13.5.2024 | | Mühldorf Jan | BBK |
10 km |
MB |
13.5.2024 | 0 |
30.3.2024 | | Špale Václav | |
10 km |
MA |
31.3.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Smékal Miroslav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MD |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
1.2.2024 | | Čerňáková Zuzana | |
10 km |
ZH |
3.2.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Božovská Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
14.5.2024 | 0 |
23.4.2024 | | Platil Marek | |
10 km |
MA |
30.4.2024 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Nováková Alena | JAD Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
17.3.2024 | | Elčkner Miroslav | |
10 km |
MC |
20.3.2024 | 0 |
15.5.2024 | | Kárník Zdeněk | SVC Ledeč n S |
10 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Menclová Monika | NN Night Run Team |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Svitáková Magdaléna | Atletika TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sázavou |
340 m |
D2 |
13.5.2024 | 0 |
25.3.2024 | | Merašická ing. Dagmar | Continental Automotive Czech Republic |
10 km |
ZI |
26.3.2024 | 0 |
7.5.2024 | | Vosátková Renata | |
10 km |
ZF |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
30.1.2024 | | Dostalova Jana | |
10 km |
ZH |
31.1.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Neradová Magdalena | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.4.2024 | | Špidra Daniel | |
10 km |
MB |
25.4.2024 | 0 |
9.5.2024 | | Čochnářová Petra | |
680 m |
D3 |
10.5.2024 | 0 |
12.3.2024 | | Fliegerova Kristýna | Myslíč |
10 km |
ZF |
18.3.2024 | 0 |
15.5.2024 | | Moravcová Koleta | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
10 km |
ZF |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Menclová Šárka | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
680 m |
D4 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Vodrážka Jakub | Atletika TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sázavou |
3 200 m |
BFM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.3.2024 | | Dubják Petr | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
MC |
26.3.2024 | 0 |
16.5.2024 | | Kouřímová Natálie | Kouříci |
680 m |
D3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
6.5.2024 | | Vesely Jakub | Veselí běžci |
10 km |
MB |
7.5.2024 | 0 |
23.1.2024 | | Zezulková Kristýna | |
10 km |
ZF |
24.1.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Fraňková Vanesa | |
680 m |
D3 |
14.5.2024 | 0 |
19.4.2024 | | Němec Jiří | Atletika Vlašim |
10 km |
ME |
28.4.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Daubner Petr | |
10 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
3.3.2024 | | Novák Ondřej | Dr. Vobtáhlo |
10 km |
MC |
4.3.2024 | 0 |
15.5.2024 | | Hnízdilová Eva | LASICE |
10 km |
ZH |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
28.4.2024 | | Skrčená Lucie | |
10 km |
ZF |
29.4.2024 | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Kalošová Ema | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
24.3.2024 | | Elčkner Miroslav | |
10 km |
MA |
25.3.2024 | 0 |
16.5.2024 | | Hromadkova Anna | |
340 m |
D2 |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
6.5.2024 | | Veselá Daniela | Veselí běžci |
10 km |
ZH |
7.5.2024 | 0 |
23.1.2024 | | Egger Zuzana | |
10 km |
ZF |
24.1.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Ellschlögerová Tereza | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
14.5.2024 | 0 |
3.4.2024 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
10 km |
MC |
4.4.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Vosecký Ivo | Šneci v běhu |
10 km |
MB |
9.5.2024 | 0 |
1.3.2024 | | Klouda Tomáš | Jihlava |
10 km |
MA |
2.3.2024 | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Špidrová Natálie | |
680 m |
D4 |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
15.5.2024 | | Zahradnik Vojtech | MRAČ |
10 km |
MA |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
24.3.2024 | | Elčknerová Vendula | |
10 km |
ZH |
25.3.2024 | 0 |
11.5.2024 | | Kalošová Monika | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
11.5.2024 | 0 |
21.1.2024 | | Makarov Aleksandr | Štefko Running Team |
10 km |
MB |
22.1.2024 | 0 |
16.5.2024 | | Hromadkova Bela | |
680 m |
D4 |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
3.5.2024 | | Kunstátová Marie | Bonbon |
10 km |
ZH |
15.5.2024 | 0 |
3.4.2024 | | Suchý Jan | |
10 km |
MA |
4.4.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Ellschlögerová Stella | |
100 m |
D1 |
14.5.2024 | 0 |
7.2.2024 | | Mašková Věra | |
10 km |
ZF |
9.2.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Platilová Kateřina | |
10 km |
ZF |
9.5.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Božovský Filip | Struhařov |
680 m |
H3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.4.2024 | | Špidrová Eliška | |
1020 m |
D5 |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Babánek Radek | |
10 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.3.2024 | | Jánošík Rudolf | Vlašim |
10 km |
MC |
23.3.2024 | 0 |
16.5.2024 | | Hromadkova Ema | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
3.5.2024 | | Hnízdilová Eva | LASICE |
10 km |
ZH |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.3.2024 | | Blažek Premysl | |
10 km |
MB |
25.3.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Poláková Amálie | Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
340 m |
D2 |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
3.4.2024 | | Kurka Martin | |
10 km |
MA |
4.4.2024 | 0 |
8.5.2024 | | Ginzel Petr | |
10 km |
MC |
16.5.2024 | 0 |
4.2.2024 | | Kristen Jindřich | |
10 km |
MA |
5.2.2024 | 0 |
14.5.2024 | | Nerad Adam | FK Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.4.2024 | | Špidrová Jana | |
10 km |
ZG |
26.4.2024 | 0 |
10.5.2024 | | Čečil Matyáš | |
340 m |
H2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.3.2024 | | Svoboda Vladimír | bagr TEAM Komatsu |
10 km |
MC |
20.3.2024 | 0 |
15.5.2024 | | Kárník Zdeněk | SVC Ledeč n S |
10 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.4.2024 | | Menclová Šárka | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |