22.6.2023 | | Kuncová Mariána | Kunecovi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
22.6.2023 |
22.6.2023 | | Kunc Metoděj | Kunecovi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
22.6.2023 |
22.6.2023 | | Kunc Matouš | Kunecovi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
22.6.2023 |
21.6.2023 | | Svobodová Veronika | Proradost |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
22.6.2023 |
21.6.2023 | | Matoušková Nela | Proradost |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
22.6.2023 |
21.6.2023 | | Kopecká Kateřina | FITNESS BY VĚRA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
22.6.2023 |
21.6.2023 | | Peleška Adam | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
22.6.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Král Ondřej | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
27.6.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Králová Viktorie | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
27.6.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Petříková Magdaléna | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
21.6.2023 |
19.6.2023 | | Petřík Jan | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
21.6.2023 |
17.6.2023 | | Andrlová Nela | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
18.6.2023 |
16.6.2023 | | Honců Jan | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.6.2023 |
14.6.2023 | | Punčochář Robert | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
15.6.2023 |
14.6.2023 | | Zdvihal Daniel | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.6.2023 |
14.6.2023 | | Míková Adéla | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
15.6.2023 |
12.6.2023 | | Štýbrová Anežka | Stybracijedou |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.6.2023 |
11.6.2023 | | Vnenková Vanda | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
13.6.2023 |
10.6.2023 | | Hora Michal | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
15.6.2023 |
8.6.2023 | | Lukeš Marek | Podkrkonošská sebranka |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.6.2023 |
7.6.2023 | | Dastych Vít | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
12.6.2023 |
7.6.2023 | | Pešková Ellen | SK Viktorie |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
8.6.2023 |
7.6.2023 | | Pešková Ellen | AC Rumburk |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2023 |
7.6.2023 | | Rauch Evelína | Giboni Rybniště |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.6.2023 |
7.6.2023 | | Rauch Jonatán | Giboni Rybniště |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
8.6.2023 |
7.6.2023 | | Bartoněk Hynek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
8.6.2023 |
6.6.2023 | | Klančíková Zuzana | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
13.6.2023 |
5.6.2023 | | Laubová Nela | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
8.6.2023 |
3.6.2023 | | VLASÁKOVÁ Anna | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
5.6.2023 |
1.6.2023 | | Strecker Jakub | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
2.6.2023 |
1.6.2023 | | VLASÁK Jakub | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.6.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Jeřábek Čestmír | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
7.6.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Wicherek Marek | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.6.2023 |
29.5.2023 | | Wicherek Jiri | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.6.2023 |
27.5.2023 | | Brabenec Matěj | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
1.6.2023 |
24.5.2023 | | Brabec Vojtěch | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
26.5.2023 |
22.5.2023 | | Fialová Elena Věra | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
22.5.2023 |
22.5.2023 | | Novák Michael | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
22.5.2023 |
16.5.2023 | | Pavlata Tomas | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
18.5.2023 |
16.5.2023 | | Pavlata Lukas | Spartan Decin - Sokol Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
18.5.2023 |
16.5.2023 | | Kozak Krystof | Sokol Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Kremla Dan | FCB Děčín |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Toncarová Valentýna Eva | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Kremla Jakub | Kajak Děčín |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Seidl Tomaš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Seidlova Zuzka | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Šlambora Štěpán | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Šlambora Adam | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Pavlyshche Maksym | Sparťan Děčín -Sokol Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
16.5.2023 |
15.5.2023 | | Pavlyshche Ivan | Sparťan Děčín -Sokol Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Strihavka Krystof | SPARTAN Děčín- Sokol Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
16.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Drahonovsky Martin | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Procházka Tomáš | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Vnenk Amálie | T.E.A.M |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
15.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Vnenk Eliáš | T.E.A.M |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
15.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Buryán Filip | OCR ČELÁKOVICE |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
15.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Buryán Josef | OCR ČELÁKOVICE |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
15.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Čecháková Elen | SPARTAN Děčín - SOKOL Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
16.5.2023 |
14.5.2023 | | Bubenik Max Josef | SPARTAN Decin - SOKOL Maxicky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
16.5.2023 |
13.5.2023 | | Hrobár Marek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
15.5.2023 |
13.5.2023 | | Novotná Karolína | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
15.5.2023 |
13.5.2023 | | Kohút Jakub | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
15.5.2023 |
13.5.2023 | | Brůžová Agáta | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
14.5.2023 |
9.5.2023 | | Buiová Tereza | Gibini |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
10.5.2023 |
9.5.2023 | | Bui David | Gibini |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.5.2023 |
7.5.2023 | | Chorouš Matouš | OCR kids Poděbrady |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.5.2023 |
7.5.2023 | | Chorouš Ondřej | OCR kids Poděbrady |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
10.5.2023 |
6.5.2023 | | Hakl David | High society DC |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.5.2023 |
6.5.2023 | | Schäfer Berenika Marta | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.5.2023 |
5.5.2023 | | Sobotová Anna | Giboni |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
6.5.2023 |
5.5.2023 | | Dittrich Pavel | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
6.5.2023 |
2.5.2023 | | Schwan Daniel | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
9.5.2023 |
1.5.2023 | | Beníček Antonín | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
10.5.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | MILER Rostislav | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
7.5.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Milerová Markétka | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
7.5.2023 |
30.4.2023 | | Havel Lukáš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
2.5.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Šeps Damián | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
2.5.2023 |
29.4.2023 | | Švácha Petr | Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
2.5.2023 |
27.4.2023 | | Höll Daniel | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
5.5.2023 |
26.4.2023 | | Hermanovský Oliver | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
26.4.2023 |
25.4.2023 | | Matějka Viktor | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
2.5.2023 |
21.4.2023 | | Vymazal Radek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
25.4.2023 |
21.4.2023 | | Vymazal Radek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
25.4.2023 |
21.4.2023 | | Vymazal Radek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
25.4.2023 |
21.4.2023 | | Vymazal Radek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
25.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Hrobár Filip | Benteler |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Hrobár Tomáš | Benteler |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
20.4.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Kamenický Daniel | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.4.2023 |
17.4.2023 | | Vítek Matyáš | Benteler |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.4.2023 |
17.4.2023 | | Chalupný Daniel | Benteler |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.4.2023 |
17.4.2023 | | Honzíková Rozálka | Paroháči |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
18.4.2023 |
13.4.2023 | | Jurica Jan | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.4.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Křížová Simona | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
12.4.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Slánková Terezie | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
12.4.2023 |
12.4.2023 | | Slánková Yvetta | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
12.4.2023 |
11.4.2023 | | Turaz Jan | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
14.4.2023 |
11.4.2023 | | Kohútová Rozálie | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
12.4.2023 |
11.4.2023 | | Honzíková Terezka | Paroháči |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
11.4.2023 |
5.4.2023 | | Šebková Andrea | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
6.4.2023 |
2.4.2023 | | Švihoříková Nikola | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
9.4.2023 |
31.3.2023 | | Ferenc Martin | FK Chřibská |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
1.4.2023 |
14.3.2023 | | Matějáková Daniela | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
14.3.2023 |
13.3.2023 | | Roček Jakub | High society DC |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.3.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Janák Tomáš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.3.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Žána Vlastislav | 1 |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
11.3.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Roček Vladimír | High society DC |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
14.3.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Feistnerová Sofie | Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
16.3.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Feistner Samuel | Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
16.3.2023 |
10.3.2023 | | Matějková Adéla | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
10.3.2023 |
9.3.2023 | | Kopecký Jonáš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.3.2023 |
9.3.2023 | | Kopecký Vojta | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
14.3.2023 |
9.3.2023 | | Finger ml Jiri | HO Skaláci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
10.3.2023 |
9.3.2023 | | Novák Tadeáš | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
9.3.2023 |
9.3.2023 | | Novák Lukáš | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
9.3.2023 |
9.3.2023 | | Žúborová Gabriela | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
10.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Matějáková Gabriela | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
10.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Goldammerová Ema | Fojtovice Tour |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
9.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Goldammer Vít | Fojtovice Tour |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
9.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Slepčík Daniel | KIA RACE TEAM |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Lukačina Pavel | KIA RACE TEAM |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
13.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Taverna Nikolas | KIA RACE TEAM |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
9.3.2023 |
8.3.2023 | | Waldhauser Matyáš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
17.3.2023 |
7.3.2023 | | Turek Ondřej | High society Dc |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
15.3.2023 |
7.3.2023 | | Turek Matyáš | High society DC |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
15.3.2023 |
6.3.2023 | | Kolářová Sofie | Rozběháme Kamenice |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
12.3.2023 |
4.3.2023 | | Bělič Oliver | Češi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
6.3.2023 |
4.3.2023 | | Mitko Antonín | Češi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
7.3.2023 |
4.3.2023 | | Bělič Teodor | Češi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
6.3.2023 |
4.3.2023 | | Bělič Valdemar | Češi |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
6.3.2023 |
2.3.2023 | | Grundza Matyas | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
2.3.2023 |
2.3.2023 | | Fišer Marek | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
2.3.2023 |
2.3.2023 | | Hrudka Jan | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
1.3.2023 | | Marangi eduard | taliani |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
2.3.2023 |
1.3.2023 | | Marangi Paolo | Taliáni |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
2.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Hoffmannová Viola | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
2.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Capoušek Karel | BK Děčín |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
1.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Capoušková Eliška | DDM Děčín Atletika |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
1.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Ringelhánová Anežka | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
8.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Ringelhánová Eliška | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Střílková Šárka | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
28.2.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Walterová Natálie | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Walterová Vanesa | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Toth Daniel | RUGBY Rumburk |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Toth Daniel | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Těšíková Josefína Marie | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Těšík Josef | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Richter Nicolas | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Punčochář Jakub | RUGBY Rumburk |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Punčochář Jakub | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Barták Martin | RUGBY Rumburk |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Poláková Natálie | RUGBY Rumburk |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Poláková Natálie | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Petrásek Dominik | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Pejčoch Pavel | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Palme Michal | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Navrátil Jakub | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Loukota Štěpán | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Lehroch Vojtěch | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Ksandr Martin | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Ksandr Jan | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Korba Matt | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Klika Aleš | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Kliková Karolína | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Kafka Damián | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Boleš Daniel | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Bartoš Jakub | LVÍČATA |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
3.3.2023 |
28.2.2023 | | Barták Martin | LVI |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
3.3.2023 |
27.2.2023 | | Kudlová Markéta | Šnek race |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
27.2.2023 |
27.2.2023 | | Řípa Max | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
1.3.2023 |
26.2.2023 | | Kudrnova Natalie | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
2.3.2023 |
26.2.2023 | | Kolesa Petr | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
2.3.2023 |
26.2.2023 | | Zahradník Jiří | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
27.2.2023 |
26.2.2023 | | Zahradník Josef | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
27.2.2023 |
26.2.2023 | | Fíla Matyáš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
2.3.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Pilař Marek | High society DC |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
20.2.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Vlachová Adina | Giboni race |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
20.2.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Vlach Karel | Giboni race |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
1.3.2023 |
19.2.2023 | | Vlachová Anežka | Giboni race |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
20.2.2023 |
14.2.2023 | | Blažek Ondra | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
14.2.2023 |
14.2.2023 | | Blažek Vojta | Šneci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
14.2.2023 |
13.2.2023 | | Štarmanová Mia | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
15.2.2023 |
6.2.2023 | | Staněk Ladislav | Kvítkováci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
8.2.2023 |
6.2.2023 | | Staněk Jaroslav | Kvítkováci |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
8.2.2023 |
31.1.2023 | | Čapková Justýna | ATOM KIDS Praha |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
2.2.2023 |
31.1.2023 | | Čapková Josefína | ATOM KIDS Praha |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
2.2.2023 |
31.1.2023 | | Baraš Stanislava | Atom Kids Praha |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
1.2.2023 |
29.1.2023 | | Slončik Lukáš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
30.1.2023 |
24.1.2023 | | Straňák Maroš | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
25.1.2023 |
25.12.2022 | | Turčínek Tobiáš | 1 |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
29.12.2022 |
25.12.2022 | | Turčínek Tadeáš | 1 |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
29.12.2022 |
23.12.2022 | | Horváth Jiří | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
24.12.2022 |
23.12.2022 | | Rickardt Jakub | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D9 |
24.12.2022 |
23.12.2022 | | Rickardt Matěj | |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D6 |
24.12.2022 |
19.12.2022 | | Bureš Martin | 1 |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D14 |
20.12.2022 |
17.12.2022 | | Záhrobský Miroslav | Giboni |
1 km / 10 překážek |
D12 |
19.12.2022 |