Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina Pražská relativní desítka - 20.ročník
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
D
117
Kategorie
M
P.R.D Muži
83
Z
P.R.D. Ženy
31
M1
P.R.D Muži 70
3
Celkem přihlášených
117
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
Star.č.
26.3.2018
Liška Marek
10 km
M
nezaplaceno
117
4.4.2018
Mastný David
LUXURY
10 km
M
10.5.2018
116
5.4.2018
Bára Tomáš
LUXURY
10 km
M
nezaplaceno
115
5.4.2018
Kamír Martin
LUXURY
10 km
M
nezaplaceno
114
7.4.2018
Zrzavecka Lada
10 km
Z
nezaplaceno
113
13.4.2018
Rychecký Tomáš
HH Smíchov
10 km
M
nezaplaceno
112
29.4.2018
Váchalová Andrea
10 km
Z
10.5.2018
111
1.5.2018
Halušková Dana
10 km
Z
10.5.2018
110
2.5.2018
Kupidlovský Daniel
10 km
M
nezaplaceno
109
5.5.2018
Walter Tomáš
10 km
M
nezaplaceno
108
8.5.2018
Moch Ivan
Sabzo
10 km
M
9.5.2018
107
8.5.2018
Lenc Jaroslav
10 km
M
10.5.2018
106
8.5.2018
Stanislav Michal
Petřiňáci
10 km
M
10.5.2018
105
9.5.2018
Žítek Ondřej
Charlieho Andílci
10 km
M
10.5.2018
104
8.5.2018
Écorchard Gaël
10 km
M
9.5.2018
103
8.5.2018
Balgová Markéta
10 km
Z
9.5.2018
102
7.5.2018
Ptacek Tomas
10 km
M
9.5.2018
101
7.5.2018
Krejsa Josef
Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy
10 km
M1
9.5.2018
100
5.5.2018
Knetl Ondřej
10 km
M
9.5.2018
99
6.5.2018
vacek jakub
český vodník
10 km
M
9.5.2018
98
8.5.2018
Vašinová Lucie
10 km
Z
9.5.2018
97
8.5.2018
Pánková Lucie
10 km
Z
9.5.2018
96
8.5.2018
Kaplický Daniel
10 km
M
9.5.2018
95
8.5.2018
Beneš Vratislav
10 km
M
9.5.2018
94
8.5.2018
Maly Jiri
10 km
M
9.5.2018
93
8.5.2018
Římal Jakub
10 km
M
9.5.2018
92
7.5.2018
Pštrossová Marie
SNB Praha
10 km
Z
9.5.2018
91
8.5.2018
Procházka Tomáš
10 km
M
9.5.2018
90
8.5.2018
Tökölyová Jana
10 km
Z
9.5.2018
89
8.5.2018
Krnáč Jozef
10 km
M
9.5.2018
88
5.5.2018
Krejčí David
Klub Nezlomných běžců
10 km
M
9.5.2018
87
8.5.2018
Běhounek Rostislav
Tragéd team
10 km
M
8.5.2018
86
8.5.2018
Němeček Jan
10 km
M
8.5.2018
85
8.5.2018
Lutovský Marek
Tak určitě...
10 km
M
8.5.2018
84
8.5.2018
Krejsa Václav
BONBON
10 km
M
8.5.2018
83
7.5.2018
Šnokhousová Radka
10 km
Z
7.5.2018
82
7.5.2018
Šandera Martin
10 km
M
7.5.2018
81
26.4.2018
Omasta Jan
Bonbon
10 km
M
7.5.2018
80
2.5.2018
Jiřičná Kateřina
Bonbon Praha
10 km
Z
7.5.2018
79
2.5.2018
Jiřičná Dana
Bonbon Praha
10 km
Z
7.5.2018
78
29.4.2018
Kalecký Lukáš
Mladý páky
10 km
M
7.5.2018
77
7.5.2018
Slany Michal
10 km
M
7.5.2018
76
4.5.2018
Slomek Jaromír
10 km
M
7.5.2018
75
4.5.2018
Slomek Martin
10 km
M
7.5.2018
74
3.5.2018
Novák Pavel
Tj Liga 100 Praha
10 km
M
7.5.2018
73
21.4.2018
Borský Vratislav
BORORO
10 km
M
7.5.2018
72
4.5.2018
Řápek Václav
AVC Praha
10 km
M1
4.5.2018
71
3.5.2018
Lukášková Zdeňka
Kingfield
10 km
Z
4.5.2018
70
3.5.2018
PIVODA jOSEF
BONBON
10 km
M1
4.5.2018
69
3.5.2018
Brůček Tomáš
Expendables
10 km
M
4.5.2018
68
4.5.2018
Gregoriades Tomáš
HERBALIFE
10 km
M
4.5.2018
67
1.5.2018
Petrányi Radoslav
BONBON
10 km
M
3.5.2018
66
1.5.2018
Stanislav Adam
Petříňáci
10 km
M
3.5.2018
65
2.5.2018
Gololobovová Blanka
10 km
Z
3.5.2018
64
29.3.2018
Hokeš Martin
10 km
M
3.5.2018
63
1.5.2018
Doležal Jaromír
SABZO Praha
10 km
M
3.5.2018
62
1.5.2018
Bařtipánová Ivana
BONBON
10 km
Z
3.5.2018
61
2.5.2018
Pechek Petr
10 km
M
3.5.2018
60
2.5.2018
Němec Tomáš
Bonbon
10 km
M
3.5.2018
59
18.4.2018
Čermáková Petra
ČESKÝ VODNÍK
10 km
Z
2.5.2018
58
30.4.2018
Fusková Iva
10 km
Z
2.5.2018
57
1.5.2018
Šimková Simona
10 km
Z
2.5.2018
56
24.4.2018
Souhradová Eva
10 km
Z
1.5.2018
55
27.4.2018
Walter Jakub
The Expendables
10 km
M
30.4.2018
54
29.4.2018
Vašíčková Michala
10 km
Z
30.4.2018
53
30.4.2018
Bránišová Kateřina
10 km
Z
30.4.2018
52
27.4.2018
Jindra David
10 km
M
29.4.2018
51
26.4.2018
Svoboda Vojtěch
10 km
M
27.4.2018
50
26.4.2018
Splítek Karel
Charlieho Andílci
10 km
M
26.4.2018
49
25.4.2018
Prokopová Klára
BONBON
10 km
Z
26.4.2018
48
25.4.2018
Němec Jaroslav
BONBON
10 km
M
25.4.2018
47
25.4.2018
Eliáš Petr
Úřad MČ Praha 12
10 km
M
25.4.2018
46
24.4.2018
Pavlicek Jiri
Klub Nezlomných Běžců
10 km
M
25.4.2018
45
24.4.2018
Stanislav Ondřej
Petříňáci
10 km
M
25.4.2018
44
24.4.2018
Najman Petr
Klub Nezlomných Běžců
10 km
M
25.4.2018
43
12.4.2018
Gejdoš Matej
10 km
M
25.4.2018
42
24.4.2018
Mares Petr
Klub Nezlomných Běžců
10 km
M
25.4.2018
41
22.4.2018
Štrobach René
The Expendables
10 km
M
24.4.2018
40
21.4.2018
Knoblová Irena
BORORO
10 km
Z
23.4.2018
39
21.4.2018
Horák Jaroslav
BORORO
10 km
M
23.4.2018
38
21.4.2018
Borský Rostislav
BORORO
10 km
M
23.4.2018
37
21.4.2018
Borský Ing. Vratislav
BORORO
10 km
M
23.4.2018
36
20.4.2018
Stařecký Tomáš
Pražští zvoníci svatovítští
10 km
M
20.4.2018
35
18.4.2018
Tříska Pavel
Český Vodník
10 km
M
19.4.2018
34
12.4.2018
Gejdoš Ernest
10 km
M
17.4.2018
33
16.4.2018
Petržílková Radka
10 km
Z
17.4.2018
32
12.4.2018
Piksa Jaroslav
10 km
M
13.4.2018
31
10.4.2018
Krištofík Jiří
bequem tempo
10 km
M
13.4.2018
30
3.4.2018
Jiřičný Martin
Bonbon Praha
10 km
M
13.4.2018
29
11.4.2018
Dolejší Milan
bequem tempo
10 km
M
11.4.2018
28
10.4.2018
Krištofík Jiří
bequem tempo
10 km
M
11.4.2018
27
10.4.2018
Šimek Radek
10 km
M
10.4.2018
26
20.3.2018
Zavadil Libor
10 km
M
10.4.2018
25
9.4.2018
Dušek Jiří
Český Vodník
10 km
M
10.4.2018
24
9.4.2018
Bartoš Filip
Petřiňáci
10 km
M
9.4.2018
23
6.4.2018
Požgayová Jana
Bonbon
10 km
Z
9.4.2018
22
8.4.2018
Teichman Viktor
10 km
M
9.4.2018
21
6.4.2018
Štros Ota
BONBON
10 km
M
7.4.2018
20
6.4.2018
Štrosová Alice
BONBON
10 km
Z
7.4.2018
19
29.1.2018
Němcová Alena
BONBON
10 km
Z
6.4.2018
18
5.4.2018
Kříž Jindřích
LUXURY
10 km
M
6.4.2018
17
6.4.2018
Rock Jan
AC OBORA Hvězda Praha
10 km
M
6.4.2018
16
4.4.2018
Kincl Jan
Vepřovky
10 km
M
6.4.2018
15
19.3.2018
Liška David
10 km
M
24.3.2018
14
19.3.2018
Vykysaly Jiri
10 km
M
21.3.2018
13
15.3.2018
Šilhavá Eva
Zvířetník
10 km
Z
17.3.2018
12
15.3.2018
Šilhavý Ondřej
Zvířetník
10 km
M
17.3.2018
11
15.3.2018
Bourková Romana
10 km
Z
15.3.2018
10
14.3.2018
Míšek Jan
BONBON
10 km
M
14.3.2018
9
10.3.2018
Fejfarová Karla
10 km
Z
13.3.2018
8
11.3.2018
Cipl František
BONBON
10 km
M
11.3.2018
7
27.2.2018
Zbytovský Jiří
BONBON
10 km
M
5.3.2018
6
25.2.2018
Vrana Sára
BONBON
10 km
Z
26.2.2018
5
29.1.2018
Němec Miloš
BONBON
10 km
M
29.1.2018
4
25.2.2018
Ge Evžen
BONBON
10 km
M
26.2.2018
3
15.2.2018
Kohout Michael
10 km
M
20.2.2018
2
3.2.2018
Obrová Hana
BONBON
10 km
Z
5.2.2018
1
Title
‹
›
×