Startovní listina GALAXY KENDA ZRUČSKÝ MARATON - 6. závod GALAXY série

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D57
K68
A34
A13
A22
Kategorie
C1Muži 40 - 49 let19
C2Muži 40 - 49 let18
B2Muži 30 - 39 let13
B1Muži 30 - 39 let13
A1Muži 19 - 29 let12
D2Muži 50 - 59 let9
D1Muži 50 a více let8
E2Muži 60 a více let7
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let6
A2Muži 19 - 29 let5
H1Ženy 30 a více let4
H2Ženy 30 - 39 let3
TDTandemy3
F2Ženy 40 a více let3
MZ1Mladší žáci 10 - 12 let2
ZZ1Mladší žákyně 10 - 12 let2
U6MChlapci do 6 let2
U9WDívky 7 - 9 let1
U6WDívky do 6 let1
Z2Ženy 19 - 29 let1
Z1Ženy 19 - 29 let1
U9MChlapci 7 - 9 let1
Celkem přihlášených134

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
12.9.2016CZEBalák Pavel dlouhá trať C1 13.9.2016
9.9.2016CZEBarninec Robert KONA CYCLING POINT krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
12.9.2016CZEBasař Ondřej BSK racing dlouhá trať B1 13.9.2016
12.9.2016CZEBlažek Jan UNIQA Jihlava dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno
12.9.2016CZEBlažek Lukáš Superior cyklofit sport team krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno
12.9.2016CZEBlažek Jakub SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORTTEAM krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno
30.8.2016CZEBrábník Petr krátká trať E2 13.9.2016
12.4.2016CZEBradáč Daniel FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať C1 13.4.2016
26.3.2016CZEBubla Ladislav Milevsko L.R.T. dlouhá trať D1 14.4.2016
12.9.2016CZEČábela Michal krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
29.3.2016CZEČerný Radek Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať A1 8.4.2016
16.9.2016CZECibulka Tereza FOR BIKES cycling team A3 ZZ1 nezaplaceno
16.9.2016CZECibulková Agáta FOR BIKES cycling team A1 U6W 16.9.2016
8.9.2016CZEČíhal Roman krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
2.5.2016CZEDaneš Vladimír krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno
31.3.2016CZEDian Rastislav krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
12.9.2016CZEDoležel Jan JADOMI Dobříš dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno
9.4.2016CZEDundr Lukáš SDH Puchlovice A1 U6M nezaplaceno
24.8.2016CZEDvořák Jan dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno
4.9.2016CZEDvouletý Vladimír + Dvouletý Filip Kupkolo SRNCI krátká trať TD nezaplaceno
12.4.2016CZEEčer Tomáš FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať B1 13.4.2016
11.2.2016CZEEliášek Martin Galaxy bike Tálín dlouhá trať B1 17.2.2016
8.9.2016CZEFanta Jakub Cyklo Němíž A3 MZ1 nezaplaceno
11.4.2016CZEFialová Klára GS cyklo team Jistebnice A3 ZZ1 nezaplaceno
15.9.2016CZEFildán Ladislav krátká trať E2 nezaplaceno
24.3.2016CZEFilip Vojtěch Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať A1 8.4.2016
10.9.2016CZEFriede Rudolf krátká trať B2 13.9.2016
3.4.2016CZEHadáček František GS cyklo team Jistebnice dlouhá trať C1 8.4.2016
11.9.2016CZEHálek Václav GT Bicycles dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
20.8.2016CZEHanibal Petr krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
6.9.2016CZEHanzel Ivan krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
30.8.2016CZEHavlík Pavel + Vacenovský Vít KT Tryskomyš dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
17.2.2016CZEHladík Ondřej Kross Bike Ranch team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
11.9.2016CZEHochman Filip FLOPY software krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
1.9.2016CZEHodáň Petr SK PRIMA POLIČKA krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
1.9.2016CZEHodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno
25.3.2016CZEHomolka Pavel TO EUROPE krátká trať D2 31.3.2016
24.3.2016CZEHořejší Jiří Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať C1 8.4.2016
24.8.2016CZEHort Aleš krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
19.2.2016CZEHronek Jaroslav + Klára Hronková Biketime Bulls Písek krátká trať TD nezaplaceno
9.9.2016CZEJabůrek Jan Stark Cycling Team krátká trať A2 13.9.2016
8.9.2016CZEJakeš Tomáš Prodoli Racing Team dlouhá trať C1 13.9.2016
5.9.2016CZEJaroš Nikola Junior Cycling Project Team A2 U9M 5.9.2016
5.9.2016CZEJarošová Emílie Junior Cycling Project Team A2 U9W 5.9.2016
15.7.2016CZEjasminsky stanislav hoby krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
5.9.2016CZEJelínek Lukáš dlouhá trať A1 13.9.2016
10.5.2016CZEJeneček Michal ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA krátká trať D2 10.5.2016
12.9.2016CZEJenšík Jan BIG SHOCK TEAM dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno
18.4.2016CZEJíchová Jitka krátká trať H2 nezaplaceno
10.2.2016CZEJurda Michal Moravské Budějovice krátká trať B2 31.3.2016
11.9.2016CZEKadleček Martin krátká trať A2 13.9.2016
6.9.2016CZEKalaš Jan BikePart.cz dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno
7.9.2016CZEKališ Petr dlouhá trať B1 13.9.2016
15.3.2016CZEKareis Martin SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno
6.9.2016CZEKarella Michal GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS dlouhá trať C1 13.9.2016
6.4.2016CZEKdýr Matěj PM bike krátká trať M3 8.4.2016
6.4.2016CZEKdýr Petr PM bike dlouhá trať D1 8.4.2016
5.4.2016CZEKhek Roman Kraken team Dobříš krátká trať C2 8.4.2016
22.8.2016CZEKlimeš Miloš KC Brno krátká trať E2 13.9.2016
5.9.2016CZEKolář Jan Sport-umění-peří krátká trať D2 13.9.2016
19.3.2016CZEKolda Michal uLiMAni krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno
2.9.2016CZEKolenatý Tomáš / krátká trať E2 13.9.2016
22.8.2016CZEKolesa Luděk Kbely Cycling Team dlouhá trať D1 13.9.2016
12.9.2016CZEKordík Tomáš Praha - Kamýk krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
8.4.2016CZEKovářík Tomáš www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať B1 2.5.2016
3.4.2016CZEKozák Matouš Rohozec Amulet Team krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
19.3.2016CZEKozáková Lucie Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens krátká trať Z2 15.4.2016
5.9.2016CZEKroupa Stanislav České Budějovice krátká trať D2 13.9.2016
12.4.2016CZEKučera Jan FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať B1 13.4.2016
16.9.2016CZEKučera Jan KC Slavia Praha krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
5.4.2016CZEKyndl Lukáš BSK racing dlouhá trať A1 8.4.2016
31.8.2016CZELaňka Karel Písek dlouhá trať C1 13.9.2016
24.3.2016CZELukš David Cyklo Atom cycling team krátká trať M3 8.4.2016
5.9.2016CZEMajer Petr Mrač krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
19.8.2016CZEMalinský Martin MTB Team RZ krátká trať B2 13.9.2016
17.9.2016CZEMarek Jan CK Sázava-bike team krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno
15.3.2016CZEMatlášková Jana Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať H1 17.3.2016
2.2.2016CZEMorozov Václav + Michálek Pavel AGRO 21 krátká trať TD 2.2.2016
4.4.2016CZEMošťková Kateřina CK Příbram Fany Gastro dlouhá trať Z1 nezaplaceno
10.9.2016CZEMüller Patrik BIG SHOCK TEAM dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
12.9.2016CZENechvátal František Cyklo Kněžice krátká trať E2 nezaplaceno
5.9.2016CZENovotný Miloslav krátká trať D2 13.9.2016
5.4.2016CZENovotný František AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie krátká trať B2 8.4.2016
12.4.2016CZEOlbertová Jana FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať H1 13.4.2016
6.4.2016CZEOšmera Jan RoNaKol Pravíkov krátká trať E2 8.4.2016
23.8.2016CZEOtáhal Luca Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno
7.4.2016CZEPajkrtová Michaela BSK Racing dlouhá trať H1 nezaplaceno
8.5.2016CZEPaštyka Jiří krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno
25.7.2016CZEPecka Tomáš krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
25.7.2016CZEPecková Renáta krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno
15.3.2016CZEPeltan Zdeněk Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať D1 17.3.2016
12.9.2016CZEPipková Ivana Explosiwe Bílé Team krátká trať H2 nezaplaceno
11.9.2016CZEPokorný Petr MTB CITRUS TEAM krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
24.3.2016CZEPolák Martin Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať C1 8.4.2016
12.4.2016CZEPolívková Kája FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať H1 13.4.2016
5.9.2016CZEPopel Karel Bike tuning team Rudná krátká trať D2 13.9.2016
15.2.2016CZEProcházka Bronislav Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
12.4.2016CZEPutschögl Jan Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec krátká trať C2 15.4.2016
5.4.2016CZERaba Tomáš PRODOLI Racing Team dlouhá trať D1 8.4.2016
12.4.2016CZERegula Jakub FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 13.4.2016
2.9.2016CZEŘeháková Jana / krátká trať F2 13.9.2016
8.4.2016CZEScheithauer Jaroslav TRIsáci krátká trať B2 15.4.2016
29.8.2016CZEŠimůnek Radim Toblerone Hatex Team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
9.4.2016CZESkoták Miroslav CykloHobby Rynárec krátká trať D2 15.4.2016
12.9.2016CZEŠlor Robert krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
21.3.2016CZESmola Lukáš Galaxy Cyklošvec dlouhá trať A1 8.4.2016
7.4.2016CZESouček Jiří Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať C1 8.4.2016
24.3.2016CZESoukup Josef Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať B1 8.4.2016
9.9.2016CZEŠrot Radek HM Sport Český Krumlov krátká trať E2 13.9.2016
12.4.2016CZEStaněk ml. Tomáš A1 U6M nezaplaceno
10.5.2016CZEŠtěpán Jiří WWW.VIKINGFOOTWEAR.CZ krátká trať M3 10.5.2016
9.9.2016CZEŠusta Jan Česká Spořitelna dlouhá trať B1 13.9.2016
6.9.2016CZEŠvec Libor CYKLOŠVEC GALAXY A3 MZ1 nezaplaceno
16.9.2016CZESvoboda Jiří krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno
12.4.2016CZETrnka Dominik FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 13.4.2016
29.3.2016CZETuháček Milan TO EUROPE PEKSPORT krátká trať D2 8.4.2016
30.7.2016CZETulda Milan krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
13.9.2016CZETybitancl Lukáš JH Cycling dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno
11.9.2016CZEVacenovsky Vit KT Tryskomyš dlouhá trať C1 13.9.2016
18.8.2016CZEVáclavík Jan HINTON Racing České Budějovice krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
12.9.2016CZEVaingat Tomáš krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno
10.9.2016CZEValenta Michal Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať A1 13.9.2016
2.9.2016CZEVáňa Marek krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno
4.9.2016CZEVenkrbec Tomáš Dexter cyling krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
7.4.2016CZEVeselá Kateřina TJ Spartak Třebíč krátká trať H2 15.4.2016
12.4.2016CZEVeselý Miloš FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať C1 13.4.2016
8.4.2016CZEVondrák Václav BSK Racing dlouhá trať B1 15.4.2016
1.4.2016CZEVorlíček Jiří Bonbon dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno
8.4.2016CZEVosáhlo Roman www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať C1 2.5.2016
29.3.2016CZEVrbka Tomáš Cyklo Atom cycling team dlouhá trať D1 8.4.2016
24.2.2016CZEWeiner Christian Bike Sport Ansbach dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno
11.9.2016CZEZahálka Pavel Na Chlum krátká trať C2 13.9.2016
27.2.2016CZEZástava Karel Aisin Písek krátká trať C2 17.3.2016
2.2.2016CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM dlouhá trať D1 11.2.2016