Startovní listina OKOLO STRAČOVA - 5. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 km35
K5 km4
Kategorie
BMuži 40 - 49 let11
AMuži do 39 let9
GŽeny 40 - 49 let4
ZŽeny 4
DMuži 60 - 69 let3
HŽeny 50 - 59 let3
CMuži 50 - 59 let3
FŽeny do 39 let2
Celkem přihlášených39

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Ročník Team Trať Kat. Platba
18.2.2018CZEBezvoda Jaroslav 1952 10 km D nezaplaceno
2.2.2018CZEBrádle Petr 1968 Dobrá Voda u Hořic 10 km C 15.2.2018
14.2.2018CZEČerný Aleš 1964 JFK Jaroměř 10 km C nezaplaceno
19.2.2018CZEDrozd Jiří 1957 Mopos Pardubice 10 km D nezaplaceno
24.2.2018CZEDufka Vladislav 1991 Páslerův statek Bischofstein 10 km A nezaplaceno
15.2.2018CZEErsepke Lubos 1980 Kingspan 10 km A 15.2.2018
25.2.2018CZEFriebelová Eva 1962 TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 km H nezaplaceno
19.2.2018CZEHabr Jiří 1973 Vella Team Náchod 10 km B nezaplaceno
20.2.2018CZEHorák Michal 1975 TJ Sokol Studnice 10 km B nezaplaceno
16.2.2018CZEHrdinka Jirka 1982 Run4fun 10 km A nezaplaceno
1.2.2018CZEJanata Milan 1985 SALMING/RUN4FUN 10 km A 1.2.2018
2.2.2018CZEJančík Bořek 1964 Svartes Hořice 10 km C 15.2.2018
18.2.2018CZEJanečková Šárka 1993 5 km Z nezaplaceno
18.2.2018CZEJanečková Jana 1965 10 km H nezaplaceno
1.2.2018CZEJanouchová Jana 1963 10 km H nezaplaceno
22.2.2018CZEJirásko Lubomír 1971 SK SRCH 10 km B nezaplaceno
19.2.2018CZEJudová Petra 1975 běhna z Trauče 10 km G nezaplaceno
13.2.2018CZEKdoulová Mirka 1986 Sovětice 10 km F 15.2.2018
7.2.2018CZEKestler Ivan 1976 North Czech Runners 10 km B 15.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEKlusáčková Aneta 1995 Vella Team 5 km Z nezaplaceno
15.2.2018CZEKopčilová Markéta 1975 Run4fun 10 km G nezaplaceno
15.2.2018CZEKrunka Kamil 1986 SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 km A nezaplaceno
23.2.2018CZEKůtek Jiří 1990 TJ SKP Valdice 10 km A nezaplaceno
5.2.2018CZELášek Marek 1990 IOS Hradec Králové 10 km A 15.2.2018
5.2.2018CZELášek Josef 1969 IOS Hradec Králové 10 km B 15.2.2018
23.2.2018CZELetko Zbyněk 1988 10 km A nezaplaceno
22.2.2018CZEMajorová Kateřina 1987 Mattoni Freerun Pardubice 5 km Z nezaplaceno
15.2.2018CZEMetelková Táňa 1972 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10 km G nezaplaceno
22.2.2018CZENechanická Karin 1976 5 km Z nezaplaceno
20.2.2018CZENovák Petr 1969 Kingspan 10 km B nezaplaceno
13.2.2018CZENovotný Jaroslav 1955 TEP Trutnov 10 km D nezaplaceno
16.2.2018CZEPirkl Petr 1978 10 km B nezaplaceno
7.2.2018CZEPirkl Miroslav 1976 CzechTRI K. Team 10 km B nezaplaceno
21.2.2018CZEPradáč Jan 1991 RUN magazine team 10 km A nezaplaceno
16.2.2018CZERanda Drahomír 1974 10 km B nezaplaceno
19.2.2018CZERitter Tomáš 1973 RUN4FUN 10 km B nezaplaceno
4.2.2018CZESedláčková Ilona 1977 RUN4FUN 10 km G 15.2.2018
19.2.2018CZEŠichová Marcela 1980 10 km F nezaplaceno
12.2.2018CZETomášek Filip 1978 10 km B 15.2.2018