17.7.2023 | | Kolbová Jitka | |
5km |
Z |
13.8.2023 | 207 |
26.7.2023 | | Fořt Jaroslav | Ačr |
5km |
M |
7.8.2023 | 222 |
14.7.2023 | | Pulchartová Pavlína | |
5km |
Z |
7.8.2023 | 200 |
26.7.2023 | | Najbrt Bohuslav | AČR |
5km |
M |
3.8.2023 | 223 |
26.7.2023 | | Najbrt Bohuslav | Najbrt komando |
2,5km |
D2 |
3.8.2023 | 224 |
26.7.2023 | | Najbrt Matyáš | Najbrt komando |
2,5km |
D2 |
3.8.2023 | 225 |
26.7.2023 | | Najbrtová Anna | Najbrt komando |
2,5km |
D2 |
3.8.2023 | 226 |
15.7.2023 | | Hrubá Andrea | |
5km |
Z |
3.8.2023 | 201 |
13.7.2023 | | Gacek Tomáš | |
5km |
M |
3.8.2023 | 198 |
26.7.2023 | | Špálová Denisa | |
5km |
Z |
2.8.2023 | 236 |
25.7.2023 | | Chmelíková Jana | |
5km |
Z |
2.8.2023 | 220 |
24.7.2023 | | Pohl Jaroslav | |
5km |
M |
29.7.2023 | 217 |
26.7.2023 | | Vašinová Monika | |
5km |
Z |
27.7.2023 | 234 |
26.7.2023 | | Zlámalová Eliška | |
5km |
Z |
27.7.2023 | 232 |
26.7.2023 | | Zlámal Přemysl | |
1km |
D1 |
27.7.2023 | 233 |
26.7.2023 | | Snížek Martin | |
5km |
M |
27.7.2023 | 228 |
26.7.2023 | | Halbich Česlav | 9. Rota |
5km |
M |
27.7.2023 | 230 |
26.7.2023 | | Reitspies Zbyněk | |
5km |
M |
27.7.2023 | 227 |
2.7.2023 | | Pipiš Lucie | |
5km |
Z |
27.7.2023 | 186 |
26.7.2023 | | Koníř Leoš | 9. Rota |
5km |
M |
27.7.2023 | 221 |
25.7.2023 | | Malečková Naděžda | |
5km |
Z |
27.7.2023 | 218 |
17.7.2023 | | Balounová Marie | |
5km |
Z |
24.7.2023 | 208 |
17.7.2023 | | Kadrnka Milan | HS |
5km |
M |
24.7.2023 | 205 |
17.7.2023 | | Dupačová Barbora | |
5km |
Z |
24.7.2023 | 204 |
22.7.2023 | | Flisák Josef | Tclub |
5km |
M |
23.7.2023 | 215 |
21.7.2023 | | Tkačenko Jevgenij | AČR |
5km |
M |
22.7.2023 | 214 |
18.7.2023 | | Jablonský David | |
5km |
M |
19.7.2023 | 209 |
19.7.2023 | | Nováková Eliška | 312.prchbo/SSU |
5km |
Z |
19.7.2023 | 211 |
19.7.2023 | | Novák Petr | 312. prrchbo/SSU |
5km |
M |
19.7.2023 | 212 |
13.7.2023 | | Görnerová Nikola | Jablonec jede! |
5km |
Z |
15.7.2023 | 199 |
12.7.2023 | | Sládek Jakub | HZS Neratovice |
5km |
M |
15.7.2023 | 194 |
13.7.2023 | | Říha Marcel | |
5km |
M |
14.7.2023 | 196 |
13.7.2023 | | Cee Barbora | |
5km |
Z |
14.7.2023 | 197 |
9.7.2023 | | Dvořák Zbyněk | PČR |
5km |
M |
13.7.2023 | 190 |
12.7.2023 | | Bobek Vojtěch | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
13.7.2023 | 195 |
10.7.2023 | | Bucharová Veronika | |
5km |
Z |
11.7.2023 | 192 |
4.7.2023 | | Beníček Kryštof | |
2,5km |
D2 |
11.7.2023 | 188 |
10.7.2023 | | Benedikt David | |
5km |
M |
11.7.2023 | 191 |
4.7.2023 | | Beníček Antonín | |
2,5km |
D2 |
11.7.2023 | 187 |
19.6.2023 | | kačírek Tomáš | OHS Praha I. |
5km |
M |
9.7.2023 | 155 |
22.5.2023 | | Stodolová Hana | |
5km |
Z |
8.7.2023 | 121 |
12.4.2023 | | Kadorová Veronika | |
5km |
Z |
4.7.2023 | 81 |
30.6.2023 | | Kurendová Karolína | Sokoli |
5km |
Z |
4.7.2023 | 180 |
30.6.2023 | | Kovařčík Jan | |
5km |
M |
4.7.2023 | 181 |
1.7.2023 | | Dostál Tomáš | |
2,5km |
D2 |
4.7.2023 | 185 |
9.4.2023 | | Beňušová Monika | |
5km |
Z |
3.7.2023 | 73 |
6.5.2023 | | Hrouda Marek | Pionýrský branný oddíl Sokoli |
5km |
M |
3.7.2023 | 97 |
1.7.2023 | | Hájek Vojtěch | PČR |
5km |
M |
2.7.2023 | 183 |
1.7.2023 | | Zimolová Ivana | PČR |
5km |
Z |
2.7.2023 | 184 |
5.3.2023 | | Kraus Viktor | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
1.7.2023 | 50 |
30.6.2023 | | Havlíček Michal | HZS Neratovice |
5km |
M |
1.7.2023 | 182 |
2.6.2023 | | Ferkálová Anna | Agentura vojenského zdravotnictví |
2,5km |
D2 |
30.6.2023 | 138 |
2.6.2023 | | Ferkálová Lada | Agentura vojenského zdravotnictví |
5km |
Z |
30.6.2023 | 140 |
25.6.2023 | | Rybková Radka | VÚ/VZ 8407 Praha |
5km |
Z |
30.6.2023 | 167 |
29.6.2023 | | Hanzelín Jiří | |
5km |
M |
30.6.2023 | 178 |
26.6.2023 | | Černá Monika | |
5km |
Z |
30.6.2023 | 169 |
24.6.2023 | | Tichý Václav | |
5km |
M |
29.6.2023 | 166 |
27.6.2023 | | Tichý Václav | |
2,5km |
D2 |
29.6.2023 | 171 |
27.6.2023 | | Tichá Žaneta | |
5km |
Z |
29.6.2023 | 172 |
1.4.2023 | | Pecha Martin | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
29.6.2023 | 66 |
28.6.2023 | | Vavřichová Andrea | |
5km |
Z |
29.6.2023 | 176 |
28.6.2023 | | Pajma Samuel | |
2,5km |
D2 |
29.6.2023 | 174 |
27.6.2023 | | Moravec Petr | Hasiči JBC Paseky |
5km |
M |
29.6.2023 | 170 |
28.6.2023 | | Pajma Tom | |
2,5km |
D2 |
29.6.2023 | 175 |
20.6.2023 | | Jinova Iveta | |
5km |
Z |
29.6.2023 | 158 |
20.6.2023 | | Gajan Oliver | |
2,5km |
D2 |
29.6.2023 | 159 |
30.4.2023 | | Kmeťová Hanka | |
5km |
Z |
28.6.2023 | 90 |
26.5.2023 | | Růžek Jakub | |
2,5km |
D2 |
28.6.2023 | 127 |
26.5.2023 | | Novák Zdeněk | |
5km |
M |
28.6.2023 | 128 |
19.4.2023 | | Brejníková Kristýna | 26. pluk velení, řízení a průzkumu |
5km |
Z |
28.6.2023 | 84 |
11.5.2023 | | Vrbová Kamila | |
5km |
Z |
28.6.2023 | 106 |
26.5.2023 | | Růžková Anna | |
5km |
Z |
28.6.2023 | 126 |
6.6.2023 | | Sicouret Harvey | AVzDr |
5km |
M |
28.6.2023 | 146 |
20.6.2023 | | Machonský Miroslav | |
5km |
M |
28.6.2023 | 160 |
21.6.2023 | | Machonská Lenka | |
5km |
Z |
28.6.2023 | 162 |
27.6.2023 | | Jandík Martin | |
5km |
M |
28.6.2023 | 173 |
26.6.2023 | | Pajma Daniel | |
5km |
M |
27.6.2023 | 168 |
24.6.2023 | | Líbalová Veronika | |
5km |
Z |
27.6.2023 | 164 |
20.6.2023 | | Suchý Ondřej | |
5km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 157 |
25.2.2023 | | Sobotík Šimon | CZexxx |
5km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 43 |
20.6.2023 | | Mašek František | |
5km |
M |
21.6.2023 | 156 |
18.6.2023 | | Konrád Tomáš | MUD Obstacle Team |
5km |
M |
20.6.2023 | 154 |
18.6.2023 | | Klusová Hana | Šneci v běhu |
5km |
Z |
20.6.2023 | 152 |
23.2.2023 | | Svoboda Václav | |
5km |
M |
20.6.2023 | 37 |
18.6.2023 | | Vacek Zdeněk | |
5km |
M |
19.6.2023 | 153 |
23.2.2023 | | Štěpinová Šárka | |
5km |
Z |
18.6.2023 | 21 |
12.6.2023 | | Šturcová Pavla | |
5km |
Z |
13.6.2023 | 148 |
12.6.2023 | | Šturc Petr | |
5km |
M |
13.6.2023 | 149 |
10.6.2023 | | Štěrbová Scarlet | |
5km |
Z |
12.6.2023 | 147 |
4.6.2023 | | Pýcha František | |
5km |
M |
5.6.2023 | 144 |
2.6.2023 | | Hribiková Markéta | Agentura vojenského zdravotnictví |
5km |
Z |
4.6.2023 | 141 |
3.6.2023 | | Kotas Jan | Army |
5km |
M |
4.6.2023 | 143 |
2.6.2023 | | Kořánek Jiří | 7.Polní nemocnice |
5km |
M |
4.6.2023 | 137 |
2.6.2023 | | Ságl Radim | Agentura vojenského zdravotnictví |
5km |
M |
4.6.2023 | 139 |
2.6.2023 | | Nebeská Lada | Predator Workout Děčín |
5km |
Z |
3.6.2023 | 134 |
2.6.2023 | | Koutská Lucie | 7.Polní nemocnice |
5km |
Z |
3.6.2023 | 136 |
1.6.2023 | | Košinár Daniel | TJ Sokol Doubravka |
5km |
M |
2.6.2023 | 133 |
31.5.2023 | | Volfová Kateřina | |
5km |
Z |
1.6.2023 | 132 |
30.5.2023 | | Nehilčová Kristina | |
5km |
Z |
1.6.2023 | 131 |
30.5.2023 | | Jančík Jakub | SRTG PRaha |
5km |
M |
31.5.2023 | 130 |
26.5.2023 | | Koudela Jakub | |
5km |
M |
30.5.2023 | 129 |
25.5.2023 | | Žížek Martin | |
5km |
M |
26.5.2023 | 125 |
23.2.2023 | | Kodadová Markéta | Holky z hliníku |
5km |
Z |
26.5.2023 | 28 |
14.5.2023 | | Kolíska Petr | |
5km |
M |
25.5.2023 | 110 |
23.2.2023 | | Charvát Martin | 7. polní nemocnice |
5km |
M |
25.5.2023 | 20 |
23.2.2023 | | Charvát Jakub | 7. Polní nemocnice |
1km |
D1 |
25.5.2023 | 33 |
19.5.2023 | | Endler Marek | |
5km |
M |
24.5.2023 | 120 |
23.5.2023 | | Lev Martin | |
5km |
M |
24.5.2023 | 124 |
22.5.2023 | | Vlach Zdeněk | |
5km |
M |
23.5.2023 | 122 |
18.5.2023 | | Červenka Milan | Pepek Námořník |
5km |
M |
23.5.2023 | 117 |
22.5.2023 | | Vlach Zdeněk | |
5km |
M |
23.5.2023 | 123 |
19.5.2023 | | Zwesperová Monika | ŠBV |
5km |
Z |
23.5.2023 | 119 |
19.5.2023 | | Sklenářová Lucie | |
5km |
Z |
20.5.2023 | 118 |
11.5.2023 | | Holečková Jaroslava | |
5km |
Z |
18.5.2023 | 105 |
16.5.2023 | | Tillnerová Jiřina | |
5km |
Z |
18.5.2023 | 114 |
16.5.2023 | | Smeták Pavel | |
5km |
M |
18.5.2023 | 116 |
14.5.2023 | | Eigl Košatová Naděžda | |
5km |
Z |
16.5.2023 | 111 |
16.5.2023 | | Tillner Jiří | |
5km |
M |
16.5.2023 | 115 |
15.5.2023 | | Břečková Pavla | |
5km |
Z |
15.5.2023 | 112 |
12.5.2023 | | Kaplanová Tereza | |
5km |
Z |
15.5.2023 | 107 |
15.5.2023 | | Břečka Dominik | |
5km |
M |
15.5.2023 | 113 |
14.5.2023 | | Michálková Lenka | |
5km |
Z |
15.5.2023 | 109 |
22.4.2023 | | Novák Michal | |
5km |
M |
14.5.2023 | 85 |
2.5.2023 | | Březinová Iva | |
5km |
Z |
13.5.2023 | 92 |
12.5.2023 | | Vondrušková Michaela | |
5km |
Z |
13.5.2023 | 108 |
10.5.2023 | | Zdvořáková Veronika | |
5km |
Z |
12.5.2023 | 104 |
4.5.2023 | | Doubková Marie | |
5km |
Z |
12.5.2023 | 95 |
5.5.2023 | | Rybáčková Stáňa | |
5km |
Z |
12.5.2023 | 96 |
2.5.2023 | | Blažek Ondřej | |
5km |
M |
11.5.2023 | 91 |
8.5.2023 | | Laštůvková Jiřina | |
5km |
Z |
11.5.2023 | 99 |
9.5.2023 | | Kulovaný Michal | |
5km |
M |
10.5.2023 | 103 |
8.5.2023 | | Novotná Floriančičová Kamila | AZ Těchonín |
5km |
Z |
10.5.2023 | 101 |
25.2.2023 | | Herškovič Vladimír | Happy hours |
5km |
M |
10.5.2023 | 42 |
26.4.2023 | | Kozel Jaroslav | |
5km |
M |
10.5.2023 | 88 |
9.5.2023 | | Novotná Martina | |
5km |
Z |
10.5.2023 | 102 |
8.5.2023 | | Kučera Jan | |
5km |
M |
10.5.2023 | 100 |
7.5.2023 | | Strnadová Viktorie | |
5km |
Z |
8.5.2023 | 98 |
25.2.2023 | | Paštika Aleš | |
5km |
M |
6.5.2023 | 44 |
3.5.2023 | | Svatošová Markéta | Predator Workout Děčín |
5km |
Z |
6.5.2023 | 93 |
4.5.2023 | | Krois Michal | |
5km |
M |
5.5.2023 | 94 |
22.2.2023 | | Jeřábková Alena | |
5km |
Z |
1.5.2023 | 12 |
22.2.2023 | | Jeřábek Jan | |
5km |
M |
1.5.2023 | 14 |
29.4.2023 | | Sochor Josef | |
5km |
M |
30.4.2023 | 89 |
23.4.2023 | | Kasardová Markéta | |
5km |
Z |
26.4.2023 | 86 |
25.4.2023 | | Bažant Josef | Hvězdná (J)Elita |
5km |
M |
26.4.2023 | 87 |
2.3.2023 | | Novotná Monča | Self Defense Division |
5km |
Z |
18.4.2023 | 49 |
12.3.2023 | | Pecha Martin | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
17.4.2023 | 53 |
23.2.2023 | | Bubeníčková Alexandra | |
5km |
Z |
14.4.2023 | 24 |
22.3.2023 | | Školová Tereza | |
5km |
Z |
14.4.2023 | 61 |
9.4.2023 | | Šustová Iveta | 3MI |
5km |
Z |
12.4.2023 | 74 |
9.4.2023 | | Jůn Martin | 3MI |
5km |
M |
12.4.2023 | 75 |
9.4.2023 | | Jůn Martin | 3MI |
2,5km |
D2 |
12.4.2023 | 76 |
9.4.2023 | | Jůn Marek | 3MI |
2,5km |
D2 |
12.4.2023 | 77 |
12.4.2023 | | Sedláčková Eva | |
5km |
Z |
12.4.2023 | 82 |
11.4.2023 | | Beneš Miroslav Edward | Už tam budeeem?! |
5km |
M |
12.4.2023 | 79 |
27.2.2023 | | Bobek Josef | |
5km |
M |
12.4.2023 | 45 |
9.4.2023 | | Kallmünzer Eva | |
5km |
Z |
11.4.2023 | 78 |
22.2.2023 | | Vyhnánek Antoín | |
5km |
M |
11.4.2023 | 17 |
8.4.2023 | | Zelenka Martin | |
5km |
M |
10.4.2023 | 71 |
23.2.2023 | | Malík Pavel | |
5km |
M |
10.4.2023 | 35 |
9.4.2023 | | Papírníkova Lenka | |
5km |
Z |
10.4.2023 | 72 |
3.4.2023 | | Jakesch Kristýna | NiKiki |
5km |
Z |
5.4.2023 | 69 |
4.4.2023 | | Bassettová Nikola | NiKiki |
5km |
Z |
5.4.2023 | 70 |
29.3.2023 | | Dvořák Jan | HZS Ústí nad Labem |
5km |
M |
4.4.2023 | 64 |
2.4.2023 | | Lupínková Nikola | Lupeni |
5km |
Z |
3.4.2023 | 67 |
2.4.2023 | | Lupínek Michal | Lupeni |
5km |
M |
3.4.2023 | 68 |
30.3.2023 | | Salava Jakub | |
5km |
M |
31.3.2023 | 65 |
29.3.2023 | | Kočica Martin | CZexxx |
5km |
M |
29.3.2023 | 62 |
29.3.2023 | | Zeman Mário | MUD Obstacle Team |
5km |
M |
29.3.2023 | 63 |
14.3.2023 | | Pokorný Antonín | KK Beringin |
2,5km |
D2 |
17.3.2023 | 57 |
14.3.2023 | | Pokorný Luděk | KK Beringin |
5km |
M |
17.3.2023 | 56 |
14.3.2023 | | Pokorná Jana | KK Beringin |
2,5km |
D2 |
17.3.2023 | 58 |
14.3.2023 | | Pokorná Anežka | KK Beringin |
1km |
D1 |
17.3.2023 | 60 |
14.3.2023 | | Pokorný František | KK Beringin |
2,5km |
D2 |
17.3.2023 | 59 |
12.3.2023 | | Kurenda Karel | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
16.3.2023 | 54 |
10.3.2023 | | Tarnóczy Mirek | MUD Obstacle Team |
5km |
M |
14.3.2023 | 51 |
10.3.2023 | | Tarnóczy Jakub | |
5km |
M |
14.3.2023 | 52 |
23.2.2023 | | Hoffmanová Michaela | Ozbrojení parťáci |
5km |
Z |
13.3.2023 | 38 |
12.3.2023 | | Bruk Štěpán | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
13.3.2023 | 55 |
23.2.2023 | | Vyhnalová Nikola | Ozbrojení parťáci |
5km |
Z |
13.3.2023 | 39 |
28.2.2023 | | Šafrová Adéla | |
5km |
Z |
3.3.2023 | 48 |
22.2.2023 | | Dyškant Jan | Self Defense Division, z.s. |
5km |
M |
2.3.2023 | 13 |
24.2.2023 | | Dolozim Robert | VPozS |
5km |
M |
1.3.2023 | 41 |
23.2.2023 | | Šolc Ivan | Extreme Workout Crew |
5km |
M |
28.2.2023 | 29 |
27.2.2023 | | Zemanová Kamila | MUD Obstacle Team |
5km |
Z |
28.2.2023 | 46 |
27.2.2023 | | Raitrová Vendula | |
5km |
Z |
28.2.2023 | 47 |
24.2.2023 | | Kovalčin Jan | |
5km |
M |
28.2.2023 | 40 |
23.2.2023 | | Novotný Miroslav Daniel | KVV Ústí nad Labem |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 34 |
23.2.2023 | | Sanejstr Stanislav | |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 36 |
23.2.2023 | | Ivičičová Eliška | CZdrS |
5km |
Z |
24.2.2023 | 22 |
23.2.2023 | | Polák Tomáš | HZS CL |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 27 |
23.2.2023 | | Veselý Jan | Tým ozbrojených parťáků |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 32 |
23.2.2023 | | Johanides Lukáš | Self Defense Division, z.s. |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 30 |
23.2.2023 | | Brázda Jiří | HZS CL |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 31 |
22.2.2023 | | Papírník Josef | |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 18 |
23.2.2023 | | Klemová Veronika | Holky z hliníku |
5km |
Z |
24.2.2023 | 23 |
23.2.2023 | | Krumphanzl Josef | HZS Neratovice |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 25 |
23.2.2023 | | Ulrych Martin | MotoDC |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 26 |
22.2.2023 | | Kučera Jiří | |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 15 |
22.2.2023 | | Jeníček Martin | Sokoli |
5km |
M |
24.2.2023 | 16 |
23.2.2023 | | Maternová Adéla | Rozběháme Teplice - RTO |
5km |
Z |
24.2.2023 | 19 |
22.2.2023 | | Kolstrunk Jan | HZS CL |
5km |
M |
23.2.2023 | 11 |
22.2.2023 | | Kozelka Milan | |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 10 |
22.2.2023 | | Libich Pavel | 31. prchbo Liberec |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 9 |
22.2.2023 | | Zuška Viktor | ANV Knives |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 8 |
22.2.2023 | | Matouš Petr | 43. výsadkový pluk |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 4 |
22.2.2023 | | Zdechovský Tomáš | Aktivní záloha AČR |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 5 |
22.2.2023 | | Rozsypal Jakub | |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 7 |
22.2.2023 | | Vyvlečková Markéta | Aktivní záloha AČR |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 6 |
21.2.2023 | | Omaník Jiří | Self Defense Division, z.s. |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 1 |
21.2.2023 | | Smik "Dráček" Peter | |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 3 |
21.2.2023 | | Řehka "Charlie" Karel | |
5km |
M |
22.2.2023 | 2 |
12.4.2023 | | Horák Miroslav | |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 80 |
15.4.2023 | | Daněk Jiří | PČR Děčín |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 83 |
4.7.2023 | | Halíř Daniel | PČR |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 189 |
2.6.2023 | | Nový Karel | |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 135 |
3.6.2023 | | Zvedelik Patrik | BlackFlags/43vpr |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 142 |
5.6.2023 | | Zámyslická Klára | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 145 |
14.6.2023 | | Zábranská Ladislava | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 150 |
16.6.2023 | | Dytrych Michal | AZ 44. lmopr |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 151 |
20.6.2023 | | Hakl David | Ddm rytíři Děčín |
2,5km |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 161 |
22.6.2023 | | Budiš Michal | NA pohodu |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 163 |
24.6.2023 | | Pípal Marek | |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 165 |
28.6.2023 | | Bradáč Tomáš | Hasiči JBC Paseky |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 177 |
30.6.2023 | | Barnetová Dana | Aktivní záloha AČR |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 179 |
11.7.2023 | | Fenzlová Kateřina | Sokoli |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 193 |
16.7.2023 | | Švandová Vendula | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 202 |
17.7.2023 | | Kurfiřtová Petra | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 203 |
17.7.2023 | | Lamačová Veronika | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 206 |
18.7.2023 | | Varadi Alexandr | Varadiovi |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 210 |
20.7.2023 | | Klínská Laura | |
1km |
D1 |
nezaplaceno | 213 |
22.7.2023 | | Cerha Vojtěch | Vojta + Missy |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 216 |
25.7.2023 | | Chmelíková Jana | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 219 |
26.7.2023 | | Moravec David | |
5km |
M |
nezaplaceno | 229 |
26.7.2023 | | Varadiova Šárka | Varadiovi |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 231 |
26.7.2023 | | Pekarova Kristyna | |
5km |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 235 |