19.6.2019 | | Soukalová Dorotka | |
1 km |
1ZP |
20.6.2019 |
19.6.2019 | | Anděl Marek | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Anděl Jakub | |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Anděl Tomík | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Vokál Matyáš | |
300 m |
300 O |
20.6.2019 |
19.6.2019 | | Novotna Sara | |
300 m |
300 O |
20.6.2019 |
19.6.2019 | | Tomášek David | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Kučerová Lota | |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Pohorský Marek | |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Tomášek Adam | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Tomášek David | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Vodvárková Stella | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Skála Michal | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Nechutová Vendula | Bike freaks Holice |
10 km |
10ZS |
20.6.2019 |
19.6.2019 | | Kunhart Jan | HC Skuteč |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Prášek Václav | HC SKuteč |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Prášková Zuzana | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Romportlová Amálie | |
5 km |
5ZM |
20.6.2019 |
19.6.2019 | | Tlapáková Gabriela | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Holec Lukáš | NATIVESPORT |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Holcová Eliška | NATIVESPORT |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Holcová Adéla | NATIVESPORT |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Lázničková Veronika | ghost junior team |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
19.6.2019 | | Nachuta Marek Aleš | Bike freaks Holice |
5 km |
5MM |
20.6.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Lorenc Adam | HOUNYK MTB TEAM |
5 km |
5MM |
19.6.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Nejedlý Lukáš | Vokolek Cykling Team |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Buchal Petr | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Buchal Tomáš | |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Ročková Denisa | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Chalupník Martin | CYKLO-SKI KLUB POLIČKA |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Kopiště Richard | Prosetíňáci |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Roček Matyáš | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Kopiště Radim | Prosetíňáci |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Groulík František | SK Prima Polička |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Trávníček David | Kamenec |
300 m |
300 K |
19.6.2019 |
18.6.2019 | | Groulíková Barora | SK Prima Polička |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Malkrab Sofie | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Carda Laura | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Carda Kryštof | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Sádovská Karolína | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Hajro David Jiří | KČC Litomyšl |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
18.6.2019 | | Marková Natálie | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
17.6.2019 | | Džbánek Petr | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
17.6.2019 | | Džbánková Natálie | |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
17.6.2019 | | Příhodová Karolína | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
17.6.2019 | | Prokopová Nela | |
5 km |
5ZM |
18.6.2019 |
17.6.2019 | | Marková Dominika | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
17.6.2019 | | Urban Benjamin | Auto MERCIA |
300 m |
300 K |
18.6.2019 |
17.6.2019 | | Urban Max | Auto MERCIA |
1 km |
1MP |
18.6.2019 |
17.6.2019 | | otavová evelin | |
300 m |
300 O |
18.6.2019 |
17.6.2019 | | Poslušný Ondej | DDM Hlinsko |
5 km |
5MM |
17.6.2019 |
16.6.2019 | | Mužátková Kristýna | Sedletín |
5 km |
5ZM |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2019 | | Novák Štěpán | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2019 | | Novák Vojtěch | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2019 | | Kunc Tomáš | Ghost junior team |
5 km |
5MM |
18.6.2019 |
16.6.2019 | | JUROVÁ HANA | EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
10 km |
10ZS |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2019 | | Dočkalová Karolina | Tigříci |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2019 | | Nováková Anna | |
5 km |
5ZM |
18.6.2019 |
16.6.2019 | | Meloun Jakub | Jaroslav Kulhavy cycling team |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
14.6.2019 | | Jinoch Martin | |
300 m |
300 K |
14.6.2019 |
13.6.2019 | | Němec Jaroslav | |
1 km |
1MP |
13.6.2019 |
12.6.2019 | | Malý Tobiáš | |
5 km |
5MM |
13.6.2019 |
12.6.2019 | | Severyn Radim | EXPRES.CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
1 km |
1MP |
18.6.2019 |
12.6.2019 | | Severyn Richard | EXPRES.CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
5 km |
5MM |
18.6.2019 |
11.6.2019 | | Rybenská Michaela | |
300 m |
300 O |
19.6.2019 |
10.6.2019 | | Kučera Tobiáš | Ghost team junior |
1 km |
1MP |
13.6.2019 |
10.6.2019 | | Kučera Radim | Ghost team junior |
10 km |
10MS |
13.6.2019 |
10.6.2019 | | Štorková Klára | |
5 km |
5ZM |
11.6.2019 |
9.6.2019 | | Zanina Michal | Pardubice |
300 m |
300 K |
10.6.2019 |
9.6.2019 | | Zanina Milan | Pardubice |
300 m |
300 K |
10.6.2019 |
9.6.2019 | | Kusý Jan | |
10 km |
10MS |
11.6.2019 |
9.6.2019 | | Douděra Filip | CC Choceň |
5 km |
5MM |
14.6.2019 |
6.6.2019 | | Kusý Matěj | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
6.6.2019 | | Kusý Jakub | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
5.6.2019 | | Vala Marek | SK Kola Víšek TREK |
10 km |
10MS |
14.6.2019 |
5.6.2019 | | Šebesta Milan | |
5 km |
5MM |
5.6.2019 |
3.6.2019 | | Kreminová Vanda | CK Skuteč |
5 km |
5ZM |
4.6.2019 |
3.6.2019 | | Chlapcová Veronika | CK Skuteč |
5 km |
5ZM |
3.6.2019 |
3.6.2019 | | Němec Josef | |
1 km |
1MP |
11.6.2019 |
3.6.2019 | | Volfová Tereza | |
300 m |
300 O |
4.6.2019 |
2.6.2019 | | Mikšíček Matěj | |
5 km |
5MM |
5.6.2019 |
2.6.2019 | | Hladík Davídek | Holice |
300 m |
300 O |
3.6.2019 |
2.6.2019 | | Kušičková Lucie | T.J.Sokol Horní Jelení |
1 km |
1ZP |
3.6.2019 |
2.6.2019 | | Šulcová Jana | Expres cz Tufo team Kolín |
10 km |
10ZS |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2019 | | Černík Matyâš | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2019 | | Háněl Filip | 1km |
1 km |
1MP |
13.6.2019 |
1.6.2019 | | Dobruská Deniska | |
300 m |
300 K |
4.6.2019 |
1.6.2019 | | Pražan Adam | Kamenec u Poličky |
1 km |
1MP |
3.6.2019 |
1.6.2019 | | Horák Jakub | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
1.6.2019 | | Veselík Jonáš | |
300 m |
300 K |
3.6.2019 |
1.6.2019 | | Háněl Radek | 1km |
1 km |
1MP |
13.6.2019 |
1.6.2019 | | Lorenc Nick | |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Kočvara Matěj | |
1 km |
1MP |
3.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Krátká Barbora | Opuštěné ventilky |
5 km |
5ZM |
2.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Macháčková Alenka | |
1 km |
1ZP |
2.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | KVAPIL FILIP | PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL |
300 m |
300 O |
3.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Šetina Albert | |
300 m |
300 O |
2.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Novák Dominik | |
300 m |
300 O |
3.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Volfová Aneta | |
1 km |
1ZP |
2.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Bureš Benjamin | Opuštěné ventilky |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Dudek Josef | |
300 m |
300 O |
3.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Dudková Ema | |
1 km |
1ZP |
3.6.2019 |
31.5.2019 | | Dudek Šimon | |
5 km |
5MM |
3.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Šimek Filip | CykloBendl z.s. |
10 km |
10MS |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Janoušek Tomáš | CykloBendl z.s. |
10 km |
10MS |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Klofandová Natálie | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5ZM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Klofanda Jakub | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Sokol Karel | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Sokol František | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Sokol Antonín | CykloBendl z.s. |
300 m |
300 O |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Stodola Vojtěch | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Stodola Tomáš | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5MM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Stodola Matěj | CykloBendl z.s. |
10 km |
10MS |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Radil Marek | CykloBendl z.s. |
300 m |
300 K |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Radilová Adéla | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5ZM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Glencner Ondřej | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5MM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Laba Matyáš | CykloBendl z.s. |
10 km |
10MS |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Kopsa Ondřej | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5MM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Kopsová Šárka | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1ZP |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Vrátil Jáchym | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5MM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Hospodka Ondřej | CykloBendl z.s. |
1 km |
1MP |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Hospodka Vojtěch | CykloBendl z.s. |
5 km |
5MM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Zigo Samuel | Vodní zdroje Ekomonitor spol. s.r.o |
5 km |
5MM |
2.6.2019 |
30.5.2019 | | Eisner Dan | CK Bystré |
10 km |
10MS |
30.5.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Vychytilová Žofie | |
5 km |
5ZM |
30.5.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Čermák Bohumil | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2019 | | Čermáková Zuzana | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2019 | | Volf Marek | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
10 km |
10MS |
30.5.2019 |
29.5.2019 | | Tomandlová Ester | Penguin team |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Kučerová Veronika | |
1 km |
1ZP |
30.5.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Srnská Veronika | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
10 km |
10ZS |
30.5.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Srnská Amálie | BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
5 km |
5ZM |
30.5.2019 |
28.5.2019 | | Janovský Matěj | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2019 |
27.5.2019 | | Gryc Adan | TJ Favorit Brno |
5 km |
5MM |
28.5.2019 |
27.5.2019 | | Smolák Maxim | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2019 |
23.5.2019 | | Petrilák Matěj | |
300 m |
300 K |
3.6.2019 |
23.5.2019 | | Kučerová Valérie | |
1 km |
1ZP |
24.5.2019 |
22.5.2019 | | Burešová Matylda | Opuštěné Ventilky |
5 km |
5ZM |
2.6.2019 |
22.5.2019 | | Burešová Beata | Opuštěné Ventilky |
1 km |
1ZP |
2.6.2019 |
22.5.2019 | | Šudoma Matěj | |
5 km |
5MM |
24.5.2019 |
22.5.2019 | | Krčil David | |
5 km |
5MM |
22.5.2019 |
21.5.2019 | | Lhotáková Adéla | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
10 km |
10ZS |
24.5.2019 |
21.5.2019 | | Krčil Marek | |
10 km |
10MS |
22.5.2019 |
19.5.2019 | | Klapal Vojtěch | |
1 km |
1MP |
21.5.2019 |
19.5.2019 | | Klapalová Karolína | |
300 m |
300 O |
21.5.2019 |
19.5.2019 | | Schönigerová Valérie | |
300 m |
300 O |
21.5.2019 |
17.5.2019 | | Šudoma Ondřej | DDM Hlinsko |
5 km |
5MM |
24.5.2019 |
16.5.2019 | | Štrumfa Adam | 5KM |
5 km |
5MM |
21.5.2019 |
15.5.2019 | | Koros Tomáš | Korda |
300 m |
300 O |
21.5.2019 |
15.5.2019 | | Háva Kryštof | |
10 km |
10MS |
21.5.2019 |
15.5.2019 | | Šetinová Justýna | |
300 m |
300 K |
2.6.2019 |
15.5.2019 | | Šetinová Evelína | |
1 km |
1ZP |
2.6.2019 |
14.5.2019 | | Koros Lukáš | Korda |
300 m |
300 K |
15.5.2019 |
14.5.2019 | | Háva Matyáš | |
5 km |
5MM |
21.5.2019 |
12.5.2019 | | Daněk Jan | |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2019 |
12.5.2019 | | Daněk Vojtěch | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2019 |
12.5.2019 | | Broulíková Adéla | Goris team |
1 km |
1ZP |
21.5.2019 |
12.5.2019 | | Broulík Tomáš | Goris team |
10 km |
10MS |
21.5.2019 |
9.5.2019 | | Háněl Jiří | |
5 km |
5MM |
21.5.2019 |
7.5.2019 | | Novák Jan | žádný |
300 m |
300 K |
10.5.2019 |
7.5.2019 | | Novák Jan | žádný |
300 m |
300 O |
10.5.2019 |
5.5.2019 | | Valachová Barbora | |
300 m |
300 O |
10.5.2019 |
5.5.2019 | | Valachová Terezie | |
300 m |
300 K |
10.5.2019 |
2.5.2019 | | Fejglová Emma | OFTEX oční klinika |
300 m |
300 K |
3.5.2019 |
2.5.2019 | | Fejglová Ella | OFTEX oční klinika |
300 m |
300 K |
3.5.2019 |
29.4.2019 | | Štrumfová Anastázie | Duha Přístav |
300 m |
300 K |
3.5.2019 |
26.4.2019 | | STAŇKOVÁ VANESA | HOLETÍN |
1 km |
1ZP |
10.5.2019 |
24.4.2019 | | Staněk Filip | |
5 km |
5MM |
10.5.2019 |
22.4.2019 | | Vobejda Kamil | |
300 m |
300 O |
26.4.2019 |
22.4.2019 | | Kalinová Daniela | |
1 km |
1ZP |
26.4.2019 |
22.4.2019 | | Kalina Patrik | |
5 km |
5MM |
26.4.2019 |
20.4.2019 | | Sýkora Jakub | |
300 m |
300 O |
26.4.2019 |
20.4.2019 | | Sýkora Jan | |
300 m |
300 K |
3.5.2019 |
12.4.2019 | | Neumeister Kryštof | |
300 m |
300 K |
18.4.2019 |
12.4.2019 | | Jeništová Vendula | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
8.4.2019 | | Odehnal Libor | Cyklo Skuteč |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
1.4.2019 | | Urban David | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
1.4.2019 | | Dostál Matyáš | |
5 km |
5MM |
5.4.2019 |
1.4.2019 | | Pavliš Petr | KKL Hlinsko |
1 km |
1MP |
5.4.2019 |
1.4.2019 | | Hostomský Metoděj | |
1 km |
1MP |
5.4.2019 |
28.3.2019 | | Krupičková Adéla | KKL Hlinsko |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
27.3.2019 | | Staněk Jan | |
1 km |
1MP |
10.5.2019 |
25.3.2019 | | KVAPIL ADAM | PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL |
1 km |
1MP |
3.6.2019 |
13.3.2019 | | Bukáčková Šárka | |
5 km |
5ZM |
29.3.2019 |
13.3.2019 | | Douděrová Kateřina | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
10 km |
10ZS |
5.4.2019 |
13.3.2019 | | Douděra Petr | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
5 km |
5MM |
5.4.2019 |
8.3.2019 | | Šímová Markéta | Šiok e-shop team |
300 m |
300 K |
24.5.2019 |
6.3.2019 | | Albrecht Jakub | |
300 m |
300 K |
12.3.2019 |
6.3.2019 | | Albrecht Matyáš | |
5 km |
5MM |
12.3.2019 |
12.2.2019 | | Králová Anežka | |
300 m |
300 O |
27.2.2019 |
11.1.2019 | | Hanušová Kristýna | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |