5.6.2021 | | Hruška Pavel | Sokol Václavice |
21,098 km |
B |
10.6.2021 | 104 |
9.6.2021 | | Rambousek Luboš | Bonnie & Clyde |
21,098 km |
B |
10.6.2021 | 103 |
9.6.2021 | | Borsky Dana | Bonnie & Clyde |
21,098 km |
G |
10.6.2021 | 102 |
9.6.2021 | | Bervida Petr | GOGO Postupice |
21,098 km |
B |
10.6.2021 | 101 |
4.6.2021 | | Pražák Adam | |
21,098 km |
B |
10.6.2021 | 60 |
8.6.2021 | | Petrásková Nikol | |
21,098 km |
F |
10.6.2021 | 59 |
9.6.2021 | | Suchý Luděk | |
21,098 km |
B |
10.6.2021 | 58 |
9.6.2021 | | Smékal Miroslav | |
21,098 km |
D |
10.6.2021 | 57 |
9.6.2021 | | Šimík Martin | |
21,098 km |
A |
10.6.2021 | 56 |
8.6.2021 | | Andrová Andrea | |
21,098 km |
F |
10.6.2021 | 55 |
7.6.2021 | | Ledecký Ondřej | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
A |
9.6.2021 | 54 |
8.6.2021 | | Lacman Jiří | George |
21,098 km |
B |
9.6.2021 | 53 |
8.6.2021 | | Dvořáková Renáta | Znosim |
21,098 km |
H |
8.6.2021 | 52 |
8.6.2021 | | Kůrka Tomáš | transformers42 |
21,098 km |
A |
8.6.2021 | 51 |
7.6.2021 | | Truhelka Libor | |
21,098 km |
B |
8.6.2021 | 50 |
7.6.2021 | | Blažková Marcela | |
21,098 km |
H |
8.6.2021 | 49 |
7.6.2021 | | Randa Jiří | |
21,098 km |
B |
8.6.2021 | 48 |
7.6.2021 | | Barakova Milena | MIZUNO_TEAM a BEST:TIME tým |
21,098 km |
G |
8.6.2021 | 47 |
7.6.2021 | | Vrbata Jan | Nadšenci z Posázaví |
21,098 km |
A |
7.6.2021 | 46 |
30.5.2021 | | Mildová Andrea | |
21,098 km |
F |
11.6.2021 | 45 |
3.6.2021 | | Neshybová Veronika | |
21,098 km |
H |
4.6.2021 | 44 |
3.6.2021 | | Novotný Milan | Mezno |
21,098 km |
C |
3.6.2021 | 43 |
2.6.2021 | | Michálek Miroslav | SK Madhava |
21,098 km |
B |
2.6.2021 | 42 |
2.6.2021 | | Kožená Marcela | |
21,098 km |
F |
2.6.2021 | 41 |
31.5.2021 | | Růžička Pepa | Houmr run |
21,098 km |
A |
2.6.2021 | 40 |
24.5.2021 | | Prchlíková Barbora | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
H |
2.6.2021 | 39 |
22.5.2021 | | Říha Vladimír | |
21,098 km |
A |
1.6.2021 | 38 |
31.5.2021 | | Sládeček David | KOA |
21,098 km |
B |
1.6.2021 | 37 |
30.5.2021 | | Osička Martin | KB |
21,098 km |
B |
31.5.2021 | 36 |
29.5.2021 | | Havlík Josef Petr | Votice |
21,098 km |
A |
31.5.2021 | 35 |
30.5.2021 | | Ganich Dmitriy | |
21,098 km |
B |
30.5.2021 | 34 |
28.5.2021 | | Machan Vladimír | |
21,098 km |
B |
29.5.2021 | 33 |
23.5.2021 | | Slunečko Jindřich | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
C |
26.5.2021 | 32 |
5.5.2021 | | STOŽICKÝ PETR | benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
B |
17.5.2021 | 31 |
3.5.2021 | | Šináglová Lenka | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
H |
7.5.2021 | 30 |
1.5.2021 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
5.5.2021 | 29 |
3.5.2021 | | Rada Zdeněk | Atletika Benešov |
21,098 km |
C |
4.5.2021 | 28 |
29.4.2021 | | Vilímek Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
4.5.2021 | 27 |
3.6.2021 | | Žák Petr | |
21,098 km |
B |
4.6.2021 | 26 |
3.6.2021 | | Fejtek Rudolf | Rudná |
21,098 km |
C |
5.6.2021 | 25 |
24.5.2021 | | Tůma Josef | GOGO |
21,098 km |
B |
5.6.2021 | 24 |
6.6.2021 | | Michálek Peter | SK Madhava |
21,098 km |
B |
7.6.2021 | 23 |
25.5.2021 | | Křížová Petra | Musher klub tlapky v tahu |
21,098 km |
F |
7.6.2021 | 22 |
5.6.2021 | | Bartošic Ondřej | |
21,098 km |
B |
7.6.2021 | 21 |
2.5.2021 | | Hujer Michal | |
21,098 km |
B |
3.5.2021 | 20 |
30.4.2021 | | Stolárik Peter | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
C |
1.5.2021 | 19 |
29.4.2021 | | Kaloš Zdeněk | BBK |
21,098 km |
A |
1.5.2021 | 18 |
30.4.2021 | | Jahoda Martin | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
A |
30.4.2021 | 17 |
28.4.2021 | | Tůma Ladislav | Dubovsko |
21,098 km |
C |
29.4.2021 | 16 |
17.4.2021 | | Mrva Pavel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
29.4.2021 | 15 |
14.4.2021 | | Karas Martin | Corredores |
21,098 km |
B |
28.4.2021 | 14 |
15.4.2021 | | Jeřábek Vít | Týnec nad Sázavou |
21,098 km |
B |
27.4.2021 | 13 |
15.4.2021 | | Jeřábková Alena | Corredores |
21,098 km |
G |
27.4.2021 | 12 |
16.4.2021 | | Šimsová Martina | |
21,098 km |
G |
26.4.2021 | 11 |
6.4.2021 | | Bartoníček Josef | |
21,098 km |
A |
22.4.2021 | 10 |
19.4.2021 | | Brazdilova Jana | |
21,098 km |
G |
22.4.2021 | 9 |
7.4.2021 | | Trojášková Soňa | BBK |
21,098 km |
G |
19.4.2021 | 8 |
15.4.2021 | | Zdráhal Milan | Skajpenen |
21,098 km |
B |
15.4.2021 | 7 |
4.4.2021 | | Hnízdilová Eva | BBK |
21,098 km |
H |
14.4.2021 | 6 |
13.4.2021 | | Nejdl Pavel | |
21,098 km |
A |
14.4.2021 | 5 |
13.4.2021 | | Lajšnerová Tereza | |
21,098 km |
F |
13.4.2021 | 4 |
7.4.2021 | | Šplíchal David | Hostinec u Vola |
21,098 km |
B |
7.4.2021 | 3 |
6.4.2021 | | Pechová Iveta | BBK |
21,098 km |
H |
6.4.2021 | 2 |
6.4.2021 | | Gazda Vítězslav | Benešovský běžecký klub a trenovanibehu.cz |
21,098 km |
B |
6.4.2021 | 1 |
9.6.2021 | | Vácha Štěpán | 43 |
21,098 km |
A |
12.6.2021 | 0 |