Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina WILD GRIZZLY OCR - Jablonec n. N.
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
6km
29
k
9
1k
9
Kategorie
M
Muži - OCR
16
Z
Ženy - OCR
11
D1
Děti do 10 let
9
RD
Rodiče s dětmi
6
D2
Děti 11 - 14 let
3
F
FUN - neměřený závod
2
Celkem přihlášených
47
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
24.9.2021
Formánek Radim
CataRebels
1,5km+8p+
D1
24.9.2021
24.9.2021
Formánek Vít
CataRebels
1,5km+8p+
D1
24.9.2021
23.9.2021
Hallová Renata
Niktel White Warriors
1,5km+8p+
RD
24.9.2021
20.9.2021
Černý Jan
Black Fox
6km+20+
M
22.9.2021
22.9.2021
Slavkovský Milan
Model run team
6km+20+
M
22.9.2021
21.9.2021
Aberlová Nikola
6km+20+
F
21.9.2021
15.9.2021
Kobr Vojtěch
Barbarian Extreme Team
6km+20+
M
21.9.2021
16.9.2021
Cenger Charlotte
O fous rychlejší
6km+20+
Z
17.9.2021
16.9.2021
Cenger Lukáš
O fous rychlejší
6km+20+
M
17.9.2021
16.9.2021
Lajbnerová Karolína
White Warriors
1,5km+8p+
RD
17.9.2021
15.9.2021
Janurová Jana
1,5km+8p+
RD
17.9.2021
16.9.2021
Boučková Jitka
O fous rychlejší
6km+20+
Z
17.9.2021
16.9.2021
Adamová Kateřina
O fous rychlejší
6km+20+
Z
17.9.2021
16.9.2021
Eichler Tomáš
O fous rychlejší
6km+20+
M
16.9.2021
15.9.2021
Hallova Valentyna
1,5km+8p+
RD
16.9.2021
7.9.2021
Rasl Jan
Shotokan Liberec
1,5km+8p+
D2
9.9.2021
7.9.2021
Raslová Marie
Takt Liberec
1,5km+8p+
D1
9.9.2021
7.9.2021
Řezníčková Ema
Vem camará capoeira Liberec
1,5km+8p+
D1
9.9.2021
7.9.2021
Řezníčková Eliška
Vem camará capoeira Liberec
1,5km+8p+
D2
9.9.2021
5.9.2021
Voštová Dita
Vošťáci
6km+20+
F
8.9.2021
1.9.2021
Tomsová Pavla
6km+20+
Z
7.9.2021
1.9.2021
Fryc Leopold
Zdravý život s Míšou
6km+20+
M
7.9.2021
6.9.2021
Skramuský Antonín
6km+20+
M
6.9.2021
31.8.2021
Bulušek Filip
Wild Snails
6km+20+
M
5.9.2021
31.8.2021
Bulušek Kamil
Wild Snails
6km+20+
M
5.9.2021
31.8.2021
Bulušková Julie
Wild Snails
6km+20+
Z
4.9.2021
31.8.2021
Vondra Rosťa
Extreme Dog Race team
1,5km+8p+
RD
1.9.2021
31.8.2021
Šír Martin
Šíráci
1,5km+8p+
D1
1.9.2021
31.8.2021
Šír Pavel
Šíráci
1,5km+8p+
D1
1.9.2021
31.8.2021
Šír Pavel
Šíráci
6km+20+
M
1.9.2021
30.8.2021
Košková Tereza
Extreme Dog Race team
1,5km+8p+
D2
31.8.2021
30.8.2021
Košková Bára
Extreme Dog Race team
1,5km+8p+
D1
31.8.2021
30.8.2021
Košek Tomáš
Extreme Dog Race team
1,5km+8p+
D1
31.8.2021
31.8.2021
Stupka Patrik
Edgarpowerteam
6km+20+
M
31.8.2021
29.8.2021
Kurfiřtová Helena
6km+20+
Z
30.8.2021
29.8.2021
Janusová Radka
6km+20+
Z
30.8.2021
29.8.2021
Žantová Jana
6km+20+
Z
29.8.2021
22.8.2021
Pencova Jitka
1,5km+8p+
RD
27.8.2021
25.8.2021
Raslová Marie
Liberec
6km+20+
Z
25.8.2021
25.8.2021
Řezníček David
Liberec
6km+20+
M
25.8.2021
24.8.2021
Šatný Michal
Extreme Dog Race team
1,5km+8p+
D1
24.8.2021
24.8.2021
Šatná Pavla
Extreme Dog Race team
6km+20+
Z
24.8.2021
24.8.2021
Pláničková Lenka
6km+20+
Z
24.8.2021
23.8.2021
Hájek Kryštof
Wild grizzly
6km+20+
M
24.8.2021
23.8.2021
Tahal Zdeněk
6km+20+
M
23.8.2021
14.8.2021
Aberle Petr
6km+20+
M
16.8.2021
19.11.2020
Všetula Ivo
6km+20+
M
25.11.2020
Title
‹
›
×