3.6.2024 | | Mertová Eliška + Eliška | Sparta |
1 km |
D9 |
5.6.2024 |
25.6.2024 | | Marková Elen | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Kaplan Tomáš | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Bašová Justýna | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Andrlová Lucie | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
4.7.2024 | | Venclák Lukáš | |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Turynek Tomáš | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Horčička Jan | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Pinkas Dominik | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Dostálek Marek | Atletický oddíl DDM |
1 km |
D9 |
nezaplaceno |
10.6.2024 | | Sauerová Simona | |
10 km |
Z10 |
11.6.2024 |
19.6.2024 | | Bajer Lukáš | Spartan Training Group, Rychnov nad Kněžnou. |
10 km |
M10 |
24.6.2024 |
18.6.2024 | | Hanuš Tobiáš | |
10 km |
M10 |
18.6.2024 |
6.6.2024 | | Pečenka Franta | Dynamo 1972 |
10 km |
M10 |
11.6.2024 |
18.6.2024 | | Vencl Petr | |
10 km |
M10 |
18.6.2024 |
6.6.2024 | | Pečenka Franta | Aufeer Design |
10 km |
M10 |
nezaplaceno |
13.6.2024 | | Nosek Tomáš | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
10 km |
M10 |
14.6.2024 |
5.6.2024 | | Ondrušová Kateřina | |
10 km |
Z10 |
5.6.2024 |
11.6.2024 | | Doskočil Milan | |
10 km |
M10 |
14.6.2024 |
18.6.2024 | | Zid Stanislav | |
10 km |
M10 |
18.6.2024 |
25.6.2024 | | Vídeňský Lukáš | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Granát Lukáš | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Andrle Tomáš | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Nymsová Marie Ema | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2024 | | Vaněk Václav | Spartan Kids Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
2,5km |
D15 |
21.6.2024 |
25.6.2024 | | Nymsa Matyáš | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2024 | | Vaněk Adam | Spartan Kids Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
2,5km |
D15 |
21.6.2024 |
25.6.2024 | | Yermak Bohdan | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Makarčuk Erik | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Turynková Sára | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
25.6.2024 | | Vídeňská Šárka | Atletický oddíl DDM |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
20.6.2024 | | Černá Marketa | |
2,5km |
D15 |
nezaplaceno |
3.6.2024 | | Keller David | Self Defence Vamberk |
5 km |
M5 |
5.6.2024 |
10.6.2024 | | Vítková Pavlína | |
5 km |
Z5 |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2024 | | Rejzek Pavel | Žralok Praha |
5 km |
M5 |
5.6.2024 |
21.6.2024 | | Tomanek Lukáš | TnB |
5 km |
M5 |
nezaplaceno |
2.6.2024 | | Adamec Tomáš | Dlouhá Ves |
5 km |
M5 |
5.6.2024 |
3.7.2024 | | Petrásek Roman | Rozběháme Náchod |
5 km |
M5 |
nezaplaceno |
16.6.2024 | | Smolová Martina | |
5 km |
Z5 |
17.6.2024 |
1.6.2024 | | Čtvrtečková Marie | |
5 km |
Z5 |
14.6.2024 |
6.6.2024 | | Houdková Ludmila | |
5 km |
Z5 |
11.6.2024 |
30.5.2024 | | Žatečka Jakub | STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
5 km |
M5 |
nezaplaceno |
21.6.2024 | | Knajfl Radek | |
5 km |
M5 |
24.6.2024 |