8.4.2013 | | Výbora Jiří | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
50 km |
M2 |
9.4.2013 | 70 |
4.4.2013 | | Német Michal | MS AUTO |
50 km |
KJ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.3.2013 | | Netušil Michal | Bikeranch |
50 km |
M1 |
31.3.2013 | 38 |
7.3.2013 | | Bína Jiří | FUNBIKE Team UL |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.4.2013 | | Zemler Václav | Kiwi Varnsdorf |
50 km |
M3 |
10.4.2013 | 87 |
2.4.2013 | | Mikule Ondřej | CYKLO SKI J.Žitník |
50 km |
M |
3.4.2013 | 53 |
17.3.2013 | | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
M2 |
20.3.2013 | 28 |
26.2.2013 | | Božovský Lukáš | SK VELO PRAHA |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.4.2013 | | Boháčová Jana | Good Time´s Cyklo Team Děčín |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.3.2013 | | Kala Martin | Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín |
50 km |
KJ |
31.3.2013 | 42 |
9.3.2013 | | Šilar Jakub | Bikeclinic Cannondale |
50 km |
M |
10.4.2013 | 79 |
7.2.2013 | | Gamba Lukáš | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Vozandych Pavel | |
50 km |
M3 |
8.4.2013 | 67 |
2.4.2013 | | Jirků Jakub | SK VELO Praha |
50 km |
KJ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.3.2013 | | Kašper Tomáš | |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.3.2013 | | Roubíčková Denisa | Silvini Ski Trab Team |
50 km |
Z2 |
7.3.2013 | 15 |
8.4.2013 | | Exner Martin | KAMEX Nové Ouholice |
50 km |
M3 |
11.4.2013 | 93 |
7.4.2013 | | Kavalír Jakub | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M |
9.4.2013 | 65 |
26.3.2013 | | Budějský Miroslav | |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 48 |
12.3.2013 | | PETRILAK Petr | Kalas Racing Team |
50 km |
KJ |
15.3.2013 | 22 |
15.2.2013 | | Krajňák Peter | CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
13.3.2013 | 5 |
8.4.2013 | | Jindra Pavel | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 69 |
4.4.2013 | | Šimek Karel | KČT MTB Kralupy |
50 km |
M2 |
4.4.2013 | 58 |
22.3.2013 | | Žižka David | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
50 km |
M |
4.4.2013 | 37 |
7.3.2013 | | Hůda Vladimír | |
50 km |
M2 |
10.4.2013 | 80 |
7.4.2013 | | Valečka Daniel | Kc Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad Nisou |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.3.2013 | | Cibulkova Lenka | Lawi team |
50 km |
Z2 |
5.4.2013 | 50 |
17.3.2013 | | Erben Libor | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 27 |
25.2.2013 | | Musil Jan | CYKLOFIT MTB LIBEREC |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Brzobohatý Václav | Bike and Ski Bakajda |
50 km |
KJ |
11.4.2013 | 95 |
5.4.2013 | | Boháč Dušan | kl-sport Děčín |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.3.2013 | | Langer Andrej | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
50 km |
M1 |
14.3.2013 | 19 |
5.2.2013 | | Louda František | Mnichovo Hradiště |
50 km |
M |
31.3.2013 | 2 |
8.4.2013 | | Vodrážka Jiří | Symbio+ Cannondale |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.4.2013 | | Vondráček Aleš | inkospor HOBBY TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
5.4.2013 | 54 |
18.3.2013 | | Malinský Michal | Dva |
50 km |
M1 |
20.3.2013 | 33 |
12.3.2013 | | Laňka Petr | Active Tour Cycling Team |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Hromádko Tomáš | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
9.4.2013 | 78 |
4.4.2013 | | Vejrosta Zdeněk | KČT-MTB Kralupy |
50 km |
M3 |
4.4.2013 | 57 |
21.3.2013 | | Hajzler Karel | crazy team |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 36 |
6.3.2013 | | Pachman Pavel | Tyres&Equipment |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Drbohlav Jakub | |
50 km |
M |
10.4.2013 | 85 |
7.4.2013 | | balik petr | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
29.3.2013 | | Bouška Vladimir | Ramala-Muška |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.2.2013 | | Jíra Petr | SAP racing CZ |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.4.2013 | | Skrbková Jana | MTB MASaKR |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.4.2013 | | Vejvodová Šárka | EP Energy Merida Biking Team! |
50 km |
Z1 |
9.4.2013 | 61 |
24.3.2013 | | Wolf Petr | |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 40 |
9.3.2013 | | Šťovíček Pavel | CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN |
50 km |
M2 |
13.3.2013 | 18 |
8.4.2013 | | Loubková Ivana | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
Z2 |
9.4.2013 | 73 |
2.4.2013 | | Kučera Roman | ALLTRAINING.CZ |
50 km |
M1 |
10.4.2013 | 84 |
18.3.2013 | | Zajíc Jakub | sixtyninewear.cz |
50 km |
M2 |
31.3.2013 | 32 |
3.3.2013 | | Tišer Robert | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
M3 |
4.4.2013 | 13 |
8.4.2013 | | Novota Jan | Bicykl Kříž Team |
50 km |
M1 |
12.4.2013 | 91 |
25.3.2013 | | Šesták Martin | cyklotrenink.com |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.3.2013 | | Veselý Jan | beManiax Madbike |
50 km |
M |
3.4.2013 | 21 |
13.2.2013 | | Briza Pavel | CK GRUPPETTO Jičín |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 6 |
8.4.2013 | | Hruška Jan | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 77 |
7.4.2013 | | Strnad Jiří | Eleven team Příchovice |
50 km |
M |
10.4.2013 | 83 |
21.3.2013 | | ZDENĚK Richard | SK KBELY |
50 km |
M2 |
4.4.2013 | 35 |
6.3.2013 | | souček jan | CYKLOFIT MTB TEAM LIBEREC |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Hejla Jiří | |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.4.2013 | | Vejrostová Romana | KČT MTB Kralupy |
50 km |
Z2 |
4.4.2013 | 56 |
28.3.2013 | | Capouch Jaroslav | Kalas racing team |
50 km |
M |
11.4.2013 | 98 |
15.3.2013 | | Rachota Jaroslav | CK Gruppetto JC |
50 km |
M3 |
4.4.2013 | 25 |
21.2.2013 | | Tulach Lukas | |
50 km |
M |
26.2.2013 | 10 |
7.4.2013 | | Baliková Tereza | Cyklofit MTB team Liberec |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
24.3.2013 | | Sviba Michal | Bikeclinic |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 39 |
9.3.2013 | | Kysela Marek | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
12.3.2013 | 17 |
1.2.2013 | | Zaplatílek Luboš | |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Chutný Jaroslav | STRATOS AUTO |
50 km |
M3 |
10.4.2013 | 88 |
5.4.2013 | | Černý Milan | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 60 |
17.3.2013 | | Jambor Luděk | Alltraining.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 31 |
1.3.2013 | | Kubíček Zdeněk | OK Mnichovo Hradiště |
50 km |
M2 |
4.3.2013 | 12 |
8.4.2013 | | Janků Miloš | kupkolo.cz |
50 km |
M1 |
10.4.2013 | 81 |
2.4.2013 | | Šnajberk René | ski Paudera |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
12.2.2013 | | Janeček Robin | Kněžmost |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Novotný Petr | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 76 |
6.4.2013 | | Ovčáčík Igor | Alltraining.cz |
50 km |
M2 |
9.4.2013 | 63 |
25.3.2013 | | Linhart Lukáš | ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
3.4.2013 | 45 |
5.3.2013 | | hampl michal | Koloshop Team |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Pechová Lenka | |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
3.4.2013 | | Zeman Aleš | Factor Bike Team |
50 km |
M1 |
11.4.2013 | 96 |
20.3.2013 | | Prokop Jan | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.2.2013 | | Kocumová Zuzana | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
50 km |
Z2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.4.2013 | | Březina Jan | JK Redmill |
50 km |
M2 |
10.4.2013 | 86 |
7.4.2013 | | Mengr Tomáš | DEXTER BSK RACING |
50 km |
M |
12.4.2013 | 92 |
27.3.2013 | | Menšík Jakub | SSC Železný Brod |
50 km |
M |
5.4.2013 | 49 |
13.3.2013 | | Smitka Ladislav | |
50 km |
M3 |
18.3.2013 | 24 |
8.3.2013 | | Dzan Ladislav | |
50 km |
M2 |
13.3.2013 | 16 |
10.2.2013 | | Ledecký Radek | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
26.2.2013 | 4 |
8.4.2013 | | Erbenová Helena | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
Z2 |
9.4.2013 | 72 |
4.4.2013 | | Synovec Jindřich | Cyklofit Liberec |
50 km |
M2 |
6.4.2013 | 59 |
23.3.2013 | | Hrbková Jiřina | SK Kbely |
50 km |
Z2 |
11.4.2013 | 97 |
28.2.2013 | | Kavka Zdeněk | Bike Club Dobříš |
50 km |
M3 |
12.3.2013 | 11 |
8.4.2013 | | Bubílek Michal | Kellys Bikeranch team |
50 km |
M |
9.4.2013 | 66 |
1.4.2013 | | Bernard Arnošt | Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad |
50 km |
M3 |
6.4.2013 | 52 |
12.2.2013 | | Magál Jiří | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Pithart Jan | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 75 |
6.4.2013 | | Brňák Jan | GT KUR sport team |
50 km |
KJ |
9.4.2013 | 62 |
25.3.2013 | | Venglář Jiří | |
50 km |
M2 |
31.3.2013 | 44 |
10.3.2013 | | Souček Martin | |
50 km |
M1 |
16.3.2013 | 20 |
8.4.2013 | | Boháčová Jana | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.3.2013 | | Dvořák Jiří | |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 34 |
5.3.2013 | | Paul Honza | |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
9.4.2013 | | Bermann Zdenek | |
50 km |
M3 |
9.4.2013 | 90 |
7.4.2013 | | Škrlik Miroslav | SK Jedlička Liberec |
50 km |
M1 |
10.4.2013 | 82 |
27.3.2013 | | Štupl Filip | Partners |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
16.2.2013 | | Binter Dalibor | Všelibice |
50 km |
M2 |
31.3.2013 | 9 |
8.4.2013 | | Nýdrle Miloslav | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
9.4.2013 | 71 |
4.4.2013 | | Čapek Jan | SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.3.2013 | | Jisl Honza | Masáže Kidokai |
50 km |
KJ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.3.2013 | | Ježek Vladimír | |
50 km |
M3 |
11.4.2013 | 46 |
30.3.2013 | | Píš Juraj | Patola International Racing |
50 km |
M |
4.4.2013 | 51 |
17.3.2013 | | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín |
50 km |
KJ |
20.3.2013 | 29 |
27.2.2013 | | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Strnad Aleš | ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
50 km |
M |
9.4.2013 | 74 |
25.3.2013 | | FRÜHBAUER LUBOŠ | |
50 km |
M3 |
31.3.2013 | 43 |
10.3.2013 | | Jisl Jarda | Koloběžky |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.2.2013 | | Lavrík Josef | |
50 km |
M2 |
19.2.2013 | 3 |
8.4.2013 | | Doležal Oldřich | |
50 km |
M3 |
8.4.2013 | 68 |
2.4.2013 | | Bereckei Ondřej | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec n. Nisou |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.3.2013 | | Venclovský Václav | Krupka |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
5.3.2013 | | Kutil Pavel | DEXTER BSK Racing |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
8.4.2013 | | Kubín Michael | CykloVAPE racing team |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.4.2013 | | Valášek Daniel | KC Kooperativa |
50 km |
M |
11.4.2013 | 94 |
27.3.2013 | | Rydval Jakub | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad Nisou |
50 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
12.3.2013 | | Hengal Michal | AJ Sports club |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
15.2.2013 | | Krajňáková Katarina | CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
50 km |
Z2 |
13.3.2013 | 8 |
8.4.2013 | | Maly Jiri | Praha 6 |
50 km |
M1 |
10.4.2013 | 89 |
24.3.2013 | | Kubicek Michal | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
50 km |
M |
31.3.2013 | 41 |
3.3.2013 | | Novák Martin | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
50 km |
M |
12.3.2013 | 14 |
7.4.2013 | | Gamba Robert | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
50 km |
M3 |
9.4.2013 | 64 |
26.3.2013 | | Procházková Michaela | Bike Team Kralupy |
50 km |
Z2 |
6.4.2013 | 47 |
15.2.2013 | | Růžička Zbyněk | Rohozec Amulet Team |
50 km |
M |
31.3.2013 | 7 |
16.3.2013 | | Gebhart Michal | North Czech Runners |
50 km |
M1 |
31.3.2013 | 26 |
4.2.2013 | | Abrt Jan | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
50 km |
M1 |
11.2.2013 | 1 |
10.4.2013 | | Málek Tomáš | Bikebrothers |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.3.2013 | | Křížek Petr | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.3.2013 | | Kučera Radek | Bitters Superior Cyklofit team |
50 km |
M2 |
20.3.2013 | 30 |
3.4.2013 | | Horáček Roman | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
9.4.2013 | 55 |
13.3.2013 | | Linhart Václav | Liberec |
50 km |
M3 |
15.3.2013 | 23 |
7.4.2013 | | Kareis Martin | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
6.4.2013 | | Křepelka Marek | Rohozec Amix Team |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |