9.9.2021 | | Pejša Jan | smí být prázdné |
10 km |
M40 |
16.9.2021 | 822 |
10.9.2021 | | Bořilová Magdaléna | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
Z55 |
14.9.2021 | 766 |
15.9.2021 | | Balata Luboš + Zdeněk Šedivý + Magdaléna Šedivá + Adam Konopiský | |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
16.9.2021 | 3 |
13.9.2021 | | Pelikán Karel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M40 |
16.9.2021 | 823 |
11.9.2021 | | Mrva Pavel | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
M60 |
12.9.2021 | 814 |
31.8.2021 | | Rybka Zdeněk + Rybková Dana + Rybková Alžběta + Rybka Vojtěch | |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
1.9.2021 | 9 |
14.9.2021 | | Fialová Blanka | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
Z45 |
15.9.2021 | 776 |
13.9.2021 | | Cudlínová Jana + Trojášková Soňa + Němcová Martina + Poddaný Stanislav | Běžíme za Jiráskovku |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
15.9.2021 | 2 |
7.9.2021 | | Hujer Michal | |
10 km |
M40 |
9.9.2021 | 784 |
22.8.2021 | | Šibrava Stanislav | Podblaničtí rytíři |
10 km |
M16 |
22.8.2021 | 836 |
14.9.2021 | | Kosová Markéta | |
10 km |
Z45 |
14.9.2021 | 802 |
12.9.2021 | | Křížová Lenka + Dušan Kříž + Matěj Kříž + Dušan Kříž | Crossteam |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
14.9.2021 | 7 |
1.9.2021 | | Anděl Jaroslav | Chabeřice |
10 km |
M40 |
14.9.2021 | 743 |
13.9.2021 | | Oktábec Vojtěch | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 818 |
10.9.2021 | | Kapko David | Podblaničtí rytíři z Vlašimi |
10 km |
M50 |
10.9.2021 | 796 |
23.8.2021 | | Bursík Martin | |
10 km |
M40 |
24.8.2021 | 768 |
15.9.2021 | | Chmátal David | TRI Klub Příbram |
10 km |
M16 |
20.9.2021 | 0 |
13.9.2021 | | Bielik Ondřej | Vlašim |
10 km |
M16 |
16.9.2021 | 765 |
3.9.2021 | | Kolář Jan | MRAČ |
10 km |
M16 |
4.9.2021 | 800 |
14.9.2021 | | Kunstová Lenka | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
Z45 |
15.9.2021 | 807 |
13.9.2021 | | Šedivý Zdeněk | BBK |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 835 |
11.9.2021 | | Vrbatová Lenka | TJ Zbořený Kostelec |
10 km |
Z16 |
12.9.2021 | 854 |
15.9.2021 | | Lacina Josef | |
10 km |
M40 |
16.9.2021 | 808 |
13.9.2021 | | Blažková Marcela + Zahradníčková Zuzana + Vrňáková Alena + Pechová Iveta | Jiráskovské běhny |
4 x 2,5 km |
SZ |
15.9.2021 | 1 |
6.9.2021 | | Častvaj Daniel | Mnichovice |
10 km |
M40 |
7.9.2021 | 769 |
7.9.2021 | | Adamcová Andrea | Podblaničtí rytíři z Vlašimi |
10 km |
Z45 |
8.9.2021 | 742 |
14.9.2021 | | Pazdera Jiří | T-Rex team |
10 km |
M16 |
16.9.2021 | 821 |
12.9.2021 | | Hanelová Kristýna | |
10 km |
Z35 |
14.9.2021 | 781 |
1.9.2021 | | Bezkočková Marie | Aerobik Dvojka Sedlčany |
10 km |
Z16 |
2.9.2021 | 747 |
14.9.2021 | | Kos Pavel | |
10 km |
M40 |
14.9.2021 | 801 |
10.9.2021 | | Vrbata Jan | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
M16 |
10.9.2021 | 853 |
23.8.2021 | | Vilímková Veronika | |
10 km |
Z16 |
25.8.2021 | 852 |
15.9.2021 | | Götz Miroslav | |
10 km |
M40 |
16.9.2021 | 779 |
13.9.2021 | | Lebeda Jaroslav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 810 |
2.9.2021 | | Vynšová Monika | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
Z35 |
2.9.2021 | 855 |
14.9.2021 | | Spilková Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
Z16 |
15.9.2021 | 842 |
13.9.2021 | | Molitoris Peter | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
M40 |
17.9.2021 | 813 |
10.9.2021 | | Slunečko Jindřich | TT Astra |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 840 |
28.8.2021 | | Svoboda Milan | |
10 km |
M60 |
30.8.2021 | 846 |
15.9.2021 | | Suchánková Veronika | |
10 km |
Z35 |
16.9.2021 | 845 |
13.9.2021 | | Balatová Monika | |
10 km |
Z55 |
14.9.2021 | 745 |
5.9.2021 | | Šáchová Kateřina | Stouni Vysoká Lhota |
10 km |
Z35 |
7.9.2021 | 833 |
14.9.2021 | | Fantová Madla | BBRacing |
10 km |
Z35 |
15.9.2021 | 775 |
13.9.2021 | | Jahoda Vít | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 787 |
1.9.2021 | | Lebeda Petr | TT Astra - BBK |
10 km |
M40 |
2.9.2021 | 809 |
14.9.2021 | | Vilímek Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M60 |
14.9.2021 | 851 |
12.9.2021 | | Šináglová Lenka | TT Astra Benešov |
10 km |
Z45 |
14.9.2021 | 839 |
23.8.2021 | | Šíma Jiří | |
10 km |
M40 |
24.8.2021 | 837 |
15.9.2021 | | Jandečková Věra + Kryštof Jandečka + Gabriela Votápková + Alžběta Jandečková | Pišišvorové |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
16.9.2021 | 6 |
13.9.2021 | | Ružička josef | buková-pravonín |
10 km |
M70 |
14.9.2021 | 831 |
14.9.2021 | | Kohout Kryštof | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
M16 |
15.9.2021 | 799 |
13.9.2021 | | Ledecký Ondřej | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 811 |
2.9.2021 | | Hálová Petra | BBK |
10 km |
Z35 |
3.9.2021 | 780 |
25.8.2021 | | Jánošík Rudolf | Vlašim |
10 km |
M50 |
25.8.2021 | 790 |
15.9.2021 | | Jahoda Martin | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M16 |
16.9.2021 | 788 |
13.9.2021 | | Pačák Tomáš | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 819 |
14.9.2021 | | Čechová Petra | |
10 km |
Z16 |
15.9.2021 | 770 |
13.9.2021 | | Huvar Miloslav | |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 785 |
4.9.2021 | | Richter Michael | TT ASTRA Benešov |
10 km |
M50 |
10.9.2021 | 830 |
16.9.2021 | | Beneš Matěj | BBK |
10 km |
M16 |
17.9.2021 | 746 |
14.9.2021 | | Vojta Petr + Pavlík Miroslav + Šachl Jakub + Artus Tomáš | Rychlá čtyřka |
4 x 2,5 km |
SM |
14.9.2021 | 11 |
12.9.2021 | | Navrátil Josef | SK Strančice |
10 km |
M70 |
12.9.2021 | 815 |
31.8.2021 | | Doležal Jan | |
10 km |
M40 |
31.8.2021 | 773 |
15.9.2021 | | Ratajová Lucie | |
10 km |
Z35 |
15.9.2021 | 829 |
13.9.2021 | | Králík Aleš | |
10 km |
M60 |
14.9.2021 | 806 |
9.9.2021 | | Ottlová Táňa + Ottlová Šárka + Ottl Lukáš + Kotek Rudolf | bull family |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
14.9.2021 | 8 |
23.8.2021 | | Hnízdilová Eva | BBK |
10 km |
Z45 |
4.9.2021 | 783 |
14.9.2021 | | Jan Štastný | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
M40 |
15.9.2021 | 789 |
13.9.2021 | | Žaba Jan | |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 856 |
2.9.2021 | | Jeřábková Alena | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
Z35 |
3.9.2021 | 792 |
15.9.2021 | | Tůma Jiří | Podblaničtí rytíři z Vlašimi |
10 km |
M50 |
16.9.2021 | 850 |
13.9.2021 | | Prchlíková Barbora | BBK |
10 km |
Z45 |
14.9.2021 | 827 |
10.9.2021 | | Procházka Luděk | Triatlon Team Astra Benešov |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 828 |
23.8.2021 | | Kadlecová Aneta | @Running_rosi |
10 km |
Z35 |
25.8.2021 | 794 |
14.9.2021 | | Pádivý Miroslav | |
10 km |
M16 |
15.9.2021 | 820 |
13.9.2021 | | Čeljuska Martin + Alena Čeljusková + Pavel Brodil + Jana Šachová | ČB4 |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
14.9.2021 | 4 |
3.9.2021 | | Zahradnik Vojtech | MRAČ |
10 km |
M16 |
4.9.2021 | 857 |
15.9.2021 | | Kovařík Václav | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
M60 |
16.9.2021 | 804 |
14.9.2021 | | Vojtová Monika + Pavlíková Marika + Šachlová Zuzana + Karasová Lucie | CZ&SK |
4 x 2,5 km |
SZ |
14.9.2021 | 12 |
12.9.2021 | | Šplíchal David | Hostinec u Vola |
10 km |
M40 |
12.9.2021 | 843 |
31.8.2021 | | Kaloš Zdeněk | BBK |
10 km |
M16 |
2.9.2021 | 795 |
15.9.2021 | | Plášil Matěj | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
M16 |
15.9.2021 | 825 |
13.9.2021 | | Kralik Petr | |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 805 |
9.9.2021 | | Neděla Štěpán | Podblaničtí rytíři z Vlašimi |
10 km |
M16 |
16.9.2021 | 816 |
20.8.2021 | | Tůma Ladislav | Dubovsko |
10 km |
M50 |
21.8.2021 | 847 |
14.9.2021 | | Oberlander Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
M40 |
15.9.2021 | 817 |
12.9.2021 | | Solnařová Denisa + Štětinová Veronika + Peterková Lucie + Bulínová Adéla | USK BAV team |
4 x 2,5 km |
SZ |
13.9.2021 | 10 |
2.9.2021 | | Jeřábek Vít | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
M40 |
3.9.2021 | 791 |
15.9.2021 | | Hendrychová Eva + Lucie Benešová + Jaroslav Lebeda + Tomáš Hromádko | Zmije |
4 x 2,5 km |
SS |
16.9.2021 | 5 |
13.9.2021 | | Prchlík Adam | BBK |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 826 |
10.9.2021 | | Soukup Karel | Podblaničtí rytíři z Vlašimi |
10 km |
M40 |
10.9.2021 | 841 |
23.8.2021 | | Čermák Albert | Mika training |
10 km |
M16 |
25.8.2021 | 771 |
14.9.2021 | | Karolová Sylvie | Václavice/Vratimov |
10 km |
Z16 |
15.9.2021 | 798 |
13.9.2021 | | Schwarz Jan | Týnec nad Sázavou |
10 km |
M40 |
14.9.2021 | 834 |
3.9.2021 | | Gazda Vítězslav | Benešovský běžecký klub a trenovanibehu.cz |
10 km |
M40 |
4.9.2021 | 778 |
15.9.2021 | | Balata Vojtech | Žíznivý Pupek |
10 km |
M16 |
16.9.2021 | 744 |
13.9.2021 | | Pelikánová Linda | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
Z16 |
16.9.2021 | 824 |
11.9.2021 | | Bubeník Miroslav | |
10 km |
M40 |
14.9.2021 | 767 |
31.8.2021 | | Tůma Jonáš | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
M16 |
1.9.2021 | 848 |
15.9.2021 | | Růžička Josef | Houmr run |
10 km |
M16 |
16.9.2021 | 832 |
13.9.2021 | | Tůma Libor | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 849 |
8.9.2021 | | Suchan Daniel | Lékárna ALMA |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 844 |
16.8.2021 | | Cinka Ivan | Atletika Benešov |
10 km |
M60 |
17.8.2021 | 772 |
14.9.2021 | | Filingr Čeněk | Běžecký klub F - C Kadaň |
10 km |
M60 |
16.9.2021 | 777 |
12.9.2021 | | Jahoda Vojtěch | Triathlon Team Tábor |
10 km |
M16 |
14.9.2021 | 786 |
1.9.2021 | | Kadeřábek Marek | |
10 km |
M16 |
2.9.2021 | 793 |
15.9.2021 | | Chmátalová Adéla | TRI Klub Příbram |
10 km |
Z16 |
20.9.2021 | 0 |
13.9.2021 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
M60 |
14.9.2021 | 803 |
10.9.2021 | | Kapko Štěpán | Podblaničtí rytíři z Vlašimi |
10 km |
M16 |
10.9.2021 | 797 |
23.8.2021 | | Dubjáková Kateřina | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
Z16 |
23.8.2021 | 774 |
14.9.2021 | | Šimečková Radka | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
Z35 |
15.9.2021 | 838 |
13.9.2021 | | Hergesell Jiří | Vračkovice |
10 km |
M50 |
14.9.2021 | 782 |
3.9.2021 | | Zeman Petr | TT Astra Konopiště |
10 km |
M50 |
7.9.2021 | 858 |
30.8.2021 | | Mateńczuk Lesław | |
10 km |
M16 |
1.9.2021 | 812 |