Startovní listina Grand Prix Dříteč - 2. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D8 km158
K4 km96
A2600 m52
A3300 m39
A11 km21
Kategorie
ZŽeny 20 a více let40
M30Muži 30 - 39 let37
M40Muži 40 - 49 let35
MMuži 20 a více let26
H4Chlapci 8 - 9 let20
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let18
M60Muži 60 a více let14
M20Muži 20 - 29 let14
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let13
M50Muži 50 - 59 let13
D4Dívky 8 - 9 let13
H3Chlapci 6 - 7 let12
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let12
D5Dívky 10 - 11 let11
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let10
H2Chlapci do 5 let10
D3Dívky 6 - 7 let9
D6Mladší žákyně 12 - 13 let8
H5Chlapci 10 - 11 let8
D2Dívky do 5 let8
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let7
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let6
H6Mladší žáci 12 - 13 let6
H8Dorostenci 16 - 17 let5
H7Starší žáci 14 - 15 let4
D8Dorostenky 16 - 17 let3
D7Starší žákyně 14 - 15 let3
Z60Ženy 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených366

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.3.2017CZE Buchal Jan 8 km M50 13.3.201792
15.3.2017CZEBajer Milan Cafe Bajer 8 km M60 20.3.2017115
14.3.2017CZEBárta Tomáš Bárta 8 km M50 15.3.2017106
13.3.2017CZEBartošová Iva 4 km Z 14.3.2017256
7.2.2017CZEBarvík Matyáš Barvíci 600 m H4 7.2.2017610
7.2.2017CZEBarvík Tadeáš Barvíci 300 m H3 7.2.20170
7.2.2017CZEBarvíková Kristiana Barvíci 300 m D2 7.2.20170
11.3.2017CZEBednář Josef SK Počaply 8 km M60 13.3.201793
18.3.2017CZEBenedova Lenka SK SRCH 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEBeneš Daniel Černí koně 8 km M30 14.3.2017101
15.3.2017CZEBenešová Miroslava 1 km D7 15.3.2017513
15.3.2017CZEBenešová Hana 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
29.1.2017CZEBerná Eva Run4Fun 8 km Z40 6.2.201735
29.1.2017CZEBerný Vladimír TWINS 8 km M30 3.2.201736
4.2.2017CZEBetlach Aleš 8 km M50 nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017CZEBílková Tereza Gargamel 8 km Z20 2.2.201711
7.3.2017CZEBláha Milan AF KŘOVICE 8 km M60 8.3.201790
25.1.2017CZEBlahutová Barbora SVVAT 4 km Z 3.2.2017217
12.2.2017CZEBlazek Aleš Nasavrky bikers 600 m H5 12.2.2017613
12.2.2017CZEBlazek Ivan Nasavrky bikers 8 km M40 23.2.201760
19.3.2017CZEBlažek Jakub jr running sport 1 km H6 19.3.2017516
12.2.2017CZEBlazkova Jolana Nasavrky bikers 300 m D3 12.2.20170
29.1.2017CZEBoháčová Alžběta LuBeJa 300 m D2 29.1.20170
19.2.2017CZEBorská Karolína 4 km JZ 21.2.2017239
18.1.2017CZEBudín Jan Gargamel 8 km M20 2.2.20179
21.3.2017CZEBuřil František Vidochov 8 km M50 21.3.2017126
29.1.2017CZECahlík Jan LuBeJa 1 km H6 29.1.2017504
29.1.2017CZECahlíková Lucie LuBeJa 4 km Z 30.1.2017224
26.1.2017CZEČejka Bořivoj KRB Chrudim 4 km M 31.1.2017221
16.3.2017CZEČejka Samuel ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 600 m H4 16.3.2017631
21.3.2017CZEČepura Jiří Mizuno Czech 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZEČerná Stella 600 m D4 18.3.2017639
27.1.2017CZEČerná Renata 8 km Z20 30.1.201732
19.3.2017CZEČernušáková Jana TESTR running team 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017CZEChlumska Veronika MaNiJaKa 4 km Z 19.1.2017207
16.3.2017CZEChlupáč Kamil 8 km M40 20.3.2017118
9.2.2017CZEChlupáčová Nikola 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
8.2.2017CZEChmelík Dominik atletika chrudim 4 km H8 14.2.2017232
24.2.2017CZEChrubasíková Karolína Mizuno Brno 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
3.3.2017CZEChvojková Veronika 8 km Z40 6.3.201782
24.2.2017CZECipryánová Alena BŽB 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
16.3.2017CZECulka Václav 8 km M60 nezaplaceno0
11.2.2017CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek 8 km M20 14.2.201759
11.2.2017CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek 8 km M40 14.2.201758
11.2.2017CZECzaganová Eliška SDH Dědek 4 km JZ 14.2.2017233
24.2.2017CZEDítě Marek TJ Sokol Jaroměř 1 km H6 24.2.2017507
19.1.2017CZEDopitová Debora 4 km D8 30.1.2017212
6.3.2017CZEDrozd Jiří Mopos Pardubice 8 km M60 13.3.201788
14.2.2017CZEDryml Mojmír Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8 km M30 nezaplaceno61
9.3.2017CZEDušková Monika 4 km Z 17.3.2017251
8.3.2017CZEDvorak Michal ČSOB 8 km M40 8.3.201791
6.3.2017CZEDvořáková Eva 4 km Z 6.3.2017247
25.2.2017CZEDvořáková Daniela Sokol Jaroměř 600 m D4 25.2.2017618
1.2.2017CZEEger Martin 4 km M 7.2.2017227
1.2.2017CZEEgerová Lucie 4 km Z 7.2.2017226
17.2.2017CZEEis Radek SDH Podmoklany 8 km M30 20.2.201766
17.2.2017CZEEis Martin 4 km M 6.3.2017236
17.2.2017CZEEisová Ranata 4 km JZ 20.2.2017237
15.3.2017CZEElzner Petr 4 km M 16.3.2017261
6.3.2017CZEFirkušný Martin Smiřice 4 km M 7.3.2017248
3.2.2017CZEFörstl Petr Hobíci Pardubice 4 km M 6.2.2017228
20.3.2017CZEFořt Martin ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km M40 21.3.2017135
13.3.2017CZEFořtová Martina ELEVERUNTEAM 1 km D7 13.3.2017511
21.3.2017CZEFořtová Iveta ELEVENRUNTEAM 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZEFriebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 20.3.2017111
9.3.2017CZEFronc Tadeáš 300 m H3 9.3.20170
1.3.2017CZEFrýdl Miroslav 8 km M50 6.3.201779
19.3.2017CZEGoldbach Václav SK Týniště nad Orlicí 8 km M60 22.3.2017121
20.3.2017CZEGroh Stanislav AC Vrchlabí 8 km M60 21.3.2017133
19.2.2017CZEHabichová Natálie 4 km JZ 20.2.2017238
10.2.2017CZEHabr Jiří Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 10.2.201751
18.1.2017CZEHainc Petr Dřítečští gepardi 8 km M20 20.1.201717
26.2.2017CZEHalberštát Jan 4 km JM 28.2.2017244
16.3.2017CZEHalecká Elena Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. 4 km Z 21.3.2017274
21.3.2017CZEHanzalová Alena 4 km Z 22.3.2017270
25.1.2017CZEHavlíček Tomáš ŠAK Pardubice 1 km H7 25.1.2017503
29.1.2017CZEHavlíček Josef AC Pardubice 4 km M 30.1.2017225
21.3.2017CZEHavlín Jan 8 km M50 24.3.2017138
6.2.2017CZEHelger David SRTG Pardubice 8 km M30 9.2.201744
9.2.2017CZEHelger Sophie SRTG Pardubice 300 m D3 9.2.20170
19.3.2017CZEHemelík Vítek Jaroměř 600 m H4 19.3.2017645
19.3.2017CZEHemelík František Jaroměř 600 m H5 19.3.2017646
19.3.2017CZEHemelík Luboš Jaroměř 300 m H3 19.3.20170
30.1.2017CZEHerčík Ondřej Rozběháme Hradec Králové a okolí 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
4.2.2017CZEHlavová Pavlína 8 km Z30 26.2.201741
24.1.2017CZEHloušek Roman 8 km M40 25.1.201721
18.1.2017CZEHofman Adam Adam Kobra 11 300 m H3 18.1.20170
21.3.2017CZEHolický Milan Pardubice 8 km M50 22.3.2017122
15.2.2017CZEHoluša Jakub TJ Dukla Praha 8 km M20 15.2.201763
15.3.2017CZEhorak Leos Cafe Bajer 8 km M50 20.3.2017114
15.3.2017CZEHoráková Jana Cafe Bajer 8 km Z40 20.3.2017113
18.1.2017CZEHoudek Jakub Nechťák Kuba 8 km M30 24.1.20177
21.3.2017CZEHož Matěj Citygolf.cz 300 m H2 21.3.20170
21.3.2017CZEHožová Andrea Citygolf.cz 300 m D2 21.3.20170
11.3.2017CZEHrůša Vojtěch TJ Sokol HK 4 km JM 13.3.2017253
11.2.2017CZEJadrný Tomáš Iscarex Junior team ČT 1 km H6 11.2.2017505
11.2.2017CZEJadrný Lubomír ISCAREX Česká Třebová 8 km M40 13.2.201754
9.3.2017CZEJanoušek PETR 4 km M nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEJantsch Vítězslav ELEVEN RUN TEAM 8 km M60 16.3.2017102
20.3.2017CZEJavůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M60 21.3.2017134
18.1.2017CZEJelínek Adam www.sportklinik.cz 8 km M30 15.3.20178
8.2.2017CZEJelínek Matěj Černilov 8 km M60 9.2.201748
8.2.2017CZEJelínková Magdalena Černilov 8 km Z60 9.2.201747
27.2.2017CZEJelínková Adéla Sprintující kojenci 300 m D2 27.2.20170
11.3.2017CZEJenýš Amanda 4 km Z 17.3.2017255
11.3.2017CZEJenýš Petr 4 km M 17.3.2017254
21.3.2017CZEJerabek Tomas 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017CZEJeřábek Adam 300 m H2 25.1.20170
23.2.2017CZEJirasko Dušan SK SRCH 8 km M40 24.2.201771
27.2.2017CZEJirásková Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km Z50 28.2.201776
22.2.2017CZEJirman Petr 4 km M 23.2.2017243
22.2.2017CZEJirmanová Jitka 4 km Z 23.2.2017241
22.2.2017CZEJirmanová Markéta 4 km JZ 23.2.2017242
4.2.2017CZEJiroutova Gabriela 8 km Z30 7.2.201742
4.3.2017CZEJor Martin ČSOB 8 km M30 15.3.201784
16.3.2017CZEJoska Vojtěch ČSOB 4 km JM 20.3.2017264
19.3.2017CZEJoudalová Pavlína 4 km Z 21.3.2017276
15.3.2017CZEJožáková Soňa 8 km Z30 15.3.2017107
8.2.2017CZEJukl Lukáš 4 km JM 20.2.2017230
25.1.2017CZEKabeláč Jan 600 m H4 25.1.2017604
25.1.2017CZEKabeláč Viktor 300 m H3 25.1.20170
21.3.2017CZEKalinová Michaela 600 m D4 21.3.2017648
14.3.2017CZEKalinová Dita 8 km Z40 15.3.2017104
24.2.2017CZEKára Jaroslav Mizuno Brno 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
18.1.2017CZEKaráskova Darina Báječné ženy v běhu 8 km Z50 19.1.201715
30.1.2017CZEKarnas Daniel Gargamel 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
9.2.2017CZEKarnasová Kamila Gargamel 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
17.3.2017CZEKičinová Erika Café Bajer 8 km Z20 20.3.2017110
19.2.2017CZEKincl Marek TJ Maratonstav Úpice 8 km M40 20.2.201768
4.3.2017CZEKlementová Michaela 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZEKlouda Filip CHDP Sport Team 8 km M30 21.3.2017131
19.3.2017CZEKmoskova Anna 300 m D3 19.3.20170
19.3.2017CZEKmoskova bara bara racing 600 m D4 19.3.2017644
18.1.2017CZEKnížek Filip 4 km M 3.2.2017205
18.1.2017CZEKnížková Anna 300 m D3 18.1.20170
18.1.2017CZEKnížková Michaela 4 km Z 3.2.2017204
15.2.2017CZEKohoutová Kateřina Gazelky 4 km Z 21.2.2017234
8.3.2017CZEKolakovský Michael Rock Machine Cyklomax 600 m H5 8.3.2017623
13.3.2017CZEKoletová Tereza 8 km Z30 15.3.201799
15.3.2017CZEKoletová Eliška 600 m D5 15.3.2017628
16.3.2017CZEKoletová Eliška 4 km D8 17.3.2017262
17.3.2017CZEKollárik Ondřej 4 km JM 20.3.2017265
18.3.2017CZEKopecká Adéla TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m D5 18.3.2017635
1.2.2017CZEKorbel Michal 4 km M nezaplaceno0
1.2.2017CZEKorbelová Petra 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
27.2.2017CZEKořínková Lenka 4 km Z 1.3.2017245
21.3.2017CZEKostelecký Vladimír Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 22.3.2017123
15.3.2017CZEKovačičová Rosalie 600 m D5 15.3.2017629
12.3.2017CZEKovařík Radovan Humbuk team 4 km M 14.3.201794
18.3.2017CZEkOZÁKOVÁ dENISA Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z30 20.3.2017112
25.1.2017CZEKozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
10.2.2017CZEKratochvíl Miloš Hvězda SKP Pardubice 8 km M40 13.2.201752
15.2.2017CZEkratochvíl vladimír lázně bohdaneč 8 km M50 16.2.201765
18.1.2017CZEKrejčík Pavel KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 600 m H4 18.1.2017602
18.1.2017CZEKrejčík Pavel KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 8 km M40 15.3.201712
17.3.2017CZEKrejčík Matyáš KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 300 m H2 17.3.20170
18.1.2017CZEKrejčík Daniel KREJČÍK BOYS ONLY 300 m H3 18.1.20170
18.3.2017CZEKrejčíková Amálka 300 m D2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZEKrejčíková Eliška 600 m D4 18.3.2017636
16.2.2017CZEKrejčíková Amálie 600 m D5 16.2.2017615
16.2.2017CZEKrejčíková Vendula JZ Juniorky 18-19 let, 4km 4 km JZ 16.3.2017235
26.1.2017CZEKrejčíková Kateřina Krejčíci 4 km Z 17.3.2017222
18.1.2017CZEKrejčová Jana Paninky 4 km Z 19.1.2017203
20.3.2017CZEKrunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 8 km M30 21.3.2017136
10.3.2017CZEKubias Josef tyčka a kulička 1 km H6 10.3.2017510
10.3.2017CZEKubiasová Kateřina tyčka a kulička 4 km Z 20.3.2017268
28.2.2017CZEKudláček Milan TJ Sokol Jaroměř 300 m H3 28.2.20170
11.3.2017CZEKulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 8 km Z20 nezaplaceno0
20.2.2017CZEKupková Slávka Crossfit HK 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017CZEKylar Martin 4 km M 20.1.2017214
15.2.2017CZELambert Josef Syrovátka 8 km M60 15.2.201762
19.1.2017CZELenoch Šimon 4 km JM 30.1.2017213
17.3.2017CZELesáková Emička Lesáci 300 m D2 17.3.20170
18.1.2017CZELucká Helena Paninky 4 km Z 24.1.2017202
22.2.2017CZEMacková Petra 8 km Z30 23.2.201769
25.1.2017CZEMacola Pavel 8 km M30 26.1.201727
18.1.2017CZEMálek David 8 km M40 19.1.201716
19.3.2017CZEMaloch Václav 600 m H4 19.3.2017643
19.3.2017CZEMaloch Aleš 8 km M30 21.3.2017125
19.3.2017CZEMalochová Barbora 4 km Z 21.3.2017271
19.3.2017CZEMalochová Alžběta 300 m D3 19.3.20170
17.3.2017CZEMatik Bronislav Žádný 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2017CZEMatoušek Ondřej Mizuno Czech 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
13.3.2017CZEMatys Vladimír 8 km M30 15.3.2017103
10.3.2017CZEMenšlová Kateřina 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017CZEMetelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8 km Z40 7.2.201728
16.3.2017CZEMezírek David ZŠ Bohemia Chrudim 600 m H4 16.3.2017630
16.3.2017CZEMíča Tomáš 600 m H4 16.3.2017632
5.3.2017CZEMinařík Martin Holohlavy 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
5.3.2017CZEMinaříková Eliška Sokol Jaroměř 1 km D6 5.3.2017508
3.3.2017CZEMizerák Radek Activity Lanškroun 8 km M20 21.3.2017127
20.2.2017CZEMlčochová Jiřinka 4 km Z 20.2.2017240
17.3.2017CZEmolek tomáš gargamel 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2017CZEMoravcová Zuzana 4 km Z 22.3.2017269
16.3.2017CZEMottl Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 km M 21.3.2017273
18.1.2017CZENechanická Karin 8 km Z40 19.1.201714
25.1.2017CZENeumann Jiří Sportklinik 4 km M 14.2.2017220
25.1.2017CZENeumann Nicolas Sportklinik 1 km H7 25.1.2017501
25.1.2017CZENeumann Matyáš MIMONI 600 m H4 25.1.2017608
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Pavlína Sportklinik 4 km Z 14.2.2017219
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Anna Sportklinik 600 m D5 25.1.2017607
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Pavlína Sportklinik 4 km D8 14.2.2017218
25.1.2017CZENeumannová Barborka MIMONI 1 km D6 25.1.2017502
25.1.2017CZENovotný Zdeněk TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE 8 km M40 30.1.201729
26.1.2017CZENovotný Jiří UNO Srch 8 km M40 31.1.201730
19.1.2017CZEOláh Karol MaNiJaKa 4 km M 20.1.2017209
19.1.2017CZEOláh Jana MaNiJaKa 4 km Z 20.1.2017208
27.2.2017CZEOlívka Tomáš 8 km M30 28.2.201775
1.3.2017CZEOlmr Pavel 8 km M40 2.3.201778
25.1.2017CZEOrts Daniel 1 km H7 25.1.2017500
28.2.2017CZEPaclík Mathias Merkur 600 m H5 28.2.2017619
18.3.2017CZEPanchártek Nikola 600 m H4 18.3.2017638
18.3.2017CZEPanchártek Matyáš 1 km H6 18.3.2017515
25.1.2017CZEPapík Radek JSDH Dříteč 8 km M40 26.1.201723
18.3.2017CZEPaul Pavel 8 km M30 21.3.2017129
21.1.2017CZEPáv Jakub 8 km M30 26.1.201720
18.3.2017CZEPecháček Eduard H2 300 m H2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZEPecháčková Eva SDH Dříteč 300 m D2 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZEPecháčková Ema D6 1 km D6 18.3.2017518
15.3.2017CZEPešta Martin Bakako Nová Paka 8 km M30 19.3.2017120
17.3.2017CZEPevná Natálie AC Pardubice 600 m D5 17.3.2017633
17.3.2017CZEPevný Jakub McQueen 300 m H2 17.3.20170
20.3.2017CZEPicpauer Jan AK Spartak Slatiňany 600 m H4 20.3.2017642
20.3.2017CZEPicpauer Vít 300 m H3 20.3.20170
19.3.2017CZEPicpauerová Alena AK Spartak Slatiňany 1 km D6 19.3.2017519
18.1.2017CZEPlace Gabriela The Place Gang 4 km Z nezaplaceno0
20.3.2017CZEPlace Izabela The Place Gang 300 m D3 20.3.20170
20.3.2017CZEPlace Michaela The Place Gang 600 m D5 20.3.20170
18.1.2017CZEPlace Bradley The Place Gang 4 km M nezaplaceno0
19.1.2017CZEPlíšek Sebastien 600 m H4 19.1.2017603
6.3.2017CZEPlojhar Petr 8 km M20 7.3.201787
19.1.2017CZEPluhař Pavel 4 km M 23.1.2017211
19.1.2017CZEPluhař Paulo 300 m H3 19.1.20170
19.1.2017CZEPluhařová Zuzana 4 km Z 23.1.2017210
25.1.2017CZEPohanka Petr jídelna Pohanka 8 km M50 26.1.201724
12.3.2017CZEPolách Jakub ČSOB 8 km M40 15.3.201796
21.3.2017CZEPoláchova Sára 600 m D4 21.3.2017647
8.2.2017CZEPolák Milos 8 km M40 10.2.201750
19.3.2017CZEPolanský Petr Polanský Bike Run 8 km M60 21.3.2017132
18.3.2017CZEPošva Jakub 300 m H2 18.3.20170
5.2.2017CZEPosva Radek JSDH Dritec 4 km M 22.2.2017229
28.1.2017CZEPošva Lukáš 600 m H5 28.1.2017609
28.1.2017CZEPošvová Iveta 8 km Z30 6.2.201734
20.1.2017CZEPotůček David 8 km M30 23.1.201719
18.1.2017CZEPrchal Jakub 8 km M20 18.1.20173
18.1.2017CZEPrchal Petr 4 km JM 18.1.2017201
18.1.2017CZEPrchal Pavel 4 km M 18.1.2017200
18.1.2017CZEPrchalová Jana 8 km Z40 18.1.20171
19.1.2017CZEPříhodová Pavlína 8 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
8.2.2017CZEProvazník Vojtěch 600 m H4 8.2.2017611
14.3.2017CZEPuchernová Tereza ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D6 14.3.2017512
12.3.2017CZEPullman Miroslav Jablonec nad Nisous 8 km M60 13.3.201795
25.1.2017CZERaim Ladislav Nový Hradec 600 m H4 25.1.2017606
17.3.2017CZERajdlová Romana 4 km JZ 20.3.2017266
16.3.2017CZEŘeháková Natálie AC Vysoké Mýto 1 km D7 16.3.2017514
15.3.2017CZEŘehoř Vašík avsat 300 m H2 15.3.20170
13.3.2017CZEŘezníček Jan 8 km M30 15.3.201798
18.1.2017CZERohlik Vaclav AC Pardubice 8 km M30 24.1.201713
19.3.2017CZERučová Simona ŠAK Pardubice 1 km D6 19.3.2017517
10.3.2017CZERyba Václav 300 m H2 10.3.20170
10.3.2017CZERyba Přemysl 600 m H4 10.3.2017627
10.3.2017CZERyba Přemysl JSDH Dříteč 4 km M nezaplaceno0
18.3.2017CZERychlík Pavel 8 km M40 19.3.2017119
18.3.2017CZERychlíková Julie 300 m D3 18.3.20170
18.3.2017CZERychlíková Eliška 600 m D4 18.3.2017637
8.2.2017CZERýdlová Michaela 4 km Z 9.2.2017231
7.2.2017CZERýdlová Denisa Vella Team Náchod 8 km Z30 10.2.201745
16.3.2017CZERykr Martin 8 km M40 17.3.2017109
17.3.2017CZESádecká Lucie 4 km JZ 21.3.2017275
18.1.2017CZESamek Ondřej 8 km M30 19.1.20176
18.1.2017CZESamková Karolína 600 m D4 18.1.2017600
18.1.2017CZESamková Kristýna 300 m D2 18.1.20170
18.1.2017CZESamková Lenka 8 km Z30 19.1.20175
18.1.2017CZEŠantavá Žaneta 8 km Z20 18.1.20172
13.3.2017CZEŠaravcová Stela 4 km JZ 14.3.2017259
8.3.2017CZEŠedová Tereza 4 km Z 15.3.2017250
30.1.2017CZESekyrová Jana 8 km Z50 31.1.201738
20.3.2017CZESeligr Lukáš 600 m H5 20.3.2017640
20.3.2017CZESeligrová Pavlína 600 m D4 20.3.2017641
3.3.2017CZEŠiklová Dagmar 8 km Z40 6.3.201783
18.1.2017CZEŠilar Jakub 8 km M20 19.1.20174
20.3.2017CZEŠimáková Klára 8 km Z30 23.3.2017137
14.3.2017CZEŠimáková Kateřina 8 km Z30 21.3.2017128
23.2.2017CZEŠimková Markéta DOLS Šumperk 8 km M40 24.2.201770
19.1.2017CZESimon Martin Dopravní zdravotní služba Náchod 4 km M 20.1.2017206
27.1.2017CZEŠindelář Pavel 8 km M30 30.1.201733
27.1.2017CZESkalický Štěpán 4 km M 28.1.2017223
18.1.2017CZESkřivánková Šárka 600 m D5 18.1.2017601
21.2.2017CZESlabihoudová Tereza 600 m D5 21.2.2017617
6.2.2017CZESláma Martin ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák 8 km M40 13.2.201743
19.2.2017CZESláma Jiří Vella team Náchod 8 km M40 1.3.201767
18.1.2017CZESlavík Ondřej Kollárova 64 8 km M20 19.1.201710
26.2.2017CZESlovák Jiří HK 8 km M30 28.2.201773
1.3.2017CZESmutný Jan 8 km M30 1.3.201777
27.1.2017CZEŠpičáková Pavla 8 km Z30 30.1.201731
5.3.2017CZEStanislav Doležal BK Pardubice 8 km M60 9.3.201786
16.3.2017CZEStránská Adéla INOV-8 team 8 km Z20 17.3.2017108
16.3.2017CZEStránský Aleš Iscarex Česká Třebová 8 km M50 20.3.2017117
11.2.2017CZEStrejček Pavel TESTR running team 8 km M50 15.2.201755
4.2.2017CZEStrejček Jan Klasický kreténi 8 km M30 nezaplaceno0
11.2.2017CZEStrejčková Zuzana TESTR running team 8 km Z50 15.2.201756
19.2.2017CZEStrnad Vítek AC Pardubice 600 m H4 19.2.2017616
19.2.2017CZEStrnadová Elena AC Pardubice 1 km D6 19.2.2017506
25.1.2017CZEŠtys Pavel RETIA 8 km M30 25.1.201726
15.2.2017CZESvítil Jakub 8 km M30 21.2.201764
16.3.2017CZESvitil Štěpán 300 m H2 16.3.20170
16.3.2017CZESvitil Matěj 300 m H3 16.3.20170
21.3.2017CZESvobodova Jana 4 km Z 21.3.2017277
3.2.2017CZETaťána Málková 8 km Z50 7.2.201740
4.3.2017CZETesařík David 4 km JM nezaplaceno0
7.3.2017CZETojnar Pavel Tojnarovi 8 km M40 13.3.201789
7.3.2017CZETojnarová Zuzana Tojnarovi 4 km Z 13.3.2017249
7.3.2017CZETojnarová Natálie Tojnarovi 300 m D3 7.3.20170
7.3.2017CZETojnarová Sofie Tojnarovi 600 m D5 7.3.2017622
30.1.2017CZETomáš Zdeněk Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 8 km M40 3.2.201737
10.2.2017CZETomášek Dan 300 m H2 10.2.20170
10.2.2017CZETomášek Ota 600 m H4 10.2.2017612
10.2.2017CZETomášek Filip 8 km M30 15.2.201753
18.3.2017CZETomášová Bára 600 m D4 18.3.2017634
18.3.2017CZETomášová Klára 300 m D3 18.3.20170
1.2.2017CZETomášová Lenka AC Gomango - Hogner 4 km Z 7.2.201739
27.2.2017CZETrávníček Marek 8 km M40 28.2.201774
10.3.2017CZETrchalík Tomáš TJ Sokol Jaroměř 600 m H4 10.3.2017626
5.3.2017CZETrojan Matous 4 km H8 20.3.2017267
5.3.2017CZETrojanova Viktorka 600 m D4 5.3.2017621
8.2.2017CZETryner Michael Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km M30 10.2.201746
8.2.2017CZETrynerová Věra Emporio exclusive s.r.o. 8 km Z50 10.2.201749
19.1.2017CZEUher Tomáš RETIA 8 km M30 23.1.201718
19.3.2017CZEUrban Daniel 4 km H8 nezaplaceno0
28.2.2017CZEUrban Radek UHK 8 km M20 nezaplaceno0
5.3.2017CZEUrbánek Jan j-print Dříteč 600 m H4 5.3.2017620
21.3.2017CZEUrbánková Bára AK Spartak Slatiňany 600 m D5 21.3.2017650
18.3.2017CZEVagenknecht František Aster Jičín 8 km M40 21.3.2017130
13.3.2017CZEValčuha Radim 4 km M 16.3.2017258
16.3.2017CZEVančáková Zuzana ČSOB 4 km Z 17.3.2017263
25.1.2017CZEVaněk Tomáš 300 m H3 25.1.20170
25.1.2017CZEVaňková Lucie 4 km Z 25.1.2017216
25.1.2017CZEVaňková Karolína 600 m D4 25.1.2017605
25.1.2017CZEVašková Ilona 8 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
14.3.2017CZEVebr Michal Judo Česká Třebová 8 km M30 16.3.2017105
9.3.2017CZEVebr Patrik Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4 km JM 10.3.2017252
9.3.2017CZEVebr Dominik Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 1 km H7 9.3.2017509
15.2.2017CZEVenzara David 8 km M40 22.3.2017124
3.3.2017CZEVenzara Jan 300 m H3 3.3.20170
16.3.2017CZEVetchý Jan Iscarex Česká Třebová 8 km M30 20.3.2017116
9.3.2017CZEVích Matěj 600 m H5 9.3.2017625
9.3.2017CZEVích Adam 600 m H4 9.3.2017624
20.1.2017CZEVírava Martin 4 km JM 23.1.2017215
13.3.2017CZEVíšková Natálie AC Vysoké Mýto 4 km JZ 15.3.2017257
20.2.2017CZEVít Pavel Vella Team Náchod 8 km M40 nezaplaceno0
25.1.2017CZEVoborova Denisa Bajecne zeny v behu 8 km Z30 25.1.201725
12.3.2017CZEVokolek Michal 8 km M40 14.3.201797
21.3.2017CZEVokolková Lucie 1 km D6 21.3.2017520
4.3.2017CZEVosyka Pavel 4 km H8 7.3.2017246
11.2.2017CZEVotypková Pavla BŽB 8 km Z40 14.2.201757
4.3.2017CZEVoženílek Marcel 8 km M20 9.3.201785
23.2.2017CZEŽákovský Marek Cabtech 8 km M40 24.2.201772
15.2.2017CZEZavrtálek Ondřej 600 m H5 15.2.2017614
25.1.2017CZEZbraněk Aleš Eimy team Hradec Králové 8 km M40 26.1.201722
13.3.2017CZEZelinková Denisa ČPP 8 km Z40 15.3.2017100
27.2.2017CZEZeman Mojmír 4 km M nezaplaceno0
2.3.2017CZEZeman Jindřich 8 km M50 6.3.201781
2.3.2017CZEZeman ml. Jindřich 8 km M30 6.3.201780
14.3.2017CZEZemanová Kateřina 4 km JZ 15.3.2017260
21.3.2017CZEŽilková Leontýna 600 m D4 21.3.2017649
16.2.2017CZEZimová Eliška 4 km JZ 21.3.2017272