Startovní listina STEVENS 50 PODRALSKO

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D68
K47
Kategorie
C1Muži C1 - 40 - 49 let26
D1Muži D1 - 50 a více let23
B1Muži B1 - 30 - 39 let10
B2Muži B2 - 30 - 39 let8
A2Muži A2 - 19 - 29 let7
E2Muži E2 - 60 a více let7
C2Muži C2 - 40 - 49 let7
A1Muži A1 - 19 - 29 let7
F2ženy F2 - 40 a více let6
D2Muži D2 - 50 - 59 let5
Z2Ženy Z2 - 19 - 29 let2
H2Ženy H2 - 30 - 39 let2
M3Junioři M3 - 15 - 18 let2
H1Ženy H1 - 30 a více let1
Z1Ženy Z1 - 19 - 29 let1
Z3Juniorky Z3 - 15 - 18 let1
Celkem přihlášených115

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
17.1.2019CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 25 km A2 22.3.2019
22.3.2019CZETauer Jaroslav Bikeheart 25 km C2 22.3.2019
18.3.2019CZELinhart Václav 58 km D1 22.3.2019
22.3.2019CZELaňka Petr Čistý sport 58 km C1 22.3.2019
21.3.2019CZEKuchař Martin Kbely cycling team 58 km D1 22.3.2019
20.3.2019CZEHolubec Jakub 58 km C1 21.3.2019
20.3.2019CZEValenta Oto AS-CASTING 25 km B2 21.3.2019
20.3.2019CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 58 km C1 21.3.2019
13.2.2019CZEBĚLOHLÁVEK VLADIMÍR BRCYKL ŘEVNICE 25 km E2 21.3.2019
20.3.2019CZESomr Jaroslav 58 km C1 21.3.2019
16.3.2019CZESlavík Otomar 58 km D1 20.3.2019
11.3.2019CZEŠkrlik Miroslav ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS týmu 58 km C1 20.3.2019
18.3.2019CZEStrnádek Stanislav Černí koně 25 km D2 19.3.2019
13.3.2019CZEZDENĚK Richard KBELY CYCLING TEAM 58 km D1 19.3.2019
16.3.2019CZEPressl Dušan Heaven Team 58 km C1 19.3.2019
18.3.2019CZEMlejnek Daniel Pocta Praha 25 km M3 18.3.2019
16.3.2019CZEKulas Lukáš 58 km B1 18.3.2019
18.3.2019CZESailer Tomáš Team CykloTrener 58 km C1 18.3.2019
15.3.2019CZECharuza Jiří KCL Kooperativa Svijany 58 km D1 15.3.2019
4.3.2019CZECvejn Jan HZS UL-DC 58 km C1 15.3.2019
14.3.2019CZEHansel Richard Waryjot Orlová 58 km C1 15.3.2019
13.3.2019CZELipovský Marcel 58 km D1 14.3.2019
28.2.2019CZEKhek Roman Kraken team Dobříš 58 km D1 14.3.2019
12.3.2019CZEŠlajchrt Filip Koloshop team 58 km B1 14.3.2019
12.3.2019CZEChovanec David 25 km C2 13.3.2019
12.3.2019CZESedláček Oldřich Tri-space 25 km E2 13.3.2019
10.3.2019CZEBrzobohatý Zdeněk Kbely cycling team 58 km B1 12.3.2019
11.3.2019CZETišer Robert BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 58 km D1 12.3.2019
10.3.2019CZEOujezdský Lukáš 25 km A2 11.3.2019
8.3.2019CZEVálková Jana 25 km F2 11.3.2019
11.3.2019CZEAbrt Jan BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 58 km C1 11.3.2019
8.3.2019CZEMüllerová IVANA Lawi STARS 58 km H1 11.3.2019
4.3.2019CZEPavlů Karel 58 km C1 11.3.2019
8.3.2019CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 25 km D2 10.3.2019
3.3.2019CZEDzanová Štěpánka Silvini Madshus team 58 km Z1 10.3.2019
6.3.2019CZEPelikan Jiri www.prostedychej.cz 58 km B1 10.3.2019
27.2.2019CZEPutschögl Jan Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec 25 km C2 10.3.2019
27.2.2019CZEBlažek Jan Looserbikers 58 km D1 10.3.2019
4.3.2019CZEDjuliman Denis www.prostedychej.cz 58 km B1 10.3.2019
25.2.2019CZEHorová Michaela Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 25 km Z2 4.3.2019
2.3.2019CZEPavlík Petr 58 km A1 4.3.2019
3.3.2019CZEDzan Ladislav 58 km D1 4.3.2019
1.3.2019CZEČervený Miloš ČS Bike Team 58 km D1 1.3.2019
26.2.2019CZENovák Martin BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 58 km A1 28.2.2019
27.2.2019CZEHavelka Petr Hradecký spinning klub 25 km E2 28.2.2019
21.1.2019CZESoroka Jan ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 58 km B1 27.2.2019
22.2.2019CZEDaníček Jan 58 km C1 26.2.2019
23.2.2019CZEJuris Bohumil bitters superior cyklolive team 25 km B2 26.2.2019
21.2.2019CZEPastuch Ales 58 km D1 26.2.2019
18.2.2019CZEzof zdenek 58 km D1 22.2.2019
18.2.2019CZENevařil Michal 58 km B1 19.2.2019
9.2.2019CZEVokoun Petr KL sport Děčín 58 km D1 18.2.2019
17.2.2019CZELiška OLdřich KISS 58 km D1 18.2.2019
13.2.2019CZEFerko Jozef 58 km D1 14.2.2019
8.2.2019CZEPřibil Pavel SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 58 km A1 12.2.2019
29.1.2019CZELuňák Mirek 25 km C2 7.2.2019
29.1.2019CZEHlavatý Martin Prostav racing team 25 km B2 30.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEAdolph Zdeňka KC Kooperativa 25 km H2 23.1.2019
19.1.2019CZEKrouský Václav 25 km E2 22.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEHladík Ondřej Kross Bike Ranch team 58 km C1 16.1.2019
18.12.2018CZEČAJKOVA Lubomira 25 km F2 1.1.2019
19.12.2018CZEStrnádek Roman 25 km C2 28.12.2018
28.12.2018CZEZaplatílek Luboš SpinFit Liberec 58 km D1 28.12.2018
28.12.2018CZEZaplatílek Jiří 25 km E2 28.12.2018
28.12.2018CZEŠíba Petr 25 km E2 28.12.2018
28.12.2018CZELukáš Jiří 25 km A2 28.12.2018
28.12.2018CZEBílek Ondřej SpinFit Liberec 25 km B2 28.12.2018
19.12.2018CZECmunt Petr Bitters Superior cyklofit cycling team 58 km A1 nezaplaceno
3.3.2019CZEHarasimovič Vladimír KSM Castings 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
31.1.2019CZEMacourek Karel 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
6.2.2019CZELoos Arnošt KERDA SPORT TEAM 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
10.2.2019CZEKřepelová Sandra Team CykloTrener 25 km Z3 nezaplaceno
13.2.2019CZELisičan Petr GAPP SYSTEM - Cabtech 58 km A1 nezaplaceno
14.2.2019CZEStolařík Miroslav 25 km A2 nezaplaceno
17.2.2019CZEPilc Daniel 25 km A2 nezaplaceno
25.2.2019CZEHekele Emil GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
2.3.2019CZETurok Petr 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
3.3.2019CZEValentová Ivana 25 km H2 nezaplaceno
5.3.2019CZEKučera Jan KC Slavia Praha 25 km D2 nezaplaceno
6.3.2019CZERousová Andrea Dukla 25 km F2 nezaplaceno
6.3.2019CZEValoušek Matej Vincent TJ Dukla 25 km A2 nezaplaceno
8.3.2019CZEPrůša Jiří bikesport ul 58 km B1 nezaplaceno
10.3.2019CZEOujezdský Marek 25 km A2 nezaplaceno
19.3.2019CZEKačírek David Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEŠulc Jiří AS-CASTING 25 km B2 nezaplaceno
20.3.2019CZEGamba Robert BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 25 km D2 nezaplaceno
21.3.2019CZERůžička Pavel Ústí nad Labem 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
21.3.2019CZEVozandych Pavel 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
21.3.2019CZERYDVAL MICHAL AC SPARTA 25 km C2 nezaplaceno
21.3.2019DEUSchiller Mike TEAM BIKEBUDE24 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
21.3.2019POLGórna Sylwia 25 km F2 nezaplaceno
21.3.2019CZERajnis Vlastimil Velemin 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEVálek Ondřej Aktivit team Nový Bor 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEHovorka Dominik Aktivit team Nový Bor 58 km A1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEBělka Radek Aktivit team Nový Bor 58 km A1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEKrejný Kamil Aktivit team Nový Bor 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEMojžíš Jaromír SportRaces-ISAAC Team 25 km E2 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEMojžíšová Jaroslava SportRaces-ISAAC Team 25 km F2 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZESechovec Jan 25 km C2 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZERumlena Jan Aktivit team Nový Bor 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEHoráček Roman BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
22.3.2019CZEHrnčíř Martin GAPP-System Cabtech 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
23.3.2019CZEAuersvald Zdeněk 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019CZEVrzáň Josef Stráňov 58 km C1 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019CZEKudrna Miroslav BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 25 km B2 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEUSchlüter Marc MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km D2 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEUSchlüter Lena MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km Z2 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEUTietze Ilona MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km F2 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEUSchopinska Hendrik MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 25 km B2 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEULehmann Klaus MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEUHamann Lutz MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km D1 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019DEUKlausch Sebastian MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 58 km B1 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019CZEČumpelík Marek HAVEN team 25 km M3 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019CZEPlašil Jiří TREK Bontrager by KURsport 58 km B1 nezaplaceno
24.3.2019CZEBělecký Petr BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 25 km B2 nezaplaceno