12.5.2020 | | Alina Hugo | Adastra Cycling team Žádné |
35 km |
M1 |
12.5.2020 | 310 |
12.5.2020 | | Alina Adam Hugo | Adastra Cycling team |
35 km |
MSZ |
12.5.2020 | 311 |
13.5.2020 | | Anger Pavel | |
35 km |
M2 |
13.5.2020 | 324 |
13.5.2020 | | Burian Philip | Decathlon Pardubice |
35 km |
JM |
13.5.2020 | 339 |
13.5.2020 | | Červinka Zdeněk | BIKESTARS Vrchlabí |
35 km |
M3 |
13.5.2020 | 347 |
12.5.2020 | | Chrudimská Victoria | Česká spořitelna |
35 km |
KZ |
12.5.2020 | 314 |
12.5.2020 | | Chrudimsky Radek | Česká spořitelna |
35 km |
M1 |
12.5.2020 | 313 |
13.5.2020 | | Doležal Jan | Cyklo Club Bendl |
35 km |
M1 |
13.5.2020 | 335 |
14.5.2020 | | Dörner Jarda | SK Svojkov Haven Team |
35 km |
M |
14.5.2020 | 342 |
13.5.2020 | | Dörner Jakub | SK Svojkov Haven Team |
35 km |
MMZ |
13.5.2020 | 348 |
13.5.2020 | | Eis Roman | |
35 km |
M1 |
13.5.2020 | 323 |
12.5.2020 | | Frencl Martin | Mondraker racing team |
35 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.5.2020 | | Gregor Lukáš | |
35 km |
M |
14.5.2020 | 334 |
12.5.2020 | | Grubner Tomáš | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
35 km |
M2 |
13.5.2020 | 318 |
12.5.2020 | | Havlíková Jitka | |
35 km |
Z2 |
13.5.2020 | 312 |
13.5.2020 | | Hojka František | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
35 km |
KM |
14.5.2020 | 337 |
11.5.2020 | | Holovič Martin | |
35 km |
M1 |
12.5.2020 | 305 |
13.5.2020 | | Horak Dominik | Rafkarna Idea cycling team |
35 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.5.2020 | | Jakeš Jiří | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
35 km |
M1 |
13.5.2020 | 343 |
13.5.2020 | | Jura Antonin | Expres cz Tufo team Kolín |
35 km |
MSZ |
13.5.2020 | 326 |
13.5.2020 | | Jurová Hana | Expres cz Tufo team Kolín |
35 km |
ZSZ |
13.5.2020 | 325 |
11.5.2020 | | Klasna Michal | For Fun Cycling |
35 km |
M1 |
11.5.2020 | 302 |
12.5.2020 | | Kolman Aleš | |
35 km |
M |
12.5.2020 | 307 |
13.5.2020 | | Kořán Otto | Decathlon Czech cycling team |
35 km |
M |
14.5.2020 | 333 |
11.5.2020 | | Kordík Tomáš | Praha - Kamýk |
35 km |
M |
12.5.2020 | 301 |
13.5.2020 | | Kožuch Michal | |
35 km |
M1 |
13.5.2020 | 345 |
13.5.2020 | | Kudláček Boris | Ghost team |
35 km |
M2 |
13.5.2020 | 341 |
13.5.2020 | | Kudláčková Anna | Ghost team |
35 km |
KZ |
13.5.2020 | 331 |
13.5.2020 | | Makovský Matyáš | Hledám team |
35 km |
JM |
13.5.2020 | 338 |
12.5.2020 | | moravec marek | No Pain No Gain |
35 km |
M |
12.5.2020 | 306 |
13.5.2020 | | Nešpor Patrik | IN-LIFE cycling team |
35 km |
M |
13.5.2020 | 330 |
12.5.2020 | | Novotný Lukáš | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
35 km |
MMZ |
13.5.2020 | 316 |
12.5.2020 | | Novotný Jiří | ADASTRA Cycling Team |
35 km |
M2 |
13.5.2020 | 315 |
11.5.2020 | | Padyšák Jan | |
35 km |
M1 |
11.5.2020 | 303 |
13.5.2020 | | Pařez Tomáš | Express CZ Tufo Team Kolin |
35 km |
KM |
13.5.2020 | 329 |
13.5.2020 | | Pleskačová Natálie | EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLIN |
35 km |
JZ |
13.5.2020 | 327 |
12.5.2020 | | Polo Karlo | No pain No gain |
35 km |
M |
12.5.2020 | 308 |
13.5.2020 | | Pospíšil Matěj | EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLIN |
35 km |
KM |
13.5.2020 | 332 |
13.5.2020 | | Sázel Patrik | Cykloteam KOLARNA |
35 km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.5.2020 | | Severyn Richard | EXPRES.CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
35 km |
MSZ |
13.5.2020 | 328 |
11.5.2020 | | Skalicky Michael | KS Pardubice |
35 km |
M2 |
12.5.2020 | 304 |
13.5.2020 | | Šnajdar Roman | |
35 km |
M2 |
13.5.2020 | 346 |
13.5.2020 | | Stodola Matěj | Cyklo bendl |
35 km |
KM |
13.5.2020 | 336 |
13.5.2020 | | Válek Václav | |
35 km |
M1 |
14.5.2020 | 340 |
13.5.2020 | | Vedral Max | SkiAndBike Kunratice tým |
35 km |
MMZ |
13.5.2020 | 322 |
13.5.2020 | | Vedral Miloš | |
35 km |
M3 |
13.5.2020 | 321 |
12.5.2020 | | Verner Tomas | No Pain No Gain |
35 km |
M |
12.5.2020 | 309 |
13.5.2020 | | Vodehnalová Milena | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
35 km |
Z2 |
13.5.2020 | 344 |
13.5.2020 | | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel | SKP TT HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
35 km |
M3 |
14.5.2020 | 317 |
12.5.2020 | | Zezulka Aleš | SK Žamberk |
35 km |
MSZ |
13.5.2020 | 320 |
12.5.2020 | | Zezulka Petr | SK Žamberk |
35 km |
M1 |
13.5.2020 | 319 |