22.6.2018 | | Pětioký Petr | Team Proseč |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.6.2018 | | Karaba Zdeněk | Kaba sport Chotěboř |
50 km |
MD |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
22.6.2018 | | Fišer Ondřej | DPC Doudleby |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2018 | | Pánik Jiří | |
25 km |
M2 |
22.6.2018 | 260 |
21.6.2018 | | Šťastný Zdeněk | ENDEKA BASSTA team |
25 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2018 | | Trnka Dominik | ENDEKA BASSTA team |
50 km |
MA |
22.6.2018 | 68 |
21.6.2018 | | Hájek Pavel | ENDEKA BASSTA team |
50 km |
MC |
22.6.2018 | 65 |
21.6.2018 | | Tvrdoňová Jana | |
25 km |
Z2 |
21.6.2018 | 258 |
21.6.2018 | | Černocký Martin | ENDEKA BASSTA team |
50 km |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
21.6.2018 | | Bureš Jiří | F-bike klub Sádek |
50 km |
MD |
21.6.2018 | 63 |
20.6.2018 | | Dobrusky Lubomír | |
25 km |
M2 |
21.6.2018 | 255 |
20.6.2018 | | Peprný Aleš | CGB Racing Team |
50 km |
MB |
22.6.2018 | 67 |
20.6.2018 | | Pospíšilová Radka | Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice |
50 km |
ZA |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.6.2018 | | Skalický Pavel | Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice |
50 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.6.2018 | | Kadlec Vojtech | |
25 km |
M2 |
21.6.2018 | 50 |
20.6.2018 | | Swaczyna Adam | |
25 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.6.2018 | | Souček Vojtěch | |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
20.6.2018 | | Žibřid Pavel | INS ATELIÉR NÁCHOD |
50 km |
MC |
21.6.2018 | 62 |
20.6.2018 | | Kopečný Petr | |
50 km |
MB |
20.6.2018 | 58 |
20.6.2018 | | Husek Karel | EDLINE MTB Team |
25 km |
JM |
21.6.2018 | 253 |
19.6.2018 | | Šrámek Jan | Axiom OrBiTt |
50 km |
MC |
20.6.2018 | 55 |
19.6.2018 | | Kořízek Richard | OCK Osík |
50 km |
MB |
20.6.2018 | 57 |
19.6.2018 | | Schenk Martin | |
25 km |
M1 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.6.2018 | | Zedníková Iveta | SKIBIKECENTRUM CZ |
50 km |
ZB |
21.6.2018 | 64 |
19.6.2018 | | Mikolášek Jan | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
50 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
19.6.2018 | | Šimr Václav | |
50 km |
MB |
20.6.2018 | 56 |
19.6.2018 | | Bartoň Jiří | F-BIKE KLUB SADEK |
50 km |
MC |
20.6.2018 | 61 |
19.6.2018 | | Olejníček Dušan | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
50 km |
MD |
22.6.2018 | 66 |
19.6.2018 | | Kopecký Jan | Altima Bohemia |
25 km |
M2 |
21.6.2018 | 252 |
19.6.2018 | | Víšek Roman | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
25 km |
M1 |
19.6.2018 | 250 |
19.6.2018 | | PERCHLÍKOVÁ TEREZA | |
25 km |
Z1 |
19.6.2018 | 249 |
19.6.2018 | | Adel Filip | Superior Suninvent Team |
50 km |
MA |
20.6.2018 | 59 |
18.6.2018 | | Pola Oldrich | Babiččin sádelňáček |
50 km |
MB |
19.6.2018 | 48 |
18.6.2018 | | Kovařík Libor | Cyklo Profi Gold Fren |
50 km |
MB |
19.6.2018 | 45 |
18.6.2018 | | Matulka Lukáš | Open Cycling Academy |
50 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.6.2018 | | Bartoš Martin | Bike sport team mohelnice |
50 km |
MB |
20.6.2018 | 52 |
18.6.2018 | | Hyneček Michal | Aspire SCM |
50 km |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
18.6.2018 | | Nosek Rudolf | VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED |
50 km |
MC |
19.6.2018 | 44 |
18.6.2018 | | Holec Pavel | CGB Racing Team |
50 km |
MC |
21.6.2018 | 51 |
18.6.2018 | | Chutný Jaroslav | VELOCENTRUM STRATOS AUTO |
50 km |
MD |
19.6.2018 | 43 |
18.6.2018 | | Víchová Anna | |
25 km |
Z1 |
21.6.2018 | 257 |
18.6.2018 | | Pospíšil Petr | Rock machine cyklomax |
50 km |
MB |
19.6.2018 | 42 |
18.6.2018 | | Klimešová Monika | ENDEKA BASSTA team |
50 km |
ZB |
19.6.2018 | 47 |
18.6.2018 | | Kapoun Prokop | |
25 km |
DM |
19.6.2018 | 246 |
18.6.2018 | | Klimeš Miloš | ENDEKA BASSTA team |
50 km |
ME |
19.6.2018 | 46 |
18.6.2018 | | Kapoun Zdeněk | Dlouhá Třebová |
25 km |
M2 |
19.6.2018 | 247 |
18.6.2018 | | Holec Radek | Bikesport Team Mohelnice |
25 km |
JM |
19.6.2018 | 244 |
18.6.2018 | | Mattuš Milan | |
50 km |
MD |
18.6.2018 | 34 |
17.6.2018 | | Kavka Petr | MTB RAMUSS team |
25 km |
M1 |
18.6.2018 | 243 |
17.6.2018 | | Obstová Kateřina | SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun |
50 km |
ZA |
18.6.2018 | 36 |
17.6.2018 | | Hrušková Adéla | RCR |
25 km |
DZ |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.6.2018 | | Neset Jan | IN-LIFE cycling team |
50 km |
MB |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
17.6.2018 | | Pávek Jiří | FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
50 km |
MC |
22.6.2018 | 69 |
17.6.2018 | | Orlich Jan | |
25 km |
JM |
18.6.2018 | 242 |
17.6.2018 | | Orlich Jan | |
50 km |
MD |
18.6.2018 | 35 |
17.6.2018 | | Srnský Václav | F-bike klub Sádek |
50 km |
MC |
20.6.2018 | 54 |
17.6.2018 | | Hekele Emil | INTREO INTERIERY |
50 km |
MC |
19.6.2018 | 41 |
17.6.2018 | | Trávníček Jan | Sportreg |
25 km |
M2 |
18.6.2018 | 241 |
17.6.2018 | | Podolský Filip | |
50 km |
MA |
19.6.2018 | 40 |
15.6.2018 | | Veselá Lucie | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
50 km |
ZB |
19.6.2018 | 49 |
15.6.2018 | | Doutnáč Jan | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
MC |
20.6.2018 | 60 |
14.6.2018 | | Voňka Jiří | Carla Kupkolo D.K. n.L |
50 km |
ME |
18.6.2018 | 37 |
14.6.2018 | | Moravec Jaroslav | Tessuti sport |
50 km |
ME |
15.6.2018 | 30 |
14.6.2018 | | Mottl Zbyněk | CATUS Team |
50 km |
MC |
15.6.2018 | 29 |
14.6.2018 | | Papáčková Adéla | Prestige cycling team |
25 km |
JZ |
20.6.2018 | 256 |
14.6.2018 | | Klusák Rostislav | Cyklo-ski klub Polička |
50 km |
MC |
15.6.2018 | 32 |
14.6.2018 | | Adamec Petr | CC Choceň |
50 km |
MC |
18.6.2018 | 33 |
14.6.2018 | | Šťastný Roman | Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
50 km |
MB |
15.6.2018 | 31 |
14.6.2018 | | Chudý Jindřich | Česká Třebová |
25 km |
M2 |
19.6.2018 | 248 |
13.6.2018 | | Petruš Lubomír | EthicSport |
50 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
13.6.2018 | | Vopařil Milan | Ghost team |
50 km |
MA |
19.6.2018 | 39 |
13.6.2018 | | Šinkovský Roman | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
50 km |
MC |
13.6.2018 | 24 |
12.6.2018 | | Pinkas Daniel | CYKLO-SKI KLUB POLIČKA |
25 km |
JM |
13.6.2018 | 236 |
12.6.2018 | | Kopecký Lukáš | Prestige Cycling Team |
50 km |
MC |
12.6.2018 | 26 |
11.6.2018 | | Boušek Ladislav | |
50 km |
MC |
12.6.2018 | 27 |
11.6.2018 | | Valenta Vojtěch | |
25 km |
M1 |
19.6.2018 | 245 |
11.6.2018 | | Zadina Petr | KABA-SPORT Chotěboř |
50 km |
MD |
12.6.2018 | 28 |
11.6.2018 | | Kočí Jan | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport |
25 km |
M1 |
11.6.2018 | 235 |
10.6.2018 | | Vítek Daniel | |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
10.6.2018 | | Němec Filip | MTB RAMUSS team |
25 km |
M1 |
11.6.2018 | 233 |
10.6.2018 | | Richter Zbyněk | Ghost Team |
25 km |
M1 |
11.6.2018 | 232 |
10.6.2018 | | Gaži Lukáš | |
25 km |
JM |
11.6.2018 | 234 |
9.6.2018 | | Šlor Robert | |
25 km |
M2 |
20.6.2018 | 254 |
7.6.2018 | | Csizmadia Lukáš | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team |
25 km |
DM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
7.6.2018 | | Rejman Václav | VMP riders |
25 km |
M1 |
18.6.2018 | 240 |
6.6.2018 | | Vejda Michal | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
MA |
20.6.2018 | 53 |
6.6.2018 | | Vtípilová Jana | GHOST Team |
25 km |
Z1 |
18.6.2018 | 239 |
6.6.2018 | | Vtípil Radek | GHOST Team |
25 km |
M2 |
18.6.2018 | 238 |
6.6.2018 | | Schmidtová Tereza | |
25 km |
Z1 |
19.6.2018 | 251 |
5.6.2018 | | Kocmánek Ladislav | Relax Brno |
50 km |
MA |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
4.6.2018 | | Mikulecký Pavel | |
50 km |
MA |
5.6.2018 | 23 |
4.6.2018 | | Lněnička Tomáš | |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
3.6.2018 | | Skalický Karel | |
25 km |
M2 |
13.6.2018 | 237 |
3.6.2018 | | Dušánek Václav | |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
31.5.2018 | | Tůmová Michaela | |
50 km |
ZA |
5.6.2018 | 22 |
31.5.2018 | | OTRUBA Jan | Oceloví letci |
50 km |
ME |
19.6.2018 | 38 |
30.5.2018 | | Chemišinec Pavel | Lázně Bělohrad - Kola Sir |
50 km |
MB |
30.5.2018 | 21 |
30.5.2018 | | Kašpar Zbyněk | |
25 km |
M1 |
30.5.2018 | 231 |
29.5.2018 | | Zemenová Adéla | |
25 km |
JZ |
30.5.2018 | 230 |
29.5.2018 | | Zemene Břetislav | |
25 km |
M2 |
30.5.2018 | 229 |
28.5.2018 | | Lidmila Ladislav | |
25 km |
M1 |
29.5.2018 | 228 |
28.5.2018 | | Vodehnal Martin | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
MB |
28.5.2018 | 20 |
28.5.2018 | | Šebek Jindřich | FORT SMC Ustí n/Orlicí |
50 km |
ME |
28.5.2018 | 19 |
26.5.2018 | | Klumpar Petr | KCN |
25 km |
M2 |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
23.5.2018 | | Baňanková Petra | šiláci |
25 km |
Z2 |
24.5.2018 | 227 |
23.5.2018 | | Bačová Lucie | |
25 km |
Z1 |
24.5.2018 | 226 |
23.5.2018 | | Růžička Tomáš | Cycling Team Brandýs |
50 km |
MB |
24.5.2018 | 18 |
23.5.2018 | | Tobiáš Jáchym | biatlon Letohrad |
25 km |
DM |
24.5.2018 | 225 |
23.5.2018 | | Havran Jiří | |
50 km |
MB |
24.5.2018 | 17 |
22.5.2018 | | Hamerník Jaroslav | LOMAX Česká Třebová |
25 km |
M2 |
23.5.2018 | 224 |
22.5.2018 | | Hrabinec Milan | ADLETA TEAM |
25 km |
M2 |
23.5.2018 | 223 |
22.5.2018 | | Kočí Štěpán | Prestige cycling team |
25 km |
JM |
23.5.2018 | 222 |
22.5.2018 | | Kočí Vít | Prestige cycling team |
25 km |
JM |
23.5.2018 | 221 |
22.5.2018 | | Kočí Roman | |
25 km |
M2 |
23.5.2018 | 220 |
21.5.2018 | | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík |
50 km |
MC |
23.5.2018 | 16 |
21.5.2018 | | Holub Jan | |
25 km |
M2 |
22.5.2018 | 219 |
21.5.2018 | | Sirový Aleš | Bike club Svitavy |
50 km |
MC |
31.5.2018 | 15 |
20.5.2018 | | Flégl Aleš | CTM SILVINI R2 SPORT |
50 km |
MD |
22.5.2018 | 14 |
18.5.2018 | | Kouřil Jiří | Fitko Jeseník |
50 km |
ME |
21.5.2018 | 13 |
17.5.2018 | | Klapal Martin | #KlucizOrlickejch |
50 km |
MB |
22.5.2018 | 12 |
17.5.2018 | | Spáčil Leopold | MONDRAKER Racing team |
50 km |
MD |
13.6.2018 | 25 |
17.5.2018 | | Novák Jiří | ZDENÁL factory racing |
25 km |
M2 |
17.5.2018 | 218 |
17.5.2018 | | Blažek Tomáš | AUTO-ELI.cz |
25 km |
M2 |
18.5.2018 | 217 |
16.5.2018 | | Novotný Jan | |
25 km |
JM |
17.5.2018 | 216 |
15.5.2018 | | Vitek David | |
25 km |
JM |
16.5.2018 | 215 |
15.5.2018 | | Vítek Lukáš | |
25 km |
JM |
nezaplaceno | 214 |
15.5.2018 | | Volf Petr | Agro Kolín |
50 km |
MC |
15.5.2018 | 11 |
14.5.2018 | | Machálek Adam | |
25 km |
JM |
7.6.2018 | 213 |
14.5.2018 | | Blaho Martin | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
25 km |
JM |
16.5.2018 | 203 |
14.5.2018 | | Míchal Miroslav | |
50 km |
MC |
15.5.2018 | 10 |
13.5.2018 | | Makovská Eliška | |
25 km |
Z1 |
14.5.2018 | 212 |
12.5.2018 | | port pavel | |
25 km |
M2 |
15.5.2018 | 211 |
12.5.2018 | | Vondra Jiří | |
25 km |
M1 |
14.5.2018 | 210 |
11.5.2018 | | Filip Tomáš | |
25 km |
M1 |
11.5.2018 | 206 |
10.5.2018 | | Holeček Pavel | SAZU.cz |
50 km |
MD |
11.5.2018 | 9 |
9.5.2018 | | Jeřábek Petr | OCK Osík |
25 km |
M2 |
21.6.2018 | 259 |
8.5.2018 | | Kolář Daniel | WHEELERS |
25 km |
JM |
10.5.2018 | 209 |
8.5.2018 | | Kolář David | WHEELERS |
25 km |
M1 |
10.5.2018 | 208 |
8.5.2018 | | Kolář Jiří | WHEELERS |
25 km |
M2 |
10.5.2018 | 207 |
7.5.2018 | | Kubišta Michal | Letohrad |
50 km |
MA |
17.5.2018 | 8 |
3.5.2018 | | Orlich Miroslav | Saltman |
25 km |
M2 |
22.5.2018 | 205 |
3.5.2018 | | Novák Martin | Rudoltice |
50 km |
MB |
14.5.2018 | 7 |
2.5.2018 | | Peterka Vlastimil | |
25 km |
M2 |
2.5.2018 | 204 |
24.4.2018 | | Dejdar Miroslav | TŘEBOVICE |
50 km |
MC |
26.4.2018 | 6 |
16.4.2018 | | Schön Martin | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
50 km |
MA |
14.5.2018 | 5 |
27.3.2018 | | Libich Robert | |
50 km |
MC |
9.4.2018 | 4 |
18.3.2018 | | Tutsch Václav | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
50 km |
MC |
17.5.2018 | 3 |
17.3.2018 | | Chalupník Jan | šíláci |
25 km |
M2 |
18.5.2018 | 202 |
16.3.2018 | | Ondráček Martin | Cyklo Bendl |
50 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
11.3.2018 | | Koudelka Drahomir | Meixner Consulting |
50 km |
MC |
nezaplaceno | 0 |
2.3.2018 | | Přibylová Dagmar | Cyklotým Havířov |
50 km |
ZC |
9.4.2018 | 2 |
1.3.2018 | | Blaho Jiří | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
25 km |
M1 |
16.5.2018 | 201 |
1.3.2018 | | Vaněk Vladimír | HSK Cycling team |
50 km |
MB |
9.4.2018 | 1 |