31.7.2021 | | mattuš milan | POKR Pardubice |
Přátelé svijanského piva |
M4 |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | Hák Jakub | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
6 okruhů |
M |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | bečka václav | POKR Pardubice |
2 okruhy |
E |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | Mattuš milan | POKR Pardubice |
2 okruhy |
F |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | Kuda Pavel | Cycling Brno |
4 okruhy |
C |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | Holas Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
4 okruhy |
D |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | Prchal Pavel | |
4 okruhy |
D |
nezaplaceno |
30.7.2021 | | Landa František | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
29.7.2021 | | KUDRNÁČ MILOSLAV | LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK |
4 okruhy |
D |
nezaplaceno |
29.7.2021 | | Pavlík Petr | UNLIMITED KM Trading CZ |
6 okruhů |
A |
31.7.2021 |
29.7.2021 | | Gänsel Petr | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
29.7.2021 | | Dobiášovský Pavel | UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
6 okruhů |
B |
nezaplaceno |
29.7.2021 | | Šenk Jaroslav | ELEVEN Black-Net Jablonec n /N |
4 okruhy |
D |
31.7.2021 |
29.7.2021 | | Pícha Jan | KCL Kooperativa Svijany |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
29.7.2021 | | Olšar Ondřej | Kerberos |
6 okruhů |
M |
nezaplaceno |
29.7.2021 | | Ptáčník Filip | C.K. BICISPORT |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
29.7.2021 | | Drábek Zdeněk | DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
28.7.2021 | | Marek Jiří | CK Kolokrám |
4 okruhy |
D |
31.7.2021 |
28.7.2021 | | Sovák Daniel | bike invest cycling team |
6 okruhů |
B |
nezaplaceno |
28.7.2021 | | Čermáková Renata | Kcl Kooperativa Svijany |
2 okruhy |
Z50 |
nezaplaceno |
28.7.2021 | | Vosyka Richard | Haven Team |
4 okruhy |
D |
31.7.2021 |
28.7.2021 | | Novák Lubomir | CK Znojmo |
2 okruhy |
E |
nezaplaceno |
27.7.2021 | | Neubauer Radim | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Chlupáč Jan | Kuchyně Lípa |
Přátelé svijanského piva |
M1 |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Veselý Pavel | Kuchyně Lípa |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Hanus Miroslav | Kuchyně Lípa |
2 okruhy |
E |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Kopřiva Jan Alexandr | Kuchyně Lípa |
Přátelé svijanského piva |
M1 |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Nováček Petr | Kuchyně Lípa |
4 okruhy |
C |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Semerád Josef | Kuchyně Lípa |
4 okruhy |
C |
31.7.2021 |
27.7.2021 | | Skrbek Jan | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
6 okruhů |
M |
31.7.2021 |
26.7.2021 | | Cédl Jan | Here To Win |
6 okruhů |
B |
nezaplaceno |
26.7.2021 | | Kubát Tomáš | CK KOLOKRÁM |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Janas Adam | TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY |
6 okruhů |
M |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Kasal Jiří | KCL Kooperativa - Svijany |
2 okruhy |
E |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Vlček Ladislav | Cyklosport Bendl |
4 okruhy |
D |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Novotný Petr | Agro Kolín |
6 okruhů |
B |
nezaplaceno |
25.7.2021 | | Holan Pavel | SB Pařížov |
4 okruhy |
C |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Smaržík Petr | RC Pfeil Hof |
6 okruhů |
B |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Herćík Oldřich | KCL Kooperativa - Svijan |
2 okruhy |
E |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Blümel Tomáš | Eleven Mercedes-Benz Black.ET team |
Přátelé svijanského piva |
M1 |
nezaplaceno |
25.7.2021 | | Prskavcová Ilona | |
4 okruhy |
Z40 |
31.7.2021 |
25.7.2021 | | Prskavcová Ilona | |
4 okruhy |
Z40 |
nezaplaceno |
24.7.2021 | | Obradovic Darko | BK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
6 okruhů |
A |
28.7.2021 |
23.7.2021 | | Bubílek Michal | Merida Bikeranch Team |
6 okruhů |
A |
31.7.2021 |
23.7.2021 | | Landa David | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
4 okruhy |
C |
nezaplaceno |
21.7.2021 | | Černý Antonín | Cyklo Kern |
2 okruhy |
E |
31.7.2021 |
21.7.2021 | | Hájek Jan | Cyklo Kern |
2 okruhy |
F |
nezaplaceno |
21.7.2021 | | Mojžíšová Jaroslava | TJ Stadion Louny |
2 okruhy |
Z50 |
31.7.2021 |
21.7.2021 | | Mojžíš Jaromír | TJ Stadion Louny |
4 okruhy |
D |
31.7.2021 |
20.7.2021 | | Zelenka Václav | Cyklo Sport Kern |
4 okruhy |
D |
31.7.2021 |
19.7.2021 | | Kafka Tomáš | Malečov |
6 okruhů |
B |
nezaplaceno |
18.7.2021 | | Blaginin Ivan | |
6 okruhů |
M |
nezaplaceno |
18.7.2021 | | Vlasák Jiří | |
4 okruhy |
D |
nezaplaceno |
17.7.2021 | | Bělecký Petr | Eleven head cyklolive team |
Přátelé svijanského piva |
M1 |
31.7.2021 |
17.7.2021 | | bradna vladimír | kcl kooperativa svijany |
2 okruhy |
E |
31.7.2021 |
16.7.2021 | | Ippoldtová Zdeňka | |
4 okruhy |
Z40 |
28.7.2021 |
15.7.2021 | | Říha Josef | Mastercam-loko Praha |
4 okruhy |
D |
nezaplaceno |
14.7.2021 | | Bukač Roman | Pardubice |
4 okruhy |
C |
28.7.2021 |
14.7.2021 | | Kleiner Robert | LAWI Granfondo |
4 okruhy |
C |
31.7.2021 |
13.7.2021 | | Malinský František | KAH sport Vrchlabi |
2 okruhy |
E |
28.7.2021 |
12.7.2021 | | Živny Miroslav | KCL Kooperativa - Svijany |
6 okruhů |
A |
31.7.2021 |
12.7.2021 | | Drtina Vojtěch | KCL Kooperativa Svijany |
6 okruhů |
B |
28.7.2021 |
11.7.2021 | | Brabec Zdeněk | Winners Znojmo |
4 okruhy |
C |
28.7.2021 |
11.7.2021 | | Čivrná Naďa | Force team Špicar |
2 okruhy |
Z50 |
31.7.2021 |
11.7.2021 | | Lehotský Jiří | Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice |
2 okruhy |
E |
31.7.2021 |