1.6.2016 | | Moskva Roman | Pasivity Žamberk |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 73 |
1.6.2016 | | Czeczotka Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 72 |
1.6.2016 | | Dušková Lenka | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZB |
nezaplaceno | 71 |
1.6.2016 | | Havran Jan | www.sportvisio.cz |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 70 |
1.6.2016 | | Křeček Jiří | Atletika Kolín |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 69 |
1.6.2016 | | Jonáš Matěj | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 68 |
1.6.2016 | | Šťastná Natálie | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 67 |
1.6.2016 | | Osolsobě Jan | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 66 |
31.5.2016 | | Horký Filip | daredevil´s |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 65 |
31.5.2016 | | Kukaň Tomáš | Daredevil´s |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 64 |
31.5.2016 | | Plocek Jaroslav | |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 63 |
31.5.2016 | | Kubišta Michal | Letohrad |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 62 |
31.5.2016 | | Macko Milan | Česká Třebová |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 61 |
31.5.2016 | | Vacarda Vladimír | AC Slovan Liberec |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 60 |
31.5.2016 | | Adamec Lukáš | HORO Česká Třebová |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 59 |
31.5.2016 | | Stránský Aleš | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 58 |
31.5.2016 | | Jonášová Zdeňka | Hradecký spinning klub |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZC |
nezaplaceno | 57 |
30.5.2016 | | Sadílek Ota | Activity Lanškroun |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ME |
nezaplaceno | 56 |
30.5.2016 | | Nechvílová Miroslava | AC Choceň |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZD |
nezaplaceno | 55 |
30.5.2016 | | Jirásková Eva | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZC |
nezaplaceno | 54 |
30.5.2016 | | Mikešová Jana | BAKAKO Nová Paka |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZA |
nezaplaceno | 53 |
30.5.2016 | | Tučný Jan | MK Pardubice |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
MD |
nezaplaceno | 52 |
30.5.2016 | | Hrdličková Cecílie | |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 51 |
29.5.2016 | | Metelka Josef | SPARTAK POLICE |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ME |
nezaplaceno | 50 |
25.5.2016 | | Sejkorová Lenka | ISCAREX |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZC |
nezaplaceno | 49 |
24.5.2016 | | Mistr Ondřej | HC Calibra Česká Třebová |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 48 |
23.5.2016 | | Bednarský Vojtěch | TNF Bike Team |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 47 |
20.5.2016 | | Kučera Zdeněk | AC Náchod |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
MD |
nezaplaceno | 46 |
17.5.2016 | | Rossi Lenka | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZD |
nezaplaceno | 45 |
14.5.2016 | | Belobrad Ivan | Pasivity Žamberk |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 44 |
13.5.2016 | | Fojtíková Hana | PASIVITY Žamberk |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZB |
nezaplaceno | 43 |
6.5.2016 | | Vraštilová Miloslava | TJ MARATONSTAV Úpice |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZD |
nezaplaceno | 42 |
22.5.2016 | | Ožana Václav | TJ Nové Město na Moravě |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 41 |
24.5.2016 | | Matyášová Jana | Silvita s.r.o. Ústí nad Orlicí |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
ZC |
nezaplaceno | 40 |
26.5.2016 | | Smrčka Miloš | BK Říčany |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
MD |
nezaplaceno | 39 |
27.5.2016 | | Bednarská Veronika | Atletika Šumperk |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 38 |
25.5.2016 | | Hrevuš Alexandr | |
2,9 km / 1 okruh |
M |
nezaplaceno | 37 |
29.5.2016 | | Pastorová Petra | MK Seitl Ostrava |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZB |
nezaplaceno | 36 |
30.5.2016 | | Solánská Jana | TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZA |
nezaplaceno | 35 |
31.5.2016 | | Chrascina Marek | Tj Tž Třinec |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 34 |
31.5.2016 | | Vévodová Martina | AK Perná |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZA |
nezaplaceno | 33 |
29.5.2016 | | Milesová Iva | PSK Olymp Praha |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZB |
nezaplaceno | 32 |
29.5.2016 | | Kačerovský Michal | Tj Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 31 |
26.5.2016 | | Šinágl Viktor | PSK Olymp Praha |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 30 |
23.5.2016 | | Idris Beshirová Carmen | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 29 |
10.5.2016 | | Metelková Táňa | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZB |
nezaplaceno | 28 |
19.4.2016 | | Stránská Michaela | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
4,5 km / 2 okruhy |
JZ |
nezaplaceno | 27 |
19.4.2016 | | Vetchá Adéla | INOV-8 team |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZA |
nezaplaceno | 26 |
31.5.2016 | | Maršánová Lucie | Hvězda Pardubice/Inov-8team |
7,4 km / 3 okruhy |
ZA |
nezaplaceno | 25 |
30.5.2016 | | Budina Jakub | Trailrun.cz |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 24 |
13.5.2016 | | Růžička Tomáš | Cycling Team Brandýs |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 23 |
25.5.2016 | | Tlapák Jaroslav | Hokejbal Česká Třebová |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 22 |
31.5.2016 | | Šilar Zdeněk | Run Sport Team |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 21 |
29.5.2016 | | Záruba Jan | PRE |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 20 |
29.5.2016 | | Šimek Petr | DHL ITS Running |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 19 |
31.5.2016 | | Hübl Radek | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 18 |
4.5.2016 | | Žák Jiří | MK Seitl Ostrava |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 17 |
19.5.2016 | | Macoun Jan | Atletika-Sokol České Budějovice |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 16 |
28.5.2016 | | Turek Martin | www.zakisova-skolabehu.cz |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 15 |
27.5.2016 | | Herda Jan | SKP NYMBURK, o.s. |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 14 |
30.5.2016 | | Hladík Pavel | Hvězda Pardubice z. s. |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 13 |
31.5.2016 | | Bitala Václav | AK EZ Kopřivnice |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 12 |
30.5.2016 | | Kovář Jáchym | TJ Dukla Praha |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 11 |
18.5.2016 | | Kučera Ladislav | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 10 |
31.5.2016 | | Hrdina Pavel | AK Perná |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 9 |
30.5.2016 | | Kučera Martin | VSK Univerzita Brno |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 8 |
30.5.2016 | | Kučera Lukáš | VSK Univerzita Brno |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 7 |
30.5.2016 | | Sádlo Dominik | SK BP Lumen Upice |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 6 |
27.5.2016 | | Záveský Filip | Iscarex Česká Třebová |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 5 |
11.5.2016 | | Pechek Petr | TJ Maratostav Úpice |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 4 |
25.5.2016 | | Lichý Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec/Salomon |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 3 |
26.5.2016 | | Fejfar Ondřej | AK Kroměříž |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 2 |
25.5.2016 | | Janů Jan | Hvězda Pardubice Salomon |
11,6 km / 4 okruhy |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 1 |