23.1.2021 | | Forejtová Dominika | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
25.1.2021 |
23.1.2021 | | Forejt Pavel | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
25.1.2021 |
24.1.2021 | | Soukupová Šárka | Chalupářky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
25.1.2021 |
24.1.2021 | | Soukup Jaroslav | Chalupářky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
26.1.2021 |
12.2.2021 | | Wenzlová Dagmar | Chalupářky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
13.2.2021 |
14.2.2021 | | Hanušová Lada | STG Česká Lípa |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
19.2.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Hendlová Dita | SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
18.5.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Kratochvílová Julie | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
21.5.2021 |
16.5.2021 | | Hendlová Anna Marie | SPARTAN Děčín - Sokol Maxičky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
18.5.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Boučková Jitka | O fous rychlejší |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
27.5.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Adamová Kateřina | O fous rychlejší |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
31.5.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Cenger Charlotte | O fous rychlejší |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
27.5.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Cenger Lukáš | O fous rychlejší |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
27.5.2021 |
26.5.2021 | | Eichler Tomáš | O fous rychlejší |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
28.5.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Novotný Tomáš | Beast OCR Varnsdorf |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
31.5.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Bernard Adam | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
10.6.2021 |
31.5.2021 | | Jeřábek Martin | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
1.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Petrásková Kristýna | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
2.6.2021 |
2.6.2021 | | Kopecký Marek | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
2.6.2021 |
3.6.2021 | | De Bolle Seth | SPARTAN Děčín – SOKOL Maxičky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
7.6.2021 |
3.6.2021 | | De Bolle Laura | SPARTAN Děčín – SOKOL Maxičky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
5.6.2021 | | Tocháčková Tereza | Barbarian Extreme |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
6.6.2021 |
6.6.2021 | | Bouchnerová Alena | NIGHT RUN TEAM |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
7.6.2021 | | Nováková Zuzana | Šneci |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
7.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Ptáčková Pavla | Konoha Team 7 |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
10.6.2021 |
8.6.2021 | | Varcholová Veronika | Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
10.6.2021 |
10.6.2021 | | Víšek Tadeáš | STG Pardubice |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
10.6.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Svobodová Rýdlová Petra | O fous rychlejší |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
12.6.2021 |
11.6.2021 | | Blažek David | Šneci |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
15.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Neškodová Lada | Slimák Team |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
16.6.2021 |
12.6.2021 | | Kučerová Zuzana | Slimák team |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
15.6.2021 |
16.6.2021 | | Zdvihalová Miroslava | CrossFit Děčín |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
18.6.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Dastych Martin | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
M |
18.6.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Zatloukalová Martina | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
17.6.2021 | | Horáčková Jana | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
18.6.2021 | | Kacoli Patricie | CrossFit Děčín |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
18.6.2021 | | Štírková Lucie | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Hendlová Doubravka | STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Novotna Kateřina | Ještěrky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
21.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Hypiusová Zuzana | Ještěrky |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |
20.6.2021 | | Nešporová Erika | STG ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
23.6.2021 |
21.6.2021 | | Hriadelova Lucie | |
3 km/10 překážek + |
Z |
22.6.2021 |