřina | Dlouhej chlup |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
16.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Feistnerová Stanislava | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
8.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Holubcová Zuzana | HO Skaláci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Cenger Charlotte | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
27.5.2021 |
17.5.2021 | | Kálecký Martin | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
18.5.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Staňková Jitka | Kvítkováci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
13.2.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Malý Josef | SRTG-Lhotka nad Labem |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Kremlova Zuzana | Predator workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | RAICHL Jan - junior | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Kopecký Marek | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Trnovec Tomáš | Team 311 |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.5.2021 |
11.5.2021 | | Švecová Hana | Péťa nečeká |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
15.5.2021 |
24.5.2021 | | Plíšková Ivana | TBW Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
25.5.2021 |
18.6.2021 | | Brabencova Bohdana | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
10.6.2021 | | Smeták Jan | Diversity Beasts |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.6.2021 |
3.6.2021 | | Hospůdka Jan | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
5.6.2021 |
30.5.2021 | | Heinrich Lukáš | Heinrichovci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
30.5.2021 |
11.4.2021 | | Stejskal Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
18.4.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Penčevová Nina | STG Česká Lípa |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Böhm Petr | Dlouhej chlup |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Benčíková Zdenka | CZEXXX |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Petrásková Kristýna | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
6.6.2021 |
23.5.2021 | | Jelínková Veronika | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
27.5.2021 |
15.5.2021 | | Petrák Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Forejt Pavel | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.1.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Kulhavá Romana | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Seifert Adam | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Chvapilová Michaela | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Hoffmann David | HO Skaláci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Vorlíček Michal | KIA RACE TEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.5.2021 |
7.5.2021 | | Kučerová Zuzana | TBW - Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
15.5.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Feistner Pavel | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Hoffmannová Tereza | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Adamová Kateřina | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
31.5.2021 |
17.5.2021 | | Kučera Tomáš | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.5.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Krym Michal | Team Výběžek |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
13.2.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Kaislerová Kateřina | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
16.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Cícha Josef | STG Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Matoušek Jaroslav | JJJ |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
1.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Vojtěch Bohumil | Team 311 |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.5.2021 |
11.5.2021 | | Hamplová Simona | Péťa nečeká |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
16.5.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Trojan Michal | Team 311 |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.5.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Eislerová Kristýna | Dlouhej chlup |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
9.6.2021 | | Vodička Tomáš | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.6.2021 |
3.6.2021 | | Matoušek Jan | JJJ |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
4.6.2021 |
30.5.2021 | | Heinrich František | Heinrichovci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
30.5.2021 |
11.4.2021 | | Šlégl Jirka | Sklej |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.4.2021 |
18.6.2021 | | Heinrichova Pavlina | Heinrichovci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Cimburek Ludvik | CZexxx |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
7.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Petrásek Vojtěch | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
6.6.2021 |
22.5.2021 | | Tigana Josef | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
25.5.2021 |
14.5.2021 | | Palivec Daniel | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
15.5.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Forejtová Dominika | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
25.1.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Dinič Michal | Don Pappa&syn |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Nunhartová Veronika | HO Skaláci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Řehánková Vladimíra | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Lišková Tereza | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Lukačina Pavel | KIA RACE TEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.5.2021 |
5.5.2021 | | Stupka Patrik | AC Česká Lípa |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
9.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | KULHAVÝ JIŘÍ | JIRKA A JIRKA |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Slívkova Hana | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
12.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Ujka Jan | JJJ |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
3.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Boučková Jitka | O fous rychlejší |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
27.5.2021 |
17.5.2021 | | Kučerová Michaela | Zdravý život s Míšou |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.5.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Matulík Michal | Team Výběžek |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
11.2.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Štírková Lucie | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Bernard Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | smutná monika | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.5.2021 |
11.5.2021 | | Hamerníková Jaroslava | Péťa nečeká |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
13.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Bekr Radek | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Brettschneiderová Tereza | SKP Maják |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | RAICHL Jan | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.6.2021 |
3.6.2021 | | Janáková Kateřina | Hasičský záchr. sbor Doksy |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
3.6.2021 |
28.5.2021 | | Vaněk Jan | HO Skaláci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
29.5.2021 |
18.5.2021 | | Běličová Adéla | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
19.5.2021 |
9.4.2021 | | Mrkvička Petr | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
12.4.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Dastych Martin | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
18.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Havliček Lubomír | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
16.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Petrásek Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
6.6.2021 |
22.5.2021 | | Bodmas Eva | OCR TEAM KLADNO |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
26.5.2021 |
14.5.2021 | | Štěpán Tomáš | TBW - Šluknov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.5.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Tarnóczy Miroslav | my2kemp |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
29.1.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Fischer Roman | Don Pappa&syn |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Imrich Kamil | HO Skaláci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Filip Martin | STG Děčin Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Zdeňková Marie | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Vitásek Aleš | KIA RACE TEAM |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.5.2021 |
27.4.2021 | | Karychová Eva | Atom kids Praha |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
5.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Orel Matous | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Pavlas Josef | Karbanátek |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
15.6.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Richter Jiří | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
27.5.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Kratochvílová Julie | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.5.2021 |
5.2.2021 | | Houšková Alena | STG Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
6.2.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Holfeldova Lenka | STS Chojkovice Oldřichov |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
6.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Kováč Tibor | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
7.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Čížek Michal | Team 311 |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.5.2021 |
11.5.2021 | | Habr Petr | Péťa nečeká |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.5.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Horáček Jiŕí | Jirka&Jirka |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.6.2021 |
14.6.2021 | | Mevald Dalibor | SKP Maják |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Pokorný Jan | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
6.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Horáková Štěpánka | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
1.6.2021 |
27.5.2021 | | Burýšková Růžena | Canicross Ústí nad Labem |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
31.5.2021 |
18.5.2021 | | mitkova monika karolina | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
21.5.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Grundmann Dominik | Team 311 |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.5.2021 |
16.6.2021 | | Burda Tomas | Jen tak |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Prokel Nikola | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Novák Michal | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
3.6.2021 |
22.5.2021 | | Putnová Sharon | Ka pole |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
23.5.2021 |
13.5.2021 | | Jakoubková Eva | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
14.5.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Tarnóczy Markéta | my2kemp |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
26.1.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Horák Martin | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
22.6.2021 |
15.6.2021 | | Krejzová Tereza | JenTak |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Filipová Gabriela | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
10.6.2021 |
1.6.2021 | | Galuška Michal | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
8.6.2021 |
20.5.2021 | | Hek Jakub | Team 311 |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.5.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Doležal Eduard | Šneci |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
21.6.2021 |
19.6.2021 | | Ježek Matyáš | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
19.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Gergelyová Antonie | Jen tak |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
17.6.2021 |
4.6.2021 | | Ferschmann Jakub | Diversity Beasts |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Čeňková Lucie | Predator Workout Děčín |
5 km/15 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
10.5.2021 | | Jeřicha Dan | JPK |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
17.5.2021 |
4.6.2021 | | Plha Lukáš | |
5 km/15 překážek + |
M |
7.6.2021 |