5.7.2020 | | Debusschere Thibault | Berserker Extreme Race Runners |
7km+20p |
M1 |
5.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Macháček Michal | Pečky |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Hyka Tomáš | STG Mělník |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Kecina Tomáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
26.6.2020 | | Větrovský Jakub | Poděbrady |
7km+20p |
M2 |
29.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Raslová Marie | Liberec |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Macháček Tomáš | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Kramule Tadeáš | Milovice |
1km+8p |
K1 |
4.6.2020 |
13.7.2020 | | Šuráňová Jana | Marveláci |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
13.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Štembera Petr | Vrchlabí |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Tomanová Kateřina | SRTG Praha |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
3.7.2020 | | Prokopová Lenka | SVVAT |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
3.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Fortelka Jiří | Příbram |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Adamová Kateřina | O fous rychlejší |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
20.6.2020 | | Judl Libor | Heřmaničák |
7km+20p |
M1 |
22.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Heligr Martin | DBK Kadaň |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
5.7.2020 | | Bulušek Kamil | Wild Snails |
7km+20p |
M1 |
8.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Mach Lukáš | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Königová Michaela | Neratovice |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Sitková Helena | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
7km+20p |
F |
4.6.2020 |
13.7.2020 | | Hausmanová Hana | Marveláci |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
13.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Šašek Matěj | Roudnice nad Labem |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme Team |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
2.7.2020 | | Soukupová Karin | Ural Fitness |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
2.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Cenger Lukáš | O fous rychlejší |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Havlová Kateřina | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
19.6.2020 | | Jakubička Tomáš | WildSnails |
7km+20p |
M2 |
19.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Boučková Jitka | O fous rychlejší |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
4.6.2020 |
5.7.2020 | | Bulušková Julie | Wild Snails |
1,5km+8p |
D2 |
8.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Khauer Matyáš | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Kučerová Viola | SRTG Praha |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
30.6.2020 | | Chabrová Lenka | |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
1.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Pizúrová Ivana | Wild Snails |
7km+20p |
F |
4.6.2020 |
13.7.2020 | | Zmitko Jan | Barbarian Extreme Team |
7km+20p |
M1 |
20.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Sýkora Jakub | Habartov |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Štemberová Věra | Vrchlabí |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
4.6.2020 |
2.7.2020 | | Strolená Lenka | Ural Fitness |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
2.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Audy Adam | Habartov |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
20.7.2020 | | Tůmová Aneta | Ždimiators |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
24.7.2020 |
15.6.2020 | | Petr Josef | |
7km+20p |
F |
16.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Skřivánek Jakub | Liberec |
1,5km+8p |
K2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Kellinger Michael | Větřní |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Knápková Petra | O fous rychlejší |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
30.6.2020 | | Tužil Jiří | |
7km+20p |
M1 |
30.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Jírová Iva | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
7km+20p |
F |
4.6.2020 |
11.7.2020 | | Hnízdilová Lenča | Za hezčí zadeček |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
12.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Springle Marek | |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Šedivá Hana | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
20.7.2020 | | Štemberová Elen | jElita |
1km+8p |
D1 |
20.7.2020 |
12.6.2020 | | Říha Zdeněk | POKO runnig team |
7km+20p |
M2 |
12.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Kramule Matyáš | Milovice |
1,5km+8p |
K2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Valcha Jiří | Neratovice |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Housková Natálie | Gladiators |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
28.6.2020 | | Sonda Martin | SVVAT |
7km+20p |
M2 |
29.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Řezníček David | Liberec |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
9.7.2020 | | Procházka Pavel | Marveláci |
7km+20p |
M1 |
10.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Skružný Vojtěch | Červený Újezd |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana | Roudnice nad Labem |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Fišerová Adriana | Liberec |
1,5km+8p |
RD |
4.6.2020 |
6.6.2020 | | Rampírová Petra | Diversity Beasts |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
9.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Pizúr Matouš | Wild Snails / Svvat |
1,5km+8p |
K2 |
4.6.2020 |
15.7.2020 | | Fürstlová Lenka | |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
15.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Chalupa Lukáš | Diversity Beasts |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Cenger Charlotte | O fous rychlejší |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
4.6.2020 |
28.6.2020 | | Bulušek Filip | Wild Snails |
7km+20p |
M1 |
8.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Pizúr Marek | Wild Snails / Svvat |
7km+20p |
M2 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Pospíšil Patrik | Lužice |
7km+20p |
M1 |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Strassová Michaela | Liberec |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
9.7.2020 | | Novák Lukáš | Marvelaci |
7km+20p |
M1 |
13.7.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Krejčí Matyáš | O fous rychlejší |
1,5km+8p |
RD |
4.6.2020 |
4.6.2020 | | Večerníková Barbora | Wild Snails |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
4.6.2020 |
15.7.2020 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme |
7km+20p |
M1 |
15.7.2020 |
6.6.2020 | | Rampír Jiří | Diversity Beasts |
7km+20p |
M2 |
9.6.2020 |
5.7.2020 | | Kubasch Frank | Poolboys |
7km+20p |
M2 |
10.7.2020 |
1.7.2020 | | Kloss Thomas | Bautzner |
7km+20p |
M2 |
3.7.2020 |
5.7.2020 | | Pietsch Ronny | Die Poolboys |
7km+20p |
M2 |
9.7.2020 |
4.7.2020 | | Hensel Tina | here for beer |
7km+20p |
Z1 |
7.7.2020 |
3.7.2020 | | Gonzales Mira Lorena | Berserker Extreme Race Runners |
7km+20p |
Z2 |
3.7.2020 |
30.6.2020 | | Hernández González Ayoze | Berserker Extreme Race Runners |
7km+20p |
M1 |
30.6.2020 |
30.6.2020 | | Mercier Thomas | Berserker Extreme Race Runners |
7km+20p |
M1 |
30.6.2020 |
30.6.2020 | | Páez Hernández Isthar Abian | Berserker Extreme Race Runners |
7km+20p |
M1 |
30.6.2020 |
30.6.2020 | | Mercier Nicolas | Berserker Extreme Race Runners |
7km+20p |
M1 |
30.6.2020 |