14.4.2018 | | Hainiš Pavel | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
11.5.2018 |
19.3.2018 | | Chalupa Lukáš | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
27.3.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Příhoda Martin | MEDUNA kalírna |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
7.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Kučerová Hana | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
16.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Butorová Lenka | Extra Brno |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Sýkora Matyáš | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
12.4.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Prokopová Tereza | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
17.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Kanta Milan | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
11.5.2018 |
14.3.2018 | | Magušínová Eva | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
27.3.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Slabihoud Aleš | Slabici |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
17.5.2018 |
2.5.2018 | | Černá Stella | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
7.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Vojta Jiří | Predator Workout Počátky |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
17.4.2018 | | Hromádková Lenka | BARTH-VIP |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
23.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Siegl Josef | Svídnický Extrém |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
7.5.2018 | | Roubíček Dominik | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
24.3.2018 | | Baškovská Kateřina | Holky z Vršovky |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
27.3.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Blaščík Matyáš Dominik | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
16.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Sukup Tomáš | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
7.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Janeš Šimon | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
nezaplaceno |
9.5.2018 | | Strnad Vítek | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
31.3.2018 | | Levý Štěpán | PŘEKÁŽKÁČ |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
9.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Slabihoudová Tereza | Slabici |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
17.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Kubiš Michael | EXTRA BRNO |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
7.5.2018 |
2.3.2018 | | Matysík Kateřina | Matysík MTB Racing |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
27.3.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Vítek Tadeáš | Predator Workout Počátky |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
15.4.2018 | | Syrový Aleš | Never give up |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
23.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Holá Anna | Kottwitz |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Urbánek Michal | Michal |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
7.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Horáková Anička | BŽB |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
27.3.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Blaščík Tobiáš Samuel | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
16.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Matysík Zdeněk | Matysík Eventing |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
11.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Eichelmann Matthew + Elizabeth Horváthová + Mike Eichelmann | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
nezaplaceno |
9.5.2018 | | Strnadová Elena + Strnad Vítek | AC Pardubice |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D14 |
16.5.2018 |
31.3.2018 | | Jonáš Tadeáš | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
9.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Karlík Jan | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D14 |
16.5.2018 |
30.4.2018 | | Hrnčířová Romana | Jednotlivec |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
1.3.2018 | | Žďárská Zuzana | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
1.3.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Blahutová Barbora | SVVAT |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
17.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Háva Lukáš + David Prášil + Michal Štěpán + Jakub Máca | Predator Workout Počátky |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
T |
16.5.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Metzlová Veronika | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
16.5.2018 |
5.5.2018 | | Dvořáková Daniela | TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Viktorinová Bára | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
27.3.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Pavel Aleš | NC Svitkovice Run |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
26.4.2018 | | Šmejkalová Hana | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Čtvrtečka Tomáš | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
16.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Huňáčková Eliška | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D14 |
nezaplaceno |
31.3.2018 | | Jonášová Markéta | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
9.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Morkes Tomáš | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Rejmontova Zuzana | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Petrová Štěpánka | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
17.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Monika Andělová | LAETO FENIX |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
11.5.2018 |
12.4.2018 | | Veselá Natálie | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
23.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Vinopalová Klaudie | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Seligrová Pavlína | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
7.5.2018 |
20.3.2018 | | Viktorin Jan | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
27.3.2018 |
12.5.2018 | | Plihal tomas | svidnicky extrem |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Kazilovská Kateřina | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Čtvrtečka Jan | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Němeček Šimon | Matysík Eventing |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
11.5.2018 |
28.3.2018 | | Mooren Romana | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
12.4.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Morkes Lukáš | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Kašpar David + Kašparová Hana | OCR TEAM Pardubice |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
SP |
7.5.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Půža Jan | SRTG Kolín |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
17.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Beše Michael | Svídnický extrém team |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
11.4.2018 | | Syrový Filip | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
23.4.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Škvor Radovan + Romana Harvánková | sqrR |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
SP |
16.5.2018 |
4.5.2018 | | Seligr Lukáš | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
7.5.2018 |
11.5.2018 | | Burkoňová Eliška | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
25.4.2018 | | Kmoníčková Iva | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
9.5.2018 | | Strůnová Šárka + Dušek Pavel | Kašpaři |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
SP |
nezaplaceno |
28.3.2018 | | Štanclová Michaela | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
9.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Čtvrtečka Jan | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
29.4.2018 | | Kundisová Lívia | Extra Brno |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
7.5.2018 |
13.5.2018 | | Kučerová Petra | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
16.5.2018 |
10.5.2018 | | Svitáková Lenka + Stebel Martin | Svídnický extrém team |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
SP |
16.5.2018 |
9.4.2018 | | Sýkora Jan | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
12.4.2018 |
16.5.2018 | | Horváthová Elizabeth | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D7 |
nezaplaceno |
14.3.2018 | | Čupcová Petra | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
27.3.2018 |
14.5.2018 | | Slabihoud Pavel | Slabici |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
17.5.2018 |
21.4.2018 | | Mareš David | |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
7.5.2018 |
11.5.2018 | | Burkoňová Anna | |
800 m + / 7 překážek |
D11 |
16.5.2018 |
27.3.2018 | | Baškovská Romana | Holky z Vršovky |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
Z |
9.4.2018 |
15.5.2018 | | Nikl Petr | BARTH run |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
16.5.2018 |
8.5.2018 | | Kodydek Tomáš | Triclub Dobruška |
6 km + / 20 překážek + |
M |
nezaplaceno |