Startovní listina 11. Sršský maraton, půlmaraton, čtvrtmaraton

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S1/2 maraton69
Dmaraton43
K1/4 maraton31
5 km5 km22
Kategorie
SM2Muži 40 - 49 let23
DM3Muži 50 a více let16
SZ2Ženy 35 - 49 let16
SM3Muži 50 a více let12
KM1Muži do 39 let11
STŠtefeta10
DM2Muži 40 - 49 let10
ZŽeny10
SM1Muži do 39 let9
KM2Muži 40 - 49 let8
SZ3Ženy 50 a více let7
DM1Muži do 39 let5
JMJunioři do 18 let5
KZ2Ženy 35 - 49 let5
MMuži 4
KZ1Ženy do 34 let4
JZJuniorky do 18 let3
KM3Muži 50 a více let2
DZ2Ženy 35 - 49 let2
SZ1Ženy do 34 let2
KZ3Ženy 50 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených165

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
7.11.2018CZEPolanský Dan Polansky Bike Run 1/4 maraton KM1 7.11.2018
7.11.2018CZELuksza Radek MK Seitl Ostrava maraton DM1 nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEMacejáková Soňa Priatelia ležérneho behu 1/2 maraton SZ3 nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZELangerová Petra Svídnický Extrém 1/4 maraton KZ1 nezaplaceno
7.11.2018CZEPlíhal Tomáš Svídnický Extrém 1/2 maraton SM2 nezaplaceno
6.11.2018CZERosenkranz David Běžci Slaný maraton DM1 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházka Přemek 5 km JM 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházka Bořek 5 km JM 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházka Rosťa 5 km M 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEProcházková Lucie 5 km Z 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEjandásek michal facin club maraton DM1 7.11.2018
6.11.2018CZEMiluničová Rita Běžci Slaný 1/2 maraton SZ2 nezaplaceno
5.11.2018CZELicek Radim 1/4 maraton KM2 9.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEFlégrová Lucie 1/2 maraton SZ2 7.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEFreiberk Jan Hvězda Pardubice 1/4 maraton KM1 6.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEWeisser Jan FC Zdelov 1963 1/2 maraton SM1 7.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEMárová Eliška 1/4 maraton KZ1 5.11.2018
5.11.2018CZEŠlingrová Jana 1/4 maraton KZ2 6.11.2018
4.11.2018CZEBittnerová Radana 1/2 maraton SZ2 5.11.2018
4.11.2018CZEKrálová Bohumila GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ3 5.11.2018
3.11.2018CZEKocková Hana 5 km Z nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZEKadlec Miroslav ASV Salzburg maraton DM3 nezaplaceno
2.11.2018CZEPolanský Petr Polansky Bike Run 1/4 maraton KM1 2.11.2018
2.11.2018CZENovák Viktor MEDUNA kalírna 1/2 maraton SM2 5.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEMasničáková Blanka Olomouc 1/2 maraton SZ2 2.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEOkrouhlická Tereza + Petr Picka + Kateřina Srnská + Veronika Krausová Beer Me maraton ST 2.11.2018
2.11.2018CZEDedek Martin maraton DM3 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEŠtumpf Eduard Tj Sokol Kunvald 1/2 maraton SM1 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZENemšák Miroslav RunSport team maraton DM2 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEBřezinová Hana 5 km Z 1.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEBřezina Vojtěch 1/4 maraton KM1 1.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEBrzák Petr 1/4 maraton KM3 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEGracík Kryštof 1/2 maraton SM1 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEFabián Michael SK Srch 1/4 maraton KM2 1.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEBuřičová Marcela GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ2 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEJečmínek Miroslav 5 km M 2.11.2018
1.11.2018CZENovotný Jiří UNO Srch 1/2 maraton SM2 1.11.2018
1.11.2018CZEMüllerova Petra GP Kolin 1/2 maraton SZ2 6.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEJarošová Martina GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ2 2.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEStaněk Milan Kenast Pečky 1/2 maraton SM3 7.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEFrosch Petr OK Loko Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM2 1.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEBeránková Hana 1/2 maraton SZ2 1.11.2018
31.10.2018CZEMarek Martin Běžecký klub Nepolisy 1/4 maraton KM2 31.10.2018
31.10.2018CZEKaras Josef Ostrava 1/2 maraton SM3 1.11.2018
30.10.2018CZENavrátil Jakub 1/4 maraton KM1 31.10.2018
30.10.2018CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team 1/4 maraton KM2 31.10.2018
30.10.2018CZELinhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruška maraton DM3 2.11.2018
30.10.2018CZENovotná Ivana 1/2 maraton SZ3 31.10.2018
29.10.2018CZETesařová Marie 1/2 maraton SZ3 30.10.2018
29.10.2018CZEHoráček Jakub 1/4 maraton KM1 30.10.2018
29.10.2018CZEDvořák Roman fitness centrum A-M maraton DM2 29.10.2018
29.10.2018CZESchiller Andrea 1/2 maraton SZ2 30.10.2018
29.10.2018CZESkalinová Kamila SK BABICE 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
29.10.2018CZEKrátký Josef Hvězda Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM3 29.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEKvačková Petra + Miluše Polášková + David Barták + Marek Krátký Alba plus maraton ST 30.10.2018
28.10.2018CZENechoďdoma Petr Dobřichov 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEZajíc Jan Hvězda SKP Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM3 29.10.2018
28.10.2018CZELedvinová Kateřina GP Kolín 1/2 maraton SZ2 30.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEMrázek Jiří + Roman Kvaček + Kateřina Kubiasová + Nina Černíková Alba Plus maraton ST 29.10.2018
28.10.2018CZEMrázek Jiří 1/4 maraton KM1 29.10.2018
27.10.2018CZEVeselý Milan Sokol Kolín-atletika GP 1/4 maraton KM3 29.10.2018
27.10.2018CZERapčák Michal 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
27.10.2018CZERákosník Luboš Jihočeský klub maratonců Č. Budějovice 1/2 maraton SM2 nezaplaceno
27.10.2018CZEŠulc Jan Hvězda Pardubice 1/4 maraton KM1 28.10.2018
27.10.2018CZEŠulc Miroslav Srnojedy 1/2 maraton SM3 28.10.2018
27.10.2018CZEŠulc Martin Hvězda Pardubice 1/4 maraton KM1 28.10.2018
26.10.2018CZESmolková Kamila SD Snad doběhneme:) 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
26.10.2018CZEBalušík Michal + Jelínková Erika + Pavelka Michal + Šafařík Martin KČT Nový Bydžov maraton ST 29.10.2018
25.10.2018CZERáliš Tomáš + Tomáš Ráliš + Ida Rálišová + Michaela Kmoníčková Staré Hradiště maraton ST 26.10.2018
25.10.2018CZEBis Dalibor Triathlon Team Chrudim 1/2 maraton SM2 26.10.2018
25.10.2018CZEŠvec Jakub SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1/2 maraton SM1 nezaplaceno
25.10.2018CZEJelínek Antonín Aquaclub Havlíčkův Brod maraton DM3 26.10.2018
24.10.2018CZEHolicka Žaneta Divoženky 5 km JZ 26.10.2018
24.10.2018CZEHolicka Marta Divoženky 5 km Z 26.10.2018
24.10.2018CZEJelínek Pavel Žďár nad Sázavou 1/2 maraton SM3 24.10.2018
23.10.2018CZEBálková Petra 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
23.10.2018CZEMalochová Barbora SK Srch 1/4 maraton KZ2 23.10.2018
22.10.2018CZEKostelecký Ivan Moravská Třebová maraton DM3 24.10.2018
22.10.2018CZEHorák Václav Libčany maraton DM3 24.10.2018
22.10.2018CZEBálek Oldřich maraton DM2 29.10.2018
22.10.2018CZESnopková Jana #SimplyGIGA 1/2 maraton SZ2 29.10.2018
21.10.2018CZEŠtembera Petr 1/2 maraton SM2 25.10.2018
21.10.2018CZEJirák Roman 1/2 maraton SM2 21.10.2018
20.10.2018CZEČíhař Tomáš 1/2 maraton SM2 22.10.2018
20.10.2018CZERůžička Pavel Sokol Praha Břevnov 1/2 maraton SM1 1.11.2018
20.10.2018CZEOndruš Jan maraton DM3 22.10.2018
18.10.2018CZERychterová Nikola Fitmami HK se Zuzkou 5 km Z 19.10.2018
18.10.2018CZEVisek David maraton DM2 18.10.2018
18.10.2018AUTHORIUCHI KOTA Hokkaido University Triathlon Club Charanke 1/2 maraton SM1 nezaplaceno
17.10.2018CZEMaloch Václav Czech tri K Team 5 km JM 18.10.2018
17.10.2018CZEMaloch Aleš SK Srch 1/2 maraton SM1 18.10.2018
17.10.2018CZEEliáš Radim 1/4 maraton KM2 29.10.2018
17.10.2018CZEEliášová Petra 1/4 maraton KZ2 29.10.2018
17.10.2018CZESlezáková Veronika PS Hroch Pardubice 5 km JZ 17.10.2018
16.10.2018CZETrombik Emil Český Těšín maraton DM3 23.10.2018
16.10.2018CZEVysoudil Oldřich SK Temenice maraton DM3 18.10.2018
16.10.2018CZESlezák Jiří Marathon příště 1/4 maraton KM2 16.10.2018
16.10.2018CZEVoženílek Miroslav Linde Material Handling 1/2 maraton SM2 1.11.2018
16.10.2018CZEJanda Petr I.PKO Praha maraton DM1 22.10.2018
15.10.2018CZEMacháček Matěj Hvězda Pardubice 5 km JM 17.10.2018
14.10.2018CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
14.10.2018CZENakládal Čestmír BikeClub Svitavy 1/2 maraton SM3 16.10.2018
13.10.2018CZEŠrámek David 5 km JM 16.10.2018
13.10.2018CZEBřezinová Alena Profitana 5 km Z nezaplaceno
12.10.2018CZESedláček Jan Hradecký Kamzík maraton DM2 28.10.2018
12.10.2018CZENádherová Hana Hradec Králové 1/2 maraton SZ3 12.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEDoubková Darina Doubek Team 1/2 maraton SZ3 12.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEDoubek Zdeněk Doubek Team maraton DM3 12.10.2018
11.10.2018CZEPečinka Libor 1/2 maraton SM2 29.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEKasík Konstantin JKM maraton DM2 12.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEČermáková Kamila 1/2 maraton SZ1 nezaplaceno
10.10.2018CZEFrýdlová Šárka 1/2 maraton SZ1 11.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEKulhánková Dana 1/2 maraton SZ2 12.10.2018
10.10.2018CZEFrýdl Miroslav 1/2 maraton SM3 11.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEDvořáček Vlastimil maraton DM3 10.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEBergman Daniel 5 km M 22.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEHofmanová Markéta 5 km Z 22.10.2018
9.10.2018CZEHofmanová Martina 1/4 maraton KZ2 22.10.2018
8.10.2018CZERezek Michal PIM Kings maraton DM3 26.10.2018
8.10.2018CZEFroš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM2 11.10.2018
8.10.2018CZENádhera Petr maraton DM3 10.10.2018
8.10.2018CZELaifrová Agi Slezákovi 5 km JZ 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZELaifrová Zlatka Slezákovi 5 km Z 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZELaifr Tomáš Slezákovi 1/4 maraton KM2 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek 1/2 maraton SM2 9.10.2018
8.10.2018CZEPěcha Tomáš Poděbrady 1/2 maraton SM3 9.10.2018
7.10.2018CZESK SRCH + SK SRCH + SK SRCH + SK SRCH SK SRCH maraton ST 7.10.2018
2.10.2018CZEKrejčí Tomáš + Petráň Michal + Petráňová Iva + Píša Jan SK OMT Pardubice maraton ST 30.10.2018
2.10.2018CZELicek Martin + Mádr Pavel + Heroková Pavla + Raušová Ilona SK OMT Pardubice maraton ST 29.10.2018
1.10.2018CZEHlinecky Martin 1/2 maraton SM1 2.10.2018
29.9.2018CZEHabal František Šneci v běhu 1/2 maraton SM1 2.10.2018
28.9.2018CZENovák Jakub 5 km M 28.9.2018
25.9.2018CZEDrozd Jiří Mopos Pardubice 1/2 maraton SM3 26.9.2018
24.9.2018CZEBelej Jiří LPU Pardubice maraton DM2 29.10.2018
21.9.2018CZEDubský Roman SK Přibyslav 1/2 maraton SM2 24.9.2018
20.9.2018CZEŠvorcová Irena Šneci v běhu 5 km Z nezaplaceno
19.9.2018CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice maraton DM2 21.9.2018
19.9.2018CZEHuňáčková Vlasta 1/4 maraton KZ1 24.9.2018
18.9.2018CZEHabivský Martin 1/4 maraton KM1 3.11.2018
18.9.2018CZEDoležalová Zora 1/4 maraton KZ1 18.9.2018
18.9.2018CZESchejbalová Dana + Hana Fadrhonsová + Tomáš Sůra + Vojtěch Beneš maraton ST 26.10.2018
14.9.2018CZEVenzara David 1/2 maraton SM2 27.10.2018
10.9.2018CZEPaleček Ondra + Šišma Vojta + Pipek Ondra + Mrskoč Marek VPU Team maraton ST nezaplaceno
10.9.2018CZEKroužilová Iva maraton DZ2 18.9.2018
9.9.2018CZESkalicka Michaela 5 km Z nezaplaceno
6.9.2018CZEJukl Lukáš 1/4 maraton KM1 8.9.2018
6.9.2018CZEJanák Richard 1/2 maraton SM3 8.9.2018
5.9.2018CZEHoráček Jaroslav SDH LUKAVICE 1/2 maraton SM2 11.9.2018
2.9.2018CZEVíšková Mirka 1/2 maraton SZ2 10.9.2018
1.9.2018CZEBeránková Eva 1/4 maraton KZ2 nezaplaceno
1.9.2018CZEJelínek Petr Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce 1/2 maraton SM2 2.10.2018
31.8.2018CZEKrumer Miroslav MK Ostrov maraton DM3 5.9.2018
29.8.2018CZEJindřišek Martin 1/2 maraton SM2 1.9.2018
27.8.2018CZEHoudek Jakub Run magazine team maraton DM1 1.9.2018
25.8.2018CZEPur Václac maraton DM3 11.9.2018
23.8.2018CZEČíž Josef 1/2 maraton SM2 17.10.2018
23.8.2018CZEDvořák Radek 1/2 maraton SM2 25.8.2018
23.8.2018CZECinert Jan 1/2 maraton SM3 25.8.2018
23.8.2018CZESedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostrava maraton DM2 18.9.2018
23.8.2018CZEPannová Pavla 1/4 maraton KZ3 25.8.2018
23.8.2018CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno maraton DM2 1.9.2018
22.8.2018CZEUlma Tomáš maraton DM3 29.10.2018
15.8.2018CZEŠemberová Ivana Šneci v běhu 1/2 maraton SZ3 15.8.2018
10.8.2018CZEČepková Hanina Český běžecký svaz maraton DZ2 10.8.2018
10.8.2018CZEJirásko Dušan SK SRCH 1/4 maraton KM2 10.8.2018