18.4.2017 | | Rousková Eva + Krása Šimon + Krása Matyáš | ČEŠI |
20 km |
RT |
28.4.2017 |
10.5.2017 | | Fišerová Jaroslava + Fišer Lukáš + Fišerová Jára + Kropáčková Vendy + Kropáčková Míša | rodinný |
20 km |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
8.5.2017 | | Kopecký Roman + Ladislav Kopecký + Adéla Kopecká + Vojtěch Kopecký | Jaroměř |
20 km |
RT |
nezaplaceno |
28.5.2017 | | Broulík Aleš + Nela Broulíková + Vladi Broulíková | |
20 km |
RT |
30.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Plíhal Aleš + Plíhal Jan + Plíhal Matěj + Šklíba Jiří + Šklíbová Barbora | Podlesáci |
20 km |
RT |
22.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Pribyl Jiri + Tomas Pribyl + Lenka Pribylova | Pakobylka |
20 km |
RT |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2017 | | Vrabec Martin + Vrabec Daniel + Vrabcová Iveta | Polička |
20 km |
RT |
29.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Máčel Zdeněk + Máčel Vojtěch + Mádr Viktor + Mádr Jakub + Mádrová Klára | Prague Warriors |
20 km |
RT |
19.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Kopiště Petr + Kopiště Richard + Kopiště Radim + Kopišťová Eva | STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
20 km |
RT |
19.5.2017 |
25.5.2017 | | Šebetka Radek + Šebetka Prokop + Šebetková Martina + Šebetka Kryštof | Joska Team |
20 km |
RT |
26.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Drobílková Veronika + Vašek Ondřej + Dvořák Tomáš + Dvořák Pavel | Bike sport Chrudim |
20 km |
RT |
31.5.2017 |
21.5.2017 | | Soušek Marek + Soušková Apolena + Zíma Petr + Zíma Petr | Jentak Team |
20 km |
RT |
22.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Rubešová Žaneta + Štepán Rubeš + Antonín Lupač + Slávka Lupačová | Pakobylka |
20 km |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
17.5.2017 | | Broulík Milan + Tomáš Broulík + Jitka Broulíková | GORIS TEAM |
20 km |
RT |
22.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Váně Tomáš + Váně Jakub + Váně Hana + Adam Váně | Vanko team |
20 km |
RT |
26.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Verner Jiří + Verner Matyáš + Vernerová Veronika | Verner |
20 km |
RT |
19.5.2017 |
23.4.2017 | | Kopecká Martina + Chmelař Martin + Chmelař Daniel + Bořil Martin | Chrudim |
20 km |
RT |
10.5.2017 |
19.5.2017 | | Kolář Jan + Kolář Jakub + Kolář Adam + Vykopalová Eva | bombakola |
20 km |
RT |
19.5.2017 |
14.5.2017 | | Tichá Renča + Tichá Kristýnka + Popílková Maky + Tichá Tereza | MOJITO |
20 km |
RT |
16.5.2017 |
16.5.2017 | | Nechvíle Ivan + Nechvíle Jan + Nechvílová Silvie | Cyklo Bendl |
20 km |
RT |
17.5.2017 |
9.5.2017 | | Kaniščev Roman + Kaniščev Alexandr + Kaniščeová Jitka | Bikesport Mohelnice |
20 km |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
3.5.2017 | | Bažant Ondřej + Petr Bažant + Martin Bažant | CGM |
20 km |
RT |
12.5.2017 |
31.5.2017 | | Voral Jiří + Voral Jakub + Voral David | |
20 km |
RT |
1.6.2017 |
24.5.2017 | | Lhoták Stanislav + Adéla Lhotáková + Veronika Lhotáková | Bike Freaks Holice |
20 km |
RT |
26.5.2017 |