Startovní listina Sršský maraton, 1/2 maraton a 1/4 maraton

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S72
D53
K28
Kategorie
BSMuži 40 - 49 let21
ASMuži do 39 let19
BMuži 40 - 49 let15
CSMuži 50 - 59 let12
AMuži do 39 let12
FSŽeny 35 - 49 let11
DMuži 60 a více let10
AKMuži do 39 let9
FŽeny 35 - 49 let6
EKŽeny do 34 let5
BKMuži 40 - 49 let4
CKMuži 50 - 59 let4
CMuži 50 - 59 let4
GSŽeny 50 a více let4
DKMuži 60 a více let4
ESŽeny do 39 let3
STŠtafeta3
DSMuži 60 a více let2
GŽeny 50 a více let2
EŽeny do 34 let1
FKŽeny 35 - 49 let1
GKŽeny 50 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených153

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
24.10.2016CZEAvramov Valentýn Pardubice půlmaraton BS 2.11.201663
14.11.2016CZEBabík Michal Jičín maraton A nezaplaceno0
17.10.2016CZEBálek Oldřich maraton B 3.11.201619
18.10.2016CZEBálková Petra půlmaraton FS 3.11.201659
17.10.2016CZEBayerová Lenka maraton F 9.11.201618
10.11.2016CZEBedroš Roman RETIA čtvrtmaraton AK 11.11.2016118
17.10.2016CZEBlažek Zdeněk Mopos půlmaraton CS nezaplaceno0
15.11.2016CZEBrzák Petr Polepy čtvrtmaraton DK 15.11.2016124
19.10.2016CZECagwe John Hvězda Pardubice čtvrtmaraton CK 19.10.2016103
11.11.2016CZEČepková Hana půlmaraton FS 11.11.201698
6.11.2016CZEChvátal Vladimír maraton B 8.11.201632
27.10.2016CZECinková Jitka AC Pardubice půlmaraton FS 3.11.201668
9.10.2016CZEČíž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč půlmaraton BS 9.11.201655
24.10.2016CZECzagan Jan + Eliška Czaganová + David Venzara + Jan Czagan ml. SDH Dědek maraton ST 25.10.201624
22.10.2016CZEDoubek Zdeněk Doubek Team maraton D 24.10.201621
22.10.2016CZEDoubková Darina Doubek Team půlmaraton GS 24.10.201662
8.10.2016CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice maraton B 12.10.201616
31.8.2016CZEDrozd Jiří Mopos Pardubice půlmaraton CS 16.11.2016128
29.10.2016CZEDrtinová Víťa Gazely 2013 půlmaraton GS 31.10.201670
30.8.2016CZEDryml Mojmír Hvězda SKP Pardubice půlmaraton AS 31.8.201644
28.10.2016CZEDubský Roman SK Přibyslav půlmaraton AS 2.11.201669
3.11.2016CZEDvořák Roman fitness centrum A-M půlmaraton BS 8.11.201677
7.11.2016CZEEliáš Petr půlmaraton CS 11.11.201685
25.10.2016CZEFrosch Petr OK Loko Pardubice půlmaraton BS 27.10.201665
9.11.2016CZEFrýdl Miroslav ČEZ půlmaraton CS 11.11.201694
10.11.2016CZEGlaser Václav CTC FORT SMC Ústí n.O. půlmaraton BS 11.11.201646
11.11.2016CZEGregor Radek SK Cukrak půlmaraton BS 14.11.201699
22.10.2016CZEGroh Stanislav ac vrchlabi maraton D nezaplaceno0
8.11.2016CZEGrundová Gabriela půlmaraton FS nezaplaceno0
2.11.2016CZEHabr Jiří Vella Team Náchod čtvrtmaraton BK 7.11.2016110
2.11.2016CZEHájek Miroslav HAVEX Vrchlabí půlmaraton AS 9.11.201675
22.9.2016CZEHejkrlík Filip SABZO maraton A 3.11.201611
5.11.2016CZEHejna Marek TJ Háje - Jižní Město půlmaraton AS 8.11.201680
2.11.2016CZEHejný Martin půlmaraton AS 3.11.201676
29.10.2016CZEHejzlar Antonín SK Slavoj Čáslav čtvrtmaraton CK 2.11.2016106
15.11.2016CZEHerman Jiří žádný čtvrtmaraton BK 15.11.2016123
12.9.2016CZEHlava Roman Běháme v Holicích a okolí maraton A 16.9.20167
10.11.2016CZEHoráček Václav Sopko Kolín půlmaraton CS 11.11.201696
10.11.2016CZEHorák Václav Libčany maraton D 15.11.201637
22.10.2016CZEHromádko Jaroslav HROM team půlmaraton BS 25.10.201661
8.11.2016CZEHrubeš Jiří SK Srch půlmaraton BS 8.11.201690
3.11.2016CZEHurych Jan půlmaraton AS 4.11.201678
4.11.2016CZEJampílková Lucie Fit club Jičín půlmaraton FS 9.11.201679
15.11.2016CZEjandasek michal facin club maraton A nezaplaceno0
5.11.2016CZEJelínek Petr Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce čtvrtmaraton AK 9.11.2016112
1.11.2016CZEJelínek Antonín Aquaclub Havl.Brod maraton D 2.11.201629
13.11.2016CZEJirák Roman Břehy maraton B 13.11.201638
8.11.2016CZEJirásko Dušan SK SRCH čtvrtmaraton BK 8.11.2016116
23.10.2016CZEJonášová Zdeňka Hradecký spinning klub maraton G 31.10.201622
9.10.2016CZEJukl Lukáš čtvrtmaraton AK 25.10.2016109
9.11.2016CZEKábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice půlmaraton FS nezaplaceno0
26.10.2016CZEKaras Josef Ostrava půlmaraton DS nezaplaceno0
29.10.2016CZEKaštan Marek maraton A 7.11.201627
27.8.2016CZEKoloc Pavel AC Total Zero půlmaraton CS 31.10.2016100
15.11.2016CZEKotrouš Roman půlmaraton BS 16.11.2016127
31.10.2016CZEKrejci Ivo 3atlon Team Uničov půlmaraton AS 2.11.201672
29.8.2016CZEKroužilová Iva maraton F 16.9.20163
19.9.2016CZEKrumer Miroslav MK Ostrov maraton D 23.9.20169
9.11.2016CZEKrutílek Marek TT Pardubice čtvrtmaraton CK 14.11.2016117
22.9.2016CZEKubias Ondřej půlmaraton BS 8.11.201649
19.9.2016CZEKudrman Pavel Struhařov maraton B 23.9.201610
9.9.2016CZEKudrmanová Kateřina Struhařov maraton F 16.9.20165
27.8.2016CZEKukač Petr maraton B 16.9.20161
6.9.2016CZEKulhánek Jiří půlmaraton CS 4.10.201645
13.11.2016CZEKvaček Roman ALBA Plus čtvrtmaraton CK 14.11.2016120
13.11.2016CZEKvačková Petra Seš-lost čtvrtmaraton EK 14.11.2016121
15.11.2016CZELán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové čtvrtmaraton AK 15.11.2016122
15.11.2016CZELánová Michaela čtvrtmaraton EK 15.11.2016125
7.11.2016CZELEDERER VLADIMÍR CYKLO RD PARDUBICE půlmaraton CS 10.11.201684
9.11.2016CZELinhart Milan Longobucco maraton C 11.11.201635
10.11.2016CZELosman Tomáš půlmaraton BS 11.11.201697
6.11.2016CZEMacej Miroslav čtvrtmaraton DK 7.11.2016113
25.9.2016CZEMaliňák David Hraběšice maraton A 11.11.201613
29.8.2016CZEMarek Martin Running Team Nepolisy půlmaraton BS 9.11.201642
3.11.2016CZEMartin Licek + Pavel Mádr + Pavla Heroková + Vlasta Mádrová SK OMT Pardubice maraton ST 9.11.201630
3.11.2016CZEMartinec Pavel půlmaraton BS nezaplaceno40
26.9.2016CZEMasničáková Blanka Olomouc maraton F 26.9.201614
27.9.2016CZEMatysík Vladimír Ostrava-Poruba půlmaraton DS nezaplaceno0
27.8.2016CZEMikyska Petr HMoto maraton A 29.8.20162
8.11.2016CZEMoravec Filip půlmaraton AS 11.11.201692
19.10.2016CZENádhera Petr maraton B 2.11.201620
19.10.2016CZENádherová Hana půlmaraton FS 19.10.201660
8.11.2016CZENechoďdoma Petr Dobřichov půlmaraton AS 9.11.201688
15.10.2016CZENejedlý Petr maraton B 17.10.201617
28.8.2016CZENemec Vaclav půlmaraton BS nezaplaceno0
29.8.2016CZENovák Viktor MEDUNA kalírna půlmaraton BS 29.8.2016101
8.11.2016CZENovotný Jiří UNO Srch půlmaraton BS 8.11.201691
7.11.2016CZEOrel Ivan Námořníci z Viktorky maraton B 8.11.201633
13.10.2016CZEPannová Pavla čtvrtmaraton GK 13.10.2016102
10.11.2016CZEPavlovec Ondrej Kukleny půlmaraton AS 15.11.201695
11.10.2016CZEPěcha Tomáš VTJ Běhoun Poděbrady půlmaraton CS 12.10.201657
2.11.2016CZEPešina Lukáš HAVEX Vrchlabí půlmaraton AS 9.11.201674
8.11.2016CZEPíša Jan KK čtvrtmaraton AK 9.11.2016115
11.10.2016CZEPoslední Jarmila půlmaraton GS nezaplaceno0
11.11.2016CZEPospíšek Miroslav Team Knights maraton C 16.11.2016129
1.9.2016CZEPur Václav maraton D 9.9.20164
1.11.2016CZERákosník Luboš TJ ČZ Strakonice maraton B nezaplaceno0
6.11.2016CZERejda Jan SKOMT půlmaraton BS 6.11.201682
24.10.2016CZEŘímal Milan Sokol kolín maraton B 7.11.201625
24.10.2016CZEŘímalová Romana Sokol kolín půlmaraton FS 7.11.201664
10.11.2016CZERohlik Vaclav AC Pardubice čtvrtmaraton AK 14.11.2016119
12.10.2016CZERokyta Pavel půlmaraton AS 13.10.201658
10.11.2016CZERothanzlová Kateřina čtvrtmaraton EK nezaplaceno0
10.11.2016CZERoud Tomáš čtvrtmaraton AK 10.11.2016105
12.11.2016CZERusek Jakub čtvrtmaraton AK 18.11.2016130
8.11.2016CZERusňák Vladimír půlmaraton CS 9.11.201686
8.11.2016CZERusňáková Martina půlmaraton GS 9.11.201687
25.10.2016CZERýdlová Denisa Vella Team Náchod čtvrtmaraton EK 28.10.2016104
9.11.2016CZESadílek Václav TJ Albrechtice maraton D nezaplaceno0
4.10.2016CZESam Verheyden Cst maraton A nezaplaceno0
14.11.2016CZEŠandera Martin BONBON, MPČR maraton B nezaplaceno0
20.9.2016CZESchwarz Marek Kruhový trénink Žižkov půlmaraton AS 23.9.201648
23.9.2016CZESedláček Roman SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL půlmaraton CS 26.9.201650
8.10.2016CZESedláčková Ilona RUN4FUN čtvrtmaraton FK 10.10.2016126
11.9.2016CZESedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostrava maraton B 12.10.20166
12.10.2016CZEŠimek Vladimír DOLS Šumperk maraton B 13.10.201615
23.10.2016CZEŠimková Markéta + SK Srch + SK Srch + SK Srch DOLS Šumperk maraton ST 23.10.201623
14.11.2016CZESIMON Alexander DS Žilina maraton D nezaplaceno0
17.9.2016CZEŠIMONEK PAVEL Hvězda Pardubice půlmaraton CS 29.9.201647
26.9.2016CZESkalinová Kamila SK BABICE půlmaraton FS 1.10.201653
30.10.2016CZESlezáková Jana Hejvy team půlmaraton ES 15.11.201671
22.10.2016CZESmékal Jan půlmaraton AS nezaplaceno0
24.9.2016CZESmolková Eva Zamindráček půlmaraton ES 28.9.201652
31.10.2016CZESoukup Jíří TJ Sokol Jaroměř čtvrtmaraton DK 31.10.20161927
12.9.2016CZEStárková Alena maraton F 16.9.20168
14.11.2016CZEStudeny Martin maraton A 15.11.201639
24.9.2016CZEŠturma Matěj Zamindráček půlmaraton AS 8.11.201651
10.11.2016CZESuchánková Zdeňka Česká Skalice maraton G 11.11.201641
6.11.2016CZEŠulc Miroslav půlmaraton BS 7.11.201681
6.11.2016CZEŠvec Jaroslav půlmaraton BS 8.11.201683
8.10.2016CZETeichmanová Veronika Hradec Králové půlmaraton FS 12.10.201654
4.11.2016CZETeplý Ondřej Hisport Team maraton A 8.11.201631
8.11.2016CZETichá Jana půlmaraton FS 9.11.201689
9.11.2016CZETrombik Emil TJ TŽ Třinec maraton D 10.11.201635
2.11.2016CZETučný Jan MARATON KLUB PARDUBICE maraton D 2.11.201628
12.11.2016CZEUlma Tomáš maraton C nezaplaceno0
9.11.2016CZEVančura Václav Kosí bratři půlmaraton AS 13.11.201693
24.9.2016CZEVaňková Helena Šumperk maraton E 7.11.201612
11.10.2016CZEVelínová Monika půlmaraton ES 13.10.201656
26.10.2016CZEVít Pavel Vella Team Náchod půlmaraton BS 26.10.201666
14.11.2016CZEVitásek Jan Malá Hraštice půlmaraton AS nezaplaceno0
30.8.2016CZEVítek Pavel Svídnický extrém team půlmaraton AS 31.8.201643
10.11.2016CZEVolejník Michal Hisport team maraton A 10.11.201636
19.9.2016CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno maraton A nezaplaceno0
26.10.2016CZEVoženílek Miroslav Linde Material Handling půlmaraton BS 10.11.201667
1.11.2016CZEVrbický Ondřej AC GoMango Högner půlmaraton AS 11.11.201673
31.10.2016CZEVšetečka Roman Plyšáci čtvrtmaraton AK 2.11.2016108
31.10.2016CZEVšetečková Tereza Plyšáci čtvrtmaraton EK 2.11.2016107
9.11.2016CZEVysoudil Oldřich maraton C 10.11.201634
29.8.2016CZEWasiolka Adam maraton B nezaplaceno0
27.10.2016CZEWistrom Elin maraton F 2.11.201626
8.11.2016CZEWoś Richard Havířov čtvrtmaraton BK 9.11.2016114
4.11.2016CZEZajíc Jan Hvězda SKP Pardubice čtvrtmaraton DK 4.11.2016111