Startovní listina Okolo Vlasti 2014

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D48
K17
S22
P11
13
Kategorie
DM1Muži do 39 let22
DM2Muži 40 - 49 let13
SZ1Ženy do 39 let9
KZŽeny bez rozdílu věku9
KMMuži bez rozdílu věku8
SM1Muži do 39 let6
DZ1Ženy do 39 let6
SM2Muži 40 - 49 let5
PZ9Dívky 7 - 9 let4
PM6Chlapci do 6 let včetně4
DZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let4
PZ6Dívky do 6 let3
PM9Chlapci 7 - 9 let2
DM3Muži 50 - 59 let2
SZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let1
SM3Muži 50 - 59 let1
PM12Chlapci 10 - 12 let1
DM4Muži 60 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených101

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
30.5.2014CZEALBRECHT PETR SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 21,1 km DM2 30.5.2014
3.6.2014CZEAmelian Patrik 10,5 km SM1 4.6.2014
4.6.2014CZEBajerová Adéla TopDesign Stavby 21,1 km DZ1 8.6.2014
3.6.2014CZEBeksa Martin TopDesign Stavby 21,1 km DM1 8.6.2014
5.2.2014CZEBezdicek Zdenek SK ŠVESTKA 21,1 km DM1 19.3.2014
31.5.2014CZEBittner Lukáš Sokol Vlastibořice 4,2 km KM 2.6.2014
28.5.2014CZEBittnerová Renáta 4,2 km KZ 2.6.2014
27.5.2014CZEChallyjeva Gozel Sedlisko 21,1 km DZ1 29.5.2014
25.4.2014CZEChládek Roman Bezstarostný běhodálové 21,1 km DM2 nezaplaceno
9.4.2014CZEChlouba František 21,1 km DM4 23.4.2014
1.6.2014CZEČižmár Matěj Sokol Vlastibořice 420 m PM12 nezaplaceno
10.5.2014CZEDočekal Milan TJ Liaz Jablonec 21,1 km DM1 11.6.2014
12.5.2014CZEEichler Jiří z Ouče 10,5 km SM1 12.5.2014
9.5.2014CZEEichler Jindřich z Ouče 420 m PM9 12.5.2014
9.5.2014CZEEichlerová Veronika z Ouče 420 m PZ9 12.5.2014
9.5.2014CZEEichlerová Kateřina z Ouče 10,5 km SZ1 12.5.2014
16.5.2014CZEEliášová Petra 21,1 km DZ1 19.5.2014
4.2.2014CZEFenyk Pavel SK Babice 21,1 km DM2 5.3.2014
28.5.2014CZEFILINGER Zbyněk SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 21,1 km DM3 28.5.2014
28.5.2014CZEGänsel Gabriela 10,5 km SZ2 29.5.2014
28.5.2014CZEGänsel Benjamin 420 m PM6 29.5.2014
28.5.2014CZEGänsel Sebastien 420 m PM6 29.5.2014
14.5.2014CZEGänsel Petr 21,1 km DM1 14.5.2014
22.3.2014CZEGawlik Viktor 21,1 km DM1 27.3.2014
2.6.2014CZEGregor Ales 21,1 km DM2 11.6.2014
2.6.2014CZEHájková JItka 4,2 km KZ 4.6.2014
11.6.2014CZEHoder Jan TriClub Dobruška 21,1 km DM1 nezaplaceno
28.5.2014CZEHorodyský Petr 21,1 km DM1 29.5.2014
28.5.2014CZEHozdecká Anna Sokol Vlastibořice 420 m PZ9 29.5.2014
23.3.2014CZEHrzán Roman 21,1 km DM1 nezaplaceno
27.5.2014CZEIker Pavel 10,5 km SM2 27.5.2014
20.3.2014CZEIljuchin Ilja Ruda 21,1 km DM1 27.3.2014
20.3.2014CZEIljuchina Petra Ruda 10,5 km SZ1 27.3.2014
4.5.2014CZEJelínek Dušan 21,1 km DM2 nezaplaceno
4.2.2014CZEKačer Jan Sokol Vlastibořice 21,1 km DM1 5.3.2014
31.5.2014CZEKalousková Hana 21,1 km DZ2 6.6.2014
18.5.2014CZEKaplan Viktor 10,5 km SM2 19.5.2014
9.5.2014CZEKára Jiří z Ouče 10,5 km SM3 14.5.2014
24.2.2014CZEKarpaš Petr 4,2 km KM 19.3.2014
24.2.2014CZEKarpaš Jakub 420 m PM6 19.3.2014
24.2.2014CZEKarpašová Anna 420 m PZ6 19.3.2014
5.2.2014CZEkervitcerová sona kerteam 21,1 km DZ1 5.3.2014
1.6.2014CZEKolář Dalibor MB Sauny Ml. Boleslav 21,1 km DM2 2.6.2014
18.4.2014CZEKoravský Matěj LIAZ Jablonec 420 m PM9 25.4.2014
7.3.2014CZEKoravský Roman ELEVEN RUN TEAM 21,1 km DM2 28.4.2014
15.5.2014CZEKoutník Matyáš Sokol Vlastibořice 4,2 km KM 4.6.2014
4.2.2014CZEKoutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice 10,5 km SM2 27.3.2014
4.2.2014CZEKoutníková Lucie TJ Sokol Vlastibořice 21,1 km DZ2 5.3.2014
29.4.2014CZEKovář Jan Vyskeř 21,1 km DM1 30.5.2014
19.5.2014CZEKovárníková Ivana RUNGO.cz 21,1 km DZ2 20.5.2014
6.2.2014CZEKratochvíl Pavel 10,5 km SM1 19.3.2014
16.3.2014CZEKučera Matěj Sokol Vlastibořice 21,1 km DM1 19.3.2014
23.5.2014CZEKukač Petr 21,1 km DM2 26.5.2014
25.4.2014CZELedabylová Hana 4,2 km KZ 12.5.2014
14.2.2014CZELund Jonathan Bollocks to Brexit 21,1 km DM1 19.3.2014
3.6.2014CZEMackova Eva 10,5 km SZ1 4.6.2014
8.5.2014CZEMedwell Gabriela 21,1 km DZ2 12.5.2014
15.5.2014CZEMikula Daniel Andrej 4,2 km KM 16.5.2014
15.5.2014CZEMikulová Hana 4,2 km KZ 16.5.2014
14.5.2014CZEMikulová Anna Zdena Sokol Vlastibořice 420 m PZ9 16.5.2014
2.6.2014CZEMolitoris Andreas 21,1 km DM1 2.6.2014
17.5.2014CZEMyslivcová Lenka 10,5 km SZ1 nezaplaceno
13.5.2014CZENerad Karel Tábor/Jihočeský klub maratonců 21,1 km DM1 13.5.2014
9.5.2014CZENovák Pavel z Ouče 10,5 km SM1 12.5.2014
14.2.2014CZENovak Michael gone4run / rungo 21,1 km DM1 19.5.2014
27.5.2014CZENováková Ellen gone4run 10,5 km SZ1 27.5.2014
9.5.2014CZENováková Pavla z Ouče 420 m PZ6 12.5.2014
9.5.2014CZENováková Markéta z Ouče 10,5 km SZ1 12.5.2014
18.5.2014CZEPacáková Pavlína Sokol Vlastibořice 10,5 km SZ1 20.5.2014
18.5.2014CZEPacáková Ivana Sokol Vlastibořice 4,2 km KZ 20.5.2014
29.5.2014CZEPazderník Stanislav MMM 4,2 km KM 5.6.2014
23.5.2014CZEPipek Jan SK Babice 21,1 km DM1 30.5.2014
3.6.2014SVKPôbišová Zuzana 21,1 km DZ1 8.6.2014
28.5.2014CZERYGÁL LIBOR SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 21,1 km DM3 28.5.2014
30.5.2014CZERYGÁLOVÁ Kateřina SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 10,5 km SZ1 30.5.2014
4.6.2014CZESalaba Vratislav TopDesign Stavby 21,1 km DM1 8.6.2014
26.4.2014CZESchlosariková Eva SK Babice 21,1 km DZ1 nezaplaceno
4.2.2014CZEŠesták Marek Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21,1 km DM2 5.3.2014
3.6.2014CZEŠkarýdová JANA 10,5 km SZ1 4.6.2014
10.6.2014CZESluka Jiří 10,5 km SM1 11.6.2014
11.5.2014CZEStárek Jindřich Jivina klub 4,2 km KM 2.6.2014
1.6.2014CZESvačinka Jakub TJ Sokol Vlastibořice 420 m PM6 nezaplaceno
10.6.2014CZESvatoš Petr 10,5 km SM1 11.6.2014
30.5.2014CZETrakalová Lucie 4,2 km KZ nezaplaceno
6.6.2014CZETrojan Miroslav 10,5 km SM2 6.6.2014
16.5.2014CZEVacek Tomáš tomas.vacek@17e.cz 10,5 km SM2 19.5.2014
16.5.2014CZEVáclavík Jirka SK Babice 21,1 km DM1 nezaplaceno
21.4.2014CZEvapenkova alena 4,2 km KZ nezaplaceno
4.6.2014CZEVávra Michal TopDesign Stavby 21,1 km DM1 8.6.2014
2.6.2014CZEVecková Pavla 4,2 km KZ 2.6.2014
30.5.2014CZEVlček Martin 21,1 km DM1 2.6.2014
30.5.2014CZEVoborník Jaroslav 4,2 km KM nezaplaceno
24.4.2014CZEVrzáňová Renáta 4,2 km KZ 25.4.2014
30.5.2014CZEVYKOUKAL JAROSLAV SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 21,1 km DM2 30.5.2014
22.5.2014CZEWoide Michael 21,1 km DM2 29.5.2014
8.5.2014CZEŽáček Pavel 21,1 km DM1 12.5.2014
4.6.2014CZEZadák Vojtěch Salvatorsportclub 21,1 km DM2 6.6.2014
8.6.2014CZEZeidler Matous 4,2 km KM nezaplaceno
27.5.2014CZEZelenka Jiří SK Suadra.cz 21,1 km DM2 29.5.2014
27.5.2014CZEZelenková Zuzana SK Suadra.cz 420 m PZ9 29.5.2014
27.5.2014CZEZelenková Tereza SK Suadra.cz 420 m PZ6 29.5.2014