12.10.2018 | | Baarová Petra | Cyklosport pit stop Klatovy |
25 km |
ZK |
18.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Babka Jaroslav | Jiko ČÁCHA Sušice |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
6.10.2018 | | Bačáková Radka | VSK FTVS Praha |
25 km |
ZK |
9.10.2018 |
5.10.2018 | | Baslík Radek | |
50 km |
M2 |
5.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Benda Tomáš | SABZO Praha |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Beneš Josef | Polti.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
18.10.2018 |
2.9.2018 | | Beneš Radek | Polti.cz |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Beneš Radek | Třista60 |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Beránek Aleš | ALBE Kadaň |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Blecha Lukáš | Bike Emergency |
50 km |
M2 |
3.10.2018 |
1.10.2018 | | Bruckner Filip | Bikeclinic junior team |
25 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
1.10.2018 | | Bruckner Radek | Bikeclinic |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2018 | | BULAVA František | Lokomotiva Beroun |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Celerin Ivan | |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Čermák Petr | |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Černý Patrik | SK Velo Praha |
25 km |
D9 |
15.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Černý Jan | RAJKOL |
50 km |
M5 |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Černý Jaroslav | MTBiker |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Červenková Markéta | |
25 km |
ZK |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Choura Martin | |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
2.10.2018 | | Cibulková Tereza | Bikeclinic Junior Team |
25 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
8.10.2018 | | Cikhart Jakub | Secar Bohemia |
25 km |
MK |
9.10.2018 |
8.10.2018 | | Cikhart Tomáš | Secar Bohemia |
25 km |
D9 |
9.10.2018 |
8.10.2018 | | Dimmer Jan | ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA |
50 km |
M5 |
9.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Dobrý Lukáš | CK LOKO Rakovník |
25 km |
D9 |
11.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Doležel Radovan | Just ride it |
50 km |
M1 |
18.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Doležel Jan | Just ride it |
50 km |
M2 |
19.10.2018 |
8.10.2018 | | Drbohlavová Eliška | Bikeclinic Junior Team |
25 km |
D11 |
15.10.2018 |
23.9.2018 | | Drengubák Josef | SKP Most |
50 km |
M5 |
11.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Dufek Jan | Studenej start |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
10.9.2018 | | Dürr Petr | |
50 km |
M5 |
9.10.2018 |
1.10.2018 | | Dušek Ladislav | Ještěři Kladno |
50 km |
M5 |
3.10.2018 |
2.10.2018 | | Dvořáček Michal | KPO |
50 km |
M3 |
nezaplaceno |
1.9.2018 | | Dvořák Jaroslav | |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
8.10.2018 | | Fišer Jaroslav | |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2018 |
7.10.2018 | | Fučík Josef | CK Vinohradské šlapky |
50 km |
M5 |
11.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Hajný Svatoslav | CykloTrenink.com |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Hauer Pavel | bike Čižice |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Havel Radek | Vejp Boars |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
1.10.2018 | | Havlík Pavel | KT Tryskomyš |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
3.10.2018 | | Hendrich Daniel | |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
7.10.2018 | | Henych Jaroslav | KLspport Mosst |
50 km |
M5 |
9.10.2018 |
2.10.2018 | | Hoinkis Ulrike | PhD Connection |
50 km |
Z2 |
3.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Holcingr Zdeněk | |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Holubovský Zbyněk | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
3.10.2018 | | Hraňo Pavel | StanleyBlack@Decker |
50 km |
M2 |
3.10.2018 |
4.10.2018 | | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL sport Most |
50 km |
M5 |
5.10.2018 |
6.10.2018 | | Huja Miloš | |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2018 |
28.9.2018 | | Humlová Miroslava | Stanley Black&Decker |
25 km |
ZK |
3.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Hurt Alfred | |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2018 |
5.9.2018 | | Janda David | Harfa Sport Team |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Jílek Milan | Hrochomotiva Rakovník |
25 km |
MK |
15.10.2018 |
2.9.2018 | | Joukl Přemysl | Slušnej voddíl |
50 km |
M4 |
24.9.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Kabele Petr | |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
6.10.2018 | | Kornalík Jan | Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z.s. |
25 km |
D9 |
9.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Kostner Marek | |
25 km |
MK |
18.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Kotlík Jiří | CK Loko Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Kotlíková Eliška | CK Loko Rakovník |
25 km |
D11 |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Kotlíková Adéla | CK Loko Rakovník |
25 km |
D9 |
11.10.2018 |
5.10.2018 | | Krejčík Radomír | SKH Ústeckého kraje |
50 km |
M4 |
8.10.2018 |
12.9.2018 | | Kronawetter Jiří | |
25 km |
MK |
24.9.2018 |
4.9.2018 | | Kroupa Milan | Kross Bikeranch TEAM |
50 km |
M4 |
24.9.2018 |
4.10.2018 | | Landkammer Karel | |
25 km |
MK |
5.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Linc Pavel | |
50 km |
M4 |
9.10.2018 |
3.10.2018 | | Linc Tomáš | |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
3.10.2018 | | Lincová Šebková Jitka | |
50 km |
Z2 |
nezaplaceno |
11.10.2018 | | Madeja Libor | |
50 km |
M5 |
15.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Markvart Václav | CykloPro HobbyTeam |
50 km |
M5 |
11.10.2018 |
30.9.2018 | | Masař Jan | Stark Cycling Team |
50 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
2.10.2018 | | Míka Martin | |
50 km |
M3 |
3.10.2018 |
7.10.2018 | | Mitáš Radovan | SkiAndBike Kunratice Team |
25 km |
MK |
nezaplaceno |
7.10.2018 | | Mitáš Robert | Bikeclinic Junior Team |
25 km |
D9 |
11.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Mour Michal | Ramala Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Novák Jindřich | originalky.cz |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
7.10.2018 | | Pavel Miroslav | |
50 km |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
9.10.2018 | | Pejša Jan | Vejp Boars |
25 km |
MK |
11.10.2018 |
21.9.2018 | | Plzenská Šárka | Brdonoš Team |
50 km |
Z1 |
5.10.2018 |
21.9.2018 | | Plzenský Aleš | Brdonoš Team |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
6.10.2018 | | Pojkarová Jitka | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
Z3 |
9.10.2018 |
15.9.2018 | | Pola Oldrich | Babiččin sádelňáček |
50 km |
M2 |
15.10.2018 |
5.9.2018 | | Popelková Daniela | Bike Gallery |
25 km |
ZK |
nezaplaceno |
12.10.2018 | | Řeháček Vladimír | Lithium Baggira |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Řehák Vít | MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
50 km |
M1 |
15.10.2018 |
6.10.2018 | | Rek Patrik | CK Loko Rakovik |
25 km |
D9 |
15.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Růžička Zbyněk | Rohozec Amulet Team |
50 km |
M1 |
15.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Rybář Ivo | CK LOKO Rakovník |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Rybářová Martina | CK LOKO Rakovník |
25 km |
ZK |
11.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Škréta Václav | MTB Nevix team Kadaň |
50 km |
M2 |
15.10.2018 |
23.9.2018 | | Slaby Martin | |
25 km |
MK |
5.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Sladký Rostislav | Domažlice |
50 km |
M2 |
15.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Šolc Radek | Cyklotrenink.com |
50 km |
M2 |
18.10.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | Šusta Jan | Česká spořitelna |
50 km |
M2 |
15.10.2018 |
11.10.2018 | | Svoboda Radek | |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
8.10.2018 | | Tácha Petr | Dexter Cycling |
50 km |
M4 |
9.10.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Tamchyna Jakub | Stark Cycling Team |
50 km |
M2 |
9.10.2018 |
29.9.2018 | | Trejbal Zdeněk | Arcadis Bike Team |
50 km |
M3 |
3.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Vacek Lukáš | Koloshop Team Teplice |
50 km |
M2 |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Vaněček Michael | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
50 km |
M3 |
11.10.2018 |
9.10.2018 | | Vaněčková Blanka | Horolezecký klub Rakovník |
25 km |
D9 |
11.10.2018 |
8.10.2018 | | Vedral Miloš | Bikepart.cz |
50 km |
M5 |
15.10.2018 |
17.9.2018 | | Vejvar Lukáš | Stark cycling team |
50 km |
M2 |
3.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Vlček Jiří | CK Vinohradské šlapky |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
12.10.2018 | | Vlček Petr | Vinohradské šlapky |
50 km |
M3 |
15.10.2018 |
2.9.2018 | | Vydra Josef | KVT Rakovník |
50 km |
M5 |
24.9.2018 |
10.10.2018 | | ZDENĚK Richard | KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
M4 |
15.10.2018 |
6.10.2018 | | Zelenka Václav | |
25 km |
MK |
8.10.2018 |
12.9.2018 | | Zemánek Robert | MCF |
50 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |