Startovní listina PÁLAVSKÝ KRPÁL MIKULOV

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K154
D110
A41
A32
Kategorie
C2Muži 40 - 49 let35
B1Muži 30 - 39 let30
C1Muži 40 - 49 let29
B2Muži 30 - 39 let25
A1Muži 19 - 29 let23
D2Muži 50 - 59 let20
M3Junioři 15 - 18 let19
D1Muži 50 a více let17
A2Muži 19 - 29 let16
F2Ženy 40 a více let13
H2Ženy 30 - 39 let11
Z2Ženy 19 - 29 let6
Z1Ženy 19 - 29 let6
E2Muži 60 a více let6
H1Ženy 30 a více let5
Z3Juniorky 15 - 18 let2
MZ1Mladší žáci 11 -12 let1
TDTandem1
ZZ1Mladší žákyně 11 -12 let1
MZ2Starší žáci 13 - 14 let1
Celkem přihlášených267

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
28.7.2015CZEAmik Robert ABND RACING TEAM dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
23.7.2015CZEAndráši Ctirad Synerga bike team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
15.7.2015CZEAuer Denis krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
23.7.2015CZEBacílek Jakub oceloví letci A4 MZ2 29.7.20150
21.4.2015CZEBacílková Lenka Oceloví letci dlouhá trať H1 25.4.201557
16.7.2015CZEBáder Petr Pepe bike Brno dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
26.7.2015CZEBambula Stanislav ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor dlouhá trať B1 29.7.201524
11.7.2015CZEBartek Petr krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
15.7.2015CZEBartoněk Václav AGROFERT cyklo tým dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2015CZEBartůněk Marek PUSKINAK.CZ krátká trať M3 25.4.2015318
19.7.2015CZEBaťa Radek dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015120
4.7.2015CZEBednařík Pavel 3b-team krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
17.7.2015CZEBeneda Michal Galaxy Cyklo Švec krátká trať A2 24.7.2015404
17.7.2015CZEBeneš Zdeněk Belojiku krátká trať B2 26.7.2015477
19.3.2015CZEBlaška Tomáš Azuma dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2015CZEBradáč Daniel FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať C1 29.4.201533
12.7.2015CZEBrauner Petr krátká trať B2 14.7.2015473
22.2.2015CZEBrehovská Lenka BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať H2 20.4.2015452
27.5.2015CZEBubla Ladislav MILEVSKO L.R.T. dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno41
30.6.2015CZEBuček Petr NOVATOP LAPIERRE dlouhá trať C1 13.7.2015135
21.2.2015CZEBugner Pavel dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
7.7.2015CZEbugnerova jarmila krátká trať H2 13.7.2015458
2.4.2015CZEBušek Lukáš Galaxy CykloŠvec krátká trať A2 20.4.2015400
13.7.2015CZEČabla Jiří SoteSport dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
13.7.2015CZEČerný Ondřej SoteSport dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
8.2.2015CZECholasta Petr Zlín krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
27.7.2015CZECupal Petr Synerga krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
10.7.2015CZEČupová Jana Novatop Ghost dlouhá trať Z1 nezaplaceno0
26.7.2015CZECvečka Pavol krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
27.7.2015CZEDaniell Gordon Nilfisk-Alto Pro Cycling dlouhá trať B1 30.7.20150
16.4.2015CZEDiviš Jiří CYKLO EXTRA CANNONDALE TEAM dlouhá trať C1 20.4.2015129
8.7.2015CZEDočkalová Věra KOPIS HZS JMK Brno dlouhá trať H1 13.7.2015147
21.7.2015CZEDofek Antonín dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015122
17.7.2015CZEDohnal Jiří krátká trať C2 24.7.2015425
19.6.2015CZEDostálek Arnošt krátká trať E2 26.7.2015445
19.6.2015CZEDostálek Jiří krátká trať B2 8.7.2015470
27.7.2015CZEDoušek Tomáš krátká trať M3 31.7.20150
30.6.2015CZEDroppova Ivana dlouhá trať H1 24.7.2015146
14.7.2015CZEDrtil Milan krátká trať A2 31.7.2015402
29.7.2015CZEDundalek Christian krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
17.7.2015CZEdurna pavel Bernex dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015114
21.7.2015CZEDvořák Vojtěch GALAXY CykloŠvec dlouhá trať A1 24.7.2015108
3.6.2015CZEDvořák Stanislav dlouhá trať D1 8.7.2015141
24.6.2015CZEDvouletý Vladimír Kupkolo SRNCI krátká trať TD 8.7.2015333
27.4.2015CZEEčer Tomáš ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team dlouhá trať B1 29.4.2015112
30.3.2015CZEEliášek Martin Galaxy bike Tálín dlouhá trať B1 20.4.2015110
26.6.2015CZEFilípek Petr dlouhá trať B1 8.7.2015116
7.7.2015CZEForal Martin VF Team krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
23.4.2015CZEFrecer Leoš CKK Znojmo krátká trať C2 25.4.2015309
21.4.2015CZEFrey Mario CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev krátká trať D2 25.4.2015327
29.6.2015CZEFried Tomáš dlouhá trať C1 8.7.2015134
27.4.2015CZEFrýba Lukáš FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať B1 29.4.201527
17.7.2015CZEFuchs Petr krátká trať M3 24.7.2015465
20.4.2015CZEGábriš Jan Oceloví letci dlouhá trať D1 25.4.201544
27.7.2015CZEGlavo Zdenko krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
19.6.2015CZEGrygar Jiří Hu Hu Racing Team Opava krátká trať E2 8.7.2015446
20.4.2015CZEHadáček František GS cyklo team Jistebnice dlouhá trať C1 25.4.201538
29.7.2015CZEHájek Pavel Inkospor team dlouhá trať C1 30.7.20150
27.7.2015CZEHakala František krátká trať D2 29.7.20150
27.4.2015CZEHakl Filip FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 29.4.2015103
29.6.2015CZEHamar Pavel dlouhá trať B1 8.7.2015117
3.7.2015CZEHandl Libor krátká trať B2 24.7.2015472
22.7.2015CZEHavlík Pavel TEAM GOOFY dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015124
22.7.2015CZEHedeja Karel krátká trať A2 24.7.2015407
17.7.2015CZEHejkrlík Lukáš krátká trať B2 24.7.2015478
18.4.2015CZEHlinka Petr Z bike team Třeboň krátká trať C2 25.4.2015416
17.2.2015CZEHlobil Petr krátká trať D2 8.7.2015432
22.6.2015CZEHluchá Renáta BIKESTYLE.CZ krátká trať F2 8.7.2015449
15.7.2015CZEHodáň Petr SK PRIMA POLIČKA krátká trať C2 17.7.2015423
15.7.2015CZEHodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA krátká trať F2 17.7.2015326
27.7.2015CZEHolub Jan Symbio+Cannondale krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
25.3.2015CZEHomolka Pavel GUMDROP krátká trať D2 20.4.2015433
20.7.2015CZEHorák Radek Mikulov krátká trať B2 24.7.2015482
18.7.2015CZEHradský Lukáš dlouhá trať A1 24.7.2015105
9.2.2015CZEHyšpler Robin PRODOLI Racing Team dlouhá trať A1 20.4.201520
8.7.2015CZEIvičičová Petra Elektro Ivičič Mikulov krátká trať F2 13.7.2015451
24.4.2015CZEJáchim Jan Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 3.6.2015464
2.7.2015CZEJakab Martin krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
18.7.2015CZEJakab Peter krátká trať B2 24.7.2015481
11.5.2015CZEJaneček Michal Brno dlouhá trať C1 11.5.2015131
23.4.2015CZEJelínková Renáta Třebíč krátká trať H2 8.7.2015454
16.7.2015CZEJílek Tomáš Belojiku krátká trať B2 17.7.2015475
14.3.2015CZEJílek Richard Bike Team Porsche Olomouc dlouhá trať C1 24.7.2015125
21.7.2015CZEJung Jiří dlouhá trať A1 29.7.20150
7.2.2015CZEJurda Michal Moravské Budějovice dlouhá trať B1 25.4.2015109
21.7.2015CZEKalát Jakub Tessuti Prestige Team krátká trať A2 24.7.2015406
7.5.2015CZEKališ Petr dlouhá trať B1 7.5.2015113
27.7.2015CZEKarchňák Jiří KAR sport krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
27.7.2015CZEKarchňáková Kateřina KAR sport krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno0
15.3.2015CZEKarella Michal GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS dlouhá trať C1 6.5.2015126
17.6.2015CZEKarkoška Milan bajker.eu dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
2.7.2015CZEKarník Luboš AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO krátká trať B2 29.7.20150
26.1.2015CZEKhek Roman Kraken team Dobříšsport krátká trať C2 25.4.2015412
24.7.2015CZEKlimeš Miloš KC Brno krátká trať E2 29.7.2015324
26.7.2015CZEKlvačová Kamila Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno0
11.7.2015CZEKobzáň Robert ENERVIT TEAM dlouhá trať B1 29.7.20150
9.2.2015CZEKocmánek Ladislav Relax Olešnice dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2015CZEKolda Michal uLiMAni krátká trať C2 20.4.2015415
21.7.2015CZEKolesa Luděk Kbely Cycling Team dlouhá trať D1 29.7.20150
28.7.2015CZEKolínek František AK Perná krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
22.6.2015CZEKolman Roberto RockMachine-Cyklomax dlouhá trať C1 8.7.2015132
23.7.2015CZEKonečny David dlouhá trať B1 29.7.20150
19.4.2015CZEKopecký Václav GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať C2 25.4.2015417
31.3.2015CZEKOPIC Petr Galaxy Cyklo Švec dlouhá trať D1 20.4.201542
20.7.2015CZEKosec Robert Los Colapsiňos dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
29.7.2015CZEkosicka lubor krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2015CZEKošvanec Milouš krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
22.7.2015CZEKotačka Michal Galaxy bike Tálín krátká trať C2 24.7.2015429
3.4.2015CZEKovářík Tomáš www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať B1 20.4.201525
26.7.2015CZEKozák Ondřej 2K Sport Odry krátká trať A2 29.7.20150
9.4.2015CZEKozáková Lucie Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens krátká trať Z2 14.5.2015466
13.7.2015CZEKracík Filip PKPísek krátká trať M3 16.7.2015320
22.7.2015CZEKramoliš Karel krátká trať C2 29.7.20150
22.7.2015CZEKramolišová Jitka Sintesi Prima Donna krátká trať H2 29.7.20150
18.7.2015CZEKremel Libor krátká trať B2 24.7.2015480
22.4.2015CZEKřepela Luděk očka krátká trať D2 25.4.2015436
18.7.2015CZEKubíček František RELAX DOBRÉ POLE krátká trať E2 24.7.2015447
20.7.2015CZEKubů Pavlína GS cyklo team Jistebnice krátká trať Z3 nezaplaceno328
13.7.2015CZEKučera Jiří krátká trať C2 29.7.20150
12.7.2015CZEKuchař Pavel MANN+HUMMEL CZ sport team krátká trať B2 14.7.2015474
13.7.2015CZEKuchařová Jana Mann+Hummel sport team krátká trať H2 14.7.2015459
22.2.2015CZEKudlák Tomáš BIKE TEAM VODŇANY dlouhá trať A1 20.4.2015101
27.7.2015CZEKudrnáč Tomáš Bike Club Nestich krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
11.7.2015CZEKukliš Petr dlouhá trať B1 15.7.2015118
12.7.2015CZEKünstner Jaroslav Horokolo-Jundrov krátká trať D2 14.7.2015441
6.7.2015CZEKutina Josef Ckk znojmo dlouhá trať A1 24.7.2015104
13.4.2015CZELaňka Karel Písek dlouhá trať C1 20.4.2015127
9.4.2015CZELinhart Jaromír CT Sauna bar Horní Cerekev krátká trať D2 20.4.2015434
22.6.2015CZELokočová Veronika BIKESTYLE.CZ krátká trať H2 8.7.2015457
20.4.2015CZELos Petr krátká trať B2 8.7.2015485
7.7.2015CZEMacinka Jan SKC Znojmo krátká trať C2 8.7.2015421
22.7.2015CZEMacúch Marek krátká trať C2 24.7.2015430
18.7.2015CZEMaleček Petr XCR Svorada SiDi dlouhá trať D1 24.7.201547
24.6.2015CZEMärc Jaroslav Stříbro krátká trať C2 15.7.2015420
16.7.2015CZEMareš Michal krátká trať B2 24.7.2015476
15.7.2015CZEMartinek Miroslav Los Colapsinos dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
9.2.2015CZEMašát Milan BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec krátká trať D2 20.4.2015431
13.7.2015CZEMáté František Precident-Tradiční Trdelníky krátká trať C2 15.7.2015422
21.7.2015CZEMatlášková Jana Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať H1 24.7.201559
22.6.2015CZEMedková Michaela RockMachine - Cyklomax dlouhá trať Z1 8.7.2015144
20.7.2015CZEMidrla Zdeněk dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
29.6.2015CZEMooc Filip X-TRAIL Orlová dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
28.7.2015CZEMošťková Kateřina CK Příbram Fany Gastro dlouhá trať Z1 nezaplaceno0
7.5.2015CZEMrnuštíková Dáša V.I.K. MouldPRO Zlín team TREK krátká trať Z2 15.7.2015467
28.7.2015CZEMullerova Hana AK Drnovice krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno0
19.7.2015CZEMusil Jiří krátká trať C2 24.7.2015426
11.7.2015CZEMusil Dominik DPV Boxing Znojmo dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
29.7.2015CZEMyslovičová Zuzana Bike Club Neštich krátká trať H2 nezaplaceno0
22.7.2015CZENaď Michal Team Goofy dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
22.7.2015CZENaďová Petra Team Goofy dlouhá trať Z1 nezaplaceno0
23.4.2015CZENavrkal Michal CKK ZNOJMO krátká trať B2 25.4.2015310
27.7.2015CZENavrkalova Nikola CKK ZNOJMO A3 ZZ1 nezaplaceno0
22.7.2015CZENovák Václav GW Jihotrans dlouhá trať C1 24.7.2015136
22.7.2015CZENovák Jan krátká trať A2 24.7.2015408
21.4.2015CZENováková Veronika Oceloví Letci dlouhá trať Z1 25.4.201552
20.7.2015CZENovotný František AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie dlouhá trať B1 24.7.201529
21.4.2015CZEObšíl Tomáš CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev krátká trať A2 25.4.2015401
20.7.2015CZEOdehnal Zdeněk dlouhá trať D1 24.7.2015143
27.7.2015CZEokáč jiří TEAM GOOFY dlouhá trať D1 29.7.20150
27.7.2015CZEOndráček Libor krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
12.7.2015CZEoršula pavel cbase krátká trať D2 15.7.2015442
20.4.2015CZEOšmera Jan RoNaKol Pravíkov krátká trať E2 25.4.2015321
26.3.2015CZEOtepka Filip Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 20.4.2015319
22.7.2015CZEParoulek Jaroslav dlouhá trať C1 24.7.2015138
22.4.2015CZEPavelka Vladimír CKK Znojmo krátká trať E2 25.4.2015325
23.4.2015CZEPavlíková Ivana Třebíč krátká trať H2 8.7.2015456
4.4.2015CZEPeltan Zdeněk Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať D1 20.4.201550
17.5.2015CZEPeňáček Miroslav Půjčovna kol Lednice dlouhá trať D1 24.7.2015140
23.2.2015CZEPešková Radka BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať H2 20.4.2015453
23.2.2015CZEPeták Martin BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať C2 20.4.2015414
23.2.2015CZEPeták Jakub Bike team Vodňany dlouhá trať A1 20.4.2015102
23.2.2015CZEPeták Libor BIKE TEAM VODŇANY krátká trať C2 20.4.2015413
23.2.2015CZEPetáková Veronika Bike team Vodňany krátká trať Z3 20.4.2015469
25.7.2015CZEPetráš Lubomír Synerga bike team krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
21.4.2015CZEPikl Vladan Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 6.5.2015314
21.4.2015CZEPikl Vladan Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať C2 6.5.2015418
22.4.2015CZEPikl Martin Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 6.5.2015463
21.4.2015CZEPinďák Jiří Oceloví letci dlouhá trať D1 25.4.201545
22.7.2015CZEPivcová Bohunka CT Kardašova Řečice krátká trať H2 24.7.2015460
13.4.2015CZEPivec Vlastislav BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec dlouhá trať C1 20.4.2015128
26.7.2015CZEPláteník Stanislav Starý vlk krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
2.7.2015CZEPlatko Jaroslav krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
24.6.2015CZEPODLIPNÝ LIBOR krátká trať D2 8.7.2015438
20.7.2015CZEPodola Lukáš Nilfisk ALTO pro cycyling krátká trať A2 24.7.2015405
28.7.2015CZEPolák Martin Synerga Bike Team dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
28.7.2015CZEPoláková Dagmar Synerga Bike Team krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno0
23.2.2015CZEPolanský Ondřej Bike Team Vodňany krátká trať M3 20.4.2015316
9.7.2015CZEPräsens Oldřich MTB Břeclav dlouhá trať D1 13.7.2015142
29.7.2015CZEPřibyl Pavel krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
24.1.2015CZEPřibyl Zbyněk krátká trať C2 8.7.2015410
29.7.2015CZEPřibyl ml. Pavel krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
24.1.2015CZEPřibylová Dagmar ELEVEN BlackET team krátká trať F2 8.7.2015448
7.7.2015CZEpršo matej ck nyna krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
22.7.2015CZEPrůdek matěj Nutrend specialized racing krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno301
22.7.2015CZEPrůdková Barbora Nutrend specialized racing krátká trať Z2 nezaplaceno311
3.2.2015CZEPutschögl Jan Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec krátká trať B2 20.4.2015443
13.4.2015CZERaba Tomáš PRODOLI Racing Team dlouhá trať D1 20.4.201543
20.7.2015CZERalenovský Pavel krátká trať B2 24.7.2015484
27.7.2015CZERampula Tomáš Drásov dlouhá trať C1 29.7.20150
27.4.2015CZERegula Jakub FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 29.4.201514
29.6.2015CZEŘehová Martina X-TRAIL Orlová krátká trať Z2 nezaplaceno0
17.7.2015CZERichter David Velux krátká trať B2 24.7.2015479
21.4.2015CZEŘíha Kryštof Z bike team Třeboň krátká trať M3 25.4.2015461
27.7.2015CZEŘíhová Lucie SK Sazička Rosice krátká trať H2 31.7.20150
7.5.2015CZERohrer Jan V.I.K. MouldPRO Zlín team TREK dlouhá trať C1 15.7.2015130
20.7.2015CZERybařík Pavel MTB Svijany Tábor dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015111
15.7.2015CZERyšavý Rostislav TOŽ POPOJEDEM dlouhá trať B1 17.7.2015119
21.7.2015CZEŠabršula Vít krátká trať C2 24.7.2015428
27.7.2015CZEŠamalík Zdenek PBV MTB TEAM Brno dlouhá trať B1 nezaplaceno0
27.4.2015CZEŠaroun Libor CKK Znojmo krátká trať C2 28.4.2015305
23.7.2015CZESasín Martin dlouhá trať C1 29.7.20150
22.7.2015CZESelingr Pavel Team Goofy dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015123
23.7.2015CZESellner Petr Březí krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
3.6.2015CZEŠidlo Ondřej krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
16.4.2015CZESkoták Miroslav CykloHobby Rynárec dlouhá trať D1 20.4.2015139
15.7.2015CZESlámová Jitka očka krátká trať F2 16.7.2015444
27.7.2015CZESlovák František SK Nové Město na Moravě dlouhá trať C1 30.7.20150
28.7.2015CZEŠmeidler David dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
26.7.2015CZESmetka Jan krátká trať M3 29.7.20150
27.7.2015CZESmržová Soňa HaPe sport Brno krátká trať F2 29.7.20150
21.7.2015CZESochor Ladislav GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC dlouhá trať A1 24.7.2015107
25.6.2015CZESova Radek TEAM GOOFY dlouhá trať D1 nezaplaceno0
25.6.2015CZEStaněk Pavel TEAM GOOFY dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015115
20.7.2015CZEStehlík Karel krátká trať B2 24.7.2015483
26.7.2015CZEŠtěpánek Boris Cykloklub Prštice krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
6.7.2015CZEŠtěpaník Jiří JAROSLAV KULHAVY CYCLING TEAM krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
6.7.2015CZEŠtěpaník Jiří Moravec team krátká trať D2 nezaplaceno0
26.6.2015CZEStohr Jiří krátká trať B2 16.7.2015471
27.7.2015CZEŠuta Jiří Scott - Atrex dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno13
22.7.2015CZEŠvejnoha Marek Sport Club Plzeň dlouhá trať A1 24.7.201512
22.4.2015CZESvoboda Michael dlouhá trať A1 14.5.2015100
23.4.2015CZESvoboda Leoš CKK Znojmo EthicSport krátká trať D2 25.4.2015437
23.4.2015CZESvobodová Jarmila CKK Znojmo krátká trať F2 25.4.2015329
13.7.2015CZETinka Pavel TINKOV MTB dlouhá trať C1 14.7.2015137
16.7.2015CZETrnka Jaromír Velux krátká trať A2 24.7.2015403
27.4.2015CZETruksa Jakub FOR BIKES cycling team dlouhá trať A1 29.4.201515
16.4.2015CZETuháček Milan TO EUROPE PEKSPORT krátká trať D2 20.4.2015435
14.4.2015CZETybitancl Lukáš JH Cycling dlouhá trať B1 20.4.201522
20.7.2015CZEUrbanovský Jan dlouhá trať A1 24.7.2015106
21.7.2015CZEVáclavíček Rostislav Synerga Bike Team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2015CZEVaclík Marek Z Bike Team Třeboň krátká trať M3 28.4.2015462
21.5.2015CZEValenta Michal Cyklo Jiřička dlouhá trať A1 nezaplaceno0
21.7.2015CZEValentová Tereza SINTESI PRIMA-DONNA krátká trať Z2 nezaplaceno0
20.4.2015CZEVaňková Tereza MKV sport dlouhá trať Z1 25.4.201554
30.6.2015CZEVaňous Josef František Trkal Cyklotrénink krátká trať D2 8.7.2015439
24.7.2015CZEVávrů Ladislav PBV MTB TEAM Brno dlouhá trať C1 29.7.20150
27.7.2015CZEVávrů Vojtěch PBV MTB TEAM Brno A3 MZ1 nezaplaceno0
22.4.2015CZEVeselá Kateřina Cycling dlouhá trať H1 25.4.2015145
20.4.2015CZEVeselý Miloš Cycling dlouhá trať C1 28.4.201536
29.7.2015CZEVogal Jan krátká trať B2 nezaplaceno0
22.7.2015CZEVoňka Marek FLASHBREAK krátká trať A2 24.7.2015409
17.7.2015CZEVoňka Leo FLASHBREAK krátká trať C2 24.7.2015424
26.7.2015CZEVopálenský Denis Velosport Valenta Scott Team krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
26.7.2015CZEVopálenský Martin Velosport Valenta Scott Team dlouhá trať C1 nezaplaceno0
3.4.2015CZEVosáhlo Roman www.vikingfootwear.cz dlouhá trať C1 20.4.201534
21.7.2015CZEVrána Jiří dlouhá trať B1 24.7.2015121
21.7.2015CZEVrbová Veronika krátká trať Z2 24.7.2015468
20.7.2015CZEWenzl Petr Neudorf krátká trať C2 24.7.2015427
27.1.2015CZEZábranská Ladislava krátká trať A2 nezaplaceno0
26.1.2015CZEZástava Karel Aisin Písek krátká trať C2 25.4.2015411
22.2.2015CZEZástava Pavel BIKE TEAM VODŇANY dlouhá trať A1 20.4.201519
16.6.2015CZEZelenak Peter krátká trať C2 nezaplaceno0
16.6.2015CZEZelenak Jakub krátká trať M3 nezaplaceno0
16.6.2015CZEZelenakova Katka krátká trať F2 nezaplaceno0
15.5.2015CZEZUBÍK Libor krátká trať C2 24.7.2015419
3.7.2015CZEZvolská Alena krátká trať F2 8.7.2015450
3.7.2015CZEZvolský Roman KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM krátká trať D2 8.7.2015440