Startovní listina Krušnohorský MTB QWERTmaraton - 18. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A65km / 1500m68
B35km / 1000m35
Kategorie
AM2Muži 40 - 54 let28
AM1Muži 18 - 39 let19
BM2Muži 40 - 54 let14
AM3Muži 55 a více let13
BM1Muži 18 - 39 let10
AZ1Ženy 18 - 39 let7
JMJunioři do 17 let3
JZJuniorky do 17 let2
BZ1Ženy 18 - 39 let2
BZ2Ženy 40 - 54 let2
BM3Muži 55 a více let1
AZ2Ženy 40 - 54 let1
BZ3Ženy 55 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených103

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
15.6.2017CZEBárta Luboš KL sport Most 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno47
28.5.2017CZEBartes Vlastimil 65km / 1500m AM3 nezaplaceno45
24.7.2017CZEBartes Vlastimil 65km / 1500m AM3 26.7.201723
11.5.2017CZEBednár Jan sweep cycling 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno44
28.7.2017CZEBeránek Michal Je-Be-Ti 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno57
5.7.2017CZEBeránek Miroslav ELA LITVÍNOV 35km / 1000m BM2 2.8.2017220
20.3.2017CZEBohabojová Olga Lékárna Zásmuky 65km / 1500m AZ2 nezaplaceno36
28.7.2017CZEBokroš Jakub unknown 35km / 1000m BM1 nezaplaceno231
13.7.2017CZEBříza Jiří Žatec 65km / 1500m AM2 19.7.201714
12.5.2017DEUBruns Roy Pulsschlag / RSV Erzgebirge 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno43
22.7.2017CZECanini Jiří 35km / 1000m BM2 24.7.2017203
22.7.2017CZECanini Jiří 35km / 1000m BM1 24.7.2017204
12.4.2017CZEChleborád Tomáš SK BIVOJ Litvínov 35km / 1000m JM 3.8.2017221
3.7.2017CZECvejn Jan HZS UL-DC 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno51
1.8.2017CZEDlouhý Jan HZS Most 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno64
13.7.2017CZEDohnal Richard Kellys Bikeranch team 65km / 1500m AM3 nezaplaceno53
11.7.2017CZEDrengubák Josef SKP Most 65km / 1500m AM3 31.7.201712
29.6.2017CZEEngel Marek Tour de Roztoky 65km / 1500m AM2 19.7.20176
31.7.2017CZEexner petr 35km / 1000m BM1 2.8.2017215
28.6.2017CZEFenclová Lenka 65km / 1500m AZ1 19.7.20174
21.7.2017CZEGartnerová Jitka Kološrotky 65km / 1500m AZ1 31.7.201719
9.6.2017CZEGažur Pavel Beton Bike Litvínov 35km / 1000m BM2 nezaplaceno224
26.6.2017CZEHájek Pavel 35km / 1000m BM1 24.7.2017206
27.7.2017CZEHansl Pavel PPcom ELEKTRO Kadaň 65km / 1500m AM2 28.7.201728
12.7.2017CZEHanyk Milan BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno52
30.7.2017CZEHavlík Pavel KT Tryskomyš 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno69
1.8.2017CZEHejna Marek Triatlon Praha-Háje 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno58
9.6.2017CZEHoleček Pavel CK White Dragon 65km / 1500m AM3 19.7.20171
19.7.2017CZEHora Zdeněk Cyklokemp Pod Lipou Roudnice nad Labem 65km / 1500m AM3 24.7.201716
21.7.2017CZEHorák Lukáš 35km / 1000m BM1 2.8.2017216
20.7.2017CZEHrubý Jaroslav KL sport Most 65km / 1500m AM3 24.7.201717
10.7.2017CZEJánský Jakub 35km / 1000m BM1 19.7.2017202
8.7.2017CZEJaromír Novák Marathonsport Most 65km / 1500m AM3 19.7.201711
13.7.2017CZEJavůrek Tomáš 65km / 1500m AM2 19.7.201713
29.7.2017CZEJícha Jakub BicycleCafe 65km / 1500m AM2 31.7.201731
28.7.2017CZEJunek Petr Kl sport Most 65km / 1500m AM2 31.7.201730
24.7.2017CZEJust Filip 35km / 1000m JM 26.7.2017209
30.7.2017CZEKoblih Ondřej 35km / 1000m BM1 31.7.2017211
6.4.2017CZEKrušina Jan 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno42
30.7.2017CZEKypet Aleš www.ansett-kulecniky.cz 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno59
26.7.2017CZELandyš Petr QWERT 35km / 1000m BM2 31.7.2017214
26.7.2017CZELandyšová Tereza 35km / 1000m JZ 31.7.2017213
4.7.2017CZElaufke roman 35km / 1000m BM2 19.7.2017201
22.7.2017CZELidicka Eva slavia karlovy vary 35km / 1000m BZ3 nezaplaceno228
22.7.2017CZELidický Zdenek slavia karlovy vary 65km / 1500m AM3 nezaplaceno54
16.4.2017CZEMádlo Jaromír 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno37
29.6.2017CZEMarešová Martina Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 65km / 1500m AZ1 nezaplaceno50
2.8.2017CZEMarvan Jiří Cyklo Point Most Hobby Team 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno66
1.8.2017CZEMatoušek Michal BTK EURO BIKE Praha 65km / 1500m AM3 2.8.201734
31.7.2017CZEMatoušková Michaela BTK EURO BIKE Praha 65km / 1500m AZ1 2.8.201732
31.7.2017CZEMatoušková Markéta BTK EURO BIKE Praha 35km / 1000m BZ1 2.8.2017218
31.7.2017CZEMatoušková Hana BTK EURO BIKE Praha 35km / 1000m BZ2 2.8.2017217
1.8.2017CZEMatúš Marian Baník Osek 65km / 1500m AM2 2.8.201733
1.8.2017CZEMatúšová Tereza Baník Osek 35km / 1000m JZ 2.8.2017219
28.7.2017CZENedvěd Filip 35km / 1000m BM2 nezaplaceno232
25.7.2017CZENedvěd Radek 35km / 1000m BM2 28.7.2017210
3.7.2017CZENejedlý Roman KOLOSHOPTEAM 65km / 1500m AM2 19.7.20179
26.7.2017CZENovák Aleš Czech Tallboys 65km / 1500m AM2 31.7.201725
28.6.2017CZENovák Štěpán 65km / 1500m AM1 28.7.20175
27.7.2017SVKOntkovič Pavol PPcom ELEKTRO Kadaň 65km / 1500m AM1 28.7.201729
1.8.2017CZEPachmanová Iveta 65km / 1500m AZ1 4.8.201763
11.7.2017CZEPálek Tomáš 35km / 1000m BM2 nezaplaceno226
23.6.2017CZEPavel Miroslav 65km / 1500m AM3 19.7.20172
27.7.2017CZEPecho Stanislav KL sport Most 65km / 1500m AM2 2.8.201727
27.3.2017CZEPilný Luděk Žirafa Bike Team 65km / 1500m AM3 nezaplaceno39
20.7.2017CZEPolák Karel Bílina 65km / 1500m AM2 24.7.201718
7.3.2017CZEPopelka Michal Dobrý skutek MTB 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno35
2.8.2017CZEProvazník Pavel 65km / 1500m AM1 4.8.201768
31.7.2017CZEProvazník Blahoslav Klenoty Provazník 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno46
19.7.2017CZERezek Ivan Athletic Club Bludišťák 65km / 1500m AM1 24.7.201715
18.7.2017CZERoud Oldřich Cyklistiky klub Litvinov, z.s. 35km / 1000m BM1 26.7.2017208
18.7.2017CZERoud Oldřich Cyklistický klub Litvínov, z.s. 35km / 1000m BM2 26.7.2017207
25.7.2017CZESakař Radek 65km / 1500m AM2 2.8.201724
20.7.2017DEUSchiller Mike RSV FINSTERWALDE 35km / 1000m BM2 nezaplaceno227
1.8.2017CZEsegl jaroslav KL sport most 35km / 1000m BM2 nezaplaceno235
23.7.2017CZEŠidlo Zdeněk TATRA 138 65km / 1500m AM3 24.7.201721
24.7.2017CZEŠimon Pavel 35km / 1000m BM2 nezaplaceno229
21.7.2017CZESklepnik Jiri 65km / 1500m AM2 31.7.201720
28.7.2017CZESklepnikova Helena 35km / 1000m BZ2 31.7.2017212
27.6.2017CZEŠkramlík Ladislav KL Sport Most 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno49
26.6.2017CZEŠlajchrt Filip Koloshop Team 65km / 1500m AM1 19.7.20173
31.7.2017CZEŠollar Richard Beespee Plzen 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno60
27.3.2017CZESouček Radek Žirafa Bike Team 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno40
27.3.2017CZESoučková Tereza TJ Kovo Praha 65km / 1500m AZ1 nezaplaceno41
1.8.2017FRASpringl Mark xc bragg creek 35km / 1000m JM 3.8.2017234
1.8.2017CZEŠťovíček Jaroslav 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno62
2.8.2017CZEŠulcová Eliška Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 65km / 1500m AZ1 nezaplaceno67
24.7.2017CZEŠusta Jan SYMBIO+ CE.Energy 65km / 1500m AM1 28.7.201722
26.7.2017CZESůva Petr KL sport Most 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno56
10.7.2017CZEVacín Jan Cyklopoint Most racing team 35km / 1000m BM1 nezaplaceno225
1.8.2017CZEVágner Daniel CykloVape Racing Team 35km / 1000m BM2 4.8.2017233
24.3.2017CZEVáňa Hynek 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno38
23.5.2017CZEVebr Vladimír Rock Machine Cyklomax 35km / 1000m BM3 nezaplaceno222
5.6.2017CZEVebrová Kristýna Rock Machine Cyklomax 35km / 1000m BZ1 nezaplaceno223
26.7.2017CZEVeselý Miroslav Kl sport Most 65km / 1500m AM2 28.7.201726
23.6.2017CZEVolmuth Vladimír HZS 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno48
20.7.2017CZEVondráček Jiří 35km / 1000m BM2 24.7.2017205
4.7.2017CZEVondriska Václav kola-onix 65km / 1500m AM2 19.7.201710
29.6.2017CZEVopat Milan TJ Stadion Louny 65km / 1500m AM1 19.7.20178
29.6.2017CZEVopat Milan Rakovník 65km / 1500m AM2 19.7.20177
1.8.2017CZEVoska Jiří Lanutti 65km / 1500m AM2 nezaplaceno61
24.7.2017CZEVršanský Jakub SKP Most 65km / 1500m AM1 nezaplaceno55
26.7.2017CZEZbuzek Michal Sweep Cycling 35km / 1000m BM1 nezaplaceno230