7.3.2024 | | Linhart Jan + Ondřej Šíp + Jiří Chyba | Běžci metropole |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
8.3.2024 | 310 |
7.3.2024 | | Plíhalová Nikol | |
21,098 km |
F |
8.3.2024 | 184 |
7.3.2024 | | Gozon Michal | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
8.3.2024 | 711 |
7.3.2024 | | Blažek Vladimír | Říčany |
21,098 km |
C |
8.3.2024 | 21 |
7.3.2024 | | Nevan Vojtěch | |
21,098 km |
A |
8.3.2024 | 169 |
7.3.2024 | | Titmanová Michaela | |
21,098 km |
H |
8.3.2024 | 233 |
7.3.2024 | | Kašpar Tomáš | |
21,098 km |
A |
8.3.2024 | 109 |
7.3.2024 | | Dřízal Marek | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
8.3.2024 | 709 |
7.3.2024 | | Passedroit Bastien | |
21,098 km |
A |
8.3.2024 | 178 |
7.3.2024 | | Skála Radek | Joskatel TRI team Český Brod |
21,098 km |
C |
8.3.2024 | 214 |
7.3.2024 | | Vrbatová Lenka | TJ Zbořený Kostelec |
21,098 km |
F |
8.3.2024 | 257 |
6.3.2024 | | Hejkrlík Filip | SABZO |
21,098 km |
B |
6.3.2024 | 71 |
6.3.2024 | | Crhán Jáchym | |
21,098 km |
A |
7.3.2024 | 40 |
6.3.2024 | | Radová Daniela | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
6.3.2024 | 744 |
6.3.2024 | | Peterková Eliška | Atletika Benešov |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
6.3.2024 | 740 |
6.3.2024 | | Moravec Tomáš | Silla |
21,098 km |
B |
7.3.2024 | 161 |
6.3.2024 | | Sirotek Petr | |
21,098 km |
B |
7.3.2024 | 213 |
6.3.2024 | | Fetter Lukáš | Spartak Praha 4 |
21,098 km |
B |
7.3.2024 | 56 |
6.3.2024 | | Čanda Martin | |
21,098 km |
A |
7.3.2024 | 30 |
6.3.2024 | | Čandová Iveta | |
21,098 km |
F |
7.3.2024 | 31 |
6.3.2024 | | Vilímek Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
6.3.2024 | 758 |
6.3.2024 | | Ondráček Kevin | Junior Slapy Gang |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
7.3.2024 | 738 |
6.3.2024 | | Pospíšil Matěj | Junior Slapy Gang |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
7.3.2024 | 743 |
6.3.2024 | | Kaštan Bert | Junior Slapy Gang |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
7.3.2024 | 720 |
6.3.2024 | | Stolárik Peter | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
C |
6.3.2024 | 225 |
6.3.2024 | | Maissner Jakub | |
21,098 km |
A |
7.3.2024 | 145 |
6.3.2024 | | Kotík Martin | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
7.3.2024 | 724 |
6.3.2024 | | Jelínek Petr | |
21,098 km |
B |
7.3.2024 | 97 |
6.3.2024 | | Jelínková Denisa | |
21,098 km |
F |
7.3.2024 | 99 |
6.3.2024 | | Richtrová Jana | |
21,098 km |
G |
7.3.2024 | 202 |
6.3.2024 | | Husarčík Teodor | Rolnící - TJ ČZU Praha |
21,098 km |
A |
6.3.2024 | 91 |
6.3.2024 | | Bufka Zdeněk | AC Česká Lípa |
21,098 km |
D |
7.3.2024 | 27 |
6.3.2024 | | Březinová Monika | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
7.3.2024 | 704 |
6.3.2024 | | Novotný Milan | Mezno |
21,098 km |
C |
7.3.2024 | 175 |
6.3.2024 | | Vrbata Jan | TT ASTRA Konopiště |
21,098 km |
A |
6.3.2024 | 256 |
6.3.2024 | | Štouračová Klára | |
21,098 km |
G |
6.3.2024 | 227 |
6.3.2024 | | Boháč Lukáš | |
21,098 km |
A |
6.3.2024 | 22 |
6.3.2024 | | Svoboda Ondřej | Houmr run |
21,098 km |
B |
6.3.2024 | 231 |
6.3.2024 | | Mazáčová Zora | Adventní běhání / Pošuci |
21,098 km |
H |
7.3.2024 | 154 |
6.3.2024 | | Matenczuk Leslaw | |
21,098 km |
B |
6.3.2024 | 152 |
5.3.2024 | | Malina Petr | |
21,098 km |
C |
7.3.2024 | 146 |
5.3.2024 | | Loškoski Alexandra | LOŠKI TEAM |
21,098 km |
F |
5.3.2024 | 142 |
5.3.2024 | | Proskovec Dan | |
21,098 km |
A |
6.3.2024 | 192 |
5.3.2024 | | Poddaný Standa | ForViktorie |
21,098 km |
B |
6.3.2024 | 186 |
5.3.2024 | | Balata Vojtech + Slunečko Jindřich + Balata Luboš | TJ Úročnice |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
5.3.2024 | 301 |
5.3.2024 | | Pšeničný Jaroslav | AC Čimelice |
21,098 km |
C |
6.3.2024 | 193 |
5.3.2024 | | Bubeníková Nicol | Jindřichův Hradec |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
5.3.2024 | 706 |
5.3.2024 | | Noháčová Radka | Petroupim |
21,098 km |
G |
6.3.2024 | 171 |
5.3.2024 | | Špidla Vladimír | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
5.3.2024 | 752 |
5.3.2024 | | Loškoski Antonio | LOŠKI TEAM |
21,098 km |
A |
7.3.2024 | 141 |
5.3.2024 | | Skopalík Jaromir | Running Ďáblice |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
5.3.2024 | 748 |
5.3.2024 | | Bubeníková Denisa | Jindřichův Hradec |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
5.3.2024 | 705 |
5.3.2024 | | Martínek Roman | Jindřichův Hradec |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 150 |
4.3.2024 | | Seidl Miroslav | OB Říčany |
21,098 km |
C |
5.3.2024 | 210 |
4.3.2024 | | bisová zuzana | Vašík |
21,098 km |
H |
5.3.2024 | 18 |
4.3.2024 | | Moskaljuková Lucie | |
21,098 km |
F |
5.3.2024 | 162 |
4.3.2024 | | Heřmanová Nikola | |
21,098 km |
F |
6.3.2024 | 72 |
4.3.2024 | | Šináglová Lenka | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
H |
4.3.2024 | 39 |
4.3.2024 | | Randa Jiří | |
21,098 km |
C |
5.3.2024 | 198 |
4.3.2024 | | Hrubíš Lukáš | |
21,098 km |
A |
5.3.2024 | 86 |
4.3.2024 | | Hrbáček Zdeněk | |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 84 |
4.3.2024 | | Nevoral Jiří | Žďárský postrach |
21,098 km |
B |
4.3.2024 | 170 |
4.3.2024 | | Benešová Renáta | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
4.3.2024 | 702 |
4.3.2024 | | Pechek Petr | TJ Maratostav Úpice |
21,098 km |
B |
4.3.2024 | 181 |
4.3.2024 | | Cinka Ivan | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
5.3.2024 | 38 |
4.3.2024 | | Handzel Filip | |
21,098 km |
A |
5.3.2024 | 68 |
4.3.2024 | | Egreši Stanislav | |
21,098 km |
D |
5.3.2024 | 54 |
4.3.2024 | | Vedralová Zuzana | |
21,098 km |
I |
7.3.2024 | 247 |
4.3.2024 | | Schwarz Petr | |
21,098 km |
B |
6.3.2024 | 208 |
4.3.2024 | | Hnízdilová Eva | |
21,098 km |
H |
7.3.2024 | 80 |
4.3.2024 | | Macháček Jan | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
5.3.2024 | 729 |
4.3.2024 | | Hušáková Eva | |
21,098 km |
G |
7.3.2024 | 90 |
4.3.2024 | | Čechalová Lucie | rokycany |
21,098 km |
G |
8.3.2024 | 32 |
4.3.2024 | | Beck Zdeněk | BK Jevany |
21,098 km |
C |
6.3.2024 | 12 |
4.3.2024 | | Hilgert Luboš | |
21,098 km |
A |
5.3.2024 | 74 |
3.3.2024 | | Pospíšil Ondřej | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
4.3.2024 | 742 |
3.3.2024 | | Zugar Robert | |
21,098 km |
C |
5.3.2024 | 11 |
3.3.2024 | | Moosová Irena | BEST:TIME |
21,098 km |
I |
6.3.2024 | 160 |
3.3.2024 | | Machan Vladimír | |
21,098 km |
C |
4.3.2024 | 144 |
3.3.2024 | | Kučera Václav | Salming |
21,098 km |
D |
4.3.2024 | 130 |
3.3.2024 | | Masnica Zdeněk | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
4.3.2024 | 731 |
3.3.2024 | | Masnicová Edita | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
4.3.2024 | 732 |
3.3.2024 | | Křemenová Lenka | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
4.3.2024 | 725 |
3.3.2024 | | Liskovcova Lydie | |
21,098 km |
H |
5.3.2024 | 140 |
3.3.2024 | | Skalinová Kamila | SK BABICE |
21,098 km |
H |
5.3.2024 | 215 |
3.3.2024 | | Popek Miloš | |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 188 |
3.3.2024 | | Stránský Roman | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
8.3.2024 | 754 |
3.3.2024 | | Moosová Ivana | DHL |
21,098 km |
G |
3.3.2024 | 159 |
3.3.2024 | | Poborská Eliška | PSK Olymp Praha |
21,098 km |
F |
3.3.2024 | 185 |
3.3.2024 | | Rybníček Michal | |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 205 |
3.3.2024 | | Brož Jiří | DIVOČÁCI |
21,098 km |
C |
5.3.2024 | 25 |
3.3.2024 | | Mládek Hynek | |
21,098 km |
B |
3.3.2024 | 157 |
3.3.2024 | | Mládková Iveta | |
21,098 km |
F |
3.3.2024 | 158 |
2.3.2024 | | Racíková Lenka | |
21,098 km |
G |
9.3.2024 | 195 |
2.3.2024 | | Jindrová Šárka | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
3.3.2024 | 717 |
2.3.2024 | | Reyes z PERU Shessyra | Lenochodi Velíš |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
8.3.2024 | 745 |
2.3.2024 | | Balik Petr | Lenochodi Velíš |
21,098 km |
A |
8.3.2024 | 4 |
2.3.2024 | | Konopištská Monika | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
5.3.2024 | 723 |
2.3.2024 | | Krchňák Roman | |
21,098 km |
C |
2.3.2024 | 124 |
2.3.2024 | | Richter Pavel | Verva |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
5.3.2024 | 746 |
2.3.2024 | | Hermansky Katerina | |
21,098 km |
G |
8.3.2024 | 73 |
2.3.2024 | | Baloušková MIchaela + Uhlířová Olga + Uhlířová Ludmila | |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
2.3.2024 | 303 |
2.3.2024 | | Čermáková Michaela | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
2.3.2024 | 707 |
2.3.2024 | | Babánek Radek | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
2.3.2024 | 701 |
2.3.2024 | | Tůma Josef | GOGO |
21,098 km |
B |
7.3.2024 | 239 |
2.3.2024 | | Ledvinka Josef | |
21,098 km |
C |
4.3.2024 | 139 |
1.3.2024 | | Macháčková Eva | OCR Čelákovice |
21,098 km |
G |
7.3.2024 | 143 |
1.3.2024 | | Straková Anna | Czech Skyrunning Team |
21,098 km |
H |
1.3.2024 | 228 |
1.3.2024 | | Pokorná Martina | |
21,098 km |
I |
5.3.2024 | 187 |
1.3.2024 | | Hladík Josef | |
21,098 km |
C |
6.3.2024 | 75 |
1.3.2024 | | Jelínková Iva | Rakousy |
21,098 km |
F |
5.3.2024 | 98 |
1.3.2024 | | Jelínek Martin | Rakousy |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 96 |
1.3.2024 | | Novák Vítězslav | ŠBV |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
1.3.2024 | 735 |
1.3.2024 | | Kubíková Radka | ŠBV |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
1.3.2024 | 727 |
1.3.2024 | | Karglová Barbora | |
21,098 km |
F |
2.3.2024 | 107 |
1.3.2024 | | Kuncová Martina | |
21,098 km |
H |
2.3.2024 | 134 |
1.3.2024 | | Doubková Darina | Doubek Team |
21,098 km |
I |
2.3.2024 | 48 |
1.3.2024 | | Veselá Daniela | Veselí běžci |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
2.3.2024 | 756 |
1.3.2024 | | Vesely Jakub | Veselí běžci |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
2.3.2024 | 757 |
1.3.2024 | | Hložek Ondřej | Hložek |
21,098 km |
A |
2.3.2024 | 79 |
1.3.2024 | | Jahoda Vít | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 93 |
1.3.2024 | | Stiborský Filip | |
21,098 km |
A |
2.3.2024 | 224 |
1.3.2024 | | Edr Pavel | |
21,098 km |
C |
1.3.2024 | 53 |
29.2.2024 | | Dvořák Tomáš | Kola Ledeč |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 52 |
29.2.2024 | | Hubáčková Jana | |
21,098 km |
G |
8.3.2024 | 88 |
29.2.2024 | | Vágnerová Lucie | |
21,098 km |
F |
29.2.2024 | 243 |
29.2.2024 | | Hladíková Iveta | |
21,098 km |
H |
29.2.2024 | 76 |
29.2.2024 | | Kühnelová Lucie | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
1.3.2024 | 728 |
29.2.2024 | | Hašková Veronika | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
1.3.2024 | 712 |
28.2.2024 | | Chadraba Miroslav | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
28.2.2024 | 708 |
28.2.2024 | | Bečák Bedřich | Adventní běhání |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 10 |
28.2.2024 | | Novák Michal | Retlux |
21,098 km |
A |
28.2.2024 | 172 |
28.2.2024 | | Řehková Jana | |
21,098 km |
H |
28.2.2024 | 200 |
28.2.2024 | | Kučerová Pavla | |
21,098 km |
H |
28.2.2024 | 131 |
27.2.2024 | | Straka Tomáš | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
1.3.2024 | 753 |
27.2.2024 | | Juráňová Martina | Raketové kecky |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
1.3.2024 | 718 |
27.2.2024 | | Maly Jiri | Praha 6 |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 147 |
27.2.2024 | | Bubeník Miroslav | |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 26 |
27.2.2024 | | Beneš David | |
21,098 km |
B |
27.2.2024 | 14 |
27.2.2024 | | Gottwald Mira | |
21,098 km |
C |
27.2.2024 | 63 |
27.2.2024 | | Bílý Martin | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
1.3.2024 | 703 |
27.2.2024 | | Hlásková Dominika | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
1.3.2024 | 714 |
27.2.2024 | | Camrda Pavel | |
21,098 km |
C |
1.3.2024 | 29 |
27.2.2024 | | Bartůšek Vít | TT Konopiště |
21,098 km |
A |
5.3.2024 | 8 |
27.2.2024 | | Špidla Václav | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
1.3.2024 | 751 |
27.2.2024 | | Krutský Vavřinec | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
1.3.2024 | 726 |
27.2.2024 | | Špidla Šimon | |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 219 |
26.2.2024 | | Urbanek Pavel | OCR Čelákovice |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 241 |
26.2.2024 | | Klinec Ädam + Eva Bartošovská + Hana Bartošovská | |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
1.3.2024 | 309 |
26.2.2024 | | Švácha Petr + Julia Šváchová Vintoniv + Pavel Švácha | Pivo a Myslivec |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
1.3.2024 | 312 |
26.2.2024 | | Pražáková Dominika | |
21,098 km |
F |
1.3.2024 | 190 |
25.2.2024 | | Vampol Jiří | Vracovice |
21,098 km |
B |
26.2.2024 | 244 |
25.2.2024 | | Horáková Barbora + Horák Tomáš + Lustová Baru | |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
26.2.2024 | 306 |
25.2.2024 | | Kramář Michal | Tábor |
21,098 km |
B |
5.3.2024 | 123 |
25.2.2024 | | Bičík Tomáš | |
21,098 km |
C |
1.3.2024 | 16 |
25.2.2024 | | Rillich Jiří | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
26.2.2024 | 747 |
25.2.2024 | | Bis Dalibor | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
21,098 km |
B |
26.2.2024 | 17 |
25.2.2024 | | Hergesell Jiří | Vračkovice |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
25.2.2024 | 713 |
24.2.2024 | | Andrle Jakub | |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 2 |
23.2.2024 | | Hala Josef | Žižkov |
21,098 km |
B |
1.3.2024 | 66 |
23.2.2024 | | Břínek Tomáš | BTL |
21,098 km |
B |
23.2.2024 | 24 |
23.2.2024 | | Deimová Miroslava | |
21,098 km |
H |
24.2.2024 | 45 |
22.2.2024 | | Dubják Petr + Šibrava Stanislav + Fišer Radek | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
22.2.2024 | 304 |
22.2.2024 | | Tůma Jonáš | Dubovsko |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
23.2.2024 | 755 |
22.2.2024 | | Tůma Ladislav | Dubovsko |
21,098 km |
C |
23.2.2024 | 238 |
22.2.2024 | | Kutmon Tomáš | |
21,098 km |
C |
1.3.2024 | 137 |
21.2.2024 | | Kubů Pavlína | FC Táborsko |
21,098 km |
F |
23.2.2024 | 129 |
21.2.2024 | | Buriánek Martin | Šneci v běhu |
21,098 km |
C |
23.2.2024 | 28 |
20.2.2024 | | Ginzel Petr | |
21,098 km |
C |
24.2.2024 | 62 |
19.2.2024 | | Sobotka Filip | |
21,098 km |
A |
20.2.2024 | 218 |
19.2.2024 | | Mühldorf Jan | BBK |
21,098 km |
B |
19.2.2024 | 164 |
19.2.2024 | | Kubala Frantisek | Race Team nuselské činčily |
21,098 km |
C |
20.2.2024 | 127 |
18.2.2024 | | Mrva Pavel | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
18.2.2024 | 163 |
18.2.2024 | | Fráňová Jana | |
21,098 km |
I |
22.2.2024 | 60 |
18.2.2024 | | Fráňa Pavel | |
21,098 km |
C |
22.2.2024 | 58 |
18.2.2024 | | Vojtěchovský Martin | Nula |
21,098 km |
A |
20.2.2024 | 254 |
18.2.2024 | | Šrámek Martin | |
21,098 km |
A |
19.2.2024 | 221 |
18.2.2024 | | Šibrava Stanislav | Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou |
21,098 km |
B |
18.2.2024 | 211 |
17.2.2024 | | Kohout Michael | |
21,098 km |
B |
20.2.2024 | 112 |
17.2.2024 | | Havlík Petr | |
21,098 km |
B |
18.2.2024 | 70 |
17.2.2024 | | Hlaváčková Klára | Neveklov |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
18.2.2024 | 715 |
17.2.2024 | | Hlaváček Michal | Neveklov |
21,098 km |
B |
20.2.2024 | 78 |
17.2.2024 | | Mašek Miroslav | Nadační fond Nezávodím pomáhám |
21,098 km |
B |
18.2.2024 | 151 |
16.2.2024 | | Procházka Lukáš | Zvěstov |
21,098 km |
A |
17.2.2024 | 191 |
15.2.2024 | | Babický Jan | Zvěstov power |
21,098 km |
A |
16.2.2024 | 3 |
15.2.2024 | | Černý Lukáš | Tým Romana Černýho |
21,098 km |
A |
16.2.2024 | 36 |
14.2.2024 | | Kopcová Stanislava | |
21,098 km |
G |
21.2.2024 | 114 |
14.2.2024 | | Špidra Daniel | |
21,098 km |
B |
15.2.2024 | 220 |
13.2.2024 | | Lebeda Jaroslav | BBK |
21,098 km |
C |
13.2.2024 | 138 |
12.2.2024 | | Kárník zdenek | SVC Ledeč n S |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
15.2.2024 | 719 |
11.2.2024 | | němec Jiří | Atletika Vlašim |
21,098 km |
E |
16.2.2024 | 167 |
10.2.2024 | | Skrčená Lucie | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
11.2.2024 | 749 |
9.2.2024 | | Krystýnková Eva | |
21,098 km |
G |
17.2.2024 | 126 |
9.2.2024 | | Skupova Jana | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
10.2.2024 | 750 |
8.2.2024 | | Stěhule Josef | |
21,098 km |
C |
9.2.2024 | 223 |
7.2.2024 | | Vycpálek Lukáš | BBK -běžci |
21,098 km |
A |
15.2.2024 | 258 |
7.2.2024 | | Vycpálková Martina | BBK - běžci |
21,098 km |
F |
15.2.2024 | 259 |
7.2.2024 | | Bazgier Roman | |
21,098 km |
A |
8.2.2024 | 9 |
6.2.2024 | | Fraňková Monika + Michal Franěk + Anna Horáková | |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
8.2.2024 | 305 |
6.2.2024 | | Pavlíková Marika | Rajecke Teplice |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
8.2.2024 | 739 |
6.2.2024 | | Cylková Anna-Marie | |
21,098 km |
F |
6.2.2024 | 42 |
5.2.2024 | | Mokráň Josef + Psohlavec Jan + Vnouček Adam | |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
14.2.2024 | 311 |
2.2.2024 | | Jirku Jakub | Vysoká Lhota |
21,098 km |
A |
3.2.2024 | 102 |
2.2.2024 | | Vitásek Josef | Buková u Příbrami |
21,098 km |
D |
2.2.2024 | 252 |
1.2.2024 | | Hlaváč Pavel | drevoazem.cz |
21,098 km |
A |
2.2.2024 | 77 |
31.1.2024 | | Kralik Petr | |
21,098 km |
A |
31.1.2024 | 122 |
31.1.2024 | | Kalista Jiří | SK Praga Praha |
21,098 km |
C |
2.2.2024 | 106 |
30.1.2024 | | Nováková Radomíra | Raketové kecky |
21,098 km |
H |
2.2.2024 | 173 |
30.1.2024 | | Holada Miloš | TT ASTRA Konopiště |
21,098 km |
C |
30.1.2024 | 81 |
30.1.2024 | | Pertlík Martin | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
B |
30.1.2024 | 183 |
30.1.2024 | | Balaz Martin + Andrej Balaz + Andrej Balaz | ANDY Team |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
5.2.2024 | 302 |
30.1.2024 | | Daskalov Daniela | Báječné ženy v běhu |
21,098 km |
G |
13.2.2024 | 44 |
29.1.2024 | | Bořek Radek | Sparta |
21,098 km |
C |
31.1.2024 | 23 |
29.1.2024 | | Kopka Filip | |
21,098 km |
A |
30.1.2024 | 115 |
28.1.2024 | | Vídeňská Petra | Slapy Gang team |
21,098 km |
G |
29.1.2024 | 251 |
27.1.2024 | | Chodounský Jan | |
21,098 km |
A |
3.2.2024 | 37 |
27.1.2024 | | Franěk Petr | Malešov |
21,098 km |
D |
31.1.2024 | 59 |
27.1.2024 | | Hampejsová Martina | ŠNECI na MAX |
21,098 km |
H |
27.1.2024 | 67 |
26.1.2024 | | Mares Petr | |
21,098 km |
C |
30.1.2024 | 148 |
25.1.2024 | | Vanek Petr | |
21,098 km |
A |
4.2.2024 | 245 |
25.1.2024 | | MARKOŠ MICHAL | |
21,098 km |
B |
26.1.2024 | 149 |
24.1.2024 | | Pospíšil Miloš | Slapy Gang |
21,098 km |
C |
25.1.2024 | 189 |
23.1.2024 | | Žížalová Kateřina | |
21,098 km |
F |
24.1.2024 | 263 |
23.1.2024 | | Věnsková Veronika | Running academy Olomouc |
21,098 km |
F |
23.1.2024 | 250 |
23.1.2024 | | Eremka Libor | Mika Training Team |
21,098 km |
A |
1.2.2024 | 55 |
22.1.2024 | | Blažek Přemysl | |
21,098 km |
B |
23.1.2024 | 20 |
22.1.2024 | | Blažek Přemysl | |
21,098 km |
B |
3.2.2024 | 19 |
22.1.2024 | | Koubík Václav | |
21,098 km |
A |
23.1.2024 | 119 |
22.1.2024 | | Medek Ctibor | Těchobuz |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
23.1.2024 | 734 |
22.1.2024 | | Vacek Lukáš | |
21,098 km |
B |
23.1.2024 | 242 |
21.1.2024 | | Dvořák Richard | |
21,098 km |
A |
23.1.2024 | 51 |
21.1.2024 | | Stříbrný Martin | Brno |
21,098 km |
A |
23.1.2024 | 229 |
21.1.2024 | | Benesova Anna | SKK Čtyřkoly |
21,098 km |
F |
22.1.2024 | 15 |
21.1.2024 | | Říha Karel | BBK |
21,098 km |
C |
30.1.2024 | 203 |
21.1.2024 | | Říhová Radka | Soběhrdy |
21,098 km |
H |
30.1.2024 | 204 |
21.1.2024 | | Pěčková Zdeňka | #jsembehna |
21,098 km |
H |
23.1.2024 | 182 |
20.1.2024 | | Jarešová Dana | |
21,098 km |
G |
23.1.2024 | 95 |
20.1.2024 | | Svobodová Tereza | Praha 12 |
21,098 km |
F |
21.1.2024 | 232 |
20.1.2024 | | Král Petr | Most |
21,098 km |
B |
29.1.2024 | 121 |
20.1.2024 | | Matlasová Pavlina | Most |
21,098 km |
H |
29.1.2024 | 153 |
18.1.2024 | | Vítová Kamila | Šneci v běhu |
21,098 km |
H |
20.1.2024 | 253 |
18.1.2024 | | Balzer Milan | Lešany |
21,098 km |
B |
19.1.2024 | 5 |
16.1.2024 | | Cveček Martin | One Man Show |
21,098 km |
C |
16.1.2024 | 41 |
16.1.2024 | | Karolová Sylvie | Vratimov/Václavice |
21,098 km |
F |
25.1.2024 | 108 |
15.1.2024 | | Habart Miroslav | |
21,098 km |
A |
20.1.2024 | 64 |
14.1.2024 | | Kubů Martin | Sokol Libeň |
21,098 km |
B |
15.1.2024 | 128 |
12.1.2024 | | Žížalová Katka | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
27.1.2024 | 760 |
12.1.2024 | | Dvořák Aleš | |
21,098 km |
A |
27.1.2024 | 50 |
10.1.2024 | | Zach Milan | Báječné ženy v běhu |
21,098 km |
C |
13.1.2024 | 262 |
8.1.2024 | | Jeníková Karolína | Báječné ženy v běhu |
21,098 km |
I |
8.1.2024 | 100 |
8.1.2024 | | Dančova Petra | Rozběhnito.cz |
21,098 km |
H |
19.1.2024 | 43 |
7.1.2024 | | Barakova Milena | MIZUNO_TEAM a BEST:TIME tým |
21,098 km |
G |
7.1.2024 | 6 |
4.1.2024 | | Jánošík Dominik | Atletika Vlašim |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
4.1.2024 | 716 |
4.1.2024 | | Jánošík Rudolf | Vlašim |
21,098 km |
C |
4.1.2024 | 94 |
4.1.2024 | | Trávníčková Jana | |
21,098 km |
G |
5.1.2024 | 234 |
4.1.2024 | | Hubáčková Markéta | |
21,098 km |
F |
15.1.2024 | 87 |
3.1.2024 | | Pávek Václav | |
21,098 km |
B |
4.1.2024 | 180 |
1.1.2024 | | Obst Alexandr | |
21,098 km |
A |
2.1.2024 | 176 |
31.12.2023 | | Jiřičná Dana | Bonbon Praha |
21,098 km |
I |
9.1.2024 | 101 |
31.12.2023 | | Benes Petr | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly |
21,098 km |
C |
31.12.2023 | 13 |
31.12.2023 | | Neumann Josef | SKK Spartak Čtyřkoly |
21,098 km |
C |
31.12.2023 | 168 |
31.12.2023 | | Horák Laďa | |
21,098 km |
C |
3.1.2024 | 82 |
30.12.2023 | | Bártů Milan | |
21,098 km |
B |
31.12.2023 | 7 |
30.12.2023 | | Šafařík Jakub | |
21,098 km |
A |
3.1.2024 | 206 |
29.12.2023 | | Šantorová Eliška | |
21,098 km |
F |
3.1.2024 | 207 |
29.12.2023 | | Adamcová Andrea | |
21,098 km |
H |
30.12.2023 | 1 |
29.12.2023 | | Kohoutek Tomáš | |
21,098 km |
A |
13.1.2024 | 113 |
29.12.2023 | | Šíma Jiří | |
21,098 km |
C |
30.12.2023 | 212 |
29.12.2023 | | Nováková Alena | JAD Benešov |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
3.1.2024 | 736 |
29.12.2023 | | Mensa Václav | kyšice LX++ |
21,098 km |
D |
30.12.2023 | 155 |
29.12.2023 | | Šťastný Honza | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
21,098 km |
C |
1.1.2024 | 222 |
29.12.2023 | | Minařík Michal | |
21,098 km |
A |
30.12.2023 | 156 |
28.12.2023 | | Košín Roman | Triathlon Team Chrudim |
21,098 km |
B |
30.12.2023 | 118 |
27.12.2023 | | Opletal Robert | |
21,098 km |
A |
28.12.2023 | 177 |
27.12.2023 | | Dvořáček David | Sportovní klub Policie |
21,098 km |
B |
29.12.2023 | 49 |
27.12.2023 | | Vejmělek Michal | |
21,098 km |
B |
28.12.2023 | 248 |
27.12.2023 | | Horna Ondřej + Horna Leoš + Rottová Eliška | Podřípské Hrotty |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
28.12.2023 | 307 |
27.12.2023 | | Doubek Zdeněk | Doubek Team |
21,098 km |
D |
28.12.2023 | 47 |
25.12.2023 | | Sedlák Michal | |
21,098 km |
B |
28.12.2023 | 209 |
25.12.2023 | | Vencl Jiri | |
21,098 km |
B |
25.12.2023 | 249 |
25.12.2023 | | Došek Matěj | Máme to na salámu |
21,098 km |
A |
25.12.2023 | 46 |
23.12.2023 | | Jůzková Kateřina | Matyanna |
21,098 km |
G |
30.12.2023 | 105 |
23.12.2023 | | Jirmásek Tomáš | Laxní Přístup |
21,098 km |
B |
24.12.2023 | 103 |
22.12.2023 | | Černá Monika | |
21,098 km |
F |
25.12.2023 | 35 |
21.12.2023 | | Čeněk Miroslav | |
21,098 km |
E |
23.12.2023 | 34 |
20.12.2023 | | Pokorná Lucie | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
21.12.2023 | 741 |
20.12.2023 | | Fantová Karolína | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
21.12.2023 | 710 |
20.12.2023 | | Kaštanová Viera + Drozenová Irena + Šteberl Petr | Slapy Gang team |
Štafety 3 x 7 km |
ST |
22.12.2023 | 308 |
20.12.2023 | | Smékal Miroslav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
26.12.2023 | 217 |
20.12.2023 | | Kolátorová Pavlína | MTB MEL Jihlava |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
21.12.2023 | 722 |
20.12.2023 | | Kolátor Aleš | MTB MEL Jihlava |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
21.12.2023 | 721 |
20.12.2023 | | Kos Martin | |
21,098 km |
A |
21.12.2023 | 117 |
20.12.2023 | | Vohradníková Eva | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFZ |
21.12.2023 | 759 |
18.12.2023 | | Kouklík Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub |
21,098 km |
D |
20.12.2023 | 120 |
18.12.2023 | | Quintero Alexander | |
21,098 km |
B |
19.12.2023 | 194 |
17.12.2023 | | Kunstátová Marie | Šneci v běhu |
21,098 km |
H |
18.12.2023 | 135 |
14.12.2023 | | Rainišová Iveta | |
21,098 km |
H |
16.12.2023 | 197 |
14.12.2023 | | Rainiš Jarda | |
21,098 km |
B |
16.12.2023 | 196 |
11.12.2023 | | Omcirk Roman | |
HOBBY běh 7 km |
BFM |
13.12.2023 | 737 |
11.12.2023 | | Tůma Jiří | Obchodní akademie Vlašim |
21,098 km |
D |
11.12.2023 | 237 |
10.12.2023 | | Paszyc Matouš | |
21,098 km |
A |
12.12.2023 | 179 |
9.12.2023 | | Kristen Vojtěch | |
21,098 km |
B |
12.12.2023 | 125 |
9.12.2023 | | Fiksa Jan | Písecká Pálava |
21,098 km |
A |
10.12.2023 | 57 |
5.12.2023 | | Rašovský Matěj | RUN magazine team |
21,098 km |
A |
16.12.2023 | 199 |
5.12.2023 | | Hailand Petr | |
21,098 km |
C |
6.12.2023 | 65 |
4.12.2023 | | Nemčík Martin | |
21,098 km |
B |
6.12.2023 | 166 |
4.12.2023 | | Jurásek Petr | Lesy Pohoří |
21,098 km |
B |
5.12.2023 | 104 |
28.11.2023 | | Sluka Filip | Písecká Pálava |
21,098 km |
A |
6.12.2023 | 216 |
28.11.2023 | | Štourač František | Písecká Pálava |
21,098 km |
B |
29.11.2023 | 226 |
28.11.2023 | | Vasilev Petr | AC Mageo |
21,098 km |
B |
29.11.2023 | 246 |
28.11.2023 | | Trojková Darina | |
21,098 km |
G |
29.11.2023 | 235 |
19.11.2023 | | Stříteská Jana | |
21,098 km |
G |
21.11.2023 | 230 |
14.11.2023 | | Urban Petr | |
21,098 km |
A |
15.11.2023 | 240 |
14.11.2023 | | Gazda Vítězslav | Benešovský běžecký klub a trenovanibehu.cz |
21,098 km |
B |
15.11.2023 | 61 |
9.11.2023 | | Kulhavý Marek | |
21,098 km |
A |
20.11.2023 | 133 |
9.11.2023 | | Navrátilová Berenika | |
21,098 km |
F |
10.11.2023 | 165 |
8.11.2023 | | Havel David | |
21,098 km |
B |
10.11.2023 | 69 |
8.11.2023 | | Hujer Michal | |
21,098 km |
B |
9.11.2023 | 89 |
6.11.2023 | | Klus Lukáš | |
21,098 km |
B |
8.11.2023 | 110 |
27.10.2023 | | Hrček Tomáš | |
21,098 km |
C |
3.11.2023 | 85 |
27.10.2023 | | Čechura Jaroslav | Hořovice |
21,098 km |
D |
27.10.2023 | 33 |
20.10.2023 | | Kočovský Miroslav | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
21,098 km |
C |
21.10.2023 | 111 |
19.10.2023 | | Vylít Lukáš | SRTG Praha |
21,098 km |
B |
20.10.2023 | 260 |
19.10.2023 | | Vylítová Denisa | SRTG Praha |
21,098 km |
F |
20.10.2023 | 261 |