Startovní listina STEVENS 50 PODRALSKO

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A58 km114
B25 km62
Kategorie
C1Muži C1 - 40 - 49 let37
D1Muži D1 - 50 a více let30
B1Muži B1 - 30 - 39 let26
A1Muži A1 - 19 - 29 let16
D2Muži D2 - 50 - 59 let11
M3Junioři M3 - 15 - 18 let9
C2Muži C2 - 40 - 49 let9
E2Muži E2 - 60 a více let8
Z2Ženy Z2 - 19 - 29 let8
F2Ženy F2 - 40 a více let7
B2Muži B2 - 30 - 39 let7
H1Ženy H1 - 30 a více let4
A2Muži A2 - 19 - 29 let2
Z1Ženy Z1 - 19 - 29 let1
H2Ženy H2 - 30 - 39 let1
Celkem přihlášených176

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
19.2.2018CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 25 km D2 20.2.2018210
8.4.2018CZEZuna Aleš Tisá 58 km C1 9.4.201877
1.4.2018CZEZima Ota Kellys Bikeranch team 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
6.3.2018CZEZemler Václav Nazdařbůh 58 km D1 14.3.201821
8.3.2018CZEZDENĚK Richard KBELY CYCLING TEAM 58 km D1 28.3.201823
7.4.2018CZEZavřel Lukáš Bike team Libverda 25 km M3 11.4.2018247
14.1.2018CZEZaplatílek Jiří 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
8.1.2018CZEZaplatílek Luboš SpinFit Liberec 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2018CZEWolf Jan Regalbike 58 km A1 nezaplaceno0
18.2.2018CZEVrzáň Josef ASZ Trutnov 58 km C1 19.2.201811
18.3.2018CZEVosyka Richard Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 58 km D1 20.3.201899
22.3.2018CZEVondruška David 58 km B1 8.4.201829
10.3.2018CZEVokoun Petr KL sport Děčín 58 km D1 12.3.201894
10.4.2018CZEVobora Pavel ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km B1 10.4.201886
9.4.2018CZEVedral Miloš Bikepart.cz 58 km D1 10.4.201881
7.3.2018SVKVarga Daniel Symbio+ 25 km C2 10.3.2018217
13.3.2018CZEVaňátková Petra MelCon 25 km Z2 14.3.2018219
5.4.2018CZEValenta Michal Cyklo Jiřička 58 km B1 10.4.201863
19.2.2018CZEValenta Oto AS-CASTING 58 km B1 20.2.201815
5.4.2018CZEVálek Ondřej Aktivit Nový Bor 58 km B1 6.4.201858
17.2.2018CZEVáclavík Jan HINTON Racing České Budějovice 25 km C2 23.3.2018202
21.3.2018CZEVacková Pavla Koloshop 25 km Z2 28.3.2018222
5.3.2018CZEVacek Lukáš Koloshop Team Teplice 58 km B1 6.3.201820
4.4.2018CZEUrbanec David ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km C1 4.4.201850
18.2.2018CZETulach Lukáš Cykloliberec.cz 58 km B1 20.2.201812
2.4.2018CZETuháček Milan TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 25 km D2 9.4.2018226
18.3.2018CZETrojan Miroslav ALISY Sportswear 58 km C1 20.3.201825
8.4.2018CZESyřiště Ondřej 25 km M3 10.4.2018239
27.3.2018CZESynovec Jindřich SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 58 km D1 28.3.201836
14.2.2018CZESymon Martin Kraken Team Dobříš 58 km D1 21.2.20187
3.4.2018CZESYKORA Jan Eleven Mercedes Mitas 58 km D1 4.4.201849
8.4.2018CZEŠustr Pavel G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč 58 km D1 9.4.201878
9.4.2018CZESustr Lukas Alset racing team 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
26.3.2018CZEŠusta Jan SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 58 km B1 28.3.201835
8.4.2018CZESulek Karel Symbio+ CE.Energy 25 km C2 10.4.2018245
8.4.2018CZESulek Dominik Symbio+ CE.Energy 25 km M3 10.4.2018244
8.4.2018CZEŠuk Michal Notthor 58 km B1 9.4.201875
8.4.2018CZEStrnádek Stanislav 25 km D2 9.4.2018240
13.3.2018CZEStrnádek Roman 25 km C2 14.3.2018220
17.2.2018CZESouček Martin 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
14.2.2018CZESoroka Jan ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km B1 27.2.20186
5.4.2018CZEsomr jaroslav 58 km C1 9.4.201864
9.4.2018CZEŠollar David 58 km C1 10.4.201882
10.4.2018CZESmola Lukáš GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 58 km A1 10.4.20181
28.3.2018CZESlavíková Šárka Cyklo Ovesná 25 km F2 6.4.2018223
4.4.2018CZESlavík Otomar Hokok 58 km D1 5.4.201852
6.3.2018CZESlavík Jiří Veslaří Děčín 25 km D2 8.3.2018216
12.3.2018CZEŠlajchrt Filip Koloshop Team 58 km B1 13.3.201896
2.2.2018CZEŠkrlik Miroslav ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 25 km A2 15.2.2018205
21.1.2018CZESkřivan Tomáš 58 km A1 29.3.201890
9.4.2018CZESkrbková Dana 25 km F2 10.4.2018246
9.4.2018CZESkrbková Denisa BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 58 km Z1 9.4.201880
8.4.2018CZESkrbek Jan BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 25 km M3 10.4.2018243
14.1.2018CZEŠíba Petr 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
22.3.2018CZESedlatý Martin Buffino tea Čelákovice 58 km C1 3.4.201830
16.2.2018CZESedláček Oldřich Tri-space 25 km E2 19.2.2018208
5.4.2018CZESechovec Jan 25 km B2 6.4.2018213
5.4.2018DEUSchlüter Lena MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km Z2 6.4.2018229
5.4.2018DEUSchlüter Marc MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km D2 6.4.2018228
2.4.2018CZESchäferová Pavlína Regal bike 25 km Z2 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2018CZESaska Matěj 25 km M3 9.4.2018238
6.4.2018CZESaska Lukáš 25 km M3 6.4.2018231
13.3.2018CZESakař Radek 58 km C1 19.3.201897
5.4.2018CZERůžička Pavel Ústí Nad labem 25 km D2 6.4.2018212
10.4.2018CZEŘehák Ota ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km A1 10.4.201888
23.2.2018CZEPutschögl Jan ??? 25 km C2 9.4.2018211
3.4.2018CZEPtáček Josef Stark Cycling Team 58 km C1 10.4.201848
19.2.2018CZEPřibil Pavel Symbio+CE.Energy 58 km A1 21.2.201813
22.3.2018CZEPressl Dušan Symbio + 58 km C1 3.4.201831
25.3.2018CZEPreněk Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km A1 26.3.201833
24.3.2018CZEPlašil Jiří 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
14.2.2018CZEPilnaj Leoš 58 km D1 20.2.20188
17.2.2018CZEPeroutka Martin KSM HRÁDEK 58 km C1 28.2.201810
4.4.2018CZEPavlina Michal 58 km B1 5.4.201853
21.3.2018CZEPavlíček Václav Cyklosport Kerda 25 km E2 22.3.2018221
8.4.2018CZEPařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka 58 km H1 9.4.201871
8.4.2018CZEPařízek Petr SNS Smržovka 58 km C1 9.4.201872
31.3.2018CZEOujezdský Marek 25 km A2 6.4.2018224
10.4.2018CZENovák Vlastimil 25 km B2 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2018CZENovák Vlastimil 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
15.3.2018CZENosek Pavel Rohozec Amulet Team 58 km B1 15.3.201898
17.2.2018CZENeubauer Radim ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km C1 20.3.20189
8.1.2018CZEMusílek Jakub 58 km A1 9.1.201889
5.4.2018CZEMusil David 25 km M3 nezaplaceno0
26.3.2018CZEMusil David 25 km M3 nezaplaceno0
25.3.2018CZEMusal Filip BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km A1 29.3.201834
8.4.2018CZEMiškovský Michal Jičín 58 km B1 9.4.2018100
8.4.2018CZEMikuláš Ondřej 58 km A1 9.4.201879
6.4.2018CZEMálková Jana BEKO Bike Racing Team 58 km H1 9.4.201865
6.4.2018CZEMálek Tomáš BEKO Bike Racing Team 25 km B2 9.4.2018232
6.4.2018CZELuňák Mirek 25 km B2 10.4.2018235
17.2.2018CZELožek Pavel 25 km E2 18.2.2018209
10.4.2018CZELouda František ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km B1 10.4.201887
5.4.2018CZELochman Jiří Ergo Liberec 58 km C1 6.4.201862
4.4.2018CZELinhart Václav Liberec 58 km D1 5.4.201851
8.4.2018CZELepič Martin PRODOLI Racing Team 58 km D1 11.4.201891
1.4.2018CZELedecký Radek IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 58 km D1 3.4.201841
9.3.2018CZELebduška Jan KSM HRÁDEK 58 km C1 12.3.201824
2.4.2018CZEKyzivát Zdeněk Ten Pigs 58 km C1 5.4.201843
19.2.2018CZEKvasnička Pavel ALL 2000 Liberec 58 km D1 20.2.201816
8.4.2018CZEKulas Lukáš 58 km B1 9.4.201870
10.4.2018CZEKudlák Tomáš GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 58 km A1 10.4.20182
8.4.2018CZEKuchař Martin Kbely cycling team 58 km C1 9.4.201874
19.2.2018CZEKučera Jan KC Slavia Praha 25 km C2 nezaplaceno0
30.3.2018CZEKučera Radek Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 58 km C1 3.4.201840
3.4.2018CZEKubíček Zdeněk OK Mnichovo Hradiště 58 km C1 4.4.201846
7.4.2018CZEKubíček Michal AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie 58 km B1 9.4.201868
11.2.2018CZEKrouský Václav 25 km D2 21.2.2018207
11.2.2018CZEKrouská Karolína 25 km Z2 15.2.2018206
10.4.2018CZEKozáková Lucie Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 25 km Z2 12.4.2018250
23.3.2018CZEKozák Matouš ZPCyklo PROOFY Corratec team 58 km A1 26.3.201832
24.1.2018CZEKosová Pavlína 58 km H1 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2018CZEKomárková Jitka bajker.eu 25 km F2 nezaplaceno0
2.4.2018CZEKomárek Jiří Cyklokouč.cz 58 km B1 3.4.201842
28.3.2018CZEKniha Martin CK KOLOKÁM 58 km C1 5.4.201838
5.4.2018DEUKlausch Sebastian MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km B1 6.4.201857
3.4.2018CZEKhek Roman Kraken team Dobříš 58 km D1 4.4.201847
25.3.2018CZEKesner Radek 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
18.2.2018CZEKesner Radek 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
3.4.2018CZEKatuš Jaroslav J-One Sport systems 58 km B1 4.4.201845
7.4.2018CZEKarkoška Milan bajker.eu 58 km D1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2018CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 25 km C2 nezaplaceno0
11.3.2018CZEKačírek David Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 58 km C1 12.3.201819
3.4.2018CZEJordán Daniel UD Hamr 1972 58 km A1 4.4.201844
10.4.2018CZEJiřena Pavel ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km D1 10.4.201885
5.4.2018DEUJentsch Steffen MTB Bertsdorfer SV 25 km B2 6.4.2018230
13.3.2018CZEJakubickova Michaela MelCon 25 km Z2 14.3.2018218
9.4.2018CZEIbehej Josef Cyklosport Chropyně 25 km E2 10.4.2018248
30.3.2018CZEHrubý Tomáš 58 km D1 4.4.201839
1.2.2018CZEHrnčíř Martin 58 km C1 29.3.20184
8.4.2018CZEHříbal Jiří Schenker DB Team 25 km B2 nezaplaceno0
6.3.2018CZEHradecký Jaroslav Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 58 km D1 14.3.201822
5.4.2018CZEHovorka Dominik Aktivit Nový Bor 58 km A1 6.4.201859
5.4.2018CZEHoráček Roman BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km D1 6.4.201854
2.4.2018CZEHomolka Pavel TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 25 km D2 5.4.2018227
8.4.2018CZEHomolka Dalibor Bohemie Nový bor 25 km E2 9.4.2018242
21.3.2018CZEhnatkova natasa 58 km H1 22.3.201828
7.4.2018CZEHlůžek Radim SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 58 km A1 9.4.201869
8.4.2018CZEHloušková Květoslava 25 km F2 9.4.2018241
8.4.2018CZEHloušek Jiří 58 km C1 9.4.201876
13.2.2018CZEHladík Ondřej Kellys Bike Ranch team 58 km C1 17.2.20185
27.2.2018CZEHendrych Jaroslav 58 km C1 4.4.201818
10.4.2018CZEHendrich Zdeněk ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km B1 10.4.201883
5.4.2018CZEHavrlant Pavel 58 km C1 6.4.201861
9.4.2018CZEHavlíčková Aneta 25 km Z2 12.4.2018251
6.2.2018CZEHavelková Zdeňka Biker&Bikina 25 km F2 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2018CZEHavelka Petr Hradecký spinning klub 25 km D2 6.4.2018201
7.4.2018CZEHanwald Matěj 25 km B2 9.4.2018237
7.4.2018CZEHancová Kateřina 25 km F2 11.4.2018249
5.4.2018DEUHamann Lutz MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km D1 6.4.201856
5.4.2018DEUHamann Jens MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km C1 6.4.201855
6.3.2018CZEGažur Pavel Beton Bike Litvínov 25 km D2 nezaplaceno0
20.2.2018CZEGamba Robert BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km D1 29.3.201817
19.2.2018CZEFRÜHBAUER LUBOŠ 58 km D1 26.2.201814
20.3.2018CZEFerko Jozef 58 km D1 20.3.201826
6.2.2018CZEFaů Roman Biker&Bikina 58 km B1 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2018CZEFajstaver Aleš 58 km C1 10.4.201892
28.2.2018CZEDzan Ladislav 58 km D1 1.3.20183
24.1.2018CZEDucháček Martin 58 km C1 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2018CZEČumpelík Marek BikeTeam Libverda 25 km M3 9.4.2018225
16.1.2018CZEChovanec David 25 km C2 21.1.2018203
12.3.2018CZECharuza Jiří KCL Kooperativa Svijany 58 km C1 14.3.201895
5.3.2018CZEČerný Vladimír Olymp Praha 25 km E2 8.3.2018215
10.4.2018CZEČapek Jan ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km C1 10.4.201884
6.4.2018CZEBrož Vojtěch Verlociraptors 58 km C1 9.4.201866
10.4.2018CZEBogár Kryštof ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 58 km A1 11.4.201893
7.4.2018CZEBlažek Jan Loosers bikers 58 km C1 9.4.201867
6.4.2018CZEBláhová Pavla KSM HRÁDEK 25 km F2 9.4.2018233
6.4.2018CZEBláha Marek Hrádek nad Nisou 25 km D2 9.4.2018234
27.3.2018CZEBernadič Erik 58 km D1 28.3.201837
21.1.2018CZEBĚLOHLÁVEK VLADIMÍR BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 25 km E2 26.3.2018204
18.2.2018CZEBělohlávek Milan BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 25 km C2 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2018CZEBažant Zdeněk 25 km E2 9.4.2018236
5.4.2018CZEBabický Ondřej Aktivit Nový Bor 58 km A1 6.4.201860
26.2.2018CZEAdolph Zdeňka KC Kooperativa 25 km H2 27.2.2018214
20.3.2018CZEAbrt Jan BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 58 km C1 26.3.201827