Startovní listina CUKROUŠŮV MAZEC 2018

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K35 km85
D69 km42
A3A33
A2A22
O20 km1
Kategorie
C2Muži C2 - 40 - 49 let23
D2Muži D2 - 50 - 59 let15
C1Muži C1 - 40 - 49 let14
A2Muži A2 - 19 - 29 let12
B1Muži B1 - 30 - 39 let12
B2Muži B2 - 30 - 39 let10
D1Muži D1 - 50 a více let7
A1Muži A1 - 19 - 29 let6
KOKoloběžky6
H2Ženy H2 - 35 a více let6
E2Muži E2 - 60 a více let5
JMJunioři 15 - 18 let3
Z2Ženy Z2 - 19 - 34 let3
D11Děti 9 - 11 let3
D8Děti 6 - 8 let 2
JZJuniorky 15 - 18 let2
Z1Ženy Z1 - 19 - 34 let2
OPOpen jízda1
H1Ženy H1 - 35 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených133

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
20.4.2018CZERůžička Pavel 1982 Dexter Cycling 35 km B2 23.4.2018
18.4.2018CZEKomárková Jitka 1970 bajker.eu 35 km H2 23.4.2018
18.4.2018CZEKarkoška Milan 1968 bajker.eu 69 km D1 23.4.2018
22.4.2018CZEŠolc Radek 1985 Cyklotrenink.com 69 km B1 23.4.2018
23.4.2018CZENestlerová Klára 1992 Koloshop team 35 km Z2 23.4.2018
17.4.2018CZESerbusová Kateřina 1977 Kilpi racing team 35 km H2 20.4.2018
16.4.2018CZEPtáček Josef 1973 Stark Cycling Team 69 km C1 20.4.2018
18.4.2018CZEHora Martin 1993 penzion Avionika 69 km A1 19.4.2018
18.4.2018CZEHoráková Ines 1991 Category 69 km Z1 19.4.2018
18.4.2018CZEErnest Jiří 1972 Cyklistický spolek Pekáč 35 km C2 19.4.2018
16.4.2018CZEKlika Michal 1962 VIP-CATEGORY 35 km D2 18.4.2018
13.4.2018CZEČermák Tomáš 1990 35 km A2 18.4.2018
16.4.2018CZESpilka Tomáš 1993 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 17.4.2018
16.4.2018CZEKadleček František 1974 bajker.eu 35 km C2 17.4.2018
26.12.2017CZEČubok Marián 1978 Praotec čert 69 km C1 13.4.2018
3.4.2018CZEPokorný Martin 1974 ChytreNaDomacnost.cz - SK Zahořany 35 km C2 12.4.2018
11.4.2018CZEČerný Milan 1978 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 69 km C1 12.4.2018
9.4.2018CZESvoboda Václav 1990 35 km A2 10.4.2018
14.3.2018CZEJánský Jakub 1992 35 km A2 9.4.2018
6.4.2018CZEZámečník René 1979 bajker.eu 35 km B2 9.4.2018
6.4.2018CZEMatys Ondřej 2008 A3 D11 9.4.2018
4.4.2018CZEKoucká Kateřina 1987 35 km Z2 5.4.2018
3.4.2018CZEPavlíček Tomáš 2001 STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" 35 km JM 4.4.2018
30.3.2018CZELisičan Petr 1990 Redpoint - Eleven Team 35 km A2 3.4.2018
29.3.2018CZEAtanasov Filip 1991 69 km A1 3.4.2018
27.3.2018CZEVlachovský Michal 1987 69 km B1 29.3.2018
12.3.2018CZEHladík Ondřej 1976 BIKERESPECT 35 km C2 27.3.2018
27.2.2018CZESoučková Anna 2001 CK LOKO Rakovník 35 km JZ 22.3.2018
16.3.2018CZESvoboda Pavel 1969 SK Vlaška 35 km C2 19.3.2018
27.2.2018CZEUrban David 1974 Arcadis Czech Republic 69 km C1 16.3.2018
13.3.2018CZEČechura Jiří 1964 Čistý sport 69 km D1 15.3.2018
27.2.2018CZEBušek Marek 1973 BTT Libochovice 35 km C2 8.3.2018
28.2.2018SVKVladimír Šatala 1964 WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km D2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZEVejvoda Josef 1957 WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km E2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZEŽítek Ondřej 1987 Charlieho Andílci 35 km B2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZEToman Petr 1987 WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km B2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZEToman Vladimír 1984 WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km B2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZESVOBODA Josef 1981 WWW.COREX.CZ 69 km B1 2.3.2018
8.12.2017CZEPutschögl Jan 1976 ??? 35 km C2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZELOUDA STANISLAV 1977 WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km C2 2.3.2018
28.2.2018CZEKUNDRATA PETR 1974 WWW.COREX.CZ 35 km C2 2.3.2018
27.2.2018CZEJabůrek Jan 1992 Stark Cycling Team 35 km A2 2.3.2018
12.2.2018CZESouček Radek 1969 Žirafa Bike Team 35 km C2 28.2.2018
7.12.2017CZEScheithauer Jaroslav 1977 TRIsáci 35 km C2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEProvazník Jan 1979 Bohutín 69 km B1 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEPilný Luděk 1957 Žirafa bBike Team 35 km E2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEŘada Michal 1989 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEŠusta Jan 1985 SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 35 km B2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZENovák Vojtěch 1989 Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest 35 km A2 28.2.2018
25.2.2018CZEKyndl Lukáš 1993 BSK racing 69 km A1 28.2.2018
7.12.2017CZEKoudelka Drahomir 1971 Meixner Consulting 69 km C1 28.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEKopecká Tereza 1982 35 km H2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZELedecký Ondřej 1989 35 km A2 28.2.2018
7.12.2017CZEKluch Luboš 2000 Kellys BikeRanch Team 35 km JM 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEHliňáková Petra 1972 69 km H1 28.2.2018
28.2.2018CZEHajný Martin 1986 CYKLOTRENINK.com 69 km B1 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEZástava Karel 1969 Aisin Písek 35 km C2 28.2.2018
28.2.2018CZEJiránek Petr 1973 PM KH 69 km C1 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEMatoušek Michal 1962 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 69 km D1 28.2.2018
28.2.2018CZEVopat Milan 1973 Rakovník 69 km C1 28.2.2018
28.2.2018CZEVopat Milan 1999 GHOST Team 69 km A1 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEKočka Martin 1989 Unhošť 35 km A2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZECelerin Ivan 1963 69 km D1 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEAmbruš Luděk 1978 Zličín 35 km C2 28.2.2018
27.2.2018CZEEkl Martin 1957 Biketeam Kralupy 35 km E2 28.2.2018
8.12.2017CZEKloubek Vladimír 1969 ŠVIHÁCI 69 km C1 27.2.2018
24.2.2018CZEPletka Luboš 1977 35 km C2 27.2.2018
25.2.2018CZEKáňa Jaroslav 1983 DataApex 35 km B2 27.2.2018
26.2.2018CZESouček Petr 1999 Bikemarast team 35 km A2 27.2.2018
11.2.2018CZEMacas Rosťa 1969 Žirafa Bike Team 35 km C2 27.2.2018
25.2.2018CZEProcházka Jiří 1970 BTK EURO BIKE Praha 35 km C2 27.2.2018
18.2.2018CZEHovorková Aneta 2003 Symbio + 35 km JZ 27.2.2018
18.2.2018CZEHovorka Daniel 2001 Panda team 35 km JM 27.2.2018
18.2.2018CZEHovorka Alan 1974 Panda team 35 km C2 27.2.2018
25.2.2018CZEBendl Jaroslav 1960 SK UNITHERM Jablonec 35 km D2 27.2.2018
23.2.2018CZEAntoš Jan 1974 35 km C2 27.2.2018
21.2.2018CZEMatocha Pavel 1990 SK UNITHERM 35 km A2 22.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEDolejší Blahoslav 1959 69 km D1 20.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEKonečný Přemysl 1985 35 km B2 20.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEZvolský Roman 1965 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 35 km D2 20.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEFic Martin 1974 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 35 km C2 20.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEFicová Radka 1973 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" 35 km H2 20.2.2018
16.2.2018CZEMarkes Jiří 1987 Trimet Dobříš 35 km B2 19.2.2018
8.12.2017CZEDostál Ivo 1977 TRIsáci 35 km C2 15.2.2018
13.2.2018CZELukáš Petr 1974 rideko bike 69 km C1 15.2.2018
14.2.2018CZEŠmidoch Petr 1968 35 km D2 15.2.2018
13.2.2018CZEBubla Ladislav 1959 GS CYKLOTEAM JISTEBNICE 35 km D2 15.2.2018
12.2.2018CZEDohnal Richard 1962 Kellys Bikeranch team 35 km D2 13.2.2018
12.2.2018CZESplítek Karel 1989 Charlieho andílci 69 km A1 12.2.2018
12.2.2018CZEHoleček Pavel 1961 White Dragon 35 km D2 12.2.2018
1.2.2018CZEPopjuková Květa 1978 35 km H2 6.2.2018
31.1.2018CZEKlasna Michal 1981 For Fun Cycling 69 km B1 1.2.2018
21.1.2018CZEHavlicek Jan 1973 OneMD 20 km OP 1.2.2018
18.1.2018CZEPavlíček Jan 1966 STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" 35 km D2 19.1.2018
30.12.2017CZEŽákovský Marek 1972 Cabtech 69 km C1 3.1.2018
19.12.2017CZETrojan Tomáš 1987 69 km B1 22.12.2017
22.12.2017CZESvoboda Václav 1966 35 km D2 22.12.2017
8.12.2017CZEŠulc Petr 1968 Biketime Bulls Písek 35 km D2 22.12.2017
7.12.2017CZEJežek Martin 1966 3M 69 km D1 22.12.2017
21.12.2017CZEHolub Martin 1977 3M 69 km C1 22.12.2017
12.12.2017CZEbird stephen 1966 Testlake Racing 35 km D2 22.12.2017
28.2.2018CZEVetešník Michal 1986 35 km B2 nezaplaceno
12.3.2018CZEPisk Pavel 1973 Dobrobazar Čestlice 35 km C2 nezaplaceno
12.3.2018CZEKraus Marek 1974 Varta Hosté 69 km C1 nezaplaceno
15.4.2018CZEMayer Michal 1975 TJ Sokol Maxičky 35 km KO nezaplaceno
16.4.2018CZEŠolc Radek 1985 Cyklotrenink.com 69 km B1 nezaplaceno
18.4.2018CZESvatý Jakub 1976 69 km C1 nezaplaceno
18.4.2018CZESvatý Filip 2011 A2 D8 nezaplaceno
18.4.2018CZESvatá Lucie 2009 A3 D11 nezaplaceno
18.4.2018CZEDoležel Jan 1983 69 km B1 nezaplaceno
19.4.2018CZEČásenský Jiří 1968 35 km D2 nezaplaceno
21.4.2018CZEDudova Veronika 1977 Rozinka 35 km H2 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEKráčmar Vlastimil 1974 Kostka Racing 35 km KO nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEŠefcová Eva 1964 Kostka Racing 35 km KO nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEKráčmarová Michaela 2012 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy A2 D8 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEKráčmarová Anna 2009 Apache LOKO Trutnov A3 D11 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEBartůněk Ladislav 1983 KOBRA 35 km KO nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZETrojancová Pavla 1987 COCONi 35 km KO nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEBrož Martin 1979 COCONi 35 km KO nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEČihák Lubomír 1953 35 km E2 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEPejšová Kristýna 1999 Superior Suninvent Team 69 km Z1 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEŠvihálek Tomáš 1963 Cyklotrenink.com 69 km D1 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZESteiner Petr 1985 auto I.S.R. 69 km B1 nezaplaceno
22.4.2018CZEVedral Miloš 1958 Bikepart.cz 35 km E2 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZESklenář Vladimír 1963 XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 35 km D2 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZEBULAVA František 1966 Lokomotiva Beroun 35 km D2 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZEDvořáček Michal 1975 KPO 69 km C1 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZETomášek Jaroslav 1972 Cyklotrenink.com 35 km C2 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZEZadáková Klára 1988 SportRaces-Isaac Team 35 km Z2 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZEMašín Roman 1993 KC Slavia Praha 69 km A1 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZEZelenka Jaroslav 1980 KSM HRÁDEK 69 km B1 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZEMácha Jiří 1969 IN ENERGY bike team Dobříš 35 km C2 nezaplaceno
23.4.2018CZETondr David 1979 Lawi 69 km B1 nezaplaceno