17.9.2023 | | Blín Ondřej | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
18.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Hubálek Lukáš | SRTG Hradec Králové |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
23.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Míča Josef | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
20.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Tlapakova Gabriela | OCR Kids Poděbrady |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
19.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Dušek Vojtěch | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
20.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Kouřil Jiří | Predator Workout Brno - GSS Mikulov |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
19.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Danihelka Tomáš + Musilová Kristýna | HHHHHHHSSSSSSSS |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
18.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Cimbůrek Ondřej | Tabor team 46 |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
23.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Murčo Viršíková Klára | SRTG Lišov |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
18.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Fryc Leopold | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
19.9.2023 |
17.9.2023 | | Novák Lukáš + Kadrmas Marek + Kadrmas Martin + Podzimek Jakub | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
T |
17.9.2023 |
16.9.2023 | | Šiška Kristián | SK Judo Kladno z. s. |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
22.9.2023 |
15.9.2023 | | Babala Jan | #gladiatorraceteam |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
15.9.2023 |
14.9.2023 | | Simak Petr | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
14.9.2023 | | Pícha Jan | SRTG Praha |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
nezaplaceno |
14.9.2023 | | Kubín Daniel + Varcholová Veronika | CRTC |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
15.9.2023 |
13.9.2023 | | Kvarda Milan | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
16.9.2023 |
13.9.2023 | | Babák Josef | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
13.9.2023 |
13.9.2023 | | Chleborád Vojtěch | Predátor Workout Děčín |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
14.9.2023 |
13.9.2023 | | Morajanu Roman | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
14.9.2023 |
12.9.2023 | | Vostárek Jiří | #TRENUJFURT |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
15.9.2023 |
12.9.2023 | | Hakalová Rozálie | Predator Workout Brno - GSS Mikulov |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
13.9.2023 |
12.9.2023 | | Baťa Lukáš | Extra Brno |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
15.9.2023 |
12.9.2023 | | Vohradska Petra | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
13.9.2023 |
12.9.2023 | | Vohradsky Vaclav | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
13.9.2023 |
11.9.2023 | | Ribár Petr + Zdeněk Lukášek + Martina Slaninová + Adéla Diblíková | Gladiator Race team Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
T |
12.9.2023 |
11.9.2023 | | Čellár Pavel | Ski TEAM |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
12.9.2023 |
11.9.2023 | | Čellárová Zuzana | Ski TEAM |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
12.9.2023 |
11.9.2023 | | Čellárová Zuzana | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
nezaplaceno |
11.9.2023 | | Víšek Tadeáš | STG Pardubice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
13.9.2023 |
10.9.2023 | | Zelinka Rihard + Lišková Lucie | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
10.9.2023 |
10.9.2023 | | Vepřek Martin + Pavlíková Petra | Predátor workout Brno |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
10.9.2023 |
10.9.2023 | | Vlček Ondřej | STG Pardubice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
11.9.2023 |
9.9.2023 | | Trojan Radek | Gladiator Race team Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
12.9.2023 |
8.9.2023 | | Večl Ondřej | Diversity Beasts |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
9.9.2023 |
7.9.2023 | | Bureš Václav | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
7.9.2023 |
7.9.2023 | | Roessler Tomáš | Superáci |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
18.9.2023 |
6.9.2023 | | Michalik Michal + Katerina Hilova | Z+M group |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
7.9.2023 |
6.9.2023 | | Klas Matyáš | Fenix Plzeň |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
8.9.2023 |
6.9.2023 | | Štembera Petr | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
11.9.2023 |
5.9.2023 | | Ryšavý Šimon | Barbarian Extreme Team |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
6.9.2023 |
5.9.2023 | | Adámková Lucie + Adámek Jaromír | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
6.9.2023 |
3.9.2023 | | Vopat Jiří | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
4.9.2023 |
2.9.2023 | | Kryml Tomáš | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
5.9.2023 |
2.9.2023 | | hejla lukáš | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
3.9.2023 |
30.8.2023 | | Vítek Pavel | Svídnický Extrém Team |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
2.9.2023 |
30.8.2023 | | Koucký Roman | SRTG Pardubice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
31.8.2023 |
28.8.2023 | | Rosenberg Daniel | Brumíci |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
30.8.2023 |
28.8.2023 | | Kovářová Jonáková Zuzana | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
1.9.2023 |
27.8.2023 | | Kondraš Jiří | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
28.8.2023 |
26.8.2023 | | Klas Jan + Kováčik + Kratochvíl + Květon | Fénix Plzeň |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
T |
27.8.2023 |
24.8.2023 | | Holcik Leoš | Stg Pardubice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
26.8.2023 |
24.8.2023 | | Vaňková Eva | OCR Čelákovice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
29.8.2023 |
22.8.2023 | | Pivoňka Jaroslav | Extra Brno |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
23.8.2023 |
21.8.2023 | | Kedršt Daniel | STG Kolín |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
22.8.2023 |
20.8.2023 | | Korel Marek | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
21.8.2023 |
17.8.2023 | | Kuchař Lukáš | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
18.8.2023 |
17.8.2023 | | Stankova Vendula | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
18.8.2023 |
15.8.2023 | | Hurt Lukáš + Kateřina Hurt | Predator Workout Brno |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
17.8.2023 |
7.8.2023 | | Kubíková Tereza | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
9.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Fantová Michaela + Mašata Metoděj | Barbarian extreme team |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
7.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Ouředník Vít + Čechurová Šárka | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
4.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Fantová Karolína | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
7.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Drábková Veronika + Ladislav Bevelágua | Krasoň a Fiona |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
4.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Oudová Martina | Barbarian extreme team |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
7.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Housková Natálie | Barbarian Extreme Team |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
7.8.2023 |
3.8.2023 | | Budka Pavel | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
4.8.2023 |
2.8.2023 | | Dvořák Antonín | SRTG Praha |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
4.8.2023 |
2.8.2023 | | Prokešová Hana | Dark Side Workout |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
3.8.2023 |
2.8.2023 | | Dolezal Pavel | #AMRAP GYM |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
7.8.2023 |
2.8.2023 | | Zich Jakub | STG Pardubice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
5.8.2023 |
29.7.2023 | | Petr Kamil | Brumici |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
30.7.2023 |
28.7.2023 | | Šída Michal | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
29.7.2023 |
16.7.2023 | | Markus Tomáš | Brumíci |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
17.7.2023 |
16.7.2023 | | Račko Václav | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
17.7.2023 |
15.7.2023 | | Laczkó Bálint | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
18.7.2023 |
12.7.2023 | | Heligr Martin | OCR TEAM MAŠINA KADAŇ |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
19.7.2023 |
12.7.2023 | | Korejza Milan | STG MB |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
13.7.2023 |
13.6.2023 | | Bučko Zdenek | Ostravske kalače |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
24.6.2023 |
10.6.2023 | | Ježková Kristýna + Jakub Dvořák | Plameňáci |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
5.8.2023 |
1.6.2023 | | Čiháková Alexandra + Martin Hladík | Gladiator Race team Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
6.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Mach Lukáš + Leoš Koďous + Martin Sonda + Pavel Gerhát | Dědci |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
T |
5.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Hurajová Veronika | Vorlíčkovi |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
6.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Flos Jan | STG Trutnov |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
1.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Matoušek Martin | GR Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
1.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Novotný Tomáš | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
2.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Špiller Ondřej | Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
1.6.2023 |
31.5.2023 | | Káňová Lucie | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
1.6.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Karel Štěpán | Z.L.O. |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
6.6.2023 |
30.5.2023 | | Dohnal Martin | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
31.5.2023 |
22.5.2023 | | Křenová Monika + Michal Belfi | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
23.5.2023 |
21.5.2023 | | Dvořáková Veronika + Petr Děkanovský | Dark Side Workout |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
D |
22.5.2023 |
19.4.2023 | | Žáčková Žaneta | Barbarian Extreme team |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
27.4.2023 |
18.4.2023 | | Žižková Zuzana | SRTG Lišov |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
19.4.2023 |
14.4.2023 | | Kafka Ondřej | Kafáči |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
20.4.2023 |
14.4.2023 | | Kafková Lucie | Kafáči |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z1 |
20.4.2023 |
20.2.2023 | | Řezníček David + Raslová Marie + Šír Pavel + Černý Jan | ŘEZNÍCI |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
T |
20.2.2023 |
23.12.2022 | | Mňouček Matěj | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
24.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Trestikova Michaela | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
23.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Huk Petr + Lucie Štírková | Happy Loop |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
19.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Wagner Petr | #GLADIATORACETEAM# |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
21.12.2022 |
18.12.2022 | | Šašková Zuzana | gladiatorraceteam |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
4.8.2023 |
18.12.2022 | | Rozsypal Tomáš | Complex Gym |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
20.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 | | Bába Marek | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
20.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 | | Bala Martin | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
17.12.2022 |
16.12.2022 | | Bala Svobodová Mirka | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
17.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Popek Miloš | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
16.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Horák Matěj + Jan Hendrych + Radek Letáček + David Helger | STG Pardubice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
T |
16.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Vraný Lukáš | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
16.12.2022 |
15.12.2022 | | Vraný David | |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
16.12.2022 |
14.12.2022 | | Behenský Jan | Ultimátní krabice |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M1 |
15.12.2022 |
12.12.2022 | | Aberle Petr | OCRUNITED TEAM |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
M2 |
13.12.2022 |
30.11.2022 | | Marešová Pavlína | za sebe :-) |
NEJVĚTŠÍ |
Z2 |
7.12.2022 |