15.2.2022 | | Hladíková Martina | |
300 m |
300 K |
1.3.2022 |
13.3.2022 | | Šímová Markéta | Šiok e-shop team |
1 km |
1ZP |
30.5.2022 |
9.4.2022 | | Koros Lukáš | Koros |
1 km |
1MP |
19.4.2022 |
11.4.2022 | | Svobodová Alexa | |
1 km |
1ZP |
12.4.2022 |
11.4.2022 | | Koros Tomáš | Koros |
1 km |
1MP |
19.4.2022 |
12.4.2022 | | Svobodová Karin | |
1 km |
1ZP |
12.4.2022 |
13.4.2022 | | Hostomský Metoděj | Čachnov |
5 km |
5MM |
19.4.2022 |
4.5.2022 | | Adamec Patrik | CC Choceň |
10 km |
10MS |
6.5.2022 |
8.5.2022 | | Dobruský David | |
10 km |
10MS |
9.5.2022 |
8.5.2022 | | Dobruská Denisa | |
1 km |
1ZP |
9.5.2022 |
9.5.2022 | | SOUDEK JOSEF | |
300 m |
300 O |
13.5.2022 |
11.5.2022 | | Nespěšná Nela | |
5 km |
5ZM |
13.5.2022 |
11.5.2022 | | Nespěšná Adéla | |
1 km |
1ZP |
13.5.2022 |
12.5.2022 | | Rejmanová Jindřiška | |
300 m |
300 O |
23.5.2022 |
12.5.2022 | | Douděra Petr | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team |
10 km |
10MS |
23.5.2022 |
13.5.2022 | | Kočvara Matěj | |
5 km |
5MM |
16.5.2022 |
15.5.2022 | | Neumeister Kryštof | SemTamHned |
1 km |
1MP |
30.5.2022 |
15.5.2022 | | Vostrčilová Sofie | Proseč Racing team |
300 m |
300 O |
16.5.2022 |
16.5.2022 | | Kunc Tomáš | Ghost junior team |
10 km |
10MS |
19.5.2022 |
16.5.2022 | | Mojžíš Miroslav | Ghost Junior team |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
16.5.2022 | | Vamberská Viktorka | |
1 km |
1ZP |
19.5.2022 |
17.5.2022 | | Šilar Sebastien | PIKACHUUU FACTORY RACING |
300 m |
300 K |
25.5.2022 |
17.5.2022 | | Daněk Jan | Kolbenovci |
5 km |
5MM |
30.5.2022 |
18.5.2022 | | Zaninová Alice | KOZA |
1 km |
1ZP |
19.5.2022 |
18.5.2022 | | Zanina Michal | KOZA |
1 km |
1MP |
19.5.2022 |
18.5.2022 | | Zaninová Žofie | KOZA |
300 m |
300 O |
19.5.2022 |
18.5.2022 | | Kalinová Daniela | |
5 km |
5ZM |
23.5.2022 |
19.5.2022 | | Hromádko Matyáš | Maty Skuteč |
300 m |
300 O |
23.5.2022 |
19.5.2022 | | Hromádková Mia | Mia team |
300 m |
300 O |
23.5.2022 |
19.5.2022 | | Háková Veronika | Studenečáci cykloparta z Krkonoš |
1 km |
1ZP |
23.5.2022 |
19.5.2022 | | Háková Gabriela | Studenečáci cykloparta z Krkonoš |
300 m |
300 K |
23.5.2022 |
19.5.2022 | | Lampárek Antonín | |
300 m |
300 O |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Hvězda Josef | Spousta samyc |
10 km |
10MS |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Hvězda Antonín | Spousta samyc |
10 km |
10MS |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Síla Jiří | |
300 m |
300 K |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Vostrejš Boris | |
300 m |
300 K |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Kašpar Miroslav | |
300 m |
300 O |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Černý Jan | Spousta samyc |
10 km |
10MS |
15.6.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Tomandlová Ester | Penguin team |
1 km |
1ZP |
23.5.2022 |
21.5.2022 | | Forman Dominik | Táta, máma a dvojčata |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Hladíková Deniska | Holice |
5 km |
5ZM |
23.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Hladík Davídek | Holice |
1 km |
1MP |
23.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Král Karel | |
10 km |
10MS |
23.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Příhodová Karolína | KKL Hlinsko |
1 km |
1ZP |
23.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Turek Jakub | FOF-TUR |
5 km |
5MM |
30.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Turková Anežka | FOF-TUR |
1 km |
1ZP |
30.5.2022 |
22.5.2022 | | Králová Anežka | |
300 m |
300 K |
23.5.2022 |
23.5.2022 | | Balatka Vojtěch | |
10 km |
10MS |
23.5.2022 |
23.5.2022 | | Balatka Šimon | |
1 km |
1MP |
23.5.2022 |
23.5.2022 | | Groulík František | Sportreg |
10 km |
10MS |
30.5.2022 |
23.5.2022 | | Groulíková Barbora | Sportreg |
10 km |
10ZS |
30.5.2022 |
23.5.2022 | | Pražan Adam | Sportreg |
10 km |
10MS |
30.5.2022 |
23.5.2022 | | Srnská Amálie | SPORTREG |
10 km |
10ZS |
30.5.2022 |
25.5.2022 | | Novák Štěpán | |
300 m |
300 O |
31.5.2022 |
26.5.2022 | | Blažková Jolana | Nasavrky bikers |
5 km |
5ZM |
30.5.2022 |
26.5.2022 | | Šíma Vojta | Šiok e-shop sport |
300 m |
300 O |
30.5.2022 |
27.5.2022 | | Horák Jakub | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2022 |
27.5.2022 | | Horák Jan | |
300 m |
300 O |
30.5.2022 |
27.5.2022 | | Čermák Bohumil | |
10 km |
10MS |
1.6.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Barcuch Tomáš | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Kopiště Jakub | |
300 m |
300 O |
30.5.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Burešová Matylda | Opuštěné ventilky |
10 km |
10ZS |
30.5.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Bureš Benajmin | Opuštěné ventilky |
5 km |
5MM |
30.5.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Doubková Zora | SPORTREG |
1 km |
1ZP |
30.5.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Doubek Jáchym | SPORTREG |
5 km |
5MM |
30.5.2022 |
28.5.2022 | | Doubková Dorota | SPORTREG |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2022 |
29.5.2022 | | Příhodová Tereza | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
29.5.2022 | | Marková Dominika | |
300 m |
300 K |
30.5.2022 |
29.5.2022 | | Dúcký Ondřej | GHOST Junior team |
5 km |
5MM |
13.6.2022 |
29.5.2022 | | Dúcká Edita | GHOST Junior team |
1 km |
1ZP |
13.6.2022 |
30.5.2022 | | Mikšíček Matěj | |
10 km |
10MS |
31.5.2022 |
30.5.2022 | | Mikšíček David | |
5 km |
5MM |
31.5.2022 |
30.5.2022 | | Mikšíček Adam | |
300 m |
300 K |
31.5.2022 |
4.6.2022 | | Hanušová Kristýna | Ghost junior team |
1 km |
1ZP |
13.6.2022 |
5.6.2022 | | Fofoňková Eliška | FOF-TUR |
5 km |
5ZM |
6.6.2022 |
5.6.2022 | | Fofoňka Matěj | FOF-TUR |
1 km |
1MP |
6.6.2022 |
6.6.2022 | | Macháček Jan | |
10 km |
10MS |
6.6.2022 |
6.6.2022 | | Váško Ondra | |
10 km |
10MS |
10.6.2022 |
7.6.2022 | | Prášková Zuzana | Práškovci |
300 m |
300 K |
10.6.2022 |
7.6.2022 | | Krejsa Šimon | KUS Sopotnice |
10 km |
10MS |
10.6.2022 |
8.6.2022 | | Šally Jan | Ski Klub Hlinsko |
300 m |
300 O |
15.6.2022 |
8.6.2022 | | Poslušný Ondřej | CK MTB MARATON |
10 km |
10MS |
13.6.2022 |
9.6.2022 | | Buchal Tomáš | Cyklo Bendl |
10 km |
10MS |
10.6.2022 |
10.6.2022 | | Bouška David | Ne |
300 m |
300 K |
13.6.2022 |
12.6.2022 | | Zerzán Filip | |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
12.6.2022 | | Zerzánová Nikola | |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
12.6.2022 | | Zvárová Dominika | |
300 m |
300 O |
14.6.2022 |
13.6.2022 | | Rejsa Filip | |
300 m |
300 O |
14.6.2022 |
13.6.2022 | | Havlíčková Eliška | Winter Sport HK |
5 km |
5ZM |
15.6.2022 |
13.6.2022 | | Šplichalová Ema | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
13.6.2022 | | Baťová Viktorie | Úžasňákovi |
300 m |
300 O |
14.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Janovská Barbora | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ACCOLADE |
10 km |
10ZS |
15.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Macháček Marek | |
300 m |
300 O |
nezaplaceno |
14.6.2022 | | Macháček Jakub | |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
14.6.2022 | | Brzek Tomáš | Hounyk Mtb team |
1 km |
1MP |
16.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Brzek Matěj | Hounyk Mtb team |
5 km |
5MM |
16.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | novotna sara | |
1 km |
1ZP |
15.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | novotna Adéla | |
300 m |
300 O |
15.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Holubová Kristýna | |
1 km |
1ZP |
nezaplaceno |
14.6.2022 | | Drahoš Pavel | |
5 km |
5MM |
17.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Háněl Filip | |
5 km |
5MM |
15.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Mareš Adam | CK Mtb Maraton Hlinsko |
5 km |
5MM |
15.6.2022 |
14.6.2022 | | Sklenář Dominik | |
5 km |
5MM |
15.6.2022 |
15.6.2022 | | Lorenc Filip | Vokolek-Cycling-Team |
1 km |
1MP |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2022 | | Lorenc Adam | Vokolek-Cycling-Team |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2022 | | Kučerová Lota | SPORTREG |
10 km |
10ZS |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2022 | | KVAPIL ADAM | PEAK SPORT LITOMYŠL |
5 km |
5MM |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2022 | | KVAPIL FILIP | PEAK SPORT LITOMYŠL |
300 m |
300 K |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2022 | | Broulík Jiří | |
1 km |
1MP |
16.6.2022 |
15.6.2022 | | Nejedlý Lukáš | Vokolek_Cykling_Team |
10 km |
10MS |
nezaplaceno |
15.6.2022 | | Rejman Matyáš Jiří | |
1 km |
1MP |
16.6.2022 |
15.6.2022 | | Bárta Vít | Rohozec Amulet team |
1 km |
1MP |
17.6.2022 |
15.6.2022 | | Bártová Ema | Rohozec Amulet Team |
10 km |
10ZS |
17.6.2022 |
15.6.2022 | | Duben Lukáš | |
300 m |
300 O |
16.6.2022 |
15.6.2022 | | Broulíková Marie | |
5 km |
5ZM |
16.6.2022 |