11.5.2018 | | Adamcová Andrea | Atletika Spartak Vlašim |
10 km |
ZH |
11.5.2018 | 173 |
25.5.2018 | | Augustín Richard | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
HB |
29.5.2018 | 136 |
25.5.2018 | | Augustín Michael | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
H1 |
29.5.2018 | 135 |
8.4.2018 | | Balínková Beatka | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 232 |
8.4.2018 | | Banoutová Sára | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 231 |
3.6.2018 | | Bervidová Zuzana | atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
6.6.2018 | 81 |
3.6.2018 | | Bervidová Lucie | atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
6.6.2018 | 80 |
4.5.2018 | | Blažek Daniel | |
10 km |
MC |
11.5.2018 | 177 |
4.5.2018 | | Blažková Renata | |
10 km |
ZH |
11.5.2018 | 176 |
8.4.2018 | | Blechová Ingrid | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
13.4.2018 | 230 |
29.5.2018 | | Bořilová Magdaléna | SOŠ a SZŠ Benešov |
10 km |
ZH |
4.6.2018 | 98 |
29.5.2018 | | Bouberle Vojtěch | |
10 km |
MD |
30.5.2018 | 117 |
3.6.2018 | | Božovská Karolína | ZŠ Benešov Dukelská |
100 m |
D1 |
7.6.2018 | 56 |
12.5.2018 | | Brožík Ivan | |
680 m |
H4 |
17.5.2018 | 163 |
27.5.2018 | | Brožík František | S & B |
10 km |
MC |
29.5.2018 | 131 |
12.5.2018 | | Brožíková Marie | |
340 m |
D2 |
17.5.2018 | 164 |
5.6.2018 | | Bubáková Karolína | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
7.6.2018 | 43 |
26.4.2018 | | Bubeník Karel | |
10 km |
MD |
11.5.2018 | 183 |
1.6.2018 | | Burianová Vanda | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
680 m |
D3 |
4.6.2018 | 101 |
4.6.2018 | | Bursík Martin | |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2018 | 84 |
5.6.2018 | | Cach Ondřej | |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2018 | 237 |
5.6.2018 | | Cach Ondřej | atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2018 | 238 |
5.6.2018 | | Cachová Klára | atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
8.6.2018 | 239 |
15.5.2018 | | Carmine Nicol | Atletika Jižní Město |
680 m |
D3 |
21.5.2018 | 152 |
21.5.2018 | | Čech Martin | |
10 km |
MA |
23.5.2018 | 149 |
4.6.2018 | | Čedík Lukáš | |
100 m |
H1 |
6.6.2018 | 69 |
4.6.2018 | | Čedíková Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
6.6.2018 | 70 |
17.5.2018 | | Chaloupka Vítězslav | Union |
10 km |
ME |
21.5.2018 | 153 |
8.4.2018 | | Chodora Matyáš | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
13.4.2018 | 229 |
8.4.2018 | | Chotěborská Zdeňka | Helen Doron Benešov |
10 km |
ZG |
13.4.2018 | 228 |
2.6.2018 | | Chrudina Robert | Ostrava |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2018 | 66 |
23.5.2018 | | Cinka Ivan | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MD |
25.5.2018 | 147 |
24.4.2018 | | Cirmanová Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
11.5.2018 | 174 |
11.5.2018 | | Cirmanová Petra | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
11.5.2018 | 170 |
8.4.2018 | | Coufalová Natálie Anna | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 227 |
13.5.2018 | | Dekoj Viktor | HHSport |
10 km |
MA |
15.5.2018 | 168 |
8.4.2018 | | Doksanský Dominik | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
13.4.2018 | 225 |
8.4.2018 | | Doksanský Filip | Helen Doron Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
13.4.2018 | 226 |
4.6.2018 | | Doležalová Ema | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
4.6.2018 | 91 |
4.6.2018 | | Doležalová Anna | |
340 m |
D2 |
4.6.2018 | 89 |
4.6.2018 | | Doležalová Anna | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
4.6.2018 | 90 |
30.5.2018 | | Dubják Petr | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
10 km |
MB |
1.6.2018 | 109 |
8.4.2018 | | Duchoslav Antonín | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
13.4.2018 | 224 |
8.4.2018 | | Duchoslav Jenda | Helen Doron Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
13.4.2018 | 223 |
21.5.2018 | | Durek Jakub | |
340 m |
H2 |
23.5.2018 | 150 |
29.5.2018 | | Eichlerová Anita | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
31.5.2018 | 110 |
4.6.2018 | | Fejtek Jakub | Bězci Slaný |
10 km |
MA |
4.6.2018 | 92 |
24.5.2018 | | Fiala Radovan | MICRONIX |
10 km |
MB |
29.5.2018 | 140 |
24.5.2018 | | Fialová Dagmar | ZŠ Dukelská BN |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2018 | 141 |
4.6.2018 | | Gabko Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
3 200 m |
BFD |
7.6.2018 | 53 |
4.6.2018 | | Gabko Matěj | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
680 m |
H4 |
6.6.2018 | 74 |
4.6.2018 | | Gabko Lukáš | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
3 200 m |
BFM |
7.6.2018 | 54 |
4.6.2018 | | Gabková Adéla | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
340 m |
D2 |
6.6.2018 | 73 |
31.5.2018 | | Garrity Lorna | |
10 km |
ZH |
1.6.2018 | 105 |
8.4.2018 | | Hájek Dan | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
13.4.2018 | 222 |
8.4.2018 | | Hanzal Jan | Helen Doron Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFD |
13.4.2018 | 221 |
8.4.2018 | | Hanzal Jakub | Helen Doron Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
13.4.2018 | 219 |
8.4.2018 | | Hanzal Jirka | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
13.4.2018 | 220 |
6.6.2018 | | Havelka Ondřej | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2018 | 30 |
8.4.2018 | | Havlíček Filip | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
H1 |
13.4.2018 | 218 |
5.6.2018 | | Hazdrová Michaela | ŠSK Üjezd nad Lesy |
680 m |
D4 |
7.6.2018 | 48 |
5.6.2018 | | Hazdrová Michaela | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
3 200 m |
BFD |
7.6.2018 | 47 |
1.6.2018 | | Henemanová Marie | |
680 m |
D4 |
2.6.2018 | 104 |
29.5.2018 | | Henemanová Lenka | |
10 km |
ZG |
30.5.2018 | 118 |
4.6.2018 | | Herza Michael | |
340 m |
H2 |
6.6.2018 | 86 |
4.6.2018 | | Herza Teresa | |
680 m |
D3 |
6.6.2018 | 88 |
5.6.2018 | | Hnízdilová Eva | Bězci Slaný |
10 km |
ZG |
6.6.2018 | 67 |
27.5.2018 | | Holada Miloš | TT ASTRA Konopiště |
10 km |
MB |
29.5.2018 | 128 |
8.4.2018 | | Horálková Anežka | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
13.4.2018 | 216 |
8.4.2018 | | Horálková Zuzana | Helen Doron Benešov |
1020 m |
D5 |
13.4.2018 | 217 |
5.6.2018 | | Hrubý Šimon | |
100 m |
H1 |
8.6.2018 | 4 |
5.6.2018 | | Hrubý Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
340 m |
H2 |
8.6.2018 | 26 |
16.5.2018 | | Hrubý Jakub | |
100 m |
H1 |
21.5.2018 | 151 |
4.6.2018 | | Hruška Pavel | Sokol Václavice |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2018 | 87 |
8.4.2018 | | Hruška Miroslav | |
10 km |
MA |
13.4.2018 | 190 |
6.6.2018 | | Jahoda Vít | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2018 | 37 |
16.5.2018 | | Jalůvka Jan | Novis TK Praha |
10 km |
MC |
18.5.2018 | 160 |
24.5.2018 | | Jánošík Rudolf | Vlašim |
10 km |
MB |
4.6.2018 | 97 |
27.5.2018 | | Jelínek Pavel | Praha 6 |
10 km |
MC |
31.5.2018 | 114 |
27.5.2018 | | Jelínek Tomáš | Praha 6 |
10 km |
MA |
31.5.2018 | 112 |
27.5.2018 | | Jelínek Aleš | Praha 6 |
10 km |
MA |
31.5.2018 | 111 |
30.4.2018 | | Kabath Petr | Maxwellovi démoni |
10 km |
MA |
11.5.2018 | 175 |
21.5.2018 | | Kabelka Jiří | |
10 km |
MB |
29.5.2018 | 134 |
6.6.2018 | | Kašpar Michal | RS Vlašim |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2018 | 22 |
6.6.2018 | | Kjučukov Petr | Želetinka |
10 km |
MA |
7.6.2018 | 39 |
8.4.2018 | | Klos Jakub | Helen Doron Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
14.4.2018 | 188 |
8.4.2018 | | Klosová Maruška | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
13.4.2018 | 215 |
25.5.2018 | | Koči Katerina | |
680 m |
D3 |
29.5.2018 | 129 |
5.6.2018 | | Kohout Filip | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2018 | 14 |
6.6.2018 | | Koloc Pavel | AC Total Zero |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2018 | 36 |
3.5.2018 | | Kos Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MA |
11.5.2018 | 181 |
4.6.2018 | | Kos Jakub | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H6 |
6.6.2018 | 83 |
29.4.2018 | | Kos Pavel | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MB |
11.5.2018 | 179 |
3.6.2018 | | Kosíková Nela | |
680 m |
D3 |
4.6.2018 | 96 |
3.5.2018 | | Kosová Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D3 |
11.5.2018 | 182 |
3.6.2018 | | Kot Jiří | Humpolec |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2018 | 82 |
24.5.2018 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MC |
26.5.2018 | 143 |
6.6.2018 | | Kovářík Vojtěch | Sokol Horní Počernice |
680 m |
H4 |
8.6.2018 | 3 |
6.6.2018 | | Kovářík Petr | HORNÍ POČERNICE |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2018 | 2 |
6.6.2018 | | Kovářík Vojtěch | Sokol Horní Počernice |
3 200 m |
BFD |
7.6.2018 | 41 |
6.6.2018 | | Králík Aleš | |
10 km |
MD |
8.6.2018 | 28 |
6.6.2018 | | Krchňák Roman | |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2018 | 27 |
23.5.2018 | | KUČEROVÁ ANETA | ATLETIKA BENEŠOV |
3 200 m |
BFD |
6.6.2018 | 78 |
23.5.2018 | | KUČEROVÁ ANETA | ATLETIKA Benešov |
1020 m |
D6 |
6.6.2018 | 79 |
26.5.2018 | | Kunstová Lenka | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
29.5.2018 | 132 |
8.4.2018 | | Kuzenko Denisa | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
D3 |
13.4.2018 | 214 |
21.5.2018 | | Lapáčková Tereza | AC Čáslav |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2018 | 130 |
3.6.2018 | | Lávička Antonín | |
680 m |
H4 |
6.6.2018 | 85 |
5.6.2018 | | Lebeda Jaroslav | BBK |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2018 | 68 |
6.6.2018 | | Lichtenbergová Zuzana | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D4 |
9.6.2018 | 240 |
6.6.2018 | | Lípa Petr | |
340 m |
H2 |
8.6.2018 | 25 |
5.6.2018 | | Majerská Adriana | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
8.6.2018 | 235 |
29.5.2018 | | Mališová Karla | USK Praha |
10 km |
ZI |
8.6.2018 | 21 |
5.6.2018 | | Mařík Jakub | Žabovřesky |
3 200 m |
BFD |
7.6.2018 | 50 |
5.6.2018 | | Mařík Vojtěch | Žabovřesky |
680 m |
H3 |
7.6.2018 | 52 |
5.6.2018 | | Mařík Jakub | Žabovřesky |
680 m |
H4 |
7.6.2018 | 51 |
8.4.2018 | | Matisová Magdalénka | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
DB |
13.4.2018 | 212 |
8.4.2018 | | Matisová Maruška | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 213 |
4.6.2018 | | Maxa Antonín | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
3 200 m |
BFD |
8.6.2018 | 29 |
4.6.2018 | | Maxa Antonín | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2018 | 33 |
4.6.2018 | | Maxa Vojtěch | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
8.6.2018 | 32 |
4.6.2018 | | Maxa Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.S. |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2018 | 31 |
12.5.2018 | | Merasicka Dagmar | Continental Automotive Czech Republice |
10 km |
ZI |
15.5.2018 | 169 |
6.5.2018 | | Merta Vlastimil | |
10 km |
MA |
17.5.2018 | 162 |
8.4.2018 | | Mittasch Viktória | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 211 |
29.5.2018 | | Možíšová Magdaléna | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D3 |
31.5.2018 | 113 |
23.5.2018 | | Müllerová Dita | |
680 m |
D4 |
26.5.2018 | 142 |
26.5.2018 | | Navrátilová Lenka | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
30.5.2018 | 121 |
8.4.2018 | | Nerad Adam | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
H1 |
13.4.2018 | 210 |
14.4.2018 | | Netík Jaromír | Helen Doron Benešov |
10 km |
MA |
14.4.2018 | 189 |
8.4.2018 | | Netíková Gabriela | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 209 |
15.5.2018 | | Novák Daniel | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
18.5.2018 | 161 |
8.4.2018 | | Novotný Vítek | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
H1 |
13.4.2018 | 207 |
6.6.2018 | | Oberlander Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MB |
8.6.2018 | 5 |
2.6.2018 | | Osička Martin | |
10 km |
MB |
6.6.2018 | 75 |
2.6.2018 | | Osičková Aneta | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
6.6.2018 | 72 |
2.6.2018 | | Osičková Markéta | |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
6.6.2018 | 77 |
2.6.2018 | | Osičková Erika | |
680 m |
D4 |
6.6.2018 | 76 |
31.5.2018 | | Ozga Zbigniew | |
10 km |
MB |
1.6.2018 | 106 |
13.5.2018 | | Paldusová Klára | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
25.5.2018 | 144 |
30.4.2018 | | Pauer Martin | Maxwellovi démoni |
10 km |
MA |
11.5.2018 | 180 |
5.6.2018 | | Pechová Iveta | |
10 km |
ZG |
6.6.2018 | 71 |
3.6.2018 | | Pejša Jan | smí být prázdné |
10 km |
MB |
4.6.2018 | 99 |
29.5.2018 | | Pelikán Karel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MA |
31.5.2018 | 115 |
29.5.2018 | | Pelikánová Lucie | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
31.5.2018 | 116 |
5.6.2018 | | Pilch Rudolf | |
10 km |
MC |
8.6.2018 | 233 |
5.6.2018 | | Pilchova Linda | |
680 m |
D3 |
8.6.2018 | 236 |
5.6.2018 | | Pilchova Sofia | |
680 m |
D4 |
8.6.2018 | 234 |
6.6.2018 | | Plášil Matěj | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2018 | 24 |
5.6.2018 | | Polívka Pavel | |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2018 | 57 |
13.5.2018 | | Poslušná Dagmar | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
D1 |
25.5.2018 | 146 |
13.5.2018 | | Poslušná Karla | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
D2 |
25.5.2018 | 145 |
6.6.2018 | | Pospíšil Pavel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2018 | 35 |
8.5.2018 | | Procházka Luděk | ATLETIKA Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFM |
8.5.2018 | 187 |
8.5.2018 | | Procházka Lukáš | ATLETIKA Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFD |
8.5.2018 | 186 |
6.6.2018 | | Procházková Irena | TJ Háje |
10 km |
ZI |
7.6.2018 | 40 |
5.6.2018 | | Prokeš Matěj | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
8.6.2018 | 34 |
23.5.2018 | | Rada Tobiáš | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
29.5.2018 | 138 |
23.5.2018 | | Rada Vít | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
H2 |
29.5.2018 | 137 |
8.4.2018 | | Radostová Kristýna | Helen Doron Benešov |
10 km |
ZF |
13.4.2018 | 206 |
8.4.2018 | | Rákosníková Terezka | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 205 |
8.4.2018 | | Rambousek Daniel | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
13.4.2018 | 204 |
6.6.2018 | | Ratajová Lucie | |
10 km |
ZG |
8.6.2018 | 19 |
13.5.2018 | | Řeháková Valerie | Atletika Benešov |
340 m |
D2 |
21.5.2018 | 155 |
13.5.2018 | | Řeháková Laura | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
21.5.2018 | 154 |
8.4.2018 | | Rezek Jan | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
H4 |
13.4.2018 | 203 |
8.4.2018 | | Rezková Adélka | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 202 |
8.4.2018 | | Rezková Ivanka | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 201 |
23.5.2018 | | Říha Karel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
10 km |
MB |
30.5.2018 | 124 |
4.6.2018 | | Roubík František | Čerčany |
10 km |
MD |
4.6.2018 | 94 |
29.5.2018 | | Rucki Kristýna | |
10 km |
ZF |
30.5.2018 | 119 |
3.6.2018 | | Schovánek Milan | Krčský les B |
10 km |
MC |
4.6.2018 | 100 |
23.5.2018 | | Seidl Petr | SK Soutice |
10 km |
MA |
25.5.2018 | 148 |
8.4.2018 | | Setníčková Stella Josefína | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 200 |
5.6.2018 | | Šibrava Patrik | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
340 m |
H2 |
7.6.2018 | 55 |
24.5.2018 | | Šindelářová Markéta | |
10 km |
ZF |
8.6.2018 | 1 |
25.5.2018 | | Skalova Julie | |
680 m |
D3 |
29.5.2018 | 139 |
5.6.2018 | | Škarda Jan | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
1360 m |
H5 |
6.6.2018 | 65 |
14.5.2018 | | Skopcová Kateřina | Skopíci |
100 m |
D1 |
16.5.2018 | 166 |
14.5.2018 | | Skopcová Vladimíra | Skopíci |
3 200 m |
BFZ |
16.5.2018 | 167 |
14.5.2018 | | Skopec Pavel | Skopíci |
10 km |
MA |
19.5.2018 | 159 |
5.6.2018 | | Skořepová Eliška | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2018 | 17 |
26.5.2018 | | Slovackova Anna | |
10 km |
ZF |
4.6.2018 | 95 |
6.6.2018 | | Smejkal Aleš | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
9.6.2018 | 242 |
6.6.2018 | | Smejkal Aleš | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
9.6.2018 | 243 |
6.6.2018 | | Smejkal Aleš | |
10 km |
MB |
9.6.2018 | 241 |
23.5.2018 | | Smetana Karel | BBK |
10 km |
MD |
1.6.2018 | 107 |
5.6.2018 | | Smetanová Dana | |
10 km |
ZH |
7.6.2018 | 58 |
5.6.2018 | | Smrkovská Veronika | |
10 km |
ZF |
6.6.2018 | 64 |
6.6.2018 | | Sochůrková Barbora | |
340 m |
D2 |
8.6.2018 | 18 |
8.4.2018 | | Šremer Štěpán | Helen Doron Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
13.4.2018 | 199 |
5.6.2018 | | Štastná Lucie | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2018 | 12 |
1.6.2018 | | Šťastný Jan | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
10 km |
MB |
4.6.2018 | 103 |
5.6.2018 | | Štastný Pavel | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
H3 |
8.6.2018 | 11 |
8.4.2018 | | Štefek Ondra | Helen Doron Benešov |
1360 m |
H5 |
13.4.2018 | 198 |
8.4.2018 | | Štefková Linda | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
13.4.2018 | 197 |
28.5.2018 | | Straka Adam | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
340 m |
H2 |
29.5.2018 | 126 |
28.5.2018 | | Straková Karolína | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D3 |
29.5.2018 | 127 |
8.4.2018 | | Strangmuller Oskar | Helen Doron Benešov |
10 km |
MA |
13.4.2018 | 196 |
8.4.2018 | | Strangmuller Jiří | Helen Doron Benešov |
10 km |
MB |
13.4.2018 | 194 |
8.4.2018 | | Strangmuller Filip | Helen Doron Benešov |
10 km |
MA |
13.4.2018 | 195 |
8.4.2018 | | Švarc Matěj | Helen Doron Benešov |
3 200 m |
BFD |
13.4.2018 | 193 |
6.6.2018 | | Svoboda Dominik | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1360 m |
H5 |
8.6.2018 | 7 |
19.5.2018 | | Svoboda Ondřej | Divišov |
100 m |
HB |
21.5.2018 | 157 |
5.6.2018 | | Svobodová Laura | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
1020 m |
D5 |
8.6.2018 | 13 |
19.5.2018 | | Svobodová Adéla | Spartak Vlašim |
680 m |
D4 |
21.5.2018 | 156 |
5.6.2018 | | Tlamichová Barbora | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D3 |
8.6.2018 | 16 |
5.6.2018 | | Tlamichová Alice | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2018 | 15 |
3.6.2018 | | Truhlářová Elena | Sokol Kobylisy |
10 km |
ZH |
4.6.2018 | 102 |
24.5.2018 | | Tůma Jiří | Obchodní akademie Vlašim |
10 km |
MC |
1.6.2018 | 108 |
5.6.2018 | | Tvrz Martin | KBS Rakovník |
10 km |
MA |
6.6.2018 | 62 |
5.6.2018 | | Tvrzová Lenka | KBS Rakovník |
10 km |
ZG |
6.6.2018 | 63 |
5.6.2018 | | Urban Lukáš | Rungo |
10 km |
MA |
7.6.2018 | 46 |
27.5.2018 | | Vála Martin | |
3 200 m |
BFM |
30.5.2018 | 125 |
22.5.2018 | | Válová Veronika | |
680 m |
D3 |
30.5.2018 | 120 |
22.5.2018 | | Válová Tereza | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
30.5.2018 | 123 |
8.4.2018 | | Vašatová Ema | Helen Doron Benešov |
100 m |
D1 |
13.4.2018 | 192 |
6.6.2018 | | Vávrová Adéla | TJ Jiskra |
100 m |
D1 |
7.6.2018 | 45 |
5.6.2018 | | Vávrová Linda | TJ Jiskra |
680 m |
D3 |
7.6.2018 | 44 |
29.4.2018 | | Vesecká Karolína | ZŠ Jiráskova |
340 m |
D2 |
11.5.2018 | 184 |
29.4.2018 | | Vesecký Tomáš | |
100 m |
H1 |
11.5.2018 | 185 |
5.5.2018 | | Vilímková Veronika | |
10 km |
ZF |
11.5.2018 | 178 |
6.6.2018 | | Vnoučková Aneta | |
10 km |
ZF |
8.6.2018 | 38 |
11.5.2018 | | Vobecký Lukáš | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
11.5.2018 | 171 |
11.5.2018 | | Vobecký Filip | Atletika Benešov |
680 m |
H3 |
11.5.2018 | 172 |
26.5.2018 | | Vojtíšková Aneta | |
3 200 m |
BFD |
30.5.2018 | 122 |
18.5.2018 | | VOLKE Richard | STS Chvojkovice Brod |
10 km |
MC |
21.5.2018 | 158 |
8.4.2018 | | Vorlová Anežka | Helen Doron Benešov |
680 m |
D4 |
13.4.2018 | 191 |
4.6.2018 | | Vynšová Anna | |
680 m |
D3 |
7.6.2018 | 61 |
4.6.2018 | | Vynšová Monika | |
10 km |
ZG |
7.6.2018 | 60 |
4.6.2018 | | Vynšová Barbora | |
340 m |
D2 |
7.6.2018 | 59 |
5.6.2018 | | Zahrádka Vít | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
H4 |
8.6.2018 | 6 |
5.6.2018 | | Zahrádková Ela | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
DB |
8.6.2018 | 8 |
5.6.2018 | | Zahrádková Leontýna | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
D1 |
8.6.2018 | 10 |
5.6.2018 | | Zahrádková Ema | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
100 m |
DB |
8.6.2018 | 9 |
4.6.2018 | | Žarnecki Robert | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2018 | 20 |
26.5.2018 | | Zelená Barbora | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
680 m |
D4 |
29.5.2018 | 133 |
29.5.2018 | | Zeman Petr | TT Astra Konopiště |
10 km |
MB |
7.6.2018 | 42 |
27.5.2018 | | Zíková Natálie | |
680 m |
D4 |
4.6.2018 | 93 |
14.5.2018 | | Zmeškalová Anna | Skopíci |
3 200 m |
BFD |
16.5.2018 | 165 |
3.6.2018 | | Žofaj Jiří | |
10 km |
MA |
8.6.2018 | 23 |