14.3.2022 | | Omaník Jiří | Self Defense Division, z.s. |
5 000 m |
M |
14.3.2022 | 1 |
14.3.2022 | | Šolc Ivan | Extreme Workout Crew |
5 000 m |
M |
19.3.2022 | 2 |
14.3.2022 | | Šustová Iveta | M+M |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.3.2022 | 3 |
14.3.2022 | | Jůn Martin | M+M |
1000 m |
D2 |
16.3.2022 | 4 |
14.3.2022 | | Jůn Marek | M+M |
1000 m |
D2 |
16.3.2022 | 5 |
14.3.2022 | | Jůn Martin | M+M |
5 000 m |
M |
16.3.2022 | 6 |
14.3.2022 | | Vaníček Jakub | |
5 000 m |
M |
15.3.2022 | 7 |
14.3.2022 | | Johanides Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
1.7.2022 | 8 |
14.3.2022 | | Růžková Anna | |
5 000 m |
Z |
18.7.2022 | 9 |
14.3.2022 | | Novák Zdeněk | |
5 000 m |
M |
7.8.2022 | 10 |
14.3.2022 | | Růžek Jakub | |
1000 m |
D2 |
18.7.2022 | 11 |
14.3.2022 | | Dyškant Jan | Extreme Workout Crew |
5 000 m |
M |
15.3.2022 | 12 |
14.3.2022 | | Novotná Monika | Extreme Workout crew |
5 000 m |
Z |
13.4.2022 | 13 |
14.3.2022 | | Blažek Ondřej | Osamělý jezdec |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 14 |
14.3.2022 | | Krumlová Petra | |
5 000 m |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 15 |
14.3.2022 | | Pavlišová Kristýna | |
5 000 m |
Z |
19.3.2022 | 16 |
14.3.2022 | | Jirušová Lucie | |
5 000 m |
Z |
23.6.2022 | 17 |
14.3.2022 | | Hořejší Eliška | |
5 000 m |
Z |
27.4.2022 | 18 |
14.3.2022 | | Rubeš Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
22.3.2022 | 19 |
15.3.2022 | | Hanušová Lucie | |
5 000 m |
Z |
17.3.2022 | 20 |
15.3.2022 | | Šeba Adam | |
5 000 m |
M |
23.3.2022 | 21 |
20.3.2022 | | Charvátová Helena | |
5 000 m |
Z |
26.3.2022 | 22 |
22.3.2022 | | Papírník Josef | |
5 000 m |
M |
23.3.2022 | 23 |
22.3.2022 | | Papírníková Lenka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
23.3.2022 | 24 |
22.3.2022 | | Kozel Jaroslav | |
5 000 m |
M |
5.4.2022 | 25 |
22.3.2022 | | Meluzínová Petra | |
5 000 m |
Z |
23.3.2022 | 26 |
24.3.2022 | | Rozsypal Jakub | |
5 000 m |
M |
25.3.2022 | 27 |
26.3.2022 | | Žůrek Lukáš | ALog |
5 000 m |
M |
28.3.2022 | 28 |
26.3.2022 | | Jeřábková Alena | |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 29 |
26.3.2022 | | Jeřábek Jan | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 30 |
28.3.2022 | | Kučera Jiří | |
5 000 m |
M |
31.3.2022 | 31 |
30.3.2022 | | Klemová Veronika | Holky z hliníku |
5 000 m |
Z |
12.4.2022 | 32 |
1.4.2022 | | Zajíc Miroslav | Krav Maga Děčín |
5 000 m |
M |
2.4.2022 | 33 |
2.4.2022 | | Štěpinová Šárka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
24.5.2022 | 34 |
2.4.2022 | | Svoboda Václav | |
5 000 m |
M |
24.5.2022 | 35 |
4.4.2022 | | Pajma Daniel | |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 36 |
6.4.2022 | | Vavřichová Andrea | |
5 000 m |
Z |
14.4.2022 | 37 |
6.4.2022 | | Novák Michal | |
5 000 m |
M |
15.4.2022 | 38 |
8.4.2022 | | Klínská Laura | |
1000 m |
D2 |
17.7.2022 | 39 |
9.4.2022 | | Stodolová Hana | |
5 000 m |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 40 |
9.4.2022 | | Novotný Zdeněk | SAR-DPT |
5 000 m |
M |
12.4.2022 | 41 |
15.4.2022 | | Peteřík Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
16.4.2022 | 42 |
15.4.2022 | | Peteřiková Lucie | |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.4.2022 | 43 |
17.4.2022 | | Březinová Iva | |
5 000 m |
Z |
18.4.2022 | 44 |
18.4.2022 | | Kolstrunk Jan | Hasici Ceska Lipa |
5 000 m |
M |
20.4.2022 | 45 |
18.4.2022 | | Polák Tomáš | Hasiči Česká Lípa |
5 000 m |
M |
19.4.2022 | 46 |
18.4.2022 | | Brázda Jiří | Hasiči Česká Lípa |
5 000 m |
M |
26.7.2022 | 47 |
29.4.2022 | | školová Tereza | |
5 000 m |
Z |
30.4.2022 | 48 |
2.5.2022 | | Černá Kristina | |
5 000 m |
Z |
19.5.2022 | 49 |
2.5.2022 | | Zůnová Kateřina | |
5 000 m |
Z |
3.5.2022 | 50 |
2.5.2022 | | Horák Hynek | |
5 000 m |
M |
9.5.2022 | 51 |
7.5.2022 | | Kodeš Nicolas Petr | |
5 000 m |
M |
17.5.2022 | 52 |
7.5.2022 | | Kodeš Sebastian | |
1000 m |
D2 |
17.5.2022 | 53 |
7.5.2022 | | Chalupný David | |
5 000 m |
M |
10.5.2022 | 54 |
7.5.2022 | | Štěrbová Scarlet | |
5 000 m |
Z |
8.5.2022 | 55 |
10.5.2022 | | Ulrych Martin | MotoDC |
5 000 m |
M |
11.5.2022 | 56 |
14.5.2022 | | Richter Jaroslav | |
5 000 m |
M |
15.5.2022 | 57 |
17.5.2022 | | Velíková Zuzana | |
5 000 m |
Z |
19.5.2022 | 58 |
22.5.2022 | | Pecha Martin | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
17.7.2022 | 59 |
22.5.2022 | | Mach Lubomír | |
1000 m |
D2 |
25.7.2022 | 60 |
24.5.2022 | | Kristiňák Jan | 131.pěší rota aktivní zálohy Krajské Vojenské Velitelství Hradec Králové |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 61 |
25.5.2022 | | Jeníček Martin | Branny oddíl Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
15.6.2022 | 62 |
26.5.2022 | | Kroupová Nina Marie | |
1000 m |
D2 |
29.5.2022 | 63 |
26.5.2022 | | Kroupová Amelie | |
1000 m |
D2 |
31.5.2022 | 64 |
30.5.2022 | | Krejčí Jan | Barefoot Store DC |
5 000 m |
M |
30.5.2022 | 65 |
30.5.2022 | | Jech Petr | Jechyno |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 66 |
30.5.2022 | | Jech Jakub | Jechyno |
1000 m |
D2 |
nezaplaceno | 67 |
4.6.2022 | | Macháček David | |
5 000 m |
M |
7.6.2022 | 68 |
5.6.2022 | | Vančurová Iva | |
5 000 m |
Z |
6.6.2022 | 69 |
12.6.2022 | | Michajličenková Renata | |
5 000 m |
Z |
17.6.2022 | 70 |
12.6.2022 | | Kovalčin Jan | |
5 000 m |
M |
14.6.2022 | 71 |
14.6.2022 | | Tichá Jitka | Team USA |
5 000 m |
Z |
15.6.2022 | 72 |
14.6.2022 | | Goldammer Vít | OOP Děčín Podmokly |
5 000 m |
M |
16.6.2022 | 73 |
14.6.2022 | | Jakubcová Lenka | OOP Děčín Podmokly |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.6.2022 | 74 |
15.6.2022 | | Bruk Štěpán | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
20.7.2022 | 75 |
17.6.2022 | | Žůrková Šárka | ALog |
5 000 m |
Z |
24.6.2022 | 76 |
17.6.2022 | | Brzobohatá Karina | |
5 000 m |
Z |
18.6.2022 | 77 |
18.6.2022 | | Kočí Ladislav | |
5 000 m |
M |
26.6.2022 | 78 |
21.6.2022 | | Hammer Oliver | |
1000 m |
D2 |
15.7.2022 | 79 |
22.6.2022 | | Čermák Michal | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 80 |
24.6.2022 | | Blatová Kristýna | |
5 000 m |
Z |
1.7.2022 | 81 |
25.6.2022 | | Kudláč Karel | |
5 000 m |
M |
5.7.2022 | 82 |
26.6.2022 | | Finkesová Jindřiška | |
5 000 m |
Z |
28.6.2022 | 83 |
26.6.2022 | | Finkes Milan | |
5 000 m |
M |
28.6.2022 | 84 |
26.6.2022 | | Šlambor Jakub | |
5 000 m |
M |
28.6.2022 | 85 |
26.6.2022 | | Kroupa Michal | FPS |
5 000 m |
M |
27.6.2022 | 86 |
26.6.2022 | | Štěpo Matěj | FPS |
5 000 m |
M |
28.6.2022 | 87 |
27.6.2022 | | Hoffmannová Michaela | Parťáci |
5 000 m |
Z |
29.6.2022 | 88 |
27.6.2022 | | Veselý Jan | Parťáci |
5 000 m |
M |
29.6.2022 | 89 |
28.6.2022 | | Goldammer Vít | Fojtovice Tour |
1000 m |
D2 |
29.6.2022 | 90 |
28.6.2022 | | Goldammerová Ema | Fojtovice Tour |
1000 m |
D2 |
29.6.2022 | 91 |
30.6.2022 | | Paštika Aleš | |
5 000 m |
M |
26.7.2022 | 92 |
2.7.2022 | | Spáčil Standa | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 93 |
3.7.2022 | | Jeníček Ondřej | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
13.7.2022 | 94 |
4.7.2022 | | Zeithammerová Andrea | |
5 000 m |
Z |
26.7.2022 | 95 |
4.7.2022 | | Vojtěch Bohumil | |
5 000 m |
M |
5.7.2022 | 96 |
4.7.2022 | | Charvát Martin | 7. Polní nemocnice |
5 000 m |
M |
14.7.2022 | 97 |
4.7.2022 | | Charvát Jakub | 7. Polní nemocnice |
1000 m |
D2 |
14.7.2022 | 98 |
5.7.2022 | | Kneprová Kateřina | Spartan Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
5 000 m |
Z |
6.7.2022 | 99 |
6.7.2022 | | Varadiova Sarka | IKMF |
5 000 m |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 100 |
6.7.2022 | | Musil Jan | Pekelni běžci cyklospinn sosnova |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 101 |
7.7.2022 | | Jiřiště Tomáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 102 |
7.7.2022 | | Kadorová Veronika | |
5 000 m |
Z |
8.7.2022 | 103 |
7.7.2022 | | Sedláčková Eva | |
5 000 m |
Z |
15.7.2022 | 104 |
7.7.2022 | | Sedlacek Michal | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 105 |
7.7.2022 | | Sykáček Marek | |
5 000 m |
M |
18.7.2022 | 106 |
7.7.2022 | | Sykáček Dominik | |
5 000 m |
M |
20.7.2022 | 107 |
7.7.2022 | | Podaný Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
4.8.2022 | 108 |
8.7.2022 | | Bobek Vojtěch | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
9.7.2022 | 109 |
8.7.2022 | | Sigmund Martin | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
9.7.2022 | 110 |
8.7.2022 | | Kraus Viktor | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
12.7.2022 | 111 |
8.7.2022 | | Brablec Tomáš | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 112 |
8.7.2022 | | Málek Matouš | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
19.7.2022 | 113 |
8.7.2022 | | Dvořák Daniel | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 114 |
9.7.2022 | | Al-Rihani Jakub | |
5 000 m |
M |
12.7.2022 | 115 |
9.7.2022 | | Tichá Lenka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
20.7.2022 | 116 |
9.7.2022 | | Fantová Anna | |
5 000 m |
Z |
12.7.2022 | 117 |
10.7.2022 | | Průšová Jiřina | Rozběháme Hořovicko |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.7.2022 | 118 |
10.7.2022 | | Kuncl Michal | FPS |
5 000 m |
M |
19.7.2022 | 119 |
10.7.2022 | | Johan Oldřich | |
5 000 m |
M |
18.7.2022 | 120 |
11.7.2022 | | Prošková Pavlína | |
5 000 m |
Z |
12.7.2022 | 121 |
11.7.2022 | | Novotný Miroslav Daniel | KVV Ústí nad Labem |
5 000 m |
M |
12.7.2022 | 122 |
11.7.2022 | | Kurenda Karel | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
M |
19.7.2022 | 123 |
12.7.2022 | | Kurendová Karolína | Sokoli |
5 000 m |
Z |
13.7.2022 | 124 |
12.7.2022 | | Semirádová Marcela | |
5 000 m |
Z |
13.7.2022 | 125 |
12.7.2022 | | Sláma Filip | Rozběháme Česko |
5 000 m |
M |
13.7.2022 | 126 |
13.7.2022 | | Cigler Tomáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
14.7.2022 | 127 |
13.7.2022 | | Cigler Tomáš | |
1000 m |
D2 |
14.7.2022 | 128 |
13.7.2022 | | Ciglerová Zdeňka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
14.7.2022 | 129 |
13.7.2022 | | Krumphanzl Josef | |
5 000 m |
M |
15.7.2022 | 130 |
13.7.2022 | | Lišková Markéta | |
5 000 m |
Z |
14.7.2022 | 131 |
15.7.2022 | | Strnadová Viktorie | |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.7.2022 | 132 |
15.7.2022 | | Zeman Tomáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
11.8.2022 | 133 |
15.7.2022 | | Smik Peter | |
5 000 m |
M |
15.7.2022 | 134 |
15.7.2022 | | Smik Peter | |
1000 m |
D2 |
15.7.2022 | 135 |
15.7.2022 | | Novák Petr | 312. prrchbo |
5 000 m |
Z |
15.7.2022 | 136 |
15.7.2022 | | Omaníková Žofie | |
1000 m |
D2 |
16.7.2022 | 137 |
15.7.2022 | | Omaníková Kateřina | |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.7.2022 | 138 |
15.7.2022 | | Rybáčková Stanislava | |
5 000 m |
Z |
16.7.2022 | 139 |
15.7.2022 | | Stránská Barbora | |
5 000 m |
Z |
1.8.2022 | 140 |
15.7.2022 | | Rychtařík Šimon | |
1000 m |
D2 |
5.8.2022 | 141 |
15.7.2022 | | Tichá Veronika | |
5 000 m |
Z |
5.8.2022 | 142 |
15.7.2022 | | Tarnóczy Mirek | MUD Obstacle Team |
5 000 m |
M |
18.7.2022 | 143 |
15.7.2022 | | Tarnóczy Jakub | MUD Obstacle Team |
5 000 m |
M |
18.7.2022 | 144 |
16.7.2022 | | Vašinová Monika | SKPŠ Praha |
5 000 m |
Z |
17.7.2022 | 145 |
16.7.2022 | | Svoboda Tomáš | RunBo Team Liberec |
5 000 m |
M |
17.7.2022 | 146 |
16.7.2022 | | Batíková Dominika | |
5 000 m |
Z |
18.7.2022 | 147 |
16.7.2022 | | Miča Tomáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
19.7.2022 | 148 |
16.7.2022 | | Fischer Daniel | |
5 000 m |
M |
23.7.2022 | 149 |
17.7.2022 | | Fantová Tereza | |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 150 |
17.7.2022 | | Fanta Ladislav | |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 151 |
17.7.2022 | | Šlocar Daniel | |
5 000 m |
M |
18.7.2022 | 152 |
17.7.2022 | | Novotný Filip | |
1000 m |
D2 |
5.8.2022 | 153 |
17.7.2022 | | Kmeťová Hanka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
3.8.2022 | 154 |
17.7.2022 | | Kmeťová Eliška | |
1000 m |
D2 |
3.8.2022 | 155 |
18.7.2022 | | Posltová-Vondrová Petra | |
5 000 m |
Z |
21.7.2022 | 156 |
18.7.2022 | | Cillerová Michaela | |
5 000 m |
Z |
21.7.2022 | 157 |
20.7.2022 | | Labská Caroline | Fire Rescue Štětí |
5 000 m |
Z |
31.7.2022 | 158 |
20.7.2022 | | Hájek Jakub | Fire Rescue Štětí |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 159 |
20.7.2022 | | Janoušek Matěj | Fire Rescue Štětí |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 160 |
20.7.2022 | | Šimánková Michaela | Fire Rescue Štětí |
5 000 m |
Z |
31.7.2022 | 161 |
20.7.2022 | | Kaválek Lukáš | Fire Rescue Štětí |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 162 |
20.7.2022 | | Mášová Šarlota | |
5 000 m |
Z |
22.7.2022 | 163 |
20.7.2022 | | Máša Miroslav | |
5 000 m |
M |
22.7.2022 | 164 |
21.7.2022 | | Černá Růžena | Šílenci |
5 000 m |
Z |
26.7.2022 | 165 |
21.7.2022 | | Hojdarová Věra | Šílenci |
5 000 m |
Z |
4.8.2022 | 166 |
21.7.2022 | | Hojdar Josef | Šílenci |
5 000 m |
M |
4.8.2022 | 167 |
22.7.2022 | | Svatošová Markéta | Extreme Workout Crew |
5 000 m |
Z |
31.7.2022 | 168 |
23.7.2022 | | Svoboda Tomáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
24.7.2022 | 169 |
23.7.2022 | | Salaj Petr | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5 000 m |
M |
26.7.2022 | 170 |
24.7.2022 | | Novotná Floriančičová Kamila | |
5 000 m |
Z |
25.7.2022 | 171 |
24.7.2022 | | Nebuželská Lucie | |
5 000 m |
Z |
25.7.2022 | 172 |
25.7.2022 | | Křiklava Aleš | WTF - Wýklusácký Tyjátr Frýdlant |
5 000 m |
M |
26.7.2022 | 173 |
26.7.2022 | | Malík Pavel | |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 174 |
26.7.2022 | | Lášková Žižková Markéta | Komunitní centrum pro válečné veterány Praha |
5 000 m |
Z |
28.7.2022 | 175 |
27.7.2022 | | Salačová Monika | |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 176 |
27.7.2022 | | Salačová Leontýna | |
1000 m |
D2 |
2.8.2022 | 177 |
27.7.2022 | | Kodadová Markéta | Holky z hliníku |
5 000 m |
Z |
28.7.2022 | 178 |
27.7.2022 | | Klašková Mirka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
28.7.2022 | 179 |
27.7.2022 | | Rákošová Lucie | Holky z hliníku |
5 000 m |
Z |
4.8.2022 | 180 |
27.7.2022 | | Kubík Václav | |
5 000 m |
M |
28.7.2022 | 181 |
27.7.2022 | | Maternová Adéla | Rozběháme Teplice - RTO |
5 000 m |
Z |
1.8.2022 | 182 |
28.7.2022 | | Klašková Kateřina | Rozbehame Teplice-RTO |
5 000 m |
Z |
29.7.2022 | 183 |
28.7.2022 | | Konrád Tomáš | MUD Obstacle Team |
5 000 m |
M |
29.7.2022 | 184 |
29.7.2022 | | Scholze Vojtěch | |
5 000 m |
M |
30.7.2022 | 185 |
29.7.2022 | | Chaloupka Roman | Litoměřický šťávy |
5 000 m |
M |
30.7.2022 | 186 |
29.7.2022 | | Bažantová Irena | Litoměřický šťávy |
5 000 m |
Z |
30.7.2022 | 187 |
29.7.2022 | | Viktora Milan | HZS Pardubice |
5 000 m |
M |
nezaplaceno | 188 |
29.7.2022 | | Trojan Michal | |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 189 |
29.7.2022 | | Bažant František | |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 190 |
29.7.2022 | | Petříková Tereza | Zero DC |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 191 |
30.7.2022 | | Kovařčík Jan | SKPŠ Praha |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 192 |
30.7.2022 | | Machonský Miroslav | |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 193 |
30.7.2022 | | Křižánková Lenka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 194 |
30.7.2022 | | Navrátil Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 195 |
30.7.2022 | | Smrček Martin | SKPŠ Praha |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 196 |
30.7.2022 | | Šlachta Robert | ÚOOZ ve výslužbě |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 197 |
30.7.2022 | | Chalupa Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 198 |
30.7.2022 | | Tomášek Matěj | HZS Ústí nad Labem |
5 000 m |
M |
1.8.2022 | 199 |
30.7.2022 | | Dvořák Jan | HZS Ústí nad Labem |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 200 |
31.7.2022 | | MARTON Evžen | ATLETICA 3V ITALY |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 201 |
31.7.2022 | | Malina Luboš | OHS Rumburk |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 202 |
31.7.2022 | | Razák Jan | OHS Rumburk |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 203 |
31.7.2022 | | Dykast Vladislav | H-triatlon team |
5 000 m |
M |
31.7.2022 | 204 |
31.7.2022 | | Dykastová Amálie | H-triatlon team |
1000 m |
D2 |
31.7.2022 | 205 |
31.7.2022 | | Hoffman Filip | H-triatlon team |
1000 m |
D2 |
31.7.2022 | 206 |
31.7.2022 | | Hoffman František | H-triatlon team |
1000 m |
D2 |
31.7.2022 | 207 |
31.7.2022 | | Nedvědová Šárka | 74.mechanizovaný prapor |
5 000 m |
Z |
31.7.2022 | 208 |
31.7.2022 | | Buchmannová Edita | PČR |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 209 |
31.7.2022 | | Hrazdírová Anna | 74. mechanizovaný prapor |
5 000 m |
Z |
1.8.2022 | 210 |
31.7.2022 | | Pokorný Luděk | KK Beringin |
5 000 m |
M |
1.8.2022 | 211 |
31.7.2022 | | Pokorný Antonín | KK Beringin |
1000 m |
D2 |
2.8.2022 | 212 |
31.7.2022 | | Pokorná Jana | KK Beringin |
1000 m |
D2 |
2.8.2022 | 213 |
31.7.2022 | | Pokorný František | KK Beringin |
1000 m |
D2 |
2.8.2022 | 214 |
31.7.2022 | | Pokorná Anežka | KK Beringin |
1000 m |
D2 |
2.8.2022 | 215 |
31.7.2022 | | Bond James | |
5 000 m |
M |
1.8.2022 | 216 |
31.7.2022 | | Krejsa Jan | Pětatřicátníci |
5 000 m |
M |
1.8.2022 | 217 |
31.7.2022 | | Čech David | OHS Rumburk |
5 000 m |
M |
1.8.2022 | 218 |
31.7.2022 | | Pejzl Martin | Pětatřicátníci |
5 000 m |
M |
4.8.2022 | 219 |
31.7.2022 | | Stančová Klára | Pětatřicátníci |
5 000 m |
Z |
4.8.2022 | 220 |
31.7.2022 | | Jelenčiak Lukáš | MUD Obstacle Team a PČR |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 221 |
31.7.2022 | | Peca Jakub | Pětatřicátníci |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 222 |
31.7.2022 | | Jelenčiaková Petra | MUD Obstacle Team |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 223 |
31.7.2022 | | Dufková Kateřina | Pětatřicátníci |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 224 |
31.7.2022 | | Havlíček Michal | |
5 000 m |
M |
1.8.2022 | 225 |
31.7.2022 | | Drtinová Monika | |
5 000 m |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 226 |
1.8.2022 | | Klofec Jan | Hasiči Ústí nad Labem C |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 227 |
1.8.2022 | | Maťo Fabian | AČR |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 228 |
1.8.2022 | | Tkačenko Yena | 9.rota |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 229 |
1.8.2022 | | Koníř Leoš | 9.rota |
5 000 m |
M |
2.8.2022 | 230 |
1.8.2022 | | Jeřábková Zdenka | |
5 000 m |
Z |
2.8.2022 | 231 |
2.8.2022 | | Komrzý Josef | 9. rota |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 232 |
2.8.2022 | | Halbich Česlav | 9.rota |
5 000 m |
M |
3.8.2022 | 233 |
2.8.2022 | | Jožáková Petra | Suport PČR |
5 000 m |
Z |
3.8.2022 | 234 |
2.8.2022 | | Mänzelová Michaela | Šneci |
5 000 m |
Z |
13.8.2022 | 235 |
2.8.2022 | | Balský Radovan | PČR |
5 000 m |
M |
4.8.2022 | 236 |
2.8.2022 | | Kadlecova Tereza | PČR |
5 000 m |
Z |
nezaplaceno | 237 |
2.8.2022 | | Kadlec David | PČR |
1000 m |
D2 |
4.8.2022 | 238 |
4.8.2022 | | Procházka Tomáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
8.8.2022 | 239 |
4.8.2022 | | Procházková Lucie | |
5 000 m |
Z |
8.8.2022 | 240 |
4.8.2022 | | Rychtaříková Nela | |
1000 m |
D2 |
5.8.2022 | 241 |
4.8.2022 | | Koštejn Radek | |
5 000 m |
M |
5.8.2022 | 242 |
6.8.2022 | | Líbal Petr | Policie ČR |
5 000 m |
M |
7.8.2022 | 243 |
7.8.2022 | | Plaček Tadeáš | Spolek A.S. Ghost Czech Force |
5 000 m |
M |
9.8.2022 | 244 |
9.8.2022 | | Dvorský Daniil | |
5 000 m |
M |
11.8.2022 | 245 |
10.8.2022 | | Němec František | Komunitní centrum pro válečné veterány Praha |
5 000 m |
M |
11.8.2022 | 246 |
10.8.2022 | | Němcová Martina | Komunitní centrum pro válečné veterány Praha |
5 000 m |
Z |
11.8.2022 | 247 |
10.8.2022 | | Snížek Martin | |
5 000 m |
M |
11.8.2022 | 248 |
10.8.2022 | | Sýkorová Alice | ALog |
5 000 m |
Z |
12.8.2022 | 249 |
10.8.2022 | | Sitař Lukáš | |
5 000 m |
M |
16.8.2022 | 250 |
10.8.2022 | | Lupečka Adam | |
5 000 m |
M |
11.8.2022 | 251 |
10.8.2022 | | Bezemková Denisa | |
5 000 m |
Z |
11.8.2022 | 252 |
10.8.2022 | | Bezemek Aleš | |
5 000 m |
M |
11.8.2022 | 253 |