Startovní listina TOUR de BRDY

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D145
K91
A12
A31
A21
Kategorie
B1Muži 30 - 39 let43
C1Muži 40 - 49 let39
A1Muži 19 - 29 let30
D1Muži 50 a více let22
B2Muži 30 - 39 let17
C2Muži 40 - 49 let16
D2Muži 50 - 59 let15
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let14
E2Muži 60 a více let8
H1Ženy 30 a více let8
A2Muži 19 - 29 let6
H2Ženy 30 - 39 let4
Z3Juniorky 15 - 18 let4
F2Ženy 40 a více let4
Z1Ženy 19 - 29 let3
Z2Ženy 19 - 29 let2
U6WDívky do 6 let1
U6MChlapci do 6 let1
U9MChlapci do 7 - 9 let1
TDTandem1
MZ1Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let1
Celkem přihlášených240

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
21.4.2015CZEBacílková Lenka Oceloví letci dlouhá trať H1 25.4.201556
10.9.2015CZEBaier Jiří Velosport Domažlice dlouhá trať B1 22.9.2015210
8.9.2015CZEBárta Zdeněk Author team Stupno krátká trať B2 22.9.2015509
22.4.2015CZEBartůněk Marek PUSKINAK.CZ krátká trať M3 25.4.2015552
29.9.2015CZEBatelka Libor Osová Bítýška A3 MZ1 nezaplaceno0
25.9.2015CZEBeneš Radek Lawi-Granfondo team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
22.9.2015CZEBeran Marcel CK Sport Beran Chrást krátká trať C2 30.9.2015572
28.9.2015CZEBiener Tadeáš CYKLO-SPORT VOTICE krátká trať M3 30.9.2015567
28.9.2015CZEBiener Vladimír CYKLO-SPORT VOTICE dlouhá trať C1 30.9.2015250
13.9.2015CZEBílý Pavel Čenkov dlouhá trať C1 22.9.2015218
30.9.2015CZEBlažek Jiří CK Sportblažek.cz dlouhá trať D1 2.10.2015273
30.9.2015CZEBouda Pavel dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
30.9.2015CZEBouška Vladimír Ramala - Muška dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
15.6.2015CZEBrábník Petr krátká trať E2 8.9.2015540
1.10.2015CZEBraborec Martin AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2015CZEBradáč Daniel FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať C1 29.4.2015225
23.9.2015CZEBrandejs Milan VARTA Sokol Králův Dvůr dlouhá trať B1 28.9.2015216
22.2.2015CZEBrehovská Lenka BIKE TEAM VODŇANY dlouhá trať H1 20.4.201558
1.9.2015CZEBříza Jiří Žatec krátká trať C2 8.9.2015522
28.9.2015CZEBurian Pavel dlouhá trať C1 30.9.2015263
2.4.2015CZEBušek Lukáš Galaxy CykloŠvec krátká trať A2 20.4.2015502
28.9.2015CZEČermák Rostislav Author Team Stupno krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
26.9.2015CZEČerný Václav Šťáhlavice dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
17.9.2015CZEChalupa Jan Fabiánův Prostředník dlouhá trať B1 22.9.2015211
9.9.2015CZEČížek Petr Voříšci krátká trať C2 22.9.2015523
25.9.2015CZEČvančarová Jana krátká trať F2 30.9.2015564
8.9.2015CZEDimmer Jan ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA krátká trať E2 22.9.2015542
16.4.2015CZEDiviš Jiří CYKLO EXTRA CANNONDALE TEAM dlouhá trať C1 20.4.201536
24.9.2015CZEDoležalová Hana Varta Sokol Králův Dvůr dlouhá trať H1 28.9.2015246
20.7.2015CZEDostál Ivo TRIsáci krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
21.9.2015CZEDuchek Jan Kola Šilhavý dlouhá trať C1 23.9.2015233
9.9.2015CZEDvořák Petr krátká trať E2 nezaplaceno0
21.9.2015CZEDvouletý Vladimír Kupkolo SRNCI krátká trať TD 23.9.2015555
27.4.2015CZEEčer Tomáš ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team dlouhá trať B1 29.4.2015207
30.3.2015CZEEliášek Martin Galaxy bike Tálín dlouhá trať B1 20.4.2015206
13.9.2015CZEFajta Viktor ADVENTTURA dlouhá trať A1 28.9.2015202
28.9.2015CZEFiala Petr AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať A1 28.9.20155
30.9.2015CZEFic Martin Trimet Dobříš dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
23.4.2015CZEFrecer Leoš CKK Znojmo krátká trať C2 25.4.2015521
21.4.2015CZEFrey Mario CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev krátká trať D2 25.4.2015531
27.4.2015CZEFrýba Lukáš FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať B1 29.4.201529
20.4.2015CZEGábriš Jan Oceloví letci dlouhá trať D1 25.4.201545
26.9.2015CZEGabriška Zdeněk CYKLO-SPORT VOTICE dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
29.9.2015CZEGreguš Antonín Sportcycling Mariánské Lázně dlouhá trať D1 1.10.2015268
20.4.2015CZEHadáček František GS cyklo team Jistebnice dlouhá trať C1 25.4.201534
24.9.2015CZEHájek Vladimír Hobík team Hájek PB dlouhá trať C1 28.9.2015228
27.4.2015CZEHakl Filip FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 29.4.201512
23.9.2015CZEHavlíček Václav Gluetec dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015258
22.9.2015CZEHelt Tomáš dlouhá trať B1 28.9.2015213
18.9.2015CZEHenig Jan AXON-ŠUAC dlouhá trať C1 22.9.2015231
22.9.2015CZEHerda Jan SKP NYMBURK, o.s. dlouhá trať B1 23.9.2015215
1.10.2015CZEHertmann Thomas 3w.hardi.net krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
31.8.2015CZEHlaváček Jan Nilfisk ALTO dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
18.4.2015CZEHlinka Petr Z bike team Třeboň dlouhá trať C1 25.4.2015224
25.9.2015CZEHlinovský Václav dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
20.9.2015CZEHnětkovský Zdeněk dlouhá trať B1 23.9.2015212
20.9.2015CZEHnětkovský Jiří dlouhá trať A1 22.9.2015203
28.9.2015CZEHolub Tomáš AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať A1 28.9.20158
25.3.2015CZEHomolka Pavel GUMDROP krátká trať D2 20.4.2015528
28.9.2015CZEHonzik Jakub AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať A1 28.9.201519
23.9.2015CZEHora Luděk MTB-Nýřany krátká trať B2 28.9.2015513
16.9.2015CZEHořejší Josef Author team Stupno dlouhá trať A1 23.9.20154
15.9.2015CZEHorejší Jana GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať F2 30.9.2015565
30.9.2015CZEHorký Hynek dlouhá trať B1 2.10.2015271
28.9.2015CZEHorníček Jakub krátká trať B2 1.10.2015575
9.2.2015CZEHyšpler Robin PRODOLI Racing Team krátká trať A2 20.4.2015501
23.9.2015CZEIngriš Marek MTB-Nýřany krátká trať M3 28.9.2015557
23.9.2015CZEIngriš Patrik MTB-Nýřany krátká trať C2 28.9.2015526
24.4.2015CZEJáchim Jan Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 3.6.2015556
23.9.2015CZEJanáček Radek Plzeň dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015251
23.9.2015CZEJanáček Zdeněk dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015252
22.9.2015CZEJanák Petr SAPAL dlouhá trať C1 28.9.2015235
11.5.2015CZEJaneček Michal Brno dlouhá trať C1 11.5.2015226
23.9.2015CZEJanoušková Vendula LK Škoda Plzeň dlouhá trať Z1 28.9.201553
29.9.2015CZEJaroš Nikola Junior Cycling Project Team A2 U9M nezaplaceno0
29.9.2015CZEJarošová Emílie Junior Cycling Project Team A1 U6W nezaplaceno0
22.9.2015CZEJiránek Tomáš krátká trať A2 28.9.2015505
7.2.2015CZEJurda Michal Moravské Budějovice krátká trať B2 25.4.2015507
1.10.2015CZEKalaš Jan BikePart.cz dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
7.5.2015CZEKališ Petr dlouhá trať B1 7.5.201530
7.9.2015CZEKára Bohuslav AC Sparta Praha cycling krátká trať E2 23.9.2015541
15.3.2015CZEKarella Michal GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS dlouhá trať C1 6.5.2015221
29.9.2015CZEKarník Luboš PINKTEAM krátká trať E2 nezaplaceno0
8.9.2015CZEKarník Luboš AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO krátká trať B2 23.9.2015510
25.9.2015CZEKejzlar Stanislav www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015254
25.9.2015CZEKerl Christoph Author Team Stupno krátká trať C2 30.9.2015568
25.9.2015CZEKerl Iva Author Team Stupno krátká trať H2 28.9.2015547
26.1.2015CZEKhek Roman Kraken team Dobříšsport dlouhá trať C1 25.4.2015220
20.9.2015CZEKleinhampl Josef krátká trať C2 28.9.2015524
24.9.2015CZEKlimeš Miloš KC Brno krátká trať E2 30.9.2015574
22.9.2015CZEKnězů Marek GEPRO dlouhá trať C1 28.9.2015236
30.9.2015CZEKobes Miroslav Velosport Domažlice dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
28.9.2015CZEKobes Lukáš AC Sparta Praha cycling dlouhá trať A1 28.9.20157
29.9.2015CZEKohlbeck Petr Ac Sparta Praha cycling dlouhá trať A1 30.9.201550
9.4.2015CZEKolda Michal uLiMAni krátká trať C2 20.4.2015518
29.9.2015CZEKolesa Luděk Kbely Cycling Team dlouhá trať D1 1.10.201546
28.9.2015CZEKopáč Pavel Ck SportBlažek.cz dlouhá trať C1 30.9.2015255
19.4.2015CZEKopecký Václav GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať C2 25.4.2015519
31.3.2015CZEKOPIC Petr Galaxy Cyklo Švec dlouhá trať D1 20.4.201542
9.9.2015CZEKorous Tomas Axon sport team dlouhá trať C1 22.9.2015229
3.4.2015CZEKovářík Tomáš www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať B1 20.4.201523
24.9.2015CZEKovářová Petra dlouhá trať H1 30.9.2015257
9.4.2015CZEKozáková Lucie Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens krátká trať Z2 14.5.2015558
24.9.2015CZEKrál Zdeněk Čelivo dlouhá trať B1 28.9.2015247
26.9.2015CZEKratochvíl Martin BBC dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015256
22.4.2015CZEKřepela Luděk očka krátká trať D2 25.4.2015532
30.9.2015CZEKřešnička Michal Dům Barev Český krumlov A1 U6M nezaplaceno0
1.10.2015CZEKřikava Jakub AC SPARTA PRAHA dlouhá trať A1 1.10.2015269
23.9.2015CZEKřížová Zuzana dlouhá trať H1 28.9.2015244
27.5.2015CZEKroupa David KROUBANG RACING krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
31.7.2015CZEKRUCHŇA Tomáš žádný dlouhá trať B1 21.8.2015208
30.9.2015CZEKubalík Ladislav dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
3.7.2015CZEKubát Vlastimil Srub Team Hořovice dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
23.9.2015CZEKubík Lukáš CK Sport Beran Chrást krátká trať B2 28.9.2015514
22.2.2015CZEKudlák Tomáš BIKE TEAM VODŇANY dlouhá trať A1 20.4.201516
13.4.2015CZELaňka Karel Písek dlouhá trať C1 20.4.201538
29.9.2015CZELes Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2015CZELinhart Jaromír CT Sauna bar Horní Cerekev krátká trať D2 20.4.2015529
25.9.2015CZELorenz Tomáš Sokol Králův Dvůr dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2015CZEMajer Karel CK Kramolín dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
28.9.2015CZEMalán Petr AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať A1 28.9.20156
1.10.2015CZEMalát Jan Cykloservis Malát Klatovy dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
11.9.2015CZEmarek david agro kolín dlouhá trať C1 22.9.2015230
29.9.2015CZEMarkes Jiří Trimet Dobříš dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
9.2.2015CZEMašát Milan BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec krátká trať D2 20.4.2015527
1.10.2015CZEMašek Zdeněk DOOKIE BIKE TEAM krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
22.9.2015CZEMatlášková Jana Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať H1 23.9.201557
29.9.2015CZEMichalek Pavel CVC Volduchy krátká trať C2 30.9.2015571
29.9.2015CZEMorozov Václav AGRO 21 krátká trať D2 30.9.2015573
21.9.2015CZEMrštíková Zuzana More Than Bikers krátká trať Z2 28.9.2015559
23.4.2015CZENavrkal Michal CKK ZNOJMO krátká trať B2 25.4.2015508
9.9.2015CZENavrkalova Michaela CKK ZNOJMO krátká trať Z3 30.9.2015569
21.9.2015CZENekolný Petr dlouhá trať C1 23.9.2015234
20.9.2015CZENeščák Ján Cykloservis Jan Malát dlouhá trať C1 28.9.2015232
28.9.2015CZENesveda Jiří AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať B1 28.9.201510
1.10.2015CZENeubauer Radim ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2015CZENohejl Stanislav dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
22.9.2015CZENovakova Nikola GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať Z3 28.9.2015561
21.4.2015CZENováková Veronika Oceloví Letci dlouhá trať Z1 25.4.201552
22.9.2015CZENovakova Kristyna GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať Z3 28.9.2015562
28.9.2015CZENovotný František AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie krátká trať B2 30.9.2015570
13.9.2015CZENovotný Oldřich CT Weber dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno20
21.4.2015CZEObšíl Tomáš CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev krátká trať A2 25.4.2015503
20.4.2015CZEOšmera Jan RoNaKol Pravíkov krátká trať E2 25.4.2015538
26.3.2015CZEOtepka Filip Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 20.4.2015549
29.9.2015CZEPáník David krátká trať C2 1.10.2015576
30.9.2015CZEPartl Ondřej UNIQA Jihlava dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2015CZEPavelka Vladimír CKK Znojmo krátká trať E2 25.4.2015539
29.9.2015CZEPavlíček Jan STS Chvojkovice-Brod dlouhá trať C1 30.9.2015260
25.9.2015CZEPechanová Jana www.vikingfootwear.cz krátká trať H2 29.9.2015563
4.4.2015CZEPeltan Zdeněk Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať D1 20.4.201548
23.2.2015CZEPešková Radka BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať H2 20.4.2015545
23.2.2015CZEPeták Libor BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať C2 20.4.2015516
23.2.2015CZEPeták Martin BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať C2 20.4.2015517
23.2.2015CZEPeták Jakub Bike team Vodňany dlouhá trať A1 20.4.201518
23.2.2015CZEPetáková Veronika Bike team Vodňany krátká trať Z3 20.4.2015560
10.9.2015CZEPfeffer Miroslav AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO krátká trať B2 22.9.2015512
22.4.2015CZEPikl Martin Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 6.5.2015554
21.4.2015CZEPikl Vladan Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 6.5.2015551
21.4.2015CZEPikl Vladan Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať C2 6.5.2015520
21.4.2015CZEPinďák Jiří Kooperativa dlouhá trať D1 25.4.201547
26.9.2015CZEpira Michal krátká trať A2 30.9.2015566
13.4.2015CZEPivec Vlastislav BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec dlouhá trať C1 20.4.201537
23.2.2015CZEPolanský Ondřej Bike Team Vodňany krátká trať M3 20.4.2015548
28.9.2015CZEPospíšil Lukáš Redpoint-eleven team krátká trať M3 1.10.2015577
23.9.2015CZEPritzl Vladimír COPR Přeštice krátká trať D2 28.9.2015536
3.8.2015CZEProvazník Jan Bohutín dlouhá trať B1 8.9.2015209
3.2.2015CZEPutschögl Jan Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec krátká trať B2 20.4.2015506
13.4.2015CZERaba Tomáš PRODOLI Racing Team dlouhá trať D1 20.4.201543
29.9.2015CZEReeh Jiří Cyklosport Pitstop.cz & UVEX dlouhá trať B1 1.10.2015267
27.4.2015CZERegula Jakub FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 29.4.2015201
28.9.2015CZERendl Jaroslav Dexter Cycling dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
22.9.2015CZEŘezníček Rostislav CYKLO PAE06 dlouhá trať B1 28.9.2015214
21.4.2015CZEŘíha Kryštof Z bike team Třeboň krátká trať M3 25.4.2015550
29.9.2015CZERyba Jan AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať A1 30.9.201549
20.9.2015CZERybařík Pavel MTB Svijany Tábor dlouhá trať B1 2.10.2015222
24.9.2015CZEŠafranová Zuzana krátká trať H2 28.9.2015546
27.4.2015CZEŠaroun Libor CKK Znojmo krátká trať C2 28.4.2015515
24.9.2015CZEŠeliga Jarda Bike Sport JOMA dlouhá trať B1 30.9.201524
1.10.2015CZEŠesták Martin cyklotrenink.com dlouhá trať C1 1.10.2015270
2.10.2015CZEŠitner Jaroslav GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať M3 2.10.2015578
27.9.2015CZESkála Milan Geomine krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
1.10.2015CZEŠkola Pavel dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
16.4.2015CZESkoták Miroslav CykloHobby Rynárec dlouhá trať D1 20.4.2015239
17.9.2015CZESládek Václav dlouhá trať C1 22.9.2015223
28.9.2015CZEŠmíd Luděk Cyklovrakoviště dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
16.9.2015CZESobotka František Sedláček Author dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
3.9.2015CZESochor Ladislav Galaxy Cyklošvec krátká trať A2 8.9.2015504
25.9.2015CZESopr Karel Jaso Plzeň krátká trať D2 28.9.2015537
16.9.2015CZESpal Jaroslav ANEXIA dlouhá trať D1 23.9.2015241
29.9.2015CZEStöhr Pavel AC Sparta Praha cycling dlouhá trať A1 30.9.201539
29.9.2015CZEStöhr Jan AC Sparta Praha cycling dlouhá trať A1 30.9.201540
25.9.2015CZEStrieženec Martin Bike Terror Crew dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015253
29.9.2015CZEStrnad Manfred VK Blesk Praha dlouhá trať D1 30.9.2015264
1.10.2015CZEStrnad Ivo BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
23.9.2015CZEŠvajcr Miroslav CK Kramolín dlouhá trať D1 28.9.2015243
29.9.2015CZESvatek Miroslav AC Sparta Praha dlouhá trať A1 30.9.20153
23.9.2015CZEŠvejnoha Marek Sport Club Plzeň dlouhá trať A1 28.9.2015205
16.9.2015CZEŠvihálek Tomáš Cyklotrenink.com dlouhá trať D1 22.9.2015242
23.4.2015CZESvoboda Leoš CKK Znojmo EthicSport krátká trať D2 25.4.2015533
22.4.2015CZESvoboda Michael dlouhá trať A1 14.5.2015200
23.4.2015CZESvobodová Jarmila CKK Znojmo krátká trať F2 25.4.2015543
11.9.2015CZETácha Petr Dexter cycling dlouhá trať D1 22.9.2015240
29.9.2015CZETaške Radek dlouhá trať B1 1.10.2015266
23.9.2015CZETruhlář Jan Giant Pítrs bikes dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015265
27.4.2015CZETruksa Jakub FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 29.4.201514
16.4.2015CZETuháček Milan TO EUROPE PEKSPORT krátká trať D2 20.4.2015530
20.9.2015CZETurek Milan Příbram krátká trať D2 22.9.2015535
14.4.2015CZETybitancl Lukáš JH Cycling dlouhá trať B1 20.4.201521
22.9.2015CZETyrner Dominik Rotor Bike Plzeň dlouhá trať A1 28.9.2015204
16.4.2015CZEVacek Dalibor dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2015CZEVaclík Marek Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 28.4.2015553
23.9.2015CZEVála Michal Rožmitál B.H.A. dlouhá trať C1 28.9.2015238
23.9.2015CZEVálová Jitka Rožmitál B.H.A. dlouhá trať H1 28.9.2015245
20.4.2015CZEVaňková Tereza MKV sport dlouhá trať Z1 25.4.201551
29.9.2015CZEvejvoda josef CKKV Praha dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
22.9.2015CZEVencl Petr MKV Sport dlouhá trať D1 29.9.2015248
18.9.2015CZEVenkrbec Tomáš Dexter cyling dlouhá trať C1 30.9.2015261
22.4.2015CZEVeselá Kateřina Cycling dlouhá trať H1 25.4.201559
20.4.2015CZEVeselý Miloš Cycling dlouhá trať C1 28.4.201531
24.9.2015CZEVetrák Roman 321START dlouhá trať B1 28.9.2015217
25.9.2015CZEVít Martin RadyneBike.cz dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015259
22.9.2015CZEvladimir novak GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať C2 28.9.2015525
29.9.2015CZEVlk Karel dlouhá trať B1 30.9.2015262
6.9.2015CZEVnuková Jaroslava BSK racing krátká trať F2 8.9.2015544
28.9.2015CZEVojtěch Jonáš AC Sparta Praha cycling dlouhá trať A1 29.9.20159
5.9.2015CZEVopálenský Martin Velosport Valenta Scott Team dlouhá trať C1 22.9.201535
23.9.2015CZEVoráček Ladislav Klatovy dlouhá trať C1 28.9.2015237
19.9.2015CZEVoráček Miroslav krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
20.9.2015CZEVoráček Jiří CK Kramolín dlouhá trať B1 29.9.2015249
17.6.2015CZEVorlíček Jiří Bonbon dlouhá trať C1 8.9.2015227
3.4.2015CZEVosáhlo Roman www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať C1 20.4.201532
30.9.2015CZEVostracký Karel Brdy Beer Bears dlouhá trať C1 2.10.2015272
17.3.2015CZEVotápek Stanislav Bicykl Kříž Team dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
9.9.2015CZEZáhorec Pavel AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO krátká trať B2 22.9.2015511
22.9.2015CZEZárybnický Jiří CK Vinohradské Šlapky dlouhá trať B1 28.9.201528
22.2.2015CZEZástava Pavel BIKE TEAM VODŇANY dlouhá trať A1 20.4.201517
26.1.2015CZEZástava Karel Aisin Písek dlouhá trať C1 25.4.2015219
22.9.2015CZEŽivný Miroslav Kc Kooperativa - Svijany krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
18.9.2015CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM krátká trať D2 22.9.2015534